Player Team G A
1 D. Kreilach Real Salt Lake 4 0
2 J. Dolling New Mexico United 4 0
3 I. Aliyu Houston Dynamo 3 0
4 C. Baird Houston Dynamo 3 0
5 J. Agudelo Birmingham Legion 3 0
6 B. Vázquez FC Cincinnati 3 0
7 J. Lewis Colorado Rapids 3 0
8 M. Iloski Orange County SC 3 0
9 E. Amoh Hartford Athletic 3 0
10 Josef Martínez Inter Miami 2 0
11 Y. Kubo FC Cincinnati 2 0
12 N. Stefanelli Inter Miami 2 0
13 M. Chang Real Salt Lake 2 0
14 A. Bassi Houston Dynamo 2 0
15 P. Kasim Birmingham Legion 2 0
16 D. Musovski Real Salt Lake 2 0
17 L. Campana Inter Miami 2 0
18 N. Markanich Charleston Battery 2 0
19 K. Przybyłko Chicago Fire 2 0
20 A. Muyl Nashville SC 2 0
Final
Inter Miami
1 : 2
Houston Dynamo
Semi-finals
FC Cincinnati
3 : 3
Inter Miami
Houston Dynamo
3 : 1
Real Salt Lake
Quarter-finals
FC Cincinnati
3 : 1
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Chicago Fire
1 : 4
Houston Dynamo
Birmingham Legion
0 : 1
Inter Miami
Real Salt Lake
3 : 2
Los Angeles Galaxy
Round of 16
New York Red Bulls
1 : 1
FC Cincinnati
Inter Miami
2 : 1
Nashville SC
Houston Dynamo
4 : 0
Minnesota United
Los Angeles FC
0 : 2
Los Angeles Galaxy
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1 : 0
Columbus Crew
Birmingham Legion
1 : 0
Charlotte
Austin
0 : 2
Chicago Fire
Colorado Rapids
0 : 1
Real Salt Lake
Round of 32
Charlotte
1 : 0
Orlando City
Inter Miami
1 : 0
Charleston Battery
New York Red Bulls
1 : 0
DC United
New England Revolution
0 : 1
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Chicago Fire
2 : 1
St. Louis City
Minnesota United
3 : 3
Philadelphia Union
Monterey Bay
2 : 2
Los Angeles FC
Sacramento Republic
2 : 4
Colorado Rapids
Loudoun United
1 : 5
Columbus Crew
FC Cincinnati
1 : 0
New York City
Birmingham Legion
3 : 0
Memphis 901
Houston Dynamo
1 : 0
Sporting Kansas City
Nashville SC
2 : 0
FC Dallas
Austin
2 : 0
New Mexico United
Los Angeles Galaxy
3 : 1
Seattle Sounders
Portland Timbers
3 : 4
Real Salt Lake
3rd Round
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
2 : 0
Maryland Bobcats
Charleston Battery
1 : 0
Charlotte Independence
New England Revolution
2 : 1
Hartford Athletic
Charlotte
4 : 1
Tormenta
Detroit City
1 : 3
Minnesota United
St. Louis City
5 : 1
Union Omaha
Sporting Kansas City
3 : 0
Tulsa Athletics
Monterey Bay
1 : 0
San Jose Earthquakes
Loudoun United
5 : 0
Flower City Union
FC Cincinnati
1 : 0
Louisville City
DC United
1 : 0
Richmond Kickers
Tampa Bay Rowdies
0 : 1
Houston Dynamo
Miami FC
2 : 2
Inter Miami
Atlanta Utd
1 : 2
Memphis 901
Columbus Crew
1 : 0
Indy Eleven
Birmingham Legion
1 : 1
Chattanooga
Chicago Fire
3 : 0
Chicago House
Nashville SC
1 : 0
San Antonio
Colorado Rapids
3 : 1
Northern Colorado
New Mexico United
2 : 1
Phoenix Rising
Sacramento Republic
1 : 0
Oakland Roots
Seattle Sounders
5 : 4
San Diego Loyal
Las Vegas Lights
1 : 3
Real Salt Lake
Portland Timbers
3 : 1
Orange County SC
2nd Round
Miami FC
3 : 1
Jacksonville Armada II
Hartford Athletic
3 : 0
Lansdowne Bhoys
One Knoxville
1 : 2
Memphis 901
Tampa Bay Rowdies
2 : 0
Nona
Flower City Union
3 : 1
Manhattan
Detroit City
1 : 0
Gold Star
Charleston Battery
4 : 1
Savannah Clovers
San Antonio
2 : 1
Club De Lyon
New Mexico United
6 : 0
UDA Soccer
Oakland Roots
3 : 1
El Farolito
Maryland Bobcats
3 : 2
Ocean City Nor'easters
Indy Eleven
3 : 1
Michigan Stars
Louisville City
1 : 0
Lexington
Loudoun United
2 : 1
North Carolina
Charlotte Independence
2 : 0
Appalachian
Chattanooga Red Wolves
1 : 4
Birmingham Legion
Tormenta
2 : 1
Rio Grande Valley
Union Omaha
2 : 0
El Paso Locomotive
Des Moines Menace
1 : 4
Chattanooga
Tulsa Athletics
1 : 0
FC Tulsa
Colorado Springs
1 : 3
Northern Colorado
Las Vegas Lights
4 : 0
LA Force
San Diego Loyal
2 : 0
Albion Pros
Sacramento Republic
5 : 4
Crossfire Redmond
Orange County SC
5 : 0
Capo
Central Valley Fuego
1 : 3
Monterey Bay
Phoenix Rising
1 : 0
Greenville Triumph
Richmond Kickers
3 : 2
Cleveland SC
Forward Madison
2 : 3
Chicago House
1st Round
West Chester United
1 : 3
Ocean City Nor'easters
El Farolito
3 : 0
Inter San Francisco
Club De Lyon II
0 : 1
Nona
Manhattan
2 : 1
FC Motown
Appalachian
2 : 2
North Carolina Fusion
Chicago House
1 : 0
Bavarian
Beaman United
0 : 3
Des Moines Menace
Tulsa Athletics
1 : 0
Brazos Valley
UDA Soccer
1 : 0
Park City Red Wolves
Project 51O
0 : 3
Crossfire Redmond
Ventura County Fusion
1 : 4
Capo
Cleveland SC
1 : 0
Lionsbridge
Jacksonville Armada II
1 : 1
Miami United
Hartford City
1 : 2
Lansdowne Bhoys