CSL Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Wuhan Three Towns 13 12 1 0 44-7 37 37
2 Shandong Luneng 13 11 0 2 29-8 21 33
3 Henan Jianye 13 8 2 3 26-13 13 26
4 Meizhou Kejia 13 6 5 2 17-11 6 23
5 Шанхай Шэньхуа 12 6 4 2 17-12 5 22
6 Chengdu Better City 13 5 6 2 15-12 3 21
7 Шанхай СИПГ 12 6 2 4 13-10 3 20
8 Beijing Guoan 13 5 4 4 20-20 0 19
9 Hangzhou Greentown 11 5 3 3 15-9 6 18
10 Tianjin Teda 13 5 3 5 20-17 3 18
11 Changchun Yatai 13 3 7 3 23-21 2 16
12 Shenzhen Ruby FC 12 5 1 6 15-19 -4 16
13 Wuhan Zall 13 5 1 7 18-24 -6 16
14 Dalian Aerbin 12 2 5 5 13-20 -7 11
15 Shijiazhuang Y. J. 13 2 4 7 9-20 -11 10
16 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 12 2 0 10 6-20 -14 6
17 Guangzhou R&F 13 1 0 12 9-34 -25 3
18 Хэбэй 14 1 0 13 9-41 -32 3
Игрок Команда Г А
1 Zhang Yuning Beijing Guoan 7 1
2 Fernando Karanga Henan Jianye 6 1
3 Cryzan Shandong Luneng 6 3
4 Ba Dun Tianjin Teda 5 0
5 Zhu Jianrong Шанхай Шэньхуа 5 0
6 Henrique Dourado Henan Jianye 5 3
7 Moisés Shandong Luneng 4 2
8 Júnior Negrão Changchun Yatai 4 1
9 Lin Liangming Dalian Aerbin 4 0
10 F. Acheampong Shenzhen Ruby FC 4 0
11 F. Andrijašević Hangzhou Greentown 4 2
12 F. Brown Forbes Wuhan Zall 4 0
13 C. Ndiaye Шанхай СИПГ 4 0
14 Huang Zichang Henan Jianye 3 4
15 Erik Changchun Yatai 3 4
16 S. Memišević Beijing Guoan 3 2
17 Xie Weijun Tianjin Teda 3 2
18 Cao Yunding Шанхай Шэньхуа 3 2
19 Jin Jingdao Shandong Luneng 3 1
20 Tan Long Changchun Yatai 3 1
Regular Season - 1
Shandong Luneng
1 : 0
Hangzhou Greentown
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
0 : 1
Шанхай Шэньхуа
Хэбэй
0 : 4
Wuhan Three Towns
Шанхай СИПГ
0 : 1
Wuhan Zall
Shenzhen Ruby FC
2 : 0
Chengdu Better City
Changchun Yatai
4 : 1
Guangzhou R&F
Meizhou Kejia
1 : 1
Tianjin Teda
Henan Jianye
2 : 2
Dalian Aerbin
Beijing Guoan
 
1 : 2
Shijiazhuang Y. J.
 
Regular Season - 2
Wuhan Three Towns
6 : 0
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
 
Wuhan Zall
2 : 1
Хэбэй
Hangzhou Greentown
0 : 0
Changchun Yatai
Henan Jianye
4 : 1
Shandong Luneng
 
Chengdu Better City
 
 
 
2 : 3
Beijing Guoan
Dalian Aerbin
2 : 0
Guangzhou R&F
Шанхай Шэньхуа
2 : 0
Шанхай СИПГ
Shijiazhuang Y. J.
1 : 1
Meizhou Kejia
Tianjin Teda
1 : 2
Shenzhen Ruby FC
Regular Season - 3
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
0 : 1
Wuhan Zall
Henan Jianye
3 : 1
Hangzhou Greentown
 
Хэбэй
0 : 2
Шанхай СИПГ
Guangzhou R&F
0 : 1
Shandong Luneng
Shijiazhuang Y. J.
0 : 0
Chengdu Better City
Changchun Yatai
1 : 1
Dalian Aerbin
Шанхай Шэньхуа
1 : 1
Wuhan Three Towns
Beijing Guoan
1 : 0
Tianjin Teda
Shenzhen Ruby FC
1 : 2
Meizhou Kejia
Regular Season - 4
Шанхай СИПГ
1 : 0
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
Guangzhou R&F
0 : 3
Henan Jianye
Wuhan Zall
1 : 3
Wuhan Three Towns
Хэбэй
1 : 3
Шанхай Шэньхуа
Tianjin Teda
1 : 1
Chengdu Better City
Dalian Aerbin
1 : 1
Hangzhou Greentown
Shandong Luneng
4 : 0
Changchun Yatai
Shenzhen Ruby FC
1 : 0
Shijiazhuang Y. J.
Meizhou Kejia
 
2 : 2
Beijing Guoan
Regular Season - 5
Wuhan Three Towns
2 : 1
Шанхай СИПГ
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
 
