Group A Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Karpaty 18 14 3 1 34-10 24 45
2
Epitsentr 18 8 7 3 27-21 6 31
3
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 18 8 5 5 20-15 5 29
4
Nyva Buzova 18 7 6 5 21-19 2 27
5
Prykarpattia 18 6 8 4 27-18 9 26
6
Bukovyna 18 6 3 9 16-23 -7 21
7
Podillya Khmelnytskyi 18 4 8 6 18-17 1 20
8
Nyva Ternopil 18 5 5 8 15-19 -4 20
9
Metalist Kharkiv 18 3 5 10 13-27 -14 14
10
Khust City 18 3 2 13 15-37 -22 11
- Championship Round
- Relegation Round
Group B Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Inhulets 18 13 3 2 41-13 28 42
2
Livyi Bereh 18 11 3 4 40-11 29 36
3
FSC Mariupol 18 8 7 3 22-14 8 31
4
Viktoriya Mykolaivka 18 8 6 4 19-18 1 30
5
SK Poltava 18 8 5 5 35-27 8 29
6
Metalurh Zaporizhya 18 6 7 5 23-18 5 25
7
Hirnyk-Sport 18 5 2 11 16-32 -16 17
8
Kremin 18 4 2 12 14-40 -26 14
9
Chernihiv 18 4 1 13 20-44 -24 13
10
Dinaz Vyshhorod 18 3 4 11 15-28 -13 13
- Championship Round
- Relegation Round
Persha Liga: Championship Round Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Karpaty 18 14 3 1 34-10 24 45
2
Inhulets 18 13 3 2 41-13 28 42
3
Livyi Bereh 18 11 3 4 40-11 29 36
4
FSC Mariupol 18 8 7 3 22-14 8 31
5
Epitsentr 18 8 7 3 27-21 6 31
6
Viktoriya Mykolaivka 18 8 6 4 19-18 1 30
7
SK Poltava 18 8 5 5 35-27 8 29
8
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 18 8 5 5 20-15 5 29
9
Nyva Buzova 18 7 6 5 21-19 2 27
10
Prykarpattia 18 6 8 4 27-18 9 26
- Promotion
- Promotion Play-off
Persha Liga: Relegation Round Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Metalurh Zaporizhya 18 6 7 5 23-18 5 25
2
Bukovyna 18 6 3 9 16-23 -7 21
3
Podillya Khmelnytskyi 18 4 8 6 18-17 1 20
4
Nyva Ternopil 18 5 5 8 15-19 -4 20
5
Hirnyk-Sport 18 5 2 11 16-32 -16 17
6
Metalist Kharkiv 18 3 5 10 13-27 -14 14
7
Kremin 18 4 2 12 14-40 -26 14
8
Dinaz Vyshhorod 18 3 4 11 15-28 -13 13
9
Chernihiv 18 4 1 13 20-44 -24 13
10
Khust City 18 3 2 13 15-37 -22 11
- Relegation Play-off
- Relegation
Player Team G A
1 A. Khoma Prykarpattia 12 0
2 A. Spivakov Livyi Bereh 10 0
3 D. Shcherbak SK Poltava 10 0
4 V. Koltsov Inhulets 9 0
5 Igor Neves Karpaty 8 0
6 V. Palahniuk Bukovyna 8 0
7 O. Kozak Inhulets 8 0
8 D. Sukhoruchko Livyi Bereh 7 0
9 R. Palamar Nyva Buzova 7 0
10 V. Sad Metalurh Zaporizhya 6 0
11 M. Hirnyi Epitsentr 6 0
12 O. Vivdych SK Poltava 6 0
13 P. Fedosov Chernihiv 5 0
14 S. Sten Epitsentr 5 0
15 D. Shynkarenko Prykarpattia 5 0
16 A. Chachua Karpaty 5 0
17 A. Terekhov FSC Mariupol 5 0
18 Y. Bohunov Inhulets 5 0
19 A. Sitalo Inhulets 5 0
20 D. Kravchuk Epitsentr 5 0
Regular Season - 1
FSC Mariupol
0 : 0
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Bukovyna
0 : 1
Nyva Ternopil
Metalurh Zaporizhya
0 : 0
Kremin
Nyva Buzova
2 : 1
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Karpaty
1 : 0
Khust City
 
Livyi Bereh
5 : 0
Hirnyk-Sport
Chernihiv
3 : 2
Dinaz Vyshhorod
 
Prykarpattia
1 : 1
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Inhulets
5 : 0
SK Poltava
Metalist Kharkiv
0 : 1
Epitsentr
Regular Season - 2
Nyva Ternopil
1 : 0
Prykarpattia
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
3 : 1
Metalist Kharkiv
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
1 : 1
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
 
