|
---|
№ | Player | Team | G | A |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B. Finne | Brann | 5 | 0 |
2 | J. Aslaksrud | Kjelsas | 4 | 0 |
3 | K. Opseth | Sarpsborg 08 | 4 | 0 |
4 | M. Ofkir | Valerenga | 3 | 0 |
5 | E. Breivik | Molde | 2 | 0 |
6 | F. Moumbagna | Bodo Glimt | 2 | 0 |
7 | A. Grønbæk | Bodo Glimt | 2 | 0 |
8 | P. Berg | Bodo Glimt | 2 | 0 |
9 | U. Saltnes | Bodo Glimt | 2 | 0 |
10 | T. Børven | Valerenga | 2 | 0 |
11 | F. Brattbakk | Raufoss | 2 | 0 |
12 | J. Enkerud | Ham-Kam | 2 | 0 |
13 | E. Kitolano | Molde | 2 | 0 |
14 | O. Brynhildsen | Molde | 2 | 0 |
15 | R. Vinge | Kjelsas | 2 | 0 |
16 | L. Mettler | Raufoss | 2 | 0 |
17 | D. Sissoko | Brattvåg | 2 | 0 |
18 | R. Wiedesheim-Paul | Ham-Kam | 2 | 0 |
19 | J. Braut Brunes | Stromsgodset | 2 | 0 |
20 | S. Sandal | KFUM Oslo | 2 | 0 |
Final | ||
---|---|---|
Bodo Glimt
|
|
Molde
|
Semi-finals | ||
---|---|---|
Kjelsas
|
|
Molde
|
Valerenga
|
|
Bodo Glimt
|
Quarter-finals | ||
---|---|---|
Molde
|
|
Sarpsborg 08
|
Valerenga
|
|
Brann
|
Ham-Kam
|
|
Bodo Glimt
|
Kjelsas
|
|
Raufoss
|
4th Round | ||
---|---|---|
Kjelsas
|
|
KFUM Oslo
|
Stjørdals-Blink
|
|
Valerenga
|
Raufoss
|
|
Viking
|
Sogndal
|
|
Sarpsborg 08
|
Molde
|
|
Stromsgodset
|
Brattvåg
|
|
Brann
|
Gjøvik-Lyn
|
|
Ham-Kam
|
Bodo Glimt
|
|
Tromso
|
3rd Round | ||
---|---|---|
KFUM Oslo
|
|
Asane
|
Aalesund
|
|
Brann
|
Brattvåg
|
|
Haugesund
|
Sarpsborg 08
|
|
ODD Ballklubb
|
Stjørdals-Blink
|
|
Ull/Kisa
|
Ranheim
|
|
Bodo Glimt
|
Vard
|
|
Stromsgodset
|
Alta
|
|
Tromso
|
Sogndal
|
|
Moss
|
Kjelsas
|
|
Jerv
|
Gjøvik-Lyn
|
|
Start
|
Mjondalen
|
|
Raufoss
|
Kristiansund
|
|
Molde
|
Sotra
|
|
Valerenga
|
Bærum
|
|
Ham-Kam
|
Fredrikstad
|
|
Viking
|
2nd Round | ||
---|---|---|
Sotra
|
|
Sandnes ULF
|
Skjervøy
|
|
Alta
|
Tromsdalen Uil
|
|
Tromso
|
Mjølner
|
|
Ham-Kam
|
Junkeren
|
|
Bodo Glimt
|
Melhus
|
|
Molde
|
Byåsen
|
|
Aalesund
|
Strindheim
|
|
Ranheim
|
Stjørdals-Blink
|
|
Rosenborg
|
Levanger
|
|
Kristiansund
|
Brattvåg
|
|
hodd
|
Fjøra
|
|
Brann
|
Lysekloster
