Premier League: Championship Round Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
2 Cardiff MET 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
3 Connah Quay 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
4 Newtown AFC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
5 Penybont 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
6 Tns 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
Premier League: Regular Season Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1 Tns 22 19 3 0 83-8 75 60
2 Connah Quay 22 13 5 4 33-14 19 44
3 Penybont 22 12 5 5 37-19 18 41
4 Cardiff MET 22 13 2 7 29-29 0 41
5 Bala Town 22 12 4 6 42-21 21 40
6 Newtown AFC 22 10 3 9 41-39 2 33
7 Haverfordwest County AFC 22 8 3 11 29-35 -6 27
8 Caernarfon Town 22 8 1 13 33-41 -8 25
9 Flint Town United 22 6 6 10 24-37 -13 24
10 Aberystwyth Town 22 7 1 14 23-58 -35 22
11 Pontypridd Town 22 6 2 14 22-42 -20 20
12 Airbus UK 22 0 1 21 13-66 -53 -2
Premier League: Relegation Round Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1 Aberystwyth Town 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
2 Airbus UK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
3 Caernarfon Town 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
4 Flint Town United 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
5 Haverfordwest County AFC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
6 Pontypridd Town 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
Player Team G A
1 Declan Joseph McManus Tns 19 0
2 Aaron John Williams Newtown AFC 13 0
3 Ryan Brobbel Tns 12 0
4 Ben Clark Tns 11 0
5 Michael David Wilde Connah Quay 9 0
6 Jordan Levi-Davis Haverfordwest County AFC 8 0
7 Louis Gabriel Robles Newtown AFC 8 0
8 Sam Jones Cardiff MET 8 0
9 Benjamin Ahmun Pontypridd Town 7 0
10 Lewis Rees Cardiff MET 7 0
11 George Stephen Newell Bala Town 7 0
12 Fidel O'Rourke Caernarfon Town 7 0
13 Adrian Cieślewicz Tns 6 0
14 Eliot Evans Cardiff MET 6 0
15 Nathan Daniel Wood Penybont 6 0
16 David Jonathan Evans Aberystwyth Town 6 0
17 Christopher Venables Bala Town 6 0
18 Adam Ayiro Wilson Tns 6 0
19 Gwion Dafydd Jones Tns 6 0
20 Josef Eugene Faux Caernarfon Town 5 0
1st Phase - 1
Airbus UK
1 : 2
Aberystwyth Town
Cardiff MET
2 : 0
Connah Quay
Haverfordwest County AFC
1 : 0
Caernarfon Town
Newtown AFC
0 : 0
Tns
Pontypridd Town
0 : 1
Flint Town United
Penybont
2 : 0
Bala Town
1st Phase - 2
Connah Quay
1 : 0
Airbus UK
Newtown AFC
0 : 2
Flint Town United
Bala Town
1 : 1
Haverfordwest County AFC
Caernarfon Town
2 : 0
Pontypridd Town
Tns
1 : 0
Penybont
Aberystwyth Town
0 : 4
Cardiff MET
1st Phase - 3
Bala Town
3 : 0
Newtown AFC
Tns
2 : 1
Connah Quay
Caernarfon Town
5 : 1
Cardiff MET
Haverfordwest County AFC
3 : 0
Airbus UK
Penybont
2 : 1
Flint Town United
Pontypridd Town
2 : 1
Aberystwyth Town
1st Phase - 4
Airbus UK
1 : 3
Flint Town United
Cardiff MET
3 : 0
Pontypridd Town
Connah Quay
1 : 0
Bala Town
Newtown AFC
