|
---|
№ | Игрок | Команда | Г | А |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N. Røjkjær | FC Fredericia | 6 | 0 |
2 | J. Erenbjerg | B 93 | 6 | 0 |
3 | A. Gero | Thisted FC | 6 | 0 |
4 | G. Callø | Aarhus Fremad | 6 | 0 |
5 | T. Prica | Ольборг | 5 | 0 |
6 | N. Bossen | Kolding IF | 4 | 0 |
7 | J. Mathys | B 93 | 4 | 0 |
8 | A. Lausen | Эсбьерг | 4 | 0 |
9 | C. Toftdahl | FA 2000 | 4 | 0 |
10 | M. Widell | Ольборг | 4 | 0 |
11 | V. Øhlenschlæger | Lyseng | 4 | 0 |
12 | S. Clemmensen | B 93 | 4 | 0 |
13 | M. Krogh | Viby | 4 | 0 |
14 | O. Ali | Kolding IF | 4 | 0 |
15 | E. Dall | FC Fredericia | 3 | 0 |
16 | T. Freriks | Akademisk Boldklub | 3 | 0 |
17 | T. Bach | FC Fredericia | 3 | 0 |
18 | C. McCowatt | Силькеборг | 3 | 0 |
19 | F. Gytkjær | Люнгбю | 3 | 0 |
20 | M. Azaquoun | Ishoj | 3 | 0 |
Semi-finals | ||
---|---|---|
Норшелланн
|
|
Орхус
|
Силькеборг
|
|
FC Fredericia
|
FC Fredericia
|
|
Силькеборг
|
Орхус
|
|
Норшелланн
|
Quarter-finals | ||
---|---|---|
Норшелланн
|
|
Akademisk Boldklub
|
Копенгаген
|
|
Силькеборг
|
Орхус
|
|
Брондбю
|
FC Fredericia
|
|
Люнгбю
|
Akademisk Boldklub
|
|
Норшелланн
|
Силькеборг
|
|
Копенгаген
|
Брондбю
|
|
Орхус
|
Люнгбю
|
|
FC Fredericia
|
Round of 16 | ||
---|---|---|
Хельсингер
|
|
Люнгбю
|
Копенгаген
|
|
Мидтьюлланд
|
Виборг
|
|
Норшелланн
|
Видовре
|
|
Силькеборг
|
Akademisk Boldklub
|
|
Вайле
|
FC Fredericia
|
|
Оденсе
|
Ishoj
|
|
Орхус
|
Раннерс
|
|
Брондбю
|
3rd Round | ||
---|---|---|
tst Fodbold
|
|
Вайле
|
HB Koge
|
|
Люнгбю
|
Ольборг
|
|
FC Fredericia
|
Vanløse
|
|
Ishoj
|
FA 2000
|
|
Akademisk Boldklub
|
Aarhus Fremad
|
|
Хельсингер
|
Хобро
|
|
Оденсе
|
Naestved
|
|
Мидтьюлланд
|
B 93
|
|
Раннерс
|
HIK
|
|
Брондбю
|
Thisted FC
|
|
Силькеборг
|
Эсбьерг
|
|
Виборг
|
Lyseng
|
|
Копенгаген
|
Kolding IF
|
|
Норшелланн
|
Nykobing FC
|
|
Орхус
|
Viby
|
|
Видовре
|
2nd Round | ||
---|---|---|
Skjold Birkerød
|
|
Vanløse
|
Taastrup
|
|
FA 2000
|
Gørslev
|
|
Ishoj
|
SfB-Oure
|
|
Akademisk Boldklub
|
Nibe
|
|
Эсбьерг
|
Brønshøj
|
|
B 93
|
Skive
|
|
Thisted FC
|
B 1908
|
|
HIK
|
Aabenraa
|
|
Мидтьюлланд
|
Viby
|
|
VSK Århus
|
Lyseng
|
|
Middelfart
|
Fjordager
|
|
Видовре
|
Dalum
|
|
FC Fredericia
|
Ringkøbing
|
|
Kolding IF
|
Hillerød
|
|
Люнгбю
|
Skjold Sæby
|
|
Хельсингер
|
VRI
|
|
Ольборг
|
Kolding B
|
|
Хобро
|
AB Tårnby
|
|
Nykobing FC
|
Сеннерйюск
|
|
Вайле
|
Tune
|
|
Оденсе
|
Bagsværd
|
|
Naestved
|
Ringsted
|
|
HB Koge
|
Søften
|
|
Aarhus Fremad
|
tst Fodbold
|
|
Næsby
|
Silkeborg KFUM
|
|
Силькеборг
|
1st Round | ||
---|---|---|
NB Bornholm
|
|
Bagsværd
|
Amager FF
|
|
Skjold Birkerød
|
LUIF
|
|
B 93
|
HIK
|
|
Fremad Amager
|
Greve
|
|
Nykobing FC
|
Taastrup
|
|
Glostrup
|
Allerød
|
|
Vanløse
|
BSF
|
|
Hillerød
|
Tårnby FF
|
|
HB Koge
|
Dragør
|
|
Хельсингер
|
Dalum
|
|
OKS
|
Kolding B
|
|
Varde
|
KFUM Odense
|
|
Middelfart
|
B 1909
|
|
Fjordager
|
Odder
|
|
Skive
|
KFUM Roskilde
|
|
Brønshøj
|
B 1960
|
|
Gørslev
|
Frederiksholm Sydhavnen
|
|
Skjold Sæby
|
Bispebjerg
|
|
Ringsted
|
Højslev IF
|
|
VRI
|
Viby
|
|
Holstebro
|
Avrasya
|
|
Kolding IF
|
FC Nakskov
|
|
FA 2000
|
B 1908
|
|
Roskilde
|
ASA Aarhus
|
|
Lyseng
|
Ringkøbing
|
|
Kjellerup
|
Thisted FC
|
|
Brabrand
|
LSF
|
|
Akademisk Boldklub
|
Vallensbæk
|
|
Ishoj
|
Morud/Veflinge
|
|
Næsby
|
Otterup
|
|
SfB-Oure
|
Хорсенс
|
|
Сеннерйюск
|
Køge Union
|
|
AB Tårnby
|
tst Fodbold
|
|
Vejgaard B
|
Gug
|
|
Søften
|
Jetsmark
|
|
VSK Århus
|
KRFK
|
|
Эсбьерг
|
Frem
|
|
Naestved
|
Tune
|
|
Frem Sakskøbing
|
Tåsinge
|
|
Aabenraa
|
Silkeborg KFUM
|
|
Вендсюссель
|
Aarhus 1900
|
|
Хобро
|
Egen
|
|
Ольборг
|
Nørresundby
|
|
Aarhus Fremad
|
Bredballe
|
|
FC Fredericia
|