1. Division: Championship Round Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Аполлон 32 16 10 6 50-33 17 58
2 АЕК Ларнака 32 14 12 6 44-29 15 54
3 АПОЭЛ 32 14 10 8 48-41 7 52
4 Арис Лимассол 32 13 11 8 37-32 5 50
5 Анортосис 32 13 10 9 48-40 8 49
6 Пафос 32 11 13 8 39-30 9 46
1. Division: Relegation Round Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Омония 32 14 8 10 44-38 6 50
2 АЕЛ 32 14 5 13 43-39 4 47
3 Олимпиакос Никосия 32 10 10 12 30-31 -1 40
4 Докса Катокопия 32 7 11 14 27-41 -14 32
5 Этникос Ахнас 32 5 8 19 21-41 -20 23
6 Паек 32 3 8 21 25-61 -36 17
1. Division: Regular Season Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Аполлон 22 14 4 4 37-21 16 46
2 АПОЭЛ 22 11 6 5 35-25 10 39
3 АЕК Ларнака 22 10 9 3 31-17 14 39
4 Анортосис 22 11 5 6 36-26 10 38
5 Арис Лимассол 22 10 6 6 23-20 3 36
6 Пафос 22 8 10 4 27-19 8 34
7 Омония 22 9 4 9 25-25 0 31
8 АЕЛ 22 7 4 11 26-28 -2 25
9 Олимпиакос Никосия 22 5 7 10 14-23 -9 22
10 Докса Катокопия 22 5 7 10 18-30 -12 22
11 Паек 22 3 6 13 17-35 -18 15
12 Этникос Ахнас 22 3 4 15 13-33 -20 13
Игрок Команда Г А
1 Ivan Trichkovski АЕК Ларнака 15 0
2 Berat Sadik Докса Катокопия 13 0
3 Lazaros Christodoulopoulos Анортосис 10 0
4 Stefan Šćepović АЕЛ 10 0
5 Onni Johannes Simonpoika Valakari Пафос 10 0
6 Ioannis Pittas Аполлон 10 0
7 Giorgi Kvilitaia АПОЭЛ 10 0
8 Amr Medhat Warda Анортосис 9 0
9 Bagaliy Dabo Аполлон 9 0
10 M. Stępiński Арис Лимассол 9 0
11 Jairo de Macedo da Silva Пафос 8 0
12 Matija Špoljarić Арис Лимассол 8 0
13 Marko Šćepović Омония 7 0
14 Fotios Papoulis Омония 7 0
15 Edgar Nicaise Constant Salli Олимпиакос Никосия 6 0
16 Nicolae Milinceanu АЕЛ 6 0
17 Amadej Maroša АЕЛ 6 0
18 José Rafael Romo Pérez АЕК Ларнака 5 0
19 Andronikos Kakoullis Омония 5 0
20 Andreas Karo АПОЭЛ 5 0
Regular Season - 1
Кармиотисса
:
Неа Саламина
Олимпиакос Никосия
:
Анортосис
Арис Лимассол
:
АЕЛ
АПОЭЛ
:
Пафос
Akritas
:
Омония
АЕК Ларнака
:
Докса Катокопия
Аполлон
:
Эносис Неон
Regular Season - 2
Арис Лимассол
:
Олимпиакос Никосия
Докса Катокопия
:
Аполлон
Омония
:
АЕК Ларнака
Неа Саламина
:
Akritas
Пафос
:
Кармиотисса
Анортосис
:
АПОЭЛ
АЕЛ
:
Эносис Неон
Regular Season - 3
Олимпиакос Никосия
:
АЕЛ
АПОЭЛ
:
Арис Лимассол
Кармиотисса
:
Анортосис
Akritas
:
Пафос
АЕК Ларнака
:
Неа Саламина
Аполлон
:
Омония
Эносис Неон
:
Докса Катокопия
Regular Season - 4
Арис Лимассол
:
Кармиотисса
Олимпиакос Никосия
:
АПОЭЛ
Омония
:
Эносис Неон
Неа Саламина
:
Аполлон
Пафос
:
АЕК Ларнака
Анортосис
:
Akritas
АЕЛ
:
Докса Катокопия
Regular Season - 5
АПОЭЛ
:
АЕЛ
Кармиотисса
:
Олимпиакос Никосия
Akritas
:
Арис Лимассол
АЕК Ларнака
:
Анортосис
Аполлон
:
Пафос
Эносис Неон
:
Неа Саламина
Докса Катокопия
:
Омония
Regular Season - 6
Арис Лимассол
:
АЕК Ларнака
Олимпиакос Никосия
:
Akritas
АПОЭЛ
:
Кармиотисса
Неа Саламина
:
Докса Катокопия
Пафос
:
Эносис Неон
Анортосис
:
Аполлон
АЕЛ
:
Омония
Regular Season - 7
Кармиотисса
:
АЕЛ
Akritas
:
АПОЭЛ
АЕК Ларнака
:
Олимпиакос Никосия
Аполлон
:
Арис Лимассол
Эносис Неон
:
Анортосис
Докса Катокопия
:
Пафос
Омония
:
Неа Саламина
Regular Season - 8
Арис Лимассол
:
Эносис Неон
Олимпиакос Никосия
:
Аполлон
АПОЭЛ
:
АЕК Ларнака
Кармиотисса
:
Akritas
Пафос
:
Омония
Анортосис
:
Докса Катокопия
АЕЛ
:
Неа Саламина
Regular Season - 9
