|
---|
№ | Player | Team | G | A |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ž. Celar | Lugano | 5 | 0 |
2 | Đ. Jovanović | Basel | 4 | 0 |
3 | N. Burkart | FC Winterthur | 4 | 0 |
4 | D. Sorgić | Sion | 4 | 0 |
5 | A. Mahious | Yverdon Sport | 4 | 0 |
6 | H. Touati | Servette | 4 | 0 |
7 | I. Santini | Zurich | 3 | 0 |
8 | R. Steffen | Lugano | 3 | 0 |
9 | J. Nsame | Young Boys | 3 | 0 |
10 | R. Pollero | Bellinzona | 3 | 0 |
11 | A. Nseke | Black Stars | 3 | 0 |
12 | T. Berdayes | Sion | 2 | 0 |
13 | L. Chipperfield | Sion | 2 | 0 |
14 | S. Ganvoula | Young Boys | 2 | 0 |
15 | M. Malone | Basel | 2 | 0 |
16 | A. Shala | Delémont | 2 | 0 |
17 | R. Ziegler | Sion | 2 | 0 |
18 | V. Pugliese | Bellinzona | 2 | 0 |
19 | T. Okou | Luzern | 2 | 0 |
20 | B. Labeau | Lausanne | 2 | 0 |
Semi-finals | ||
---|---|---|
FC Winterthur
|
|
Servette
|
Sion
|
|
Lugano
|
Quarter-finals | ||
---|---|---|
Delémont
|
|
Servette
|
Zurich
|
|
FC Winterthur
|
Basel
|
|
Lugano
|
Sion
|
|
Young Boys
|
Round of 16 | ||
---|---|---|
Bellinzona
|
|
Zurich
|
Onex
|
|
Sion
|
Rapperswil
|
|
Young Boys
|
Servette
|
|
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
|
Black Stars
|
|
FC Winterthur
|
Delémont
|
|
Luzern
|
Lausanne
|
|
Lugano
|
SC Kriens
|
|
Basel
|
2nd Round | ||
---|---|---|
FC WIL 1900
|
|
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
|
Xamax
|
|
Young Boys
|
Sion
|
|
Grasshoppers
|
Lancy
|
|
Lugano
|
Rapperswil
|
|
Yverdon Sport
|
Black Stars
|
|
La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
SC Kriens
|
|
Baden
|
Thun
|
|
Luzern
|
Bulle
|
|
Servette
|
Bosporus
|
|
Basel
|
Greifensee
|
|
Onex
|
Delémont
|
|
St. Gallen
|
Brühl
|
|
Lausanne
|
Bellinzona
|
|
FC Schaffhausen
|
Tuggen
|
|
Zurich
|
FC Aarau
|
|
FC Winterthur
|
1st Round | ||
---|---|---|
Ajoie-Monterri
|
|
Delémont
|
Breitenrain
|
|
Young Boys
|
Lancy
|
|
Stade Nyonnais
|
Étoile Carouge
|
|
Sion
|
Genolier-Begnins
|
|
Onex
|
Wettswil-Bonstetten
|
|
FC Winterthur
|
Grand-Saconnex
|
|
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
|
Buchs
|
|
Bellinzona
|
Höngg
|
|
Rapperswil
|
Affoltern am Albis
|
|
Baden
|
Dietikon
|
|
FC Aarau
|
Haute-Gruyère
|
|
Yverdon Sport
|
Schönenwerd-Niedergösgen
|
|
Greifensee
|
Courtételle
|
|
Black Stars
|
Gunzwil
|
|
Lugano
|
Mendrisio
|
|
SC Kriens
|
Meyrin
|
|
Servette
|
AC Malcantone
|
|
Tuggen
|
Red Star Zürich
|
|
Zurich
|
Frutigen
|
|
Thun
|
Porrentruy
|
|
Bosporus
|
Taverne
|
|
Brühl
|
Vevey Sports
|
|
Lausanne
|
Iliria
|
|
La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
Widnau
|
|
St. Gallen
|
Winkeln St. Gallen
|
|
Luzern
|
Cham
|
|
FC Schaffhausen
|
Saint-Blaise
|
|
Basel
|
Kleinhüningen
|
|
Xamax
|
FC Savièse
|
|
Bulle
|
SV Schaffhausen
|
|
Grasshoppers
|
Collina d'Oro
|
|
FC WIL 1900
|