Premier League Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1 Shakhtar Donetsk 5 4 1 0 10-2 8 13
2 Dnipro-1 4 4 0 0 11-0 11 12
3 Zorya Luhansk 5 3 1 1 12-10 2 10
4 Kolos Kovalivka 5 3 1 1 5-3 2 10
5 Oleksandriya 5 3 1 1 7-6 1 10
6 Veres Rivne 5 3 1 1 6-5 1 10
7 Metalist 1925 5 2 2 1 5-5 0 8
8 Metalist Kharkiv 5 2 1 2 7-10 -3 7
9 Dynamo Kyiv 4 2 0 2 4-6 -2 6
10 Lviv 5 1 1 3 3-7 -4 4
11 Rukh Lviv 5 1 1 3 6-8 -2 4
12 Vorskla Poltava 5 1 1 3 5-8 -3 4
13 Minaj 5 1 1 3 4-6 -2 4
14 Inhulets 5 0 2 3 4-7 -3 2
15 Chornomorets Odesa 5 0 2 3 3-6 -3 2
16 Kryvbas 5 0 2 3 2-5 -3 2
Player Team G A
1 Danylo Sikan Shakhtar Donetsk 3 0
2 Maksym Pryadun Metalist Kharkiv 2 0
3 Nazarii Rusyn Zorya Luhansk 2 0
4 Artem Dovbyk Dnipro-1 2 0
5 Andrii Boryachuk Metalist 1925 2 0
6 Andrii Tsurikov Oleksandriya 2 0
7 Volodymyr Adamyuk Dnipro-1 2 0
8 Denys Bezborodko Zorya Luhansk 2 0
9 Nazarii Nych Lviv 1 0
10 Yurii Klymchuk Rukh Lviv 1 0
11 Oleksandr Zubkov Shakhtar Donetsk 1 0
12 Marlyson Conceição Oliveira Vorskla Poltava 1 0
13 Yukhym Konoplya Shakhtar Donetsk 1 0
14 Manjrekar James Chornomorets Odesa 1 0
15 Ruslan Stepanyuk Vorskla Poltava 1 0
16 Oleksandr Mizyuk Metalist Kharkiv 1 0
17 Danylo Alefirenko Zorya Luhansk 1 0
18 Volodymyr Brazhko Zorya Luhansk 1 0
19 Vladyslav Dmytrenko Metalist 1925 1 0
20 Mykhailo Shestakov Veres Rivne 1 0
Regular Season - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
0 : 0
Metalist 1925
Chornomorets Odesa
0 : 1
Veres Rivne
Zorya Luhansk
3 : 1
Vorskla Poltava
Kolos Kovalivka
1 : 0
Kryvbas
Rukh Lviv
1 : 2
Metalist Kharkiv
Minaj
0 : 1
Lviv
 
Dnipro-1
:
Oleksandriya
Inhulets
:
Dynamo Kyiv
Regular Season - 7
Inhulets
1 : 2
Oleksandriya
Minaj
:
Veres Rivne
Chornomorets Odesa
:
Kryvbas
Metalist Kharkiv
:
Vorskla Poltava
Zorya Luhansk
:
Kolos Kovalivka
Metalist 1925
:
Lviv
Rukh Lviv
:
Dnipro-1
Shakhtar Donetsk
:
Dynamo Kyiv
Regular Season - 2
Vorskla Poltava
1 : 2
Veres Rivne
Lviv
2 : 3
Zorya Luhansk
Metalist 1925
0 : 0
Chornomorets Odesa
Kolos Kovalivka
2 : 0
Rukh Lviv
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 : 0
Kryvbas
 
Dynamo Kyiv
0 : 3
Dnipro-1
Metalist Kharkiv
1 : 1
Inhulets
Oleksandriya
2 : 1
Minaj
Regular Season - 3
Rukh Lviv
0 : 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
Dnipro-1
2 : 0
Veres Rivne
Zorya Luhansk
 
3 : 2
Dynamo Kyiv
Metalist 1925
3 : 2
Vorskla Poltava
Chornomorets Odesa
1 : 1
Inhulets
Kryvbas
0 : 0
Lviv
Minaj
1 : 1
Kolos Kovalivka
Oleksandriya
1 : 3
Metalist Kharkiv
 
Regular Season - 4
Rukh Lviv
3 : 1
Zorya Luhansk
Kryvbas
0 : 1
Veres Rivne
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 : 1
Chornomorets Odesa
Dnipro-1
3 : 0
Metalist 1925
Kolos Kovalivka
1 : 0
Metalist Kharkiv
 
Dynamo Kyiv
1 : 0
Lviv
Vorskla Poltava
0 : 0
Oleksandriya
Inhulets
1 : 2
Minaj
 
Regular Season - 5
Veres Rivne
2 : 2
Rukh Lviv
Metalist 1925
 
2 : 0
Kolos Kovalivka
Inhulets
0 : 1
Vorskla Poltava
 
Lviv
 
0 : 3
Dnipro-1
Metalist Kharkiv
1 : 6
Shakhtar Donetsk
Minaj
0 : 1
Dynamo Kyiv
Chornomorets Odesa
 
