|
---|
№ | Group 1 | Игры | В | Н | П | З-П | Р | Форма | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Хеккен | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13-2 | 11 | 9 | |
2
|
Хальмстад | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 2 | 6 | |
3
|
Trollhättan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-7 | -5 | 3 | |
4
|
Йенчепинг Седра | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-9 | -8 | 0 |
№ | Group 2 | Игры | В | Н | П | З-П | Р | Форма | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Юргорден | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-3 | 7 | 9 | |
2
|
Эребру | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 2 | 6 | |
3
|
Landskrona BoIS | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-10 | -6 | 3 | |
4
|
Броммапойкарна | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-7 | -3 | 0 |
№ | Group 3 | Игры | В | Н | П | З-П | Р | Форма | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Хаммарбю | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15-1 | 14 | 9 | |
2
|
IK brage | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-4 | 4 | 6 | |
3
|
Norrby IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-9 | -8 | 1 | |
4
|
Сундсвалль | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-11 | -10 | 1 |
№ | Group 4 | Игры | В | Н | П | З-П | Р | Форма | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Кальмар | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-3 | 7 | 9 | |
2
|
Треллеборг | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-4 | 2 | 6 | |
3
|
Хельсингборг | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-7 | 0 | 3 | |
4
|
Onsala | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-9 | -9 | 0 |
№ | Group 5 | Игры | В | Н | П | З-П | Р | Форма | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
АИК | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 | 7 | |
2
|
Vasteras SK FK | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5-3 | 2 | 5 | |
3
|
Варберг | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | -4 | 3 | |
4
|
Эстерсунд | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-6 | -4 | 1 |
№ | Group 6 | Игры | В | Н | П | З-П | Р | Форма | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Мальме | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | 9 | |
2
|
Дегерфорс | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 2 | 6 | |
3
|
Skövde AIK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-4 | -1 | 3 | |
4
|
IFK Luleå | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-6 | -5 | 0 |
№ | Group 7 | Игры | В | Н | П | З-П | Р | Форма | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Норрчепинг | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-3 | 5 | 7 | |
2
|
Gais | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 2 | 6 | |
3
|
Гетеборг | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-8 | -4 | 3 | |
4
|
Utsikten | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5-8 | -3 | 1 |
№ | Group 8 | Игры | В | Н | П | З-П | Р | Форма | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Мьёльбю | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-3 | 3 | 9 | |
2
|
Сириус | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10-4 | 6 | 6 | |
3
|
dalkurd FF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-7 | -2 | 3 | |
4
|
Oskarshamns AIK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-11 | -7 | 0 |
№ | Игрок | Команда | Г | А |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | G. Lindgren | Дегерфорс | 5 | 0 |
2 | A. Ahl-Holmström | Gais | 5 | 0 |
3 | R. Gotfredsen Grgic | Фалькенберг | 5 | 0 |
4 | Rui Modesto | АИК | 4 | 0 |
5 | I. Kiese Thelin | Мальме | 4 | 0 |
6 | S. Jørgensen | Мальме | 3 | 0 |
7 | Viktor Granath | Хальмстад | 3 | 0 |
8 | I. Pittas | АИК | 3 | 0 |
9 | T. Ali | Мальме | 3 | 0 |
