Group A. Group 1 Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Дания 4 3 0 1 6-3 3 9
2 Хорватия 4 2 1 1 3-4 -1 7
3 Австрия 4 1 1 2 5-5 0 4
4 Франция 4 0 2 2 3-5 -2 2
Group A. Group 2 Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Испания 4 2 2 0 6-3 3 8
2 Португалия 4 2 1 1 7-2 5 7
3 Чехия 4 1 1 2 4-7 -3 4
4 Швейцария 4 1 0 3 2-7 -5 3
Group A. Group 3 Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Венгрия 4 2 1 1 7-3 4 7
2 Германия 4 1 3 0 8-5 3 6
3 Италия 4 1 2 1 5-7 -2 5
4 Англия 4 0 2 2 1-6 -5 2
Group A. Group 4 Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Нидерланды 4 3 1 0 11-6 5 10
2 Бельгия 4 2 1 1 9-6 3 7
3 Польша 4 1 1 2 5-10 -5 4
4 Уэльс 4 0 1 3 5-8 -3 1
Group B. Group 1 Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Украина 3 2 1 0 5-1 4 7
2 Шотландия 3 2 0 1 6-4 2 6
3 Ирландия 4 1 1 2 4-3 1 4
4 Армения 4 1 0 3 2-9 -7 3
Group B. Group 2 Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Израиль 3 1 2 0 6-5 1 5
2 Исландия 3 0 3 0 5-5 0 3
3 Албания 2 0 1 1 2-3 -1 1
4 Российская Федерация 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
Group B. Group 3 Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Босния и Герцеговина 4 2 2 0 6-4 2 8
2 Черногория 4 2 1 1 6-3 3 7
3 Финляндия 4 1 1 2 5-5 0 4
4 Румыния 4 1 0 3 1-6 -5 3
Group B. Group 4 Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Норвегия 4 3 1 0 6-3 3 10
2 Сербия 4 2 1 1 7-4 3 7
3 Швеция 4 1 0 3 5-6 -1 3
4 Словения 4 0 2 2 3-8 -5 2
Group C. Group 1 Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Турция 4 4 0 0 14-0 14 12
2 Люксембург 4 2 1 1 5-4 1 7
3 Фарерские острова 4 1 1 2 4-8 -4 4
4 Литва 4 0 0 4 1-12 -11 0
Group C. Group 2 Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Греция 4 4 0 0 7-0 7 12
2 Косово 4 2 0 2 5-5 0 6
3 Северная Ирландия 4 0 2 2 4-6 -2 2
4 Кипр 4 0 2 2 2-7 -5 2
Group C. Group 3 Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Казахстан 4 3 1 0 6-2 4 10
2 Словакия 4 2 0 2 3-3 0 6
3 Азербайджан 4 1 1 2 2-3 -1 4
4 Беларусь 4 0 2 2 1-4 -3 2
Group C. Group 4 Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Грузия 4 3 1 0 12-2 10 10
2 Северная Македония 4 2 1 1 7-4 3 7
3 Болгария 4 0 3 1 4-7 -3 3
4 Гибралтар 4 0 1 3 1-11 -10 1
Group D. Group 1 Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Латвия 4 4 0 0 10-2 8 12
2 Молдова 4 2 1 1 6-5 1 7
3 Андорра 4 1 1 2 3-6 -3 4
4 Лихтенштейн 4 0 0 4 1-7 -6 0
Group D. Group 2 Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Эстония 2 2 0 0 4-1 3 6
2 Мальта 3 2 0 1 4-2 2 6
3 Сан-Марино 3 0 0 3 0-5 -5 0
Игрок Команда Г А
1 E. Haaland Норвегия 5 1
2 V. Gutkovskis Латвия 4 1
3 S. Mugoša Черногория 4 0
4 S. Dursun Турция 4 0
5 A. Bakasetas Греция 3 1
6 Abat Aymbetov Казахстан 3 0
7 M. Depay Нидерланды 3 0
8 K. Kvaratskhelia Грузия 3 2
9 Jānis Ikaunieks Латвия 3 0
10 Ion Nicolăescu Молдова 3 0
11 H. Dervişoğlu Турция 2 2
12 S. Armstrong Шотландия 2 2
13 Pablo Sarabia Испания 2 1
14 Jan Kuchta Чехия 2 1
15 M. Batshuayi-Atunga Бельгия 2 1
16 E. Džeko Босния и Герцеговина 2 1
17 R. Uldriķis Латвия 2 1
18 J. Kimmich Германия 2 1
19 João Cancelo Португалия 2 1
20 M. Solomon Израиль 2 1
League A - 1
Польша
2 : 1
Уэльс
Чехия
2 : 1
Швейцария
Испания
1 : 1
Португалия
Хорватия
0 : 3
Австрия
Франция
1 : 2
Дания
Бельгия
1 : 4
Нидерланды
Венгрия
1 : 0
Англия
Италия
1 : 1
Германия
League C - 1
Грузия
4 : 0
Гибралтар
Кипр
0 : 2
Косово
Болгария
1 : 1
Северная Македония
Северная Ирландия
0 : 1
Греция
Казахстан
2 : 0
Азербайджан
Беларусь
0 : 1
Словакия
Литва
0 : 2
Люксембург
Турция
4 : 0
Фарерские острова
League D - 1
Эстония
2 : 0
Сан-Марино
Латвия
3 : 0
Андорра
Лихтенштейн
0 : 2
Молдова
League B - 1
Израиль
2 : 2
Исландия
Сербия
0 : 1
Норвегия
Словения
0 : 2
Швеция
Армения
1 : 0
Ирландия
Финляндия
1 : 1
Босния и Герцеговина
Черногория
2 : 0
Румыния
Шотландия
:
Украина
League D - 2
Сан-Марино
0 : 2
Мальта
Латвия
1 : 0
Лихтенштейн
Андорра
0 : 0
Молдова
 
