Primera División: Apertura Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
UCV 12 6 6 0 17-8 9 24
2
Angostura FC 12 7 3 2 16-11 5 24
3
Puerto Cabello 12 5 4 3 15-11 4 19
4
Deportivo Tachira FC 12 5 4 3 13-9 4 19
5
Monagas 12 5 4 3 19-17 2 19
6
CD Hermanos Colmenarez 12 6 1 5 13-12 1 19
7
Portuguesa FC 12 5 3 4 15-12 3 18
8
Carabobo FC 12 4 6 2 12-9 3 18
9
Metropolitanos FC 12 5 3 4 17-18 -1 18
10
Real Esppor Club 12 4 5 3 13-14 -1 17
11
Caracas 12 2 6 4 10-12 -2 12
12
Rayo Zuliano 12 1 4 7 15-21 -6 7
13
Zamora FC 12 0 5 7 10-20 -10 5
14
Estudiantes de Merida FC 12 1 2 9 12-23 -11 5
- Next Round
Primera División: Clausura Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Puerto Cabello 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
2
Angostura FC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
3
Carabobo FC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
4
Caracas 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
5
Real Esppor Club 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
6
Deportivo Tachira FC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
7
Estudiantes de Merida FC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
8
CD Hermanos Colmenarez 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
9
Metropolitanos FC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
10
Monagas 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
11
Portuguesa FC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
12
Rayo Zuliano 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
13
UCV 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
14
Zamora FC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
- Next Round
Player Team G A
1 R. Arace Real Esppor Club 4 0
2 T. Rodríguez Monagas 4 0
3 J. Zapata CD Hermanos Colmenarez 4 0
4 R. Blanco Portuguesa FC 3 0
5 E. Pernía Caracas 3 0
6 F. Bareiro Metropolitanos FC 2 0
7 T. Blanco UCV 2 0
8 F. Basante Monagas 2 0
9 Santiago Rodríguez Zamora FC 2 0
10 J. Gómez Angostura FC 2 0
11 E. Alderete Estudiantes de Merida FC 2 0
12 Y. Murillo UCV 2 0
13 R. Rojas Puerto Cabello 2 0
14 C. Ortíz Metropolitanos FC 2 0
15 M. Cova Deportivo Tachira FC 2 0
16 L. Hernández Puerto Cabello 2 0
17 L. Paz Rayo Zuliano 1 0
18 F. Ruiz Carabobo FC 1 0
19 C. Martínez CD Hermanos Colmenarez 1 0
20 J. Castellanos Angostura FC 1 0
Apertura - 1
Caracas
2 : 0
Real Esppor Club
Puerto Cabello
2 : 2
Carabobo FC
Rayo Zuliano
3 : 1
Portuguesa FC
Monagas
 
2 : 4
Metropolitanos FC
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
1 : 0
Zamora FC
 
Deportivo Tachira FC
5 : 1
Estudiantes de Merida FC
Angostura FC
0 : 0
UCV
Apertura - 2
Portuguesa FC
0 : 1
Puerto Cabello
Zamora FC
0 : 0
Deportivo Tachira FC
Carabobo FC
1 : 0
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
Real Esppor Club
2 : 1
Monagas
Rayo Zuliano
0 : 1
Caracas
UCV
3 : 0
Metropolitanos FC
Estudiantes de Merida FC
0 : 1
Angostura FC
Apertura - 3
Caracas
0 : 1
Portuguesa FC
Metropolitanos FC
3 : 1
Zamora FC
Angostura FC
1 : 1
Real Esppor Club
Puerto Cabello
2 : 1
Estudiantes de Merida FC
Deportivo Tachira FC
2 : 1
Rayo Zuliano
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
0 : 1
UCV
Monagas
0 : 0
Carabobo FC
Apertura - 4
Portuguesa FC
1 : 1
Deportivo Tachira FC
UCV
1 : 1
Monagas
Real Esppor Club
0 : 0
Puerto Cabello
Estudiantes de Merida FC
 
