Ekstraklasa Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Висла Плоцк 5 4 1 0 16-4 12 13
2 Сталь Мелец 5 3 1 1 10-5 5 10
3 Погонь Щецин 5 3 1 1 8-6 2 10
4 Легия 5 3 1 1 7-5 2 10
5 Краковия 5 3 0 2 7-3 4 9
6 Радомяк Радом 5 2 2 1 8-7 1 8
7 Шленск Вроцлав 5 2 2 1 4-4 0 8
8 Заглембе Любин 5 2 2 1 3-3 0 8
9 Ракув Ченстохова 4 2 1 1 6-5 1 7
10 Корона Кельце 5 2 1 2 5-5 0 7
11 Гурник Забже 4 2 0 2 5-5 0 6
12 Варта 5 2 0 3 4-8 -4 6
13 Widzew Lodz 5 1 1 3 6-7 -1 4
14 Ягеллония Белосток 5 1 1 3 5-7 -2 4
15 Пяст Гливице 4 1 0 3 1-5 -4 3
16 Лехия Гданьск 4 1 0 3 4-10 -6 3
17 Медзь Легница 4 0 1 3 3-8 -5 1
18 Лех Познань 4 0 1 3 2-7 -5 1
Игрок Команда Г А
1 Davo Висла Плоцк 4 0
2 R. Wolski Висла Плоцк 3 2
3 B. Pawłowski Widzew Lodz 3 0
4 K. Vallo Висла Плоцк 2 1
5 M. Rakoczy Краковия 2 1
6 Jordi Sánchez Widzew Lodz 2 0
7 E. Muçi Легия 2 0
8 M. Kolar Висла Плоцк 2 0
9 V. Bichakhchyan Погонь Щецин 2 0
10 B. Śpiączka Корона Кельце 2 0
11 J. Łukowski Корона Кельце 2 0
12 P. Wlazło Сталь Мелец 2 0
13 D. Abramowicz Радомяк Радом 2 0
14 S. Włodarczyk Гурник Забже 2 0
15 A. Zreľák Варта 2 0
16 M. Domański Сталь Мелец 2 1
17 P. Wszołek Легия 2 0
18 S. Hamulic Сталь Мелец 1 1
19 B. Kapustka Легия 1 1
20 V. Gutkovskis Ракув Ченстохова 1 1
Regular Season - 1
Ракув Ченстохова
1 : 0
Варта
Заглембе Любин
0 : 0
Шленск Вроцлав
Лех Познань
0 : 2
Сталь Мелец
Ягеллония Белосток
2 : 0
Пяст Гливице
Корона Кельце
1 : 1
Легия
 
Радомяк Радом
1 : 1
Медзь Легница
 
Висла Плоцк
3 : 0
Лехия Гданьск
Погонь Щецин
2 : 1
Widzew Lodz
Гурник Забже
0 : 2
Краковия
Regular Season - 2
Варта
0 : 4
Висла Плоцк
Ягеллония Белосток
0 : 2
Widzew Lodz
Краковия
2 : 0
Корона Кельце
Легия
2 : 0
Заглембе Любин
Пяст Гливице
:
Ракув Ченстохова
Медзь Легница
:
Лех Познань
Шленск Вроцлав
2 : 1
Погонь Щецин
Лехия Гданьск
:
Гурник Забже
Сталь Мелец
1 : 1
Радомяк Радом
Regular Season - 3
Пяст Гливице
0 : 1
Заглембе Любин
 
Краковия
3 : 0
Легия
Радомяк Радом
0 : 3
Гурник Забже
Медзь Легница
1 : 2
Варта
Погонь Щецин
1 : 0
Ягеллония Белосток
Лех Познань
1 : 3
Висла Плоцк
Ракув Ченстохова
3 : 2
Сталь Мелец
Widzew Lodz
2 : 3
Лехия Гданьск
Корона Кельце
3 : 1
Шленск Вроцлав
Regular Season - 4
Сталь Мелец
2 : 0
Краковия
 
Легия
2 : 0
Пяст Гливице
Лехия Гданьск
0 : 1
Корона Кельце
Ягеллония Белосток
 
 
1 : 2
Радомяк Радом
Шленск Вроцлав
0 : 0
Widzew Lodz
Варта
1 : 2
Погонь Щецин
Заглембе Любин
1 : 1
Лех Познань
Гурник Забже
1 : 0
Ракув Ченстохова
Висла Плоцк
4 : 1
Медзь Легница
Regular Season - 5
Медзь Легница
0 : 1
Заглембе Любин
Widzew Lodz
1 : 2
Легия
Краковия
0 : 1
Пяст Гливице
Гурник Забже
 
1 : 3
Сталь Мелец
Погонь Щецин
2 : 2
Висла Плоцк
Радомяк Радом
4 : 1
Лехия Гданьск
Ракув Ченстохова
2 : 2
Ягеллония Белосток
Лех Познань
0 : 1
Шленск Вроцлав
Корона Кельце
 
0 : 1
Варта
Regular Season - 6
Ягеллония Белосток
:
Медзь Легница
Легия
:
Гурник Забже
Висла Плоцк
:
Корона Кельце
Шленск Вроцлав
:
Краковия
Варта
:
Widzew Lodz
Заглембе Любин
:
Радомяк Радом
Пяст Гливице
:
Сталь Мелец
Ракув Ченстохова
:
Погонь Щецин
Лехия Гданьск
:
Лех Познань
Regular Season - 7
Гурник Забже
:
Ягеллония Белосток
Сталь Мелец
:
Легия
Радомяк Радом
:
Корона Кельце
Медзь Легница
:
Лехия Гданьск
Погонь Щецин
:
Заглембе Любин
Widzew Lodz
:
Висла Плоцк
Краковия
:
Варта
Шленск Вроцлав
:
Ракув Ченстохова
Лех Познань
:
Пяст Гливице
Regular Season - 8
Легия
:
Радомяк Радом
Сталь Мелец
:
Шленск Вроцлав
Лехия Гданьск
:
Варта
Краковия
:
Ракув Ченстохова
Заглембе Любин
:
Ягеллония Белосток
Корона Кельце
:
Погонь Щецин
Лех Познань
:
Widzew Lodz
Пяст Гливице
:
Медзь Легница
Висла Плоцк
:
Гурник Забже
Regular Season - 9
Ягеллония Белосток
:
Сталь Мелец
Медзь Легница
:
Корона Кельце
Гурник Забже
:
Пяст Гливице
Погонь Щецин
:
Лех Познань
Радомяк Радом
:
Висла Плоцк
Ракув Ченстохова
:
Легия
Варта
:
Заглембе Любин
Widzew Lodz
:
Краковия
Шленск Вроцлав
:
Лехия Гданьск
Regular Season - 10
Краковия
:
Погонь Щецин
Пяст Гливице
:
Шленск Вроцлав
Заглембе Любин
:
Висла Плоцк
Корона Кельце
:
Гурник Забже
Лехия Гданьск
:
Ягеллония Белосток
Легия
:
Медзь Легница
Ракув Ченстохова
:
Радомяк Радом
Сталь Мелец
:
Widzew Lodz
Варта
:
Лех Познань
Regular Season - 11
Ягеллония Белосток
:
Корона Кельце
Лех Познань
:
Легия
Медзь Легница
:
Сталь Мелец
Гурник Забже
:
Заглембе Любин
Погонь Щецин
:
Лехия Гданьск
Радомяк Радом
:
Краковия
Widzew Lodz
:
Ракув Ченстохова
Висла Плоцк
:
Пяст Гливице
Шленск Вроцлав
:
Варта
Regular Season - 12
Краковия
:
Лехия Гданьск
Пяст Гливице
:
Widzew Lodz
Ягеллония Белосток
:
Висла Плоцк
Заглембе Любин
:
Корона Кельце
Лех Познань
:
Радомяк Радом
Легия
:
Варта
Ракув Ченстохова
:
Медзь Легница
Сталь Мелец
:
Погонь Щецин
Шленск Вроцлав
:
Гурник Забже
Regular Season - 13
Корона Кельце
:
Сталь Мелец
Лехия Гданьск
:
Ракув Ченстохова
Медзь Легница
:
Краковия
Гурник Забже
:
Лех Познань
Погонь Щецин
:
Пяст Гливице
Радомяк Радом
:
Шленск Вроцлав
Варта
:
Ягеллония Белосток
Widzew Lodz
:
Заглембе Любин
Висла Плоцк
:
Легия
Regular Season - 14
Краковия
:
Лех Познань
Пяст Гливице
:
Радомяк Радом
Заглембе Любин
:
Лехия Гданьск
Легия
:
Погонь Щецин
Ракув Ченстохова
:
Корона Кельце
Сталь Мелец
:
Висла Плоцк
Варта
:
Гурник Забже
Widzew Lodz
:
Медзь Легница
Шленск Вроцлав
:
Ягеллония Белосток
Regular Season - 15
Ягеллония Белосток
:
Легия
Заглембе Любин