10 | C. Björk | Норрчепинг | 3 | 0 |
11 | E. Bouzaiene | Дегерфорс | 3 | 0 |
12 | D. Hümmet | Юргорден | 3 | 0 |
13 | L. Bergvall | Юргорден | 3 | 0 |
14 | Amar Muhsin | Хельсингборг | 3 | 0 |
15 | V. Hammershøy-Mistrati | Норрчепинг | 3 | 0 |
16 | E. Botheim | Мальме | 3 | 0 |
17 | J. Trenskow | Кальмар | 3 | 0 |
18 | M. Agerborn | Skövde AIK | 3 | 0 |
19 | C. Burehed | Hässleholms IF | 3 | 0 |
20 | P. Eliassi | Berga | 3 | 0 |
Finals | ||
---|---|---|
Мальме
|
|
Юргорден
|
Semi-finals | ||
---|---|---|
Хальмстад
|
|
Мальме
|
АИК
|
|
Юргорден
|
Quarter-finals | ||
---|---|---|
Броммапойкарна
|
|
Хальмстад
|
Мьёльбю
|
|
АИК
|
Юргорден
|
|
Дегерфорс
|
Мальме
|
|
Норрчепинг
|
Group Stage - 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Треллеборг
|
|
Хельсингборг
|
IFK Varnamo
|
|
Хальмстад
|
Эстерсунд
|
|
Landskrona BoIS
|
Хеккен
|
|
Броммапойкарна
|
Osters IF
|
|
IFK Luleå
|
Мальме
|
|
Варберг
|
Gais
|
|
Orgryte IS
|
Эльфсборг
|
|
Дегерфорс
|
Gefle IF
|
|
Эребру
|
Кальмар
|
|
АИК
|
Skövde AIK
|
|
United Nordic
|
Юргорден
|
|
Гетеборг
|
Vasteras SK FK
|
|
Сундсвалль
|
Хаммарбю
|
|
Мьёльбю
|
Utsikten
|
|
IK brage
|
Сириус
|
|
Норрчепинг
|
Group Stage - 2 | ||
---|---|---|
IFK Luleå
|
|
Мальме
|
Варберг
|
|
Osters IF
|
Orgryte IS
|
|
Эльфсборг
|
Дегерфорс
|
|
Gais
|
Эребру
|
|
Кальмар
|
АИК
|
|
Gefle IF
|
Гетеборг
|
|
Skövde AIK
|
Хельсингборг
|
|
IFK Varnamo
|
Хальмстад
|
|
Треллеборг
|
Мьёльбю
|
|
Vasteras SK FK
|
United Nordic
|
|
Юргорден
|
IK brage
|
|
Сириус
|
Норрчепинг
|
|
Utsikten
|
Landskrona BoIS
|
|
Хеккен
|
Броммапойкарна
|
|
Эстерсунд
|
Хаммарбю
|
|
Сундсвалль
|
Group Stage - 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Мальме
|
|
Osters IF
|
Хеккен
|
|
Эстерсунд
|
Броммапойкарна
|
|
Landskrona BoIS
|
Мьёльбю
|
|
Сундсвалль
|
Хаммарбю
|
|
Vasteras SK FK
|
Эльфсборг
|
|
Gais
|
Дегерфорс
|
|
Orgryte IS
|
IFK Varnamo
|
|
Треллеборг
|
Хальмстад
|
|
Хельсингборг
|
Кальмар
|
|
Gefle IF
|
United Nordic
|
|
Гетеборг
|
АИК
|
|
Эребру
|
Сириус
|
|
Utsikten
|
Норрчепинг
|
|
IK brage
|
IFK Luleå
|
|
Варберг
|
Юргорден
|
|
Skövde AIK
|
2nd Round | ||
---|---|---|
dalkurd FF
|
|
АИК
|
Katrineholms SK
|
|
Дегерфорс
|
Sollentuna
|
|
Gefle IF
|
IFK Luleå
|
|
АФК Эскильстуна
|
Örebro Syrianska
|
|
Vasteras SK FK
|
Rosengård
|
|
Хельсингборг
|
Berga
|
|
IFK Varnamo
|
Hässleholms IF
|
|
Gais
|
Roslagsbro
|
|
Броммапойкарна
|
Hudiksvall
|
|
Хаммарбю
|
Sandviken
|
|
Юргорден
|
Trollhättan
|
|
Landskrona BoIS
|
Dalstorps
|
|
Utsikten
|
Tvååker
|
|
Кальмар
|
IF Karlstad
|
|
Эстерсунд
|
Smedby
|
|
Мальме
|
Tyresö
|
|
Эребру
|
Stocksund
|
|
Сундсвалль
|
Stockholm Internazionale
|
|
IK brage
|
Franke
|
|
Skövde AIK
|
United Nordic
|
|
Йенчепинг Седра
|
Lund
|
|
Эльфсборг
|
Фалькенберг
|
|
Osters IF
|
Jönköpings BK
|
|
Orgryte IS
|
Zenith
|
|
Гетеборг
|
Husqvarna
|
|
Треллеборг
|
IFK Hässleholm
|
|
Хальмстад
|
Olympic
|
|
Мьёльбю
|
Lucksta
|
|
Норрчепинг
|
Karlshamn
|
|
Варберг
|
IFK Österåker
|
|
Сириус
|
Jonsered
|
|
Хеккен
|
1st Round | ||
---|---|---|
IFK Skövde
|
|
Husqvarna
|
Torstorps
|
|
Smedby
|
Rosengård
|
|
IFK Malmö
|
Höllviken
|
|
Lund
|
Katrineholms SK
|
|
Haninge
|
Berga
|
|
Oskarshamns AIK
|
Sollentuna
|
|
Vasalund
|
FBK Karlstad
|
|
Örebro Syrianska
|
Trollhättan
|
|
Ahlafors
|
Laholm
|
|
IFK Hässleholm
|
Göteborgs FF
|
|
Tvååker
|
Korsnäs
|
|
Sandviken
|
Rågsved
|
|
Franke
|
Zenith
|
|
Oddevold
|
Torestorp-Älekulla
|
|
Фалькенберг
|
Gute
|
|
Stocksund
|
Täby
|
|
United Nordic
|
Hässleholms IF
|
|
Räppe
|
Karlberg
|
|
Stockholm Internazionale
|
Simrishamn
|
|
Olympic
|
Skå IK Bygdegård
|
|
IFK Österåker
|
IFK Luleå
|
|
Skellefteå
|
Jönköpings BK
|
|
Hemgårdarnas
|
Hudiksvall
|
|
Gottne
|
Tyresö
|
|
Uppsala
|
Högsäter
|
|
IF Karlstad
|
Lucksta
|
|
IFK Östersund
|
Huddinge
|
|
dalkurd FF
|
Karlshamn
|
|
Lindsdal
|
Dalstorps
|
|
Lindome
|
Roslagsbro
|
|
Järfälla
|
Åsarp-Trädet
|
|
Jonsered
|