0 : 2
Nyva Buzova
 
Khust City
0 : 1
Epitsentr
Karpaty
2 : 1
Bukovyna
Chernihiv
0 : 2
Inhulets
Hirnyk-Sport
1 : 0
FSC Mariupol
Dinaz Vyshhorod
2 : 1
Kremin
SK Poltava
 
2 : 1
Livyi Bereh
 
Regular Season - 11
Livyi Bereh
1 : 3
SK Poltava
Metalist Kharkiv
1 : 2
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Prykarpattia
0 : 0
Nyva Ternopil
Kremin
0 : 0
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Metalurh Zaporizhya
2 : 0
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
 
Epitsentr
3 : 1
Khust City
FSC Mariupol
2 : 3
Hirnyk-Sport
Nyva Buzova
2 : 1
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Bukovyna
0 : 1
Karpaty
Inhulets
6 : 1
Chernihiv
Regular Season - 3
Kremin
0 : 1
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
FSC Mariupol
 
1 : 1
SK Poltava
Nyva Buzova
2 : 1
Nyva Ternopil
Prykarpattia
0 : 1
Karpaty
Epitsentr
1 : 1
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Livyi Bereh
 
 
5 : 1
Chernihiv
 
Inhulets
3 : 0
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Bukovyna
0 : 0
Khust City
Metalurh Zaporizhya
0 : 1
Hirnyk-Sport
Metalist Kharkiv
1 : 1
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Regular Season - 4
Karpaty
1 : 1
Nyva Buzova
Dinaz Vyshhorod
0 : 1
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Khust City
0 : 1
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Hirnyk-Sport
0 : 1
Kremin
SK Poltava
1 : 2
Metalurh Zaporizhya
 
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0 : 0
Epitsentr
Inhulets
2 : 1
Livyi Bereh
Bukovyna
1 : 0
Prykarpattia
Nyva Ternopil
0 : 1
Metalist Kharkiv
Chernihiv
0 : 1
FSC Mariupol
Regular Season - 5
Metalist Kharkiv
0 : 3
Karpaty
Nyva Buzova
1 : 0
Bukovyna
Metalurh Zaporizhya
4 : 2
Chernihiv
Livyi Bereh
3 : 0
Dinaz Vyshhorod
FSC Mariupol
1 : 1
Inhulets
 
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
1 : 0
Hirnyk-Sport
Prykarpattia
7 : 0
Khust City
 
Epitsentr
 
2 : 3
Nyva Ternopil
Kremin
0 : 6
SK Poltava
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0 : 0
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Regular Season - 6
Livyi Bereh
 
1 : 1
FSC Mariupol
Chernihiv
2 : 3
Kremin
Karpaty
2 : 0
Epitsentr
Bukovyna
1 : 0
Metalist Kharkiv
Dinaz Vyshhorod
3 : 1
Hirnyk-Sport
Khust City
2 : 1
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Prykarpattia
2 : 2
Nyva Buzova
Inhulets
3 : 2
Metalurh Zaporizhya
SK Poltava
2 : 2
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Nyva Ternopil
0 : 0
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Regular Season - 7
FSC Mariupol
2 : 1
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Kremin
0 : 2
Inhulets
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
2 : 1
Chernihiv
Epitsentr
 
2 : 1
Bukovyna
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1 : 1
Livyi Bereh
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0 : 1
Karpaty
Hirnyk-Sport
1 : 3
SK Poltava
Nyva Buzova
2 : 2
Khust City
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
2 : 0
Nyva Ternopil
Metalist Kharkiv
0 : 1
Prykarpattia
Regular Season - 8
Prykarpattia
2 : 2
Epitsentr
 
Bukovyna
1 : 0
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Karpaty
2 : 1
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Nyva Buzova
0 : 0
Metalist Kharkiv
Khust City
2 : 0
Nyva Ternopil
Dinaz Vyshhorod
1 : 1
SK Poltava
Inhulets
 
3 : 0
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Chernihiv
1 : 0
Hirnyk-Sport
FSC Mariupol
2 : 2
Metalurh Zaporizhya
 
Livyi Bereh
6 : 0
Kremin
Regular Season - 9
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1 : 1
Bukovyna
Metalist Kharkiv
 
0 : 3
Khust City
SK Poltava
2 : 0
Chernihiv
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
 