:
Краковия
Корона Кельце
:
Пяст Гливице
Лех Познань
:
Ракув Ченстохова
Лехия Гданьск
:
Сталь Мелец
Медзь Легница
:
Погонь Щецин
Гурник Забже
:
Widzew Lodz
Радомяк Радом
:
Варта
Висла Плоцк
:
Шленск Вроцлав
Regular Season - 16
Краковия
:
Ягеллония Белосток
Пяст Гливице
:
Варта
Лех Познань
:
Корона Кельце
Легия
:
Лехия Гданьск
Медзь Легница
:
Шленск Вроцлав
Погонь Щецин
:
Гурник Забже
Ракув Ченстохова
:
Висла Плоцк
Сталь Мелец
:
Заглембе Любин
Widzew Lodz
:
Радомяк Радом
Regular Season - 17
Ягеллония Белосток
:
Лех Познань
Заглембе Любин
:
Ракув Ченстохова
Корона Кельце
:
Widzew Lodz
Лехия Гданьск
:
Пяст Гливице
Гурник Забже
:
Медзь Легница
Радомяк Радом
:
Погонь Щецин
Варта
:
Сталь Мелец
Висла Плоцк
:
Краковия
Шленск Вроцлав
:
Легия
Regular Season - 18
Краковия
:
Гурник Забже
Пяст Гливице
:
Ягеллония Белосток
Лехия Гданьск
:
Висла Плоцк
Легия
:
Корона Кельце
Медзь Легница
:
Радомяк Радом
Сталь Мелец
:
Лех Познань
Варта
:
Ракув Ченстохова
Widzew Lodz
:
Погонь Щецин
Шленск Вроцлав
:
Заглембе Любин
Regular Season - 19
Заглембе Любин
:
Легия
Корона Кельце
:
Краковия
Лех Познань
:
Медзь Легница
Гурник Забже
:
Лехия Гданьск
Погонь Щецин
:
Шленск Вроцлав
Радомяк Радом
:
Сталь Мелец
Ракув Ченстохова
:
Пяст Гливице
Widzew Lodz
:
Ягеллония Белосток
Висла Плоцк
:
Варта
Regular Season - 20
Ягеллония Белосток
:
Погонь Щецин
Заглембе Любин
:
Пяст Гливице
Лехия Гданьск
:
Widzew Lodz
Легия
:
Краковия
Гурник Забже
:
Радомяк Радом
Сталь Мелец
:
Ракув Ченстохова
Варта
:
Медзь Легница
Висла Плоцк
:
Лех Познань
Шленск Вроцлав
:
Корона Кельце
Regular Season - 21
Краковия
:
Сталь Мелец
Пяст Гливице
:
Легия
Корона Кельце
:
Лехия Гданьск
Лех Познань
:
Заглембе Любин
Медзь Легница
:
Висла Плоцк
Погонь Щецин
:
Варта
Радомяк Радом
:
Ягеллония Белосток
Ракув Ченстохова
:
Гурник Забже
Widzew Lodz
:
Шленск Вроцлав
Regular Season - 22
Пяст Гливице
:
Краковия
Ягеллония Белосток
:
Ракув Ченстохова
Заглембе Любин
:
Медзь Легница
Лехия Гданьск
:
Радомяк Радом
Легия
:
Widzew Lodz
Сталь Мелец
:
Гурник Забже
Варта
:
Корона Кельце
Висла Плоцк
:
Погонь Щецин
Шленск Вроцлав
:
Лех Познань
Regular Season - 23
Краковия
:
Шленск Вроцлав
Корона Кельце
:
Висла Плоцк
Лех Познань
:
Лехия Гданьск
Медзь Легница
:
Ягеллония Белосток
Гурник Забже
:
Легия
Погонь Щецин
:
Ракув Ченстохова
Радомяк Радом
:
Заглембе Любин
Сталь Мелец
:
Пяст Гливице
Widzew Lodz
:
Варта
Regular Season - 24
Пяст Гливице
:
Лех Познань
Ягеллония Белосток
:
Гурник Забже
Заглембе Любин
:
Погонь Щецин
Корона Кельце
:
Радомяк Радом
Лехия Гданьск
:
Медзь Легница
Легия
:
Сталь Мелец
Ракув Ченстохова
:
Шленск Вроцлав
Варта
:
Краковия
Висла Плоцк
:
Widzew Lodz
Regular Season - 25