2 : 1
Caernarfon Town
Penybont
3 : 2
Haverfordwest County AFC
Aberystwyth Town
0 : 2
Tns
1st Phase - 5
Caernarfon Town
3 : 1
Airbus UK
Aberystwyth Town
1 : 4
Bala Town
Cardiff MET
1 : 0
Flint Town United
Connah Quay
2 : 0
Penybont
Haverfordwest County AFC
2 : 3
Newtown AFC
Pontypridd Town
0 : 2
Tns
1st Phase - 7
Aberystwyth Town
2 : 1
Connah Quay
Caernarfon Town
2 : 1
Haverfordwest County AFC
Cardiff MET
0 : 7
Tns
Flint Town United
1 : 1
Bala Town
Pontypridd Town
1 : 0
Airbus UK
Newtown AFC
2 : 3
Penybont
1st Phase - 8
Airbus UK
4 : 4
Newtown AFC
Penybont
3 : 1
Aberystwyth Town
Bala Town
2 : 0
Cardiff MET
Connah Quay
1 : 0
Pontypridd Town
Haverfordwest County AFC
1 : 1
Flint Town United
Tns
3 : 0
Caernarfon Town
1st Phase - 9
Caernarfon Town
0 : 2
Connah Quay
Haverfordwest County AFC
1 : 0
Cardiff MET
Newtown AFC
0 : 2
Bala Town
Penybont
1 : 1
Pontypridd Town
Tns
6 : 2
Flint Town United
Aberystwyth Town
2 : 1
Airbus UK
1st Phase - 10
Airbus UK
0 : 6
Bala Town
Tns
4 : 1
Newtown AFC
Cardiff MET
2 : 1
Aberystwyth Town
Connah Quay
1 : 0
Haverfordwest County AFC
Flint Town United
1 : 1
Penybont
Pontypridd Town
3 : 1
Caernarfon Town
1st Phase - 11
Caernarfon Town
2 : 0
Flint Town United
Pontypridd Town
1 : 4
Newtown AFC
Aberystwyth Town
2 : 1
Haverfordwest County AFC
Airbus UK
0 : 3
Penybont
Bala Town
0 : 5
Tns
Connah Quay
2 : 0
Cardiff MET
1st Phase - 12
Caernarfon Town
2 : 1
Aberystwyth Town
Haverfordwest County AFC
1 : 4
Bala Town
Newtown AFC
0 : 1
Cardiff MET
Penybont
0 : 1
Connah Quay
Tns
2 : 0
Pontypridd Town
Flint Town United
1 : 0
Airbus UK
1st Phase - 13
Connah Quay
3 : 1
Newtown AFC
Aberystwyth Town
2 : 1
Flint Town United
Airbus UK
0 : 4
Pontypridd Town
Bala Town
1 : 1
Penybont
Cardiff MET
0 : 3
Caernarfon Town
Haverfordwest County AFC
1 : 3
Tns
1st Phase - 14
Bala Town
3 : 0
Aberystwyth Town
Newtown AFC
2 : 1
Airbus UK
Caernarfon Town
0 : 2
Penybont
Flint Town United
0 : 1
Haverfordwest County AFC
Tns
4 : 0
Cardiff MET
Pontypridd Town
0 : 5
Connah Quay
1st Phase - 15
Connah Quay
3 : 3
Caernarfon Town
Aberystwyth Town
2 : 1
Pontypridd Town
Airbus UK
1 : 2
Haverfordwest County AFC
Cardiff MET
1 : 0
Bala Town
Flint Town United
1 : 4
Newtown AFC
Penybont
0 : 0
Tns
1st Phase - 16
Airbus UK
1 : 2
Connah Quay
Bala Town
1 : 0
Flint Town United
Caernarfon Town
2 : 3
Newtown AFC
Haverfordwest County AFC
2 : 1
Penybont
Pontypridd Town
0 : 1
Cardiff MET
Tns
11 : 0
Aberystwyth Town
1st Phase - 17
Flint Town United
1 : 1
Cardiff MET
Newtown AFC
2 : 0
Haverfordwest County AFC
Connah Quay
3 : 0
Aberystwyth Town
Caernarfon Town
0 : 1
Tns
Penybont
2 : 0
Airbus UK
Pontypridd Town
2 : 1
Bala Town
1st Phase - 18
Cardiff MET
2 : 0
Haverfordwest County AFC
Newtown AFC
4 : 2
Pontypridd Town
Flint Town United
1 : 8
Tns
Airbus UK
0 : 3
Caernarfon Town
Bala Town
0 : 0
Connah Quay
Aberystwyth Town
0 : 3
Penybont
1st Phase - 19
Cardiff MET
2 : 1
Newtown AFC
Bala Town
2 : 1
Airbus UK
Connah Quay
 