|
|
Sogndal
|
Fana
|
|
Asane
|
Stord
|
|
Haugesund
|
Vidar
|
|
Viking
|
Vard
|
|
Bryne
|
Arendal
|
|
Jerv
|
Notodden
|
|
ODD Ballklubb
|
Halsen
|
|
Start
|
Ørn Horten
|
|
Fredrikstad
|
Gjøvik-Lyn
|
|
Kongsvinger
|
Gjelleråsen
|
|
KFUM Oslo
|
Ull/Kisa
|
|
Lillestrom
|
Strommen
|
|
Mjondalen
|
Frigg
|
|
Sarpsborg 08
|
Bærum
|
|
Skeid
|
Grorud
|
|
Raufoss
|
Kjelsas
|
|
Stabaek
|
Lyn
|
|
Valerenga
|
Kvik Halden
|
|
Moss
|
Eik-Tønsberg
|
|
Stromsgodset
|
1st Round | ||
---|---|---|
Follo
|
|
Kjelsas
|
Lysekloster
|
|
Os
|
Alta
|
|
Bossekop
|
Nordstrand
|
|
Lyn
|
Finnsnes
|
|
Skjervøy
|
Rana
|
|
Stjørdals-Blink
|
Hammerfest IF Stein
|
|
Tromso
|
Kråkerøy
|
|
Kvik Halden
|
Sprint-Jeløy
|
|
Fredrikstad
|
Heming
|
|
Stromsgodset
|
Skjetten
|
|
Grorud
|
Gjelleråsen
|
|
Lørenskog
|
Eidsvold
|
|
Strommen
|
Brumunddal
|
|
Raufoss
|
Lillehammer
|
|
Kongsvinger
|
Nybergsund
|
|
Ham-Kam
|
Elverum
|
|
Gjøvik-Lyn
|
Hønefoss
|
|
KFUM Oslo
|
Eik-Tønsberg
|
|
Sandefjord
|
Flint
|
|
Ørn Horten
|
Pors Grenland
|
|
Notodden
|
Urædd
|
|
ODD Ballklubb
|
Flekkerøy
|
|
Start
|
Randesund
|
|
Arendal
|
Mandalskameratene
|
|
Jerv
|
Rosseland
|
|
Bryne
|
Vard
|
|
Egersund
|
Bjarg
|
|
Fana
|
Frøya
|
|
Brann
|
Fjøra
|
|
Floro
|
Spjelkavik
|
|
hodd
|
Surnadal
|
|
Molde
|
Strindheim
|
|
Træff
|
Melhus
|
|
Kolstad
|
Orkla
|
|
Levanger
|
Trygg/Lade
|
|
Rosenborg
|
Verdal
|
|
Ranheim
|
Junkeren
|
|
Innstranden
|
Fløya
|
|
Tromsdalen Uil
|
Drøbak / Frogn
|
|
Moss
|
Holmlia
|
|
Skeid
|
Forus og Gausel
|
|
Viking
|
Loddefjord
|
|
Asane
|
Eid
|
|
Aalesund
|
Herd
|
|
Brattvåg
|
Åssiden IF
|
|
Stabaek
|
Førde
|
|
Sogndal
|
Asker
|
|
Bærum
|
Frigg
|
|
Ullern
|
Halsen
|
|
Fram
|
Stord
|
|
Sandviken
|
Lokomotiv Oslo
|
|
Ull/Kisa
|
Tomrefjord
|
|
Kristiansund
|
Skedsmo
|
|
Lillestrom
|
Fyllingsdalen
|
|
Sotra
|
Nardo
|
|
Byåsen
|
Råde
|
|
Valerenga
|
Funnefoss / Vormsund
|
|
Sarpsborg 08
|
Staal Jørpeland
|
|
Haugesund
|
Brodd
|
|
Vidar
|
Djerv
|
|
Sandnes ULF
|
Drammens BK
|
|
Mjondalen
|
Mjølner
|
|
Harstad
|
Mosjøen
|
|
Bodo Glimt
|