|
---|
№ | Player | Team | G | A |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | J. Flemmings | FK Vozdovac | 3 | 0 |
2 | L. Mićić | Radnički Sr. Mitrovica | 3 | 0 |
3 | J. Šljivić | Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 |
4 | N. Vujanović | FK Vozdovac | 2 | 0 |
5 | M. Milivojević | OFK Vršac | 2 | 0 |
6 | M. Vidakov | Radnicki 1923 | 2 | 0 |
7 | M. Aleksić | Radnicki 1923 | 2 | 0 |
8 | C. Ndiaye | Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 |
9 | M. Ergelaš | Novi Pazar | 2 | 0 |
10 | D. Zukić | Vojvodina | 2 | 0 |
11 | N. Knežević | Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 |
12 | M. Mitrović | FK Vozdovac | 2 | 0 |
13 | B. Đukić | Graficar | 1 | 0 |
14 | G. Chinedu | Radnicki 1923 | 1 | 0 |
15 | M. Grek | OFK Vršac | 1 | 0 |
16 | Đ. Glavinić | OFK Vršac | 1 | 0 |
17 | M. Cvetković | Cukaricki | 1 | 0 |
18 | Đ. Ivanović | Cukaricki | 1 | 0 |
19 | B. Vaštšuk | FK Vozdovac | 1 | 0 |
20 | N. Tomić | Radnicki 1923 | 1 | 0 |
Semi-finals | ||
---|---|---|
Radnicki 1923
|
|
Vojvodina
|
Crvena Zvezda
|
|
Partizan
|
Quarter-finals | ||
---|---|---|
Partizan
|
|
FK Vozdovac
|
Cukaricki
|
|
Vojvodina
|
Crvena Zvezda
|
|
OFK Vršac
|
Radnicki 1923
|
|
Novi Pazar
|
Round of 16 | ||
---|---|---|
Indjija
|
|
Novi Pazar
|
OFK Vršac
|
|
Napredak
|
Radnicki 1923
|
|
Semendrija 1924
|
Cukaricki
|
|
Javor
|
FK Vozdovac
|
|
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
|
Mladost Novi Sad
|
|
Vojvodina
|
Crvena Zvezda
|
|
Radnicki Nis
|
Partizan
|
|
Graficar
|
1st Round | ||
---|---|---|
Semendrija 1924
|
|
TSC Backa Topola
|
FK Trayal
|
|
Crvena Zvezda
|
Sloboda Uzice
|
|
Napredak
|
Radnički Novi Beograd
|
|
Cukaricki
|
OFK Vršac
|
|
Mladost
|
Indjija
|
|
Kolubara
|
Graficar
|
|
Spartak Zdrepceva
|
Jedinstvo Ub
|
|
Partizan
|
BASK
|
|
Radnicki 1923
|
Dinamo Pančevo
|
|
FK Vozdovac
|
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
|
|
Radnik
|
IMT Novi Beograd
|
|
Javor
|
Macva
|
|
Mladost Novi Sad
|
Zeleznicar Pancevo
|
|
Novi Pazar
|
Metalac
|
|
Radnicki Nis
|
RFK Novi Sad
|
|
Vojvodina
|
Preliminary Round | ||
---|---|---|
FK Zlatibor
|
|
Metalac
|
FK Trayal
|
|
Gracko
|
BASK
|
|
Loznica
|
Dinamo Pančevo
|
|
RAD
|
Meševo
|
|
Semendrija 1924
|