1 : 1
Tns
 
 
Flint Town United
2 : 1
Caernarfon Town
Haverfordwest County AFC
3 : 1
Aberystwyth Town
Pontypridd Town
0 : 1
Penybont
1st Phase - 20
Aberystwyth Town
1 : 2
Newtown AFC
Caernarfon Town
 
1 : 5
Bala Town
Connah Quay
2 : 0
Flint Town United
Penybont
1 : 3
Cardiff MET
Pontypridd Town
3 : 2
Haverfordwest County AFC
Tns
7 : 0
Airbus UK
1st Phase - 21
Newtown AFC
6 : 1
Aberystwyth Town
Bala Town
3 : 0
Caernarfon Town
Cardiff MET
0 : 0
Penybont
Airbus UK
 
0 : 8
Tns
Flint Town United
0 : 0
Connah Quay
Haverfordwest County AFC
1 : 1
Pontypridd Town
1st Phase - 6
Flint Town United
1 : 1
Aberystwyth Town
 
Penybont
5 : 1
Caernarfon Town
Airbus UK
0 : 2
Cardiff MET
 
Bala Town
3 : 0
Pontypridd Town
Newtown AFC
0 : 0
Connah Quay
Tns
3 : 1
Haverfordwest County AFC
1st Phase - 22
Aberystwyth Town
2 : 1
Caernarfon Town
 
Cardiff MET
3 : 1
Airbus UK
Flint Town United
4 : 1
Pontypridd Town
Penybont
3 : 0
Newtown AFC
Tns
3 : 0
Bala Town
Haverfordwest County AFC
2 : 1
Connah Quay
2nd Phase - 1
Cardiff MET
:
Tns
Bala Town
:
Penybont
Newtown AFC
:
Connah Quay
Relegation Round - 1
Caernarfon Town
:
Haverfordwest County AFC
Flint Town United
:
Aberystwyth Town
Pontypridd Town
:
Airbus UK
2nd Phase - 2
Penybont
:
Cardiff MET
Connah Quay
:
Bala Town
Tns
:
Newtown AFC
Relegation Round - 2
Aberystwyth Town
:
Pontypridd Town
Airbus UK
:
Caernarfon Town
Haverfordwest County AFC
:
Flint Town United
Relegation Round - 3
Airbus UK
:
Aberystwyth Town
Caernarfon Town
:
Flint Town United
Pontypridd Town
:
Haverfordwest County AFC
2nd Phase - 3
Tns
:
Penybont
Connah Quay
:
Cardiff MET
Newtown AFC
:
Bala Town
2nd Phase - 4
Bala Town
:
Tns
Cardiff MET
:
Newtown AFC
Penybont
:
Connah Quay
Relegation Round - 4
Aberystwyth Town
:
Haverfordwest County AFC
Flint Town United
:
Airbus UK
Pontypridd Town
:
Caernarfon Town
2nd Phase - 5
Connah Quay
:
Tns
Bala Town
:
Cardiff MET
Newtown AFC
:
Penybont
Relegation Round - 5
Caernarfon Town
:
Aberystwyth Town
Flint Town United
:
Pontypridd Town
Haverfordwest County AFC
:
Airbus UK
2nd Phase - 6
Connah Quay
:
Newtown AFC
Penybont
:
Bala Town
Tns
:
Cardiff MET
Relegation Round - 6
Aberystwyth Town
:
Flint Town United
Airbus UK
:
Pontypridd Town
Haverfordwest County AFC
:
Caernarfon Town
2nd Phase - 7
Bala Town
:
Connah Quay
Cardiff MET
:
Penybont
Newtown AFC
:
Tns
Relegation Round - 7
Caernarfon Town
:
Airbus UK
Flint Town United
:
Haverfordwest County AFC
Pontypridd Town
:
Aberystwyth Town
2nd Phase - 8
Bala Town
:
Newtown AFC
Cardiff MET
:
Connah Quay
Penybont
:
Tns
Relegation Round - 8
Haverfordwest County AFC
:
Pontypridd Town
Flint Town United
:
Caernarfon Town
Aberystwyth Town
:
Airbus UK
2nd Phase - 9
Tns
:
Bala Town
Connah Quay
:
Penybont
Newtown AFC
:
Cardiff MET
Relegation Round - 9
Airbus UK
:
Flint Town United
Haverfordwest County AFC
:
Aberystwyth Town
Caernarfon Town
:
Pontypridd Town
2nd Phase - 10
Cardiff MET
:
Bala Town
Penybont
:
Newtown AFC
Tns
:
Connah Quay
Relegation Round - 10
Aberystwyth Town
:
Caernarfon Town
Airbus UK
:
Haverfordwest County AFC
Pontypridd Town
:
Flint Town United