1 : 0
Хэбэй
 
Chengdu Better City
0 : 0
Meizhou Kejia
Changchun Yatai
0 : 0
Henan Jianye
Guangzhou R&F
2 : 4
Hangzhou Greentown
Шанхай Шэньхуа
2 : 0
Wuhan Zall
Beijing Guoan
4 : 1
Shenzhen Ruby FC
Shijiazhuang Y. J.
0 : 2
Tianjin Teda
Shandong Luneng
3 : 0
Dalian Aerbin
Regular Season - 6
Guangzhou R&F
1 : 3
Changchun Yatai
Dalian Aerbin
0 : 2
Henan Jianye
 
Shijiazhuang Y. J.
1 : 1
Beijing Guoan
Tianjin Teda
1 : 0
Meizhou Kejia
Hangzhou Greentown
2 : 0
Shandong Luneng
Wuhan Zall
1 : 2
Шанхай СИПГ
Wuhan Three Towns
5 : 0
Хэбэй
Шанхай Шэньхуа
2 : 1
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
Chengdu Better City
2 : 2
Shenzhen Ruby FC
Regular Season - 7
Shandong Luneng
2 : 0
Henan Jianye
 
Guangzhou R&F
0 : 3
Dalian Aerbin
Шанхай СИПГ
1 : 1
Шанхай Шэньхуа
Meizhou Kejia
4 : 1
Shijiazhuang Y. J.
Shenzhen Ruby FC
2 : 3
Tianjin Teda
Changchun Yatai
1 : 1
Hangzhou Greentown
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
1 : 2
Wuhan Three Towns
Beijing Guoan
0 : 0
Chengdu Better City
Хэбэй
2 : 1
Wuhan Zall
Regular Season - 8
Meizhou Kejia
1 : 0
Shenzhen Ruby FC
Dalian Aerbin
2 : 2
Changchun Yatai
Tianjin Teda
1 : 2
Beijing Guoan
Shandong Luneng
2 : 0
Guangzhou R&F
Wuhan Three Towns
4 : 2
Шанхай Шэньхуа
Hangzhou Greentown
0 : 1
Henan Jianye
Wuhan Zall
2 : 1
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
Шанхай СИПГ
2 : 1
Хэбэй
Chengdu Better City
1 : 1
Shijiazhuang Y. J.
Regular Season - 9
Hangzhou Greentown
 
2 : 0
Dalian Aerbin
 
Changchun Yatai
1 : 2
Shandong Luneng
Шанхай Шэньхуа
1 : 0
Хэбэй
Beijing Guoan
0 : 0
Meizhou Kejia
Shijiazhuang Y. J.
1 : 2
Shenzhen Ruby FC
Henan Jianye
2 : 1
Guangzhou R&F
Chengdu Better City
2 : 1
Tianjin Teda
Wuhan Three Towns
5 : 0
Wuhan Zall
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
0 : 1
Шанхай СИПГ
Regular Season - 10
Dalian Aerbin
1 : 3
Shandong Luneng
Hangzhou Greentown
2 : 0
Guangzhou R&F
Meizhou Kejia
1 : 2
Chengdu Better City
Shenzhen Ruby FC
2 : 1
Beijing Guoan
Henan Jianye
6 : 2
Changchun Yatai
Хэбэй
 
0 : 1
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
 
Wuhan Zall
2 : 2
Шанхай Шэньхуа
Шанхай СИПГ
0 : 1
Wuhan Three Towns
Tianjin Teda
3 : 0
Shijiazhuang Y. J.
 
Regular Season - 11
Шанхай Шэньхуа
 
 
0 : 0
Changchun Yatai
Хэбэй
0 : 1
Chengdu Better City
Shenzhen Ruby FC
 
0 : 2
Hangzhou Greentown
Dalian Aerbin
1 : 1
Шанхай СИПГ
Guangzhou R&F
0 : 3
Wuhan Three Towns
Tianjin Teda
0 : 1
Shandong Luneng
Meizhou Kejia
2 : 1
Wuhan Zall
Henan Jianye
3 : 0
Beijing Guoan
Shijiazhuang Y. J.
2 : 0
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
Regular Season - 12
Хэбэй
3 : 4
Tianjin Teda
Hangzhou Greentown
:
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
Wuhan Three Towns
5 : 1
Beijing Guoan
Shenzhen Ruby FC
:
Dalian Aerbin
Shijiazhuang Y. J.
:
Шанхай СИПГ
Henan Jianye
 
0 : 1
Meizhou Kejia
Guangzhou R&F
0 : 5
Wuhan Zall
Changchun Yatai
:
Chengdu Better City
Шанхай Шэньхуа
:
Shandong Luneng
Regular Season - 16
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
1 : 2
Chengdu Better City
Shijiazhuang Y. J.
0 : 2
Shandong Luneng
Wuhan Zall
:
Shenzhen Ruby FC
Tianjin Teda
:
Guangzhou R&F
Changchun Yatai
:
Wuhan Three Towns
Henan Jianye
:
Шанхай СИПГ
Dalian Aerbin
: