|
---|
№ | Player | Team | G | A |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M. Batshuayi | Fenerbahce | 6 | 0 |
2 | C. Strandberg | Hatayspor | 5 | 0 |
3 | B. Seres | Tokat Bld Plevnespor | 5 | 0 |
4 | H. Özcan | Arnavutköy Belediyespor | 5 | 0 |
5 | B. Assombalonga | Antalyaspor | 4 | 0 |
6 | R. Manaj | Sivasspor | 4 | 0 |
7 | M. Dembélé | Keçiörengücü | 4 | 0 |
8 | Y. Alkan | Etimesgut Belediyespor | 4 | 0 |
9 | O. Karakullukçu | Genclerbirligi | 4 | 0 |
10 | E. Recep | Burhaniye Belediyespor | 3 | 0 |
11 | E. Baysal | Viven Bornova | 3 | 0 |
12 | S. Yağız | Gölcükspor | 3 | 0 |
13 | E. Destan | Trabzonspor | 3 | 0 |
14 | K. Kaya | Burhaniye Belediyespor | 3 | 0 |
15 | M. Bostan | Genclerbirligi | 3 | 0 |
16 | O. Derici | Kırklarelispor | 3 | 0 |
17 | M. Özbilen | Tokat Bld Plevnespor | 3 | 0 |
18 | C. Tosun | Besiktas | 3 | 0 |
19 | F. Karslı | Altındağ Belediyesispor | 3 | 0 |
20 | M. Altunbaş | Adanaspor | 3 | 0 |
Semi-finals | ||
---|---|---|
Ankaragucu
|
|
Besiktas
|
Trabzonspor
|
|
Karagumruk
|
Besiktas
|
|
Ankaragucu
|
Karagumruk
|
|
Trabzonspor
|
Quarter-finals | ||
---|---|---|
Ankaragucu
|
|
Fenerbahce
|
Trabzonspor
|
|
Istanbul Basaksehir
|
Besiktas
|
|
Konyaspor
|
Galatasaray
|
|
Karagumruk
|
Round of 16 | ||
---|---|---|
Karagumruk
|
|
Samsunspor
|
Ankaragucu
|
|
24 Erzincanspor
|
Galatasaray
|
|
Bandırmaspor
|
Sivasspor
|
|
Konyaspor
|
Istanbul Basaksehir
|
|
Hatayspor
|
Gaziantep
|
|
Fenerbahce
|
Genclerbirligi
|
|
Trabzonspor
|
Antalyaspor
|
|
Besiktas
|
5th Round | ||
---|---|---|
Karagumruk
|
|
Kırklarelispor
|
Kasimpasa
|
|
Bandırmaspor
|
Hatayspor
|
|
Sakaryaspor
|
Ankaragucu
|
|
Rizespor
|
Besiktas
|
|
Eyüpspor
|
Antalyaspor
|
|
Pendikspor
|
Istanbul Basaksehir
|
|
Boluspor
|
Gaziantep
|
|
BB Bodrumspor
|
Alanyaspor
|
|
Samsunspor
|
Adana Demirspor
|
|
24 Erzincanspor
|
Fenerbahce
|
|
Adanaspor
|
Sivasspor
|
|
Keçiörengücü
|
Kayserispor
|
|
Genclerbirligi
|
Konyaspor
|
|
Goztepe
|
Trabzonspor
|
|
Manisa BBSK
|
Galatasaray
|
|
Ümraniyespor
|
4th Round | ||
---|---|---|
Keçiörengücü
|
|
Muş Menderesspor
|
Karagumruk
|
|
Belediye Derincespor
|
Pendikspor
|
|
Isparta 32 Spor
|
Antalyaspor
|
|
Kepez Belediyespor
|
Samsunspor
|
|
Tokat Bld Plevnespor
|
Alanyaspor
|
|
Kocaelispor
|
Bandırmaspor
|
|
Somaspor
|
Kasimpasa
|
|
Kırşehir Belediyespor
|
BB Bodrumspor
|
|
Menemen Belediyespor
|
Erzurum BB
|
|
24 Erzincanspor
|
Sakaryaspor
|
|
Ankaraspor
|
Boluspor
|
|
Amed
|
Ümraniyespor
|
|
Çankaya FK
|
Eyüpspor
|
|
Ankara Demirspor
|
Genclerbirligi
|
|
Viven Bornova
|
Adanaspor
|
|
Erokspor
|
Goztepe
|
|
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
|
Altay
|
|
Kırklarelispor
|
Konyaspor
|
|
Halide Edip Adıvar
|
Hatayspor
|
|
Düzcespor
|
Kayserispor
|
|
Van BB
|
Trabzonspor
|
|
Yeni Corumspor
|
Manisa BBSK
|
|
Kastamonuspor 1966
|
Sivasspor
|
|
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
|
Gaziantep
|
|
Etimesgut Belediyespor
|
Ankaragucu
|
|
Erzin Spor
|
Rizespor
|
|
Buca FK
|
Istanbul Basaksehir
|
|
Sanliurfaspor
|
3rd Round | ||
---|---|---|
Kasimpasa
|
|
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
|
Keçiörengücü
|
|
Burhaniye Belediyespor
|
Manisa BBSK
|
|
Pazarspor
|
Genclerbirligi
|
|
Burdur MAKÜ Spor
|
Afjet Afyonspor
|
|
Muş Menderesspor
|
Hatayspor
|
|
Sarıyer
|
Alanyaspor
|
|
Kütahyaspor
|
Istanbulspor
|
|
Kepez Belediyespor
|
Bandırmaspor
|
|
Kestelspor
|
Adanaspor
|
|
Altındağ Belediyesispor
|
Kastamonuspor 1966
|
|
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
|
Ümraniyespor
|
|
Orduspor 1967
|
Isparta 32 Spor
|
|
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
|
Kırşehir Belediyespor
|
|
Elazığ Belediyespor FK
|
Somaspor
|
|
Talasgücü Belediyespor
|
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
|
|
Gölcükspor
|
Düzcespor
|
|
Kuşadasıspor
|
Menemen Belediyespor
|
|
Nevşehir Belediyespor
|
Etimesgut Belediyespor
|
|
Bigaspor
|
Tuzlaspor
|
|
Çankaya FK
|
Giresunspor
|
|
Halide Edip Adıvar
|
İnegölspor
|
|
Belediye Derincespor
|
Karacabey Belediyespor
|
|
Viven Bornova
|
Fethiyespor
|
|
Tokat Bld Plevnespor
|
Altay
|
|
Aliağa FAŞ
|
Kırklarelispor
|
|
Karaköprü Belediyespor
|
Boluspor
|
|
Karaman Belediyespor
|
Ankaragucu
|
|
Arguvan Belediyespor
|
Erzurum BB
|
|
Diyarbekirspor
|
Antalyaspor
|
|
Yeni Orduspor
|
Sivasspor
|
|
Artvin Hopaspor
|
Gaziantep
|
|
Efeler 09 Spor
|
Konyaspor
|
|
Erbaaspor
|
Kayserispor
|
|
76 Iğdır Belediyespor
|
2nd Round | ||
---|---|---|
Kırklarelispor
|
|
Çorluspor 1947
|
Kırşehir Belediyespor
|
|
Şırnak İdmanyurdu
|
Isparta 32 Spor
|
|
Sincan Belediyespor
|
Bursaspor
|
|
Gölcükspor
|
Kastamonuspor 1966
|
|
Sebat Gençlikspor
|
Muş Menderesspor
|
|
Küçükçekmece Sinopspor
|
Zonguldak Kömürspor
|
|
Tokat Bld Plevnespor
|
Eynesil Belediyespor
|
|
Erbaaspor
|
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
|
|
Silivrispor
|
Menemen Belediyespor
|
|
Bursa Yıldırımspor
|
Sapanca Gençlikspor
|
|
Talasgücü Belediyespor
|
Serik Belediyespor
|
|
Arguvan Belediyespor
|
Sarıyer
|
|
Karabük İdman Yurdu
|
Altınordu
|
|
Burdur MAKÜ Spor
|
Etimesgut Belediyespor
|
|
Mardin BB
|
Nazilli Belediyespor
|
|
Altındağ Belediyesispor
|
Utaş Uşakspor