Akritas
:
АЕЛ
АЕК Ларнака
:
Кармиотисса
Аполлон
:
АПОЭЛ
Эносис Неон
:
Олимпиакос Никосия
Докса Катокопия
:
Арис Лимассол
Омония
:
Анортосис
Неа Саламина
:
Пафос
Regular Season - 10
Арис Лимассол
:
Омония
Олимпиакос Никосия
:
Докса Катокопия
АПОЭЛ
:
Эносис Неон
Кармиотисса
:
Аполлон
Akritas
:
АЕК Ларнака
Анортосис
:
Неа Саламина
АЕЛ
:
Пафос
Regular Season - 11
АЕК Ларнака
:
АЕЛ
Аполлон
:
Akritas
Эносис Неон
:
Кармиотисса
Докса Катокопия
:
АПОЭЛ
Омония
:
Олимпиакос Никосия
Неа Саламина
:
Арис Лимассол
Пафос
:
Анортосис
Regular Season - 12
Арис Лимассол
:
Пафос
Олимпиакос Никосия
:
Неа Саламина
АПОЭЛ
:
Омония
Кармиотисса
:
Докса Катокопия
Akritas
:
Эносис Неон
АЕК Ларнака
:
Аполлон
АЕЛ
:
Анортосис
Regular Season - 13
Аполлон
:
АЕЛ
Эносис Неон
:
АЕК Ларнака
Докса Катокопия
:
Akritas
Омония
:
Кармиотисса
Неа Саламина
:
АПОЭЛ
Пафос
:
Олимпиакос Никосия
Анортосис
:
Арис Лимассол
Regular Season - 14
АЕЛ
:
Арис Лимассол
Анортосис
:
Олимпиакос Никосия
Пафос
:
АПОЭЛ
Неа Саламина
:
Кармиотисса
Омония
:
Akritas
Докса Катокопия
:
АЕК Ларнака
Эносис Неон
:
Аполлон
Regular Season - 15
Олимпиакос Никосия
:
Арис Лимассол
Аполлон
:
Докса Катокопия
АЕК Ларнака
:
Омония
Akritas
:
Неа Саламина
Кармиотисса
:
Пафос
АПОЭЛ
:
Анортосис
Эносис Неон
:
АЕЛ
Regular Season - 16
АЕЛ
:
Олимпиакос Никосия
Арис Лимассол
:
АПОЭЛ
Анортосис
:
Кармиотисса
Пафос
:
Akritas
Неа Саламина
:
АЕК Ларнака
Омония
:
Аполлон
Докса Катокопия
:
Эносис Неон
Regular Season - 17
Кармиотисса
:
Арис Лимассол
АПОЭЛ
:
Олимпиакос Никосия
Эносис Неон
:
Омония
Аполлон
:
Неа Саламина
АЕК Ларнака
:
Пафос
Akritas
:
Анортосис
Докса Катокопия
:
АЕЛ
Regular Season - 18
АЕЛ
:
АПОЭЛ
Олимпиакос Никосия
:
Кармиотисса
Арис Лимассол
:
Akritas
Анортосис
:
АЕК Ларнака
Пафос
:
Аполлон
Неа Саламина
:
Эносис Неон
Омония
:
Докса Катокопия
Regular Season - 19
АЕК Ларнака
:
Арис Лимассол
Akritas
:
Олимпиакос Никосия
Кармиотисса
:
АПОЭЛ
Докса Катокопия
:
Неа Саламина
Эносис Неон
:
Пафос
Аполлон
:
Анортосис
Омония
:
АЕЛ
Regular Season - 20
АЕЛ
:
Кармиотисса
АПОЭЛ
:
Akritas
Олимпиакос Никосия
:
АЕК Ларнака
Арис Лимассол
:
Аполлон
Анортосис
:
Эносис Неон
Пафос
:
Докса Катокопия
Неа Саламина
:
Омония
Regular Season - 21
Эносис Неон
:
Арис Лимассол
Аполлон
:
Олимпиакос Никосия
АЕК Ларнака
:
АПОЭЛ
Akritas
:
Кармиотисса
Омония
:
Пафос
Докса Катокопия
:
Анортосис
Неа Саламина
:
АЕЛ
Regular Season - 22
АЕЛ
:
Akritas
Кармиотисса
:
АЕК Ларнака
АПОЭЛ
:
Аполлон
Олимпиакос Никосия
:
Эносис Неон
Арис Лимассол
:
Докса Катокопия
Анортосис
:
Омония
Пафос
:
Неа Саламина
Regular Season - 23
Омония
:
Арис Лимассол
Докса Катокопия
:
Олимпиакос Никосия
Эносис Неон
:
АПОЭЛ
Аполлон
:
Кармиотисса
АЕК Ларнака
:
Akritas
Неа Саламина
:
Анортосис
Пафос
:
АЕЛ
Regular Season - 24
АЕЛ
:
АЕК Ларнака
Akritas
:
Аполлон
Кармиотисса
:
Эносис Неон
АПОЭЛ
:
Докса Катокопия
Олимпиакос Никосия
:
Омония
Арис Лимассол
:
Неа Саламина
Анортосис
:
Пафос
Regular Season - 25
Пафос
:
Арис Лимассол
Неа Саламина
:
Олимпиакос Никосия
Омония
:
АПОЭЛ
Докса Катокопия
:
Кармиотисса
Эносис Неон
:
Akritas
Аполлон
:
АЕК Ларнака
Анортосис
:
АЕЛ
Regular Season - 26
АЕЛ
:
Аполлон
АЕК Ларнака
:
Эносис Неон
Akritas
:
Докса Катокопия
Кармиотисса
:
Омония
АПОЭЛ
:
Неа Саламина
Олимпиакос Никосия
:
Пафос
Арис Лимассол
:
Анортосис