1 : 2
Oleksandriya
Zorya Luhansk
2 : 2
Kryvbas
Regular Season - 6
Veres Rivne
:
Metalist Kharkiv
Kolos Kovalivka
:
Inhulets
Vorskla Poltava
:
Chornomorets Odesa
Dnipro-1
:
Zorya Luhansk
Kryvbas
:
Minaj
Dynamo Kyiv
:
Rukh Lviv
Oleksandriya
:
Metalist 1925
Lviv
:
Shakhtar Donetsk
Regular Season - 8
Lviv
:
Veres Rivne
Oleksandriya
:
Kryvbas
Metalist 1925
:
Minaj
Vorskla Poltava
:
Rukh Lviv
Dnipro-1
:
Inhulets
Chornomorets Odesa
:
Zorya Luhansk
Dynamo Kyiv
:
Metalist Kharkiv
Shakhtar Donetsk
:
Kolos Kovalivka
Regular Season - 9
Rukh Lviv
:
Metalist 1925
Kolos Kovalivka
:
Chornomorets Odesa
Kryvbas
:
Inhulets
Oleksandriya
:
Lviv
Metalist Kharkiv
:
Dnipro-1
Veres Rivne
:
Zorya Luhansk
Dynamo Kyiv
:
Vorskla Poltava
Minaj
:
Shakhtar Donetsk
Regular Season - 10
Kolos Kovalivka
:
Veres Rivne
Inhulets
:
Rukh Lviv
Vorskla Poltava
:
Minaj
Lviv
:
Metalist Kharkiv
Dnipro-1
:
Chornomorets Odesa
Metalist 1925
:
Zorya Luhansk
Dynamo Kyiv
:
Kryvbas
Shakhtar Donetsk
:
Oleksandriya
Regular Season - 11
Metalist 1925
:
Veres Rivne
Rukh Lviv
:
Kryvbas
Oleksandriya
:
Kolos Kovalivka
Vorskla Poltava
:
Lviv
Dnipro-1
:
Minaj
Zorya Luhansk
:
Metalist Kharkiv
Chornomorets Odesa
:
Dynamo Kyiv
Shakhtar Donetsk
:
Inhulets
Regular Season - 12
Lviv
:
Rukh Lviv
Minaj
:
Chornomorets Odesa
Kryvbas
:
Vorskla Poltava
Metalist Kharkiv
:
Metalist 1925
Kolos Kovalivka
:
Dnipro-1
Inhulets
:
Zorya Luhansk
Dynamo Kyiv
:
Oleksandriya
Veres Rivne
:
Shakhtar Donetsk
Regular Season - 13
Chornomorets Odesa
:
Lviv
Metalist 1925
:
Inhulets
Oleksandriya
:
Veres Rivne
Rukh Lviv
:
Minaj
Metalist Kharkiv
:
Kryvbas
Vorskla Poltava
:
Dnipro-1
Dynamo Kyiv
:
Kolos Kovalivka
Shakhtar Donetsk
:
Zorya Luhansk
Regular Season - 14
Kryvbas
:
Metalist 1925
Rukh Lviv
:
Chornomorets Odesa
Inhulets
:
Lviv
Kolos Kovalivka
:
Vorskla Poltava
Minaj
:
Metalist Kharkiv
Zorya Luhansk
:
Oleksandriya
Veres Rivne
:
Dynamo Kyiv
Dnipro-1
:
Shakhtar Donetsk
Regular Season - 15
Lviv
:
Kolos Kovalivka
Inhulets
:
Veres Rivne
Oleksandriya
:
Rukh Lviv
Chornomorets Odesa
:
Metalist Kharkiv
Kryvbas
:
Dnipro-1
Zorya Luhansk
:
Minaj
Dynamo Kyiv
:
Metalist 1925
Shakhtar Donetsk
:
Vorskla Poltava
Regular Season - 16
Veres Rivne
:
Chornomorets Odesa
Kryvbas
:
Kolos Kovalivka
Lviv
:
Minaj
Metalist Kharkiv
:
Rukh Lviv
Oleksandriya
:
Dnipro-1
Vorskla Poltava
:
Zorya Luhansk
Dynamo Kyiv
:
Inhulets
Metalist 1925
:
Shakhtar Donetsk
Regular Season - 17
Chornomorets Odesa
:
Metalist 1925
Rukh Lviv
:
Kolos Kovalivka
Minaj
:
Oleksandriya
Veres Rivne
:
Vorskla Poltava
Inhulets
:
Metalist Kharkiv
Zorya Luhansk
:
Lviv
Dnipro-1
:
Dynamo Kyiv
Kryvbas
:
Shakhtar Donetsk
Regular Season - 18
Lviv
:
Kryvbas
Inhulets
:
Chornomorets Odesa
Kolos Kovalivka
:
Minaj
Vorskla Poltava
:
Metalist 1925
Metalist Kharkiv
:
Oleksandriya
Veres Rivne
:
Dnipro-1
Dynamo Kyiv
:
Zorya Luhansk
