|
---|
№ | Игрок | Команда | Г | А |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S. Murray | Росс Каунти | 7 | 0 |
2 | B. Henderson | Spartans | 4 | 0 |
3 | K. Connell | Cove Rangers | 4 | 0 |
4 | R. Paton | Queen's Park | 4 | 0 |
5 | T. Daramola | Kelty Hearts | 4 | 0 |
6 | B. Anderson | Ливингстон | 3 | 0 |
7 | M. Mandron | Сент-Миррен | 3 | 0 |
8 | F. Bryden | Ayr Utd | 3 | 0 |
9 | B. Graham | Партик Тистл | 3 | 0 |
10 | R. Crawford | Morton | 3 | 0 |
11 | P. McLean | Stirling Albion | 3 | 0 |
12 | R. Burrell | Cove Rangers | 3 | 0 |
13 | C. Johnston | Kelty Hearts | 3 | 0 |
14 | R. MacIver | Фалкирк | 3 | 0 |
15 | L. McCann | Dunfermline | 3 | 0 |
16 | G. Reilly | Queen of the South | 3 | 0 |
17 | J. Tavernier | Рейнджерс | 3 | 0 |
18 | Z. Robinson | ФК Данди | 3 | 0 |
19 | N. Austin | East Fife | 3 | 0 |
20 | K. Turner | Росс Каунти | 2 | 0 |
Final | ||
---|---|---|
Рейнджерс
|
|
Абердин
|
Semi-finals | ||
---|---|---|
Хиберниан
|
|
Абердин
|
Хартс
|
|
Рейнджерс
|
Quarter-finals | ||
---|---|---|
Килмарнок
|
|
Хартс
|
Росс Каунти
|
|
Абердин
|
Хиберниан
|
|
Сент-Миррен
|
Рейнджерс
|
|
Ливингстон
|
2nd Round | ||
---|---|---|
Stirling Albion
|
|
Абердин
|
Рейнджерс
|
|
Morton
|
Сент-Миррен
|
|
Мотервелл
|
Ливингстон
|
|
Ayr Utd
|
Airdrie United
|
|
Росс Каунти
|
Хиберниан
|
|
Raith Rovers
|
Хартс
|
|
Партик Тистл
|
Килмарнок
|
|
Селтик
|
Group Stage - 9 | ||
---|---|---|
Annan Athletic
|
|
Raith Rovers
|
Albion Rovers
|
|
Килмарнок
|
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
|
|
Airdrie United
|
Queen's Park
|
|
Queen of the South
|
Мотервелл
|
|
East Fife
|
Росс Каунти
|
|
Kelty Hearts
|
Morton
|
|
Edinburgh City
|
Сент-Миррен
|
|
Forfar Athletic
|
Arbroath
|
|
Montrose
|
ФК Данди
|
|
Инвернесс
|
Group Stage - 8 | ||
---|---|---|
Килмарнок
|
|
Raith Rovers
|
ФК Данди
|
|
Dumbarton
|
Edinburgh City
|
|
Росс Каунти
|
Peterhead
|
|
Spartans
|
Ливингстон
|
|
Clyde
|
Гамильтон
|
|
Cove Rangers
|
Партик Тистл
|
|
Spartans
|
Фалкирк
|
|
Peterhead
|
Сент-Джонстон
|
|
Stirling Albion
|
Ayr Utd
|
|
Alloa Athletic
|
Group Stage - 7 | ||
---|---|---|
Albion Rovers
|
|
Dunfermline
|
Инвернесс
|
|
Airdrie United
|
Queen of the South
|
|
East Fife
|
Queen's Park
|
|
Elgin City
|
Kelty Hearts
|
|
Stranraer
|
Cowdenbeath
|
|
Сент-Миррен
|
Cove Rangers
|
|
Ливингстон
|
Clyde
|
|
Brechin
|
Фалкирк
|
|
Данди Юнайтед
|
Forfar Athletic
|
|
Arbroath
|
Group Stage - 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Dunfermline
|
|
Килмарнок
|
Annan Athletic
|
|
Albion Rovers
|
Dumbarton
|
|
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
|
Airdrie United
|
|
ФК Данди
|
Elgin City
|
|
Queen of the South
|
Stranraer
|
|
Edinburgh City
|
Росс Каунти
|
|
Morton
|
Мотервелл
|
|
Queen's Park
|
Stenhousemuir
|
|
Alloa Athletic
|
Сент-Джонстон
|
|
Ayr Utd
|
Group Stage - 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Edinburgh City
|
|
Kelty Hearts
|
Arbroath
|
|
Cowdenbeath
|
Партик Тистл
|
|
Фалкирк
|
Сент-Миррен
|
|
Arbroath
|
Cowdenbeath
|
|
Montrose
|
Ливингстон
|
|
Гамильтон
|
Brechin
|
|
Cove Rangers
|
Данди Юнайтед
|
|
Peterhead
|
Stirling Albion
|
|
Stenhousemuir
|
Alloa Athletic
|
|
Сент-Джонстон
|
Group Stage - 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Spartans
|
|
Фалкирк
|
Данди Юнайтед
|
|
Партик Тистл
|
Ayr Utd
|
|
Stenhousemuir
|
Alloa Athletic
|
|
Stirling Albion
|
Group Stage - 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Dunfermline
|
|
Annan Athletic
|
Raith Rovers
|
|
Albion Rovers
|
Dumbarton
|
|
Инвернесс
|
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
|
|
ФК Данди
|
Queen of the South
|
|
Мотервелл
|
East Fife
|
|
Elgin City
|
Morton
|
|
Stranraer
|
Гамильтон
|
|
Brechin
|
Cove Rangers
|
|
Clyde
|
Montrose
|
|
Forfar Athletic
|
Group Stage - 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Stranraer
|
|
Росс Каунти
|
Kelty Hearts
|
|
Morton
|
Montrose
|
|
Сент-Миррен
|
Forfar Athletic
|
|
Cowdenbeath
|
Clyde
|
|
Гамильтон
|
Brechin
|
|
Ливингстон
|
Spartans
|
|
Данди Юнайтед
|
Stirling Albion
|
|
Ayr Utd
|
Stenhousemuir
|
|
Сент-Джонстон
|
Peterhead
|
|
Партик Тистл
|
Group Stage - 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Инвернесс
|
|
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
|
Килмарнок
|
|
Annan Athletic
|
East Fife
|
|
Queen's Park
|
Elgin City
|
|
Мотервелл
|
Airdrie United
|
|
Dumbarton
|
Raith Rovers
|
|
Dunfermline
|