|
---|
№ | Игрок | Команда | Г | А |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | K. Hansen | Алмере Сити | 5 | 0 |
2 | M. Smit | Камбуур Леуварден | 5 | 0 |
3 | Róber | НЕК Неймеген | 4 | 1 |
4 | T. de Vries | DEM | 4 | 0 |
5 | K. Ogawa | НЕК Неймеген | 4 | 0 |
6 | S. van Duijn | Quick Boys | 4 | 0 |
7 | D. de Meij | Blauw Geel | 4 | 0 |
8 | R. Uldriķis | Камбуур Леуварден | 3 | 2 |
9 | T. Pieters | USV Hercules | 3 | 1 |
10 | K. Sierhuis | Фортуна Ситтард | 3 | 0 |
11 | T. Baeten | Гоу Эхед Иглз | 3 | 0 |
12 | A. El Azzouti | Spakenburg | 3 | 0 |
13 | Y. Bouw | Eemdijk | 3 | 0 |
14 | M. Hassan | OJC Rosmalen | 3 | 0 |
15 | D. Knuiman | Ijsselmeervogels | 3 | 0 |
16 | O. Edvardsen | Гоу Эхед Иглз | 3 | 0 |
17 | P. van Amersfoort | Херенвен | 3 | 0 |
18 | R. Kriwak | Dordrecht | 3 | 0 |
19 | M. Habtemariam | GVV Unitas | 3 | 0 |
20 | R. Postema | Гронинген | 3 | 0 |
Final | ||
---|---|---|
Фейеноорд
|
|
НЕК Неймеген
|
Semi-finals | ||
---|---|---|
Камбуур Леуварден
|
|
НЕК Неймеген
|
Фейеноорд
|
|
Гронинген
|
Quarter-finals | ||
---|---|---|
НЕК Неймеген
|
|
Ден Хааг
|
Камбуур Леуварден
|
|
Витесс
|
Фейеноорд
|
|
АЗ Алкмаар
|
Гронинген
|
|
Фортуна Ситтард
|
Round of 16 | ||
---|---|---|
Excelsior Maassluis
|
|
Ден Хааг
|
Эксельсиор
|
|
Гронинген
|
АЗ Алкмаар
|
|
Quick Boys
|
НЕК Неймеген
|
|
Гоу Эхед Иглз
|
Алмере Сити
|
|
Фортуна Ситтард
|
Витесс
|
|
AFC Amsterdam
|
Фейеноорд
|
|
ПСВ
|
USV Hercules
|
|
Камбуур Леуварден
|
2nd Round | ||
---|---|---|
Quick Boys
|
|
Графсхап
|
Dordrecht
|
|
Камбуур Леуварден
|
FC Eindhoven
|
|
Фортуна Ситтард
|
Spakenburg
|
|
Эксельсиор
|
DEM
|
|
Excelsior Maassluis
|
Виллем II
|
|
Гронинген
|
Ден Хааг
|
|
Спарта Роттердам
|
HHC
|
|
АЗ Алкмаар
|
GVVV Veenendaal
|
|
НЕК Неймеген
|
RKAV Volendam
|
|
AFC Amsterdam
|
Фейеноорд
|
|
Утрехт
|
USV Hercules
|
|
Аякс
|
Гоу Эхед Иглз
|
|
De Treffers
|
Katwijk
|
|
Алмере Сити
|
Витесс
|
|
Херенвен
|
ПСВ
|
|
Твенте
|
1st Round | ||
---|---|---|
Графсхап
|
|
Эммен
|
De Treffers
|
|
UNA
|
Spakenburg
|
|
Helmond Sport
|
Koninklijke HFC
|
|
Гоу Эхед Иглз
|
OJC Rosmalen
|
|
Алмере Сити
|
Noordwijk
|
|
Ден Хааг
|
Groene Ster
|
|
Витесс
|
GVVV Veenendaal
|
|
Telstar
|
Херенвен
|
|
Венло
|
Quick Boys
|
|
НАК Бреда
|
FC Lisse
|
|
Dordrecht
|
Утрехт
|
|
Валвейк
|
HHC
|
|
Эраклес
|
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
|
Гронинген
|
SVV Scheveningen
|
|
USV Hercules
|
Ijsselmeervogels
|
|
Спарта Роттердам
|
DEM
|
|
Hoogeveen
|
Sparta Nijkerk
|
|
Фортуна Ситтард
|
AFC Amsterdam
|
|
Зволле
|
RKAV Volendam
|
|
Eemdijk
|
Katwijk
|
|
TEC
|
Den Bosch
|
|
Эксельсиор
|
Камбуур Леуварден
|
|
MVV
|
FC OSS
|
|
FC Eindhoven
|
SJC Noordwijk
|
|
Виллем II
|
НЕК Неймеген
|
|
Рода
|
Excelsior Maassluis
|
|
Волендам
|
2nd Preliminary Round | ||
---|---|---|
SVV Scheveningen
|
|
Hoek
|
DVS 33 Ermelo
|
|
Ijsselmeervogels
|
Sparta Nijkerk
|
|
GVV Unitas
|
Olde Veste '54
|
|
Noordwijk
|
Eemdijk
|
|
Harkemase Boys
|
Csv Apeldoorn
|
|
OJC Rosmalen
|
GVVV Veenendaal
|
|
Barendrecht
|
Spakenburg
|
|
VV Scherpenzeel
|
DEM
|
|
Sportlust '46
|
RKAV Volendam
|
|
Westlandia
|
RKSV Nuenen
|
|
Excelsior Maassluis
|
Groene Ster
|
|
Kozakken Boys
|
ADO '20
|
|
Quick Boys
|
TEC
|
|
Meerssen
|
SJC Noordwijk
|
|
Gemert
|
Vvsb
|
|
UNA
|
Hoogeveen
|
|
Staphorst
|
Kloetinge
|
|
Koninklijke HFC
|
FC Lisse
|
|
Blauw Geel
|
HVCH
|
|
De Treffers
|
ACV
|
|
USV Hercules
|
1st Preliminary Round | ||
---|---|---|
SJC Noordwijk
|
|
Bon Boys
|
Eemdijk
|
|
Bunde
|
Nieuwkoop
|
|
RKAV Volendam
|
Barendrecht
|
|
SC Genemuiden
|
Hoek
|
|
SteDoCo
|
Blauw Geel
|
|
SVOD '22
|
DVS 33 Ermelo
|
|
URK
|
Kloetinge
|
|
BOL
|
Sparta Nijkerk
|
|
ONS Sneek
|
Csv Apeldoorn
|
|
HSV ODIN 59
|
Ijsselmeervogels
|
|
TOGB
|
TEC
|
|
Dovo
|
Vvsb
|
|
Rijnvogels
|
DEM
|
|
XerxesDZB (Zat)
|
AGB
|
|
Olde Veste '54
|
AWC
|
|
Staphorst
|
Hsc 21
|
|
Harkemase Boys
|
GVV Unitas
|
|
Blauw Wit '34
|
Purmersteijn
|
|
Sportlust '46
|
Veensche Boys
|
|
HVCH
|
USV Hercules
|
|
Berkum
|
Zwaluw VFC
|
|
VV Scherpenzeel
|
Baronie
|
|
Hoogeveen
|
OJC Rosmalen
|
|
OSS '20
|
Avanti '31
|
|
Meerssen
|
Jubbega
|
|
UNA
|
Westlandia
|
|
HV & CV Quick
|
RKSV Nuenen
|
|
Chevremont
|
Kampong
|
|
Gemert
|
Groene Ster
|
|
Groen Wit '62
|