Ягеллония Белосток
:
Заглембе Любин
Медзь Легница
:
Пяст Гливице
Гурник Забже
:
Висла Плоцк
Погонь Щецин
:
Корона Кельце
Радомяк Радом
:
Легия
Ракув Ченстохова
:
Краковия
Варта
:
Лехия Гданьск
Widzew Lodz
:
Лех Познань
Шленск Вроцлав
:
Сталь Мелец
Regular Season - 26
Краковия
:
Widzew Lodz
Пяст Гливице
:
Гурник Забже
Заглембе Любин
:
Варта
Корона Кельце
:
Медзь Легница
Лех Познань
:
Погонь Щецин
Лехия Гданьск
:
Шленск Вроцлав
Легия
:
Ракув Ченстохова
Сталь Мелец
:
Ягеллония Белосток
Висла Плоцк
:
Радомяк Радом
Regular Season - 27
Ягеллония Белосток
:
Лехия Гданьск
Лех Познань
:
Варта
Медзь Легница
:
Легия
Гурник Забже
:
Корона Кельце
Погонь Щецин
:
Краковия
Радомяк Радом
:
Ракув Ченстохова
Widzew Lodz
:
Сталь Мелец
Висла Плоцк
:
Заглембе Любин
Шленск Вроцлав
:
Пяст Гливице
Regular Season - 28
Краковия
:
Радомяк Радом
Пяст Гливице
:
Висла Плоцк
Заглембе Любин
:
Гурник Забже
Корона Кельце
:
Ягеллония Белосток
Лехия Гданьск
:
Погонь Щецин
Легия
:
Лех Познань
Ракув Ченстохова
:
Widzew Lodz
Сталь Мелец
:
Медзь Легница
Варта
:
Шленск Вроцлав
Regular Season - 29
Корона Кельце
:
Заглембе Любин
Лехия Гданьск
:
Краковия
Медзь Легница
:
Ракув Ченстохова
Гурник Забже
:
Шленск Вроцлав
Погонь Щецин
:
Сталь Мелец
Радомяк Радом
:
Лех Познань
Варта
:
Легия
Widzew Lodz
:
Пяст Гливице
Висла Плоцк
:
Ягеллония Белосток
Regular Season - 30
Краковия
:
Медзь Легница
Пяст Гливице
:
Погонь Щецин
Ягеллония Белосток
:
Варта
Заглембе Любин
:
Widzew Lodz
Лех Познань
:
Гурник Забже
Легия
:
Висла Плоцк
Ракув Ченстохова
:
Лехия Гданьск
Сталь Мелец
:
Корона Кельце
Шленск Вроцлав
:
Радомяк Радом
Regular Season - 31
Лех Познань
:
Краковия
Лехия Гданьск
:
Заглембе Любин
Медзь Легница
:
Widzew Lodz
Гурник Забже
:
Варта
Погонь Щецин
:
Легия
Радомяк Радом
:
Пяст Гливице
Висла Плоцк
:
Сталь Мелец
Ягеллония Белосток
:
Шленск Вроцлав
Корона Кельце
:
Ракув Ченстохова
Regular Season - 32
Краковия
:
Заглембе Любин
Пяст Гливице
:
Корона Кельце
Легия
:
Ягеллония Белосток
Погонь Щецин
:
Медзь Легница
Ракув Ченстохова
:
Лех Познань
Сталь Мелец
:
Лехия Гданьск
Варта
:
Радомяк Радом
Widzew Lodz
:
Гурник Забже
Шленск Вроцлав
:
Висла Плоцк
Regular Season - 33
Ягеллония Белосток
:
Краковия
Заглембе Любин
:
Сталь Мелец
Корона Кельце
:
Лех Познань
Лехия Гданьск
:
Легия
Гурник Забже
:
Погонь Щецин
Радомяк Радом
:
Widzew Lodz
Варта
:
Пяст Гливице
Висла Плоцк
:
Ракув Ченстохова
Шленск Вроцлав
:
Медзь Легница
Regular Season - 34
Краковия
:
Висла Плоцк
Пяст Гливице
:
Лехия Гданьск
Лех Познань
:
Ягеллония Белосток
Легия
:
Шленск Вроцлав
Медзь Легница
:
Гурник Забже
Погонь Щецин
:
Радомяк Радом
Ракув Ченстохова
:
Заглембе Любин
Сталь Мелец
:
Варта
Widzew Lodz
:
Корона Кельце