1 : 0
Livyi Bereh
Epitsentr
0 : 2
Nyva Buzova
 
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1 : 1
Prykarpattia
Kremin
0 : 3
FSC Mariupol
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1 : 1
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Hirnyk-Sport
1 : 2
Inhulets
Nyva Ternopil
1 : 1
Karpaty
Regular Season - 10
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1 : 1
Prykarpattia
Dinaz Vyshhorod
1 : 2
Chernihiv
Epitsentr
2 : 2
Metalist Kharkiv
SK Poltava
1 : 3
Inhulets
Nyva Ternopil
0 : 1
Bukovyna
Kremin
1 : 2
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
0 : 0
FSC Mariupol
Hirnyk-Sport
0 : 1
Livyi Bereh
Khust City
0 : 3
Karpaty
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1 : 0
Nyva Buzova
Regular Season - 12
Hirnyk-Sport
1 : 0
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
3 : 0
Kremin
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1 : 1
Epitsentr
Khust City
1 : 2
Bukovyna
Nyva Ternopil
2 : 0
Nyva Buzova
Karpaty
3 : 3
Prykarpattia
Chernihiv
0 : 3
Livyi Bereh
Dinaz Vyshhorod
0 : 2
Inhulets
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
1 : 0
Metalist Kharkiv
SK Poltava
0 : 2
FSC Mariupol
Regular Season - 13
Kremin
4 : 1
Hirnyk-Sport
Epitsentr
2 : 2
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Nyva Buzova
 
0 : 1
Karpaty
 
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
3 : 0
Khust City
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
2 : 1
Dinaz Vyshhorod
 
Metalist Kharkiv
0 : 0
Nyva Ternopil
Metalurh Zaporizhya
3 : 1
SK Poltava
 
Prykarpattia
2 : 1
Bukovyna
FSC Mariupol
3 : 1
Chernihiv
Livyi Bereh
3 : 0
Inhulets
Regular Season - 14
Hirnyk-Sport
2 : 2
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0 : 1
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Bukovyna
3 : 3
Nyva Buzova
Inhulets
0 : 1
FSC Mariupol
Khust City
1 : 2
Prykarpattia
Nyva Ternopil
1 : 2
Epitsentr
Karpaty
3 : 0
Metalist Kharkiv
Chernihiv
1 : 3
Metalurh Zaporizhya
SK Poltava
4 : 1
Kremin
Dinaz Vyshhorod
0 : 0
Livyi Bereh
Regular Season - 15
Kremin
2 : 1
Chernihiv
 
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
2 : 1
Nyva Ternopil
Metalist Kharkiv
2 : 3
Bukovyna
Hirnyk-Sport
2 : 0
Dinaz Vyshhorod
 
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
4 : 1
Khust City
Epitsentr
3 : 2
Karpaty
Metalurh Zaporizhya
0 : 0
Inhulets
FSC Mariupol
0 : 2
Livyi Bereh
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
0 : 0
SK Poltava
Nyva Buzova
0 : 1
Prykarpattia
Regular Season - 16
Prykarpattia
1 : 2
Metalist Kharkiv
Nyva Ternopil
0 : 0
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Khust City
0 : 1
Nyva Buzova
Dinaz Vyshhorod
1 : 2
FSC Mariupol
Chernihiv
0 : 3
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Bukovyna
0 : 2
Epitsentr
SK Poltava
4 : 1
Hirnyk-Sport
Inhulets
5 : 1
Kremin
Karpaty
3 : 0
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Livyi Bereh
1 : 0
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Regular Season - 17
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0 : 1
Karpaty
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
3 : 0
Bukovyna
Epitsentr
1 : 1
Prykarpattia
Metalist Kharkiv
1 : 1
Nyva Buzova
Nyva Ternopil
4 : 1
Khust City
Hirnyk-Sport
0 : 2
Chernihiv
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
0 : 1
Inhulets
Kremin
0 : 1
Livyi Bereh
Metalurh Zaporizhya
0 : 0
FSC Mariupol
SK Poltava
2 : 1
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Regular Season - 18
Karpaty
3 : 0
Nyva Ternopil
 
Bukovyna
0 : 2
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Prykarpattia
2 : 0
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Nyva Buzova
0 : 2
Epitsentr
Khust City
1 : 2
Metalist Kharkiv
Chernihiv
2 : 2
SK Poltava
Inhulets
1 : 1
Hirnyk-Sport
Livyi Bereh
5 : 0
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
 