1 : 1
Caracas
Zamora FC
1 : 1
Rayo Zuliano
Carabobo FC
2 : 1
Angostura FC
Metropolitanos FC
1 : 2
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
Apertura - 5
Metropolitanos FC
1 : 1
Carabobo FC
Monagas
3 : 2
Estudiantes de Merida FC
UCV
2 : 2
Zamora FC
Angostura FC
0 : 0
Portuguesa FC
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
1 : 2
Real Esppor Club
Caracas
0 : 0
Deportivo Tachira FC
Puerto Cabello
3 : 1
Rayo Zuliano
Apertura - 6
Deportivo Tachira FC
0 : 1
Puerto Cabello
Portuguesa FC
1 : 2
Monagas
Estudiantes de Merida FC
0 : 2
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
Carabobo FC
0 : 1
UCV
Zamora FC
2 : 2
Caracas
Rayo Zuliano
2 : 3
Angostura FC
Real Esppor Club
1 : 2
Metropolitanos FC
 
Apertura - 7
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
1 : 3
Portuguesa FC
UCV
1 : 1
Real Esppor Club
Angostura FC
2 : 0
Deportivo Tachira FC
Metropolitanos FC
1 : 1
Estudiantes de Merida FC
Carabobo FC
3 : 1
Zamora FC
 
Puerto Cabello
2 : 0
Caracas
Monagas
2 : 1
Rayo Zuliano
Apertura - 8
Estudiantes de Merida FC
0 : 1
UCV
Real Esppor Club
0 : 0
Carabobo FC
Portuguesa FC
3 : 1
Metropolitanos FC
 
Rayo Zuliano
0 : 1
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
Caracas
0 : 1
Angostura FC
Zamora FC
0 : 0
Puerto Cabello
Deportivo Tachira FC
1 : 0
Monagas
Apertura - 9
UCV
1 : 0
Portuguesa FC
Metropolitanos FC
1 : 0
Rayo Zuliano
Carabobo FC
1 : 0
Estudiantes de Merida FC
Real Esppor Club
2 : 1
Zamora FC
Monagas
1 : 1
Caracas
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
1 : 1
Deportivo Tachira FC
Angostura FC
 
1 : 0
Puerto Cabello
Apertura - 10
Deportivo Tachira FC
2 : 0
Metropolitanos FC
Zamora FC
1 : 2
Angostura FC
Rayo Zuliano
2 : 2
UCV
 
Caracas
1 : 2
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
Portuguesa FC
0 : 0
Carabobo FC
Estudiantes de Merida FC
 
1 : 2
Real Esppor Club
Puerto Cabello
2 : 2
Monagas
Apertura - 11
UCV
2 : 0
Deportivo Tachira FC
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
1 : 0
Puerto Cabello
Estudiantes de Merida FC
3 : 1
Zamora FC
 
Carabobo FC
2 : 2
Rayo Zuliano
Real Esppor Club
0 : 2
Portuguesa FC
Metropolitanos FC
 
0 : 0
Caracas
Monagas
4 : 2
Angostura FC
Apertura - 12
Monagas
1 : 0
Zamora FC
Portuguesa FC
3 : 2
Estudiantes de Merida FC
Angostura FC
2 : 1
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
Rayo Zuliano
2 : 2
Real Esppor Club
Deportivo Tachira FC
1 : 0
Carabobo FC
Caracas
2 : 2
UCV
Puerto Cabello
2 : 3
Metropolitanos FC
 
Apertura - 13
Estudiantes de Merida FC
:
Rayo Zuliano
Carabobo FC
:
Caracas
UCV
:
Puerto Cabello
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
:
Monagas
Zamora FC
:
Portuguesa FC
Real Esppor Club
:
Deportivo Tachira FC
Metropolitanos FC
:
Angostura FC