|
---|
№ | Group A | Игры | В | Н | П | З-П | Р | Форма | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7-1 | 6 | 13 | |
2
|
TP Mazembe | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6-2 | 4 | 10 | |
3
|
Nouadhibou | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4-9 | -5 | 5 | |
4
|
Pyramids FC | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3-8 | -5 | 5 |
№ | Group B | Игры | В | Н | П | З-П | Р | Форма | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ASEC Mimosas | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7-2 | 5 | 11 | |
2
|
Simba | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9-2 | 7 | 9 | |
3
|
Wydad AC | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3-4 | -1 | 9 | |
4
|
Galaxy | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1-12 | -11 | 4 |
№ | Group C | Игры | В | Н | П | З-П | Р | Форма | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Petro de Luanda | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5-0 | 5 | 12 | |
2
|
ES Tunis | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6-3 | 3 | 11 | |
3
|
Al Hilal Omdurman | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4-5 | -1 | 5 | |
4
|
ES Sahel | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2-9 | -7 | 4 |
№ | Group D | Игры | В | Н | П | З-П | Р | Форма | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Al Ahly | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 | 12 | |
2
|
Young Africans | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9-6 | 3 | 8 | |
3
|
CR Belouizdad | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7-6 | 1 | 8 | |
4
|
Medeama | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3-12 | -9 | 4 |
№ | Игрок | Команда | Г | А |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hussein El Shahat | Al Ahly | 5 | 0 |
2 | P. Zouzoua | Young Africans | 4 | 1 |
3 | S. Karamoko | ASEC Mimosas | 4 | 0 |
4 | C. Fofana | TP Mazembe | 4 | 0 |
5 | Mostafa Fathi | Pyramids FC | 4 | 0 |
6 | L. Wamba | CR Belouizdad | 4 | 0 |
7 | Kahraba | Al Ahly | 4 | 0 |
8 | K. Musonda | Young Africans | 3 | 2 |
9 | Lucas Ribeiro Costa | Mamelodi Sundowns | 3 | 1 |
10 | C. Chama | Simba | 3 | 1 |
11 | G. Likonza | TP Mazembe | 3 | 1 |
12 | S. Pokou | ASEC Mimosas | 3 | 0 |
13 | T. Sesinyi | Galaxy | 3 | 0 |
14 | Alexandre Guedes | Petro de Luanda | 3 | 0 |
15 | C. Mzize | Young Africans | 3 | 0 |
16 | S. Amar | Nouadhibou | 3 | 0 |
17 | A. Shabani Valentin | Bumamuru | 3 | 0 |
18 | M. Eldhino | Bumamuru | 3 | 0 |
19 | Z. Lepasa | Orlando Pirates | 3 | 0 |
20 | A. Benguit | CR Belouizdad | 3 | 0 |
1st Preliminary Round | ||
---|---|---|
KMKM
|
|
Kedus Giorgis
|
CS Constantine
|
|
ES Sahel
|
Djabal Club
|
|
Orlando Pirates
|
APR
|
|
Gaadiidka
|
African Stars
|
|
Power Dynamos
|
CS Bendje
|
|
Bumamuru
|
Bo Rangers
|
|
LISCR
|
Réal Bamako
|
|
Cotonsport
|
Wau Salaam
|
|
Al Hilal Omdurman
|
Songo
|
|
Green Mamba
|
Galaxy
|
|
Vipers
|
1º de Agosto
|
|
Vita Club
|
ASAS
|
|
Young Africans
|
Otôho d'Oyo
|
|
Al Merreikh
|
Medeama
|
|
Remo Stars
|
El Dragons
|
|
Nyasa Big Bullets
|
Kara
|
|
FAR Rabat
|
Hafia
|
|
Génération Foot
|
Coton Sport Ouidah
|
|
ASEC Mimosas
|
Nouadhibou
|
|
Al Ahli Tripoli
|
Al Ahli Benghazi
|
|
Enyimba
|
Gaadiidka
|
|
APR
|
Bumamuru
|
|
CS Bendje
|
Al Merreikh
|
|
Otôho d'Oyo
|
ASGNN
|
|
Douanes
|
Orlando Pirates
|
|
Djabal Club
|
Power Dynamos
|
|
African Stars
|
Green Mamba
|
|
Songo
|
Al Hilal Omdurman
|
|
Wau Salaam
|
Young Africans
|
|
ASAS
|
ES Sahel
|
|
CS Constantine
|
Vipers
|
|
Galaxy
|
FAR Rabat
|
|
Kara
|
Kedus Giorgis
|
|
KMKM
|
Nyasa Big Bullets
|
|
El Dragons
|
Enyimba
|
|
Al Ahli Benghazi
|
Cotonsport
|
|
Réal Bamako
|
Vita Club
|
|
1º de Agosto
|
Remo Stars
|
|
Medeama
|
Al Ahli Tripoli
|
|
Nouadhibou
|
LISCR
|
|
Bo Rangers
|
ASEC Mimosas
|
|
Coton Sport Ouidah
|
Génération Foot
|
|
Hafia
|
Douanes
|
|
ASGNN
|
2nd Preliminary Round | ||
---|---|---|
Bumamuru
|
|
Mamelodi Sundowns
|
Power Dynamos
|
|
Simba
|
Al Merreikh