Shakhtar Donetsk
:
Rukh Lviv
Regular Season - 19
Veres Rivne
:
Kryvbas
Minaj
:
Inhulets
Oleksandriya
:
Vorskla Poltava
Metalist Kharkiv
:
Kolos Kovalivka
Metalist 1925
:
Dnipro-1
Zorya Luhansk
:
Rukh Lviv
Lviv
:
Dynamo Kyiv
Chornomorets Odesa
:
Shakhtar Donetsk
Regular Season - 20
Rukh Lviv
:
Veres Rivne
Kolos Kovalivka
:
Metalist 1925
Oleksandriya
:
Chornomorets Odesa
Vorskla Poltava
:
Inhulets
Dnipro-1
:
Lviv
Kryvbas
:
Zorya Luhansk
Dynamo Kyiv
:
Minaj
Shakhtar Donetsk
:
Metalist Kharkiv
Regular Season - 21
Inhulets
:
Kolos Kovalivka
Metalist 1925
:
Oleksandriya
Minaj
:
Kryvbas
Chornomorets Odesa
:
Vorskla Poltava
Metalist Kharkiv
:
Veres Rivne
Zorya Luhansk
:
Dnipro-1
Rukh Lviv
:
Dynamo Kyiv
Shakhtar Donetsk
:
Lviv
Regular Season - 22
Lviv
:
Metalist 1925
Kryvbas
:
Chornomorets Odesa
Oleksandriya
:
Inhulets
Veres Rivne
:
Minaj
Vorskla Poltava
:
Metalist Kharkiv
Dnipro-1
:
Rukh Lviv
Kolos Kovalivka
:
Zorya Luhansk
Dynamo Kyiv
:
Shakhtar Donetsk
Regular Season - 23
Veres Rivne
:
Lviv
Kryvbas
:
Oleksandriya
Minaj
:
Metalist 1925
Rukh Lviv
:
Vorskla Poltava
Inhulets
:
Dnipro-1
Zorya Luhansk
:
Chornomorets Odesa
Metalist Kharkiv
:
Dynamo Kyiv
Kolos Kovalivka
:
Shakhtar Donetsk
Regular Season - 24
Metalist 1925
:
Rukh Lviv
Chornomorets Odesa
:
Kolos Kovalivka
Inhulets
:
Kryvbas
Lviv
:
Oleksandriya
Dnipro-1
:
Metalist Kharkiv
Zorya Luhansk
:
Veres Rivne
Vorskla Poltava
:
Dynamo Kyiv
Shakhtar Donetsk
:
Minaj
Regular Season - 25
Kryvbas
:
Dynamo Kyiv
Oleksandriya
:
Shakhtar Donetsk
Veres Rivne
:
Kolos Kovalivka
Rukh Lviv
:
Inhulets
Minaj
:
Vorskla Poltava
Metalist Kharkiv
:
Lviv
Chornomorets Odesa
:
Dnipro-1
Zorya Luhansk
:
Metalist 1925
Regular Season - 26
Veres Rivne
:
Metalist 1925
Kryvbas
:
Rukh Lviv
Kolos Kovalivka
:
Oleksandriya
Lviv
:
Vorskla Poltava
Minaj
:
Dnipro-1
Metalist Kharkiv
:
Zorya Luhansk
Dynamo Kyiv
:
Chornomorets Odesa
Inhulets
:
Shakhtar Donetsk
Regular Season - 27
Rukh Lviv
:
Lviv
Chornomorets Odesa
:
Minaj
Vorskla Poltava
:
Kryvbas
Metalist 1925
:
Metalist Kharkiv
Dnipro-1
:
Kolos Kovalivka
Zorya Luhansk
:
Inhulets
Oleksandriya
:
Dynamo Kyiv
Shakhtar Donetsk
:
Veres Rivne
Regular Season - 28
Lviv
:
Chornomorets Odesa
Inhulets
:
Metalist 1925
Veres Rivne
:
Oleksandriya
Minaj
:
Rukh Lviv
Kryvbas
:
Metalist Kharkiv
Dnipro-1
:
Vorskla Poltava
Kolos Kovalivka
:
Dynamo Kyiv
Zorya Luhansk
:
Shakhtar Donetsk
Regular Season - 29
Metalist 1925
:
Kryvbas
Chornomorets Odesa
:
Rukh Lviv
Lviv
:
Inhulets
Vorskla Poltava
:
Kolos Kovalivka
Metalist Kharkiv
:
Minaj
Oleksandriya
:
Zorya Luhansk
Dynamo Kyiv
:
Veres Rivne
Shakhtar Donetsk
:
Dnipro-1
Regular Season - 30
Veres Rivne
:
Inhulets
Rukh Lviv
:
Oleksandriya
Metalist Kharkiv
:
Chornomorets Odesa
Dnipro-1
:
Kryvbas
Minaj
:
Zorya Luhansk
Metalist 1925
:
Dynamo Kyiv
Vorskla Poltava
:
Shakhtar Donetsk
Kolos Kovalivka
:
Lviv