FSC Mariupol
1 : 0
Kremin
Dinaz Vyshhorod
1 : 0
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Championship Round - 1
Karpaty
:
SK Poltava
Epitsentr
:
FSC Mariupol
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
:
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Nyva Buzova
:
Livyi Bereh
Prykarpattia
:
Inhulets
Relegation Round - 1
Dinaz Vyshhorod
:
Bukovyna
Chernihiv
:
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Kremin
:
Metalist Kharkiv
Hirnyk-Sport
:
Nyva Ternopil
Metalurh Zaporizhya
:
Khust City
Championship Round - 2
Livyi Bereh
:
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
SK Poltava
:
Epitsentr
Inhulets
:
Nyva Buzova
FSC Mariupol
:
Prykarpattia
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
:
Karpaty
Relegation Round - 2
Nyva Ternopil
:
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Bukovyna
:
Chernihiv
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
:
Kremin
Khust City
:
Hirnyk-Sport
Metalist Kharkiv
:
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Championship Round - 3
Prykarpattia
:
Livyi Bereh
Nyva Buzova
:
SK Poltava
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
:
Inhulets
Karpaty
:
FSC Mariupol
Epitsentr
:
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Relegation Round - 3
Dinaz Vyshhorod
:
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Chernihiv
:
Khust City
Kremin
:
Bukovyna
Hirnyk-Sport
:
Metalist Kharkiv
Metalurh Zaporizhya
:
Nyva Ternopil
Championship Round - 4
Inhulets
:
Epitsentr
FSC Mariupol
:
Nyva Buzova
Livyi Bereh
:
Karpaty
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
:
Prykarpattia
SK Poltava
:
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Relegation Round - 4
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
:
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Bukovyna
:
Hirnyk-Sport
Khust City
:
Kremin
Nyva Ternopil
:
Chernihiv
Metalist Kharkiv
:
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Championship Round - 5
Karpaty
:
Inhulets
Prykarpattia
:
SK Poltava
Nyva Buzova
:
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
:
FSC Mariupol
Epitsentr
:
Livyi Bereh
Relegation Round - 5
Metalurh Zaporizhya
:
Bukovyna
Hirnyk-Sport
:
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Kremin
:
Nyva Ternopil
Chernihiv
:
Metalist Kharkiv
Dinaz Vyshhorod
:
Khust City
Relegation Round - 6
Bukovyna
:
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Nyva Ternopil
:
Hirnyk-Sport
Metalist Kharkiv
:
Kremin
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
:
Chernihiv
Khust City
:
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Championship Round - 6
Livyi Bereh
:
Nyva Buzova
Inhulets
:
Prykarpattia
FSC Mariupol
:
Epitsentr
SK Poltava
:
Karpaty
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
:
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Championship Round - 7
Karpaty
:
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Epitsentr
:
SK Poltava
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
:
Livyi Bereh
Nyva Buzova
:
Inhulets
Prykarpattia
:
FSC Mariupol
Relegation Round - 7
Metalurh Zaporizhya
:
Metalist Kharkiv
Hirnyk-Sport
:
Khust City
Kremin
:
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Chernihiv
:
Bukovyna
Dinaz Vyshhorod
:
Nyva Ternopil
Championship Round - 8
Livyi Bereh
:
Prykarpattia
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
:
Epitsentr
Inhulets
:
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
SK Poltava
:
Nyva Buzova
FSC Mariupol
:
Karpaty
Relegation Round - 8
Nyva Ternopil
:
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Metalist Kharkiv
:
Hirnyk-Sport
Bukovyna
:
Kremin
Khust City
:
Chernihiv
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
:
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Championship Round - 9
Karpaty
:
Livyi Bereh
Epitsentr
:
Inhulets
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
:
SK Poltava
Nyva Buzova
:
FSC Mariupol
Prykarpattia
:
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Relegation Round - 9
Dinaz Vyshhorod
:
Metalist Kharkiv
Chernihiv
:
Nyva Ternopil
Kremin
:
Khust City
Hirnyk-Sport
:
Bukovyna
Metalurh Zaporizhya
:
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Championship Round - 10
Inhulets
:
Karpaty
Livyi Bereh
:
Epitsentr
FSC Mariupol
:
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
:
Nyva Buzova
SK Poltava
:
Prykarpattia
Relegation Round - 10
Bukovyna
:
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
:
Hirnyk-Sport
Nyva Ternopil
:
Kremin
Metalist Kharkiv
:
Chernihiv
Khust City
:
Dinaz Vyshhorod