|
|
Young Africans
|
ES Sahel
|
|
FAR Rabat
|
Réal Bamako
|
|
Nouadhibou
|
APR
|
|
AL Assiouty
|
Songo
|
|
Petro de Luanda
|
Galaxy
|
|
Orlando Pirates
|
Nyasa Big Bullets
|
|
TP Mazembe
|
Medeama
|
|
Horoya
|
1º de Agosto
|
|
Al Hilal Omdurman
|
Douanes
|
|
ES Tunis
|
Hafia
|
|
Wydad AC
|
Bo Rangers
|
|
CR Belouizdad
|
Al Ahli Benghazi
|
|
ASEC Mimosas
|
Kedus Giorgis
|
|
Al Ahly
|
AL Assiouty
|
|
APR
|
Al Ahly
|
|
Kedus Giorgis
|
Orlando Pirates
|
|
Galaxy
|
TP Mazembe
|
|
Nyasa Big Bullets
|
Petro de Luanda
|
|
Songo
|
ES Tunis
|
|
Douanes
|
Mamelodi Sundowns
|
|
Bumamuru
|
Young Africans
|
|
Al Merreikh
|
Horoya
|
|
Medeama
|
FAR Rabat
|
|
ES Sahel
|
Wydad AC
|
|
Hafia
|
Simba
|
|
Power Dynamos
|
ASEC Mimosas
|
|
Al Ahli Benghazi
|
Nouadhibou
|
|
Réal Bamako
|
Al Hilal Omdurman
|
|
1º de Agosto
|
CR Belouizdad
|
|
Bo Rangers
|
Group Stage - 1 | ||
---|---|---|
AL Assiouty
|
|
TP Mazembe
|
Group D - 1 | ||
---|---|---|
CR Belouizdad
|
|
Young Africans
|
ES Tunis
|
|
ES Sahel
|
Group C - 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Simba
|
|
ASEC Mimosas
|
Group A - 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Petro de Luanda
|
|
Al Hilal Omdurman
|
Wydad AC
|
|
Galaxy
|
Group B - 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Al Ahly
|
|
Medeama
|
Mamelodi Sundowns
|
|
Nouadhibou
|
Group B - 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Al Hilal Omdurman
|
|
ES Tunis
|
Group Stage - 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Medeama
|
|
CR Belouizdad
|
TP Mazembe
|
|
Mamelodi Sundowns
|
Galaxy
|
|
Simba
|
Nouadhibou
|
|
AL Assiouty
|
Young Africans
|
|
Al Ahly
|
ASEC Mimosas
|
|
Wydad AC
|
ES Sahel
|
|
Petro de Luanda
|
Group Stage - 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Medeama
|
|
Young Africans
|
ES Sahel
|
|
Al Hilal Omdurman
|
Galaxy
|
|
ASEC Mimosas
|
Nouadhibou
|
|
TP Mazembe
|
Group B - 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Al Ahly
|
|
CR Belouizdad
|
Mamelodi Sundowns
|
|
AL Assiouty
|
Group A - 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Wydad AC
|
|
Simba
|
Group D - 3 | ||
---|---|---|
ES Tunis
|
|
Petro de Luanda
|
Group Stage - 4 | ||
---|---|---|
TP Mazembe
|
|
Nouadhibou
|
AL Assiouty
|
|
Mamelodi Sundowns
|
ASEC Mimosas
|
|
Galaxy
|
Young Africans
|
|
Medeama
|
Group C - 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Simba
|
|
Wydad AC
|
Group A - 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Petro de Luanda
|
|
ES Tunis
|
Group B - 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Al Hilal Omdurman
|
|
ES Sahel
|
Group D - 4 | ||
---|---|---|
CR Belouizdad
|
|
Al Ahly
|
Group B - 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Al Hilal Omdurman
|
|
Petro de Luanda
|
Group Stage - 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Medeama
|
|
Al Ahly
|
ASEC Mimosas
|
|
Simba
|
TP Mazembe
|
|
AL Assiouty
|
Galaxy
|
|
Wydad AC
|
Nouadhibou
|
|
Mamelodi Sundowns
|
Young Africans
|
|
CR Belouizdad
|
ES Sahel
|
|
ES Tunis
|
Group B - 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Al Ahly
|
|
Young Africans
|
Mamelodi Sundowns
|
|
TP Mazembe
|
Group D - 6 | ||
---|---|---|
CR Belouizdad
|
|
Medeama
|
ES Tunis
|
|
Al Hilal Omdurman
|
Group Stage - 6 | ||
---|---|---|
AL Assiouty
|
|
Nouadhibou
|
Group A - 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Wydad AC
|
|
ASEC Mimosas
|
Petro de Luanda
|
|
ES Sahel
|
Group C - 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Simba
|
|
Galaxy
|
Quarter-finals | ||
---|---|---|
Simba
|
|
Al Ahly
|
TP Mazembe
|
|
Petro de Luanda
|
Young Africans
|
|
Mamelodi Sundowns
|
ES Tunis
|
|
ASEC Mimosas
|
Mamelodi Sundowns
|
|
Young Africans
|
Al Ahly
|
|
Simba
|
Petro de Luanda
|
|
TP Mazembe
|
ASEC Mimosas
|
|
ES Tunis
|
Semi-finals | ||
---|---|---|
TP Mazembe
|
|
Al Ahly
|
ES Tunis
|
|
Mamelodi Sundowns
|
Mamelodi Sundowns
|
|
ES Tunis
|
Al Ahly
|
|
TP Mazembe
|
Final | ||
---|---|---|
ES Tunis
|
|
Al Ahly
|
Al Ahly
|
|
ES Tunis
|