League C - 2
Кипр
0 : 0
Северная Ирландия
Гибралтар
0 : 2
Северная Македония
Косово
 
 
0 : 1
Греция
Болгария
2 : 5
Грузия
Беларусь
0 : 0
Азербайджан
 
Словакия
0 : 1
Казахстан
Фарерские острова
 
 
0 : 1
Люксембург
Литва
0 : 6
Турция
League A - 2
Чехия
2 : 2
Испания
Португалия
4 : 0
Швейцария
Австрия
1 : 2
Дания
Хорватия
1 : 1
Франция
Германия
1 : 1
Англия
Италия
2 : 1
Венгрия
Бельгия
6 : 1
Польша
Уэльс
1 : 2
Нидерланды
League B - 2
Сербия
4 : 1
Словения
Швеция
1 : 2
Норвегия
Исландия
1 : 1
Албания
Финляндия
2 : 0
Черногория
Босния и Герцеговина
1 : 0
Румыния
Шотландия
2 : 0
Армения
Ирландия
0 : 1
Украина
League A - 3
Португалия
2 : 0
Чехия
Швейцария
0 : 1
Испания
Австрия
1 : 1
Франция
Дания
0 : 1
Хорватия
Нидерланды
2 : 2
Польша
Уэльс
1 : 1
Бельгия
Англия
0 : 0
Италия
Венгрия
1 : 1
Германия
League B - 3
Норвегия
0 : 0
Словения
 
Швеция
0 : 1
Сербия
Албания
1 : 2
Израиль
Украина
3 : 0
Армения
Ирландия
3 : 0
Шотландия
Черногория
1 : 1
Босния и Герцеговина
Румыния
1 : 0
Финляндия
League C - 3
Косово
3 : 2
Северная Ирландия
Греция
3 : 0
Кипр
Гибралтар
1 : 1
Болгария
Северная Македония
0 : 3
Грузия
Азербайджан
0 : 1
Словакия
Беларусь
1 : 1
Казахстан
Фарерские острова
2 : 1
Литва
Люксембург
0 : 2
Турция
League D - 3
Мальта
1 : 2
Эстония
Молдова
2 : 4
Латвия
Андорра
2 : 1
Лихтенштейн
League C - 4
Северная Ирландия
2 : 2
Кипр
Грузия
0 : 0
Болгария
Северная Македония
4 : 0
Гибралтар
Греция
2 : 0
Косово
Казахстан
2 : 1
Словакия
 
Азербайджан
2 : 0
Беларусь
Люксембург
2 : 2
Фарерские острова
Турция
2 : 0
Литва
League B - 4
Норвегия
3 : 2
Швеция
Словения
2 : 2
Сербия
 
Исландия
2 : 2
Израиль
Армения
 
 
1 : 4
Шотландия
Украина
1 : 1
Ирландия
Босния и Герцеговина
3 : 2
Финляндия
Румыния
0 : 3
Черногория
League A - 4
Испания
2 : 0
Чехия
Швейцария
1 : 0
Португалия
Дания
2 : 0
Австрия
Франция
0 : 1
Хорватия
Нидерланды
3 : 2
Уэльс
Польша
0 : 1
Бельгия
Англия
 
0 : 4
Венгрия
Германия
5 : 2
Италия
League D - 4
Мальта
1 : 0
Сан-Марино
Молдова
2 : 1
Андорра
Лихтенштейн
0 : 2
Латвия
League C - 5
Казахстан
:
Беларусь
Литва
:
Фарерские острова
Турция
:
Люксембург
Словакия
:
Азербайджан
Грузия
:
Северная Македония
Болгария
:
Гибралтар
Северная Ирландия
:
Косово
Кипр
:
Греция
League D - 5
Латвия
:
Молдова
Лихтенштейн
:
Андорра
Эстония
:
Мальта
League A - 5
Хорватия
:
Дания
Франция
:
Австрия
Бельгия
:
Уэльс
Польша
:
Нидерланды
Германия
:
Венгрия
Италия
:
Англия
Чехия
:
Португалия
Испания
:
Швейцария
League B - 5
Босния и Герцеговина
:
Черногория
Финляндия
:
Румыния
Армения
:
Украина
Словения
:
Норвегия
Шотландия
:
Ирландия
Израиль
:
Албания
Сербия
:
Швеция
League D - 6
Андорра
:
Латвия
Молдова
:
Лихтенштейн
Сан-Марино
:
Эстония
League C - 6
Словакия
:
Беларусь
Азербайджан
:
Казахстан
Фарерские острова
:
Турция
Люксембург
:
Литва
Гибралтар
:
Грузия
Северная Македония
:
Болгария
Греция
:
Северная Ирландия
Косово
:
Кипр
League A - 6
Австрия
:
Хорватия
Дания
:
Франция
Нидерланды
:
Бельгия
Уэльс
:
Польша
Англия
:
Германия
Венгрия
:
Италия
Португалия
:
Испания
Швейцария
:
Чехия
League B - 6
Черногория
:
Финляндия
Румыния
:
Босния и Герцеговина
Ирландия
:
Армения
Украина
:
Шотландия
Албания
:
Исландия
Норвегия
:
Сербия
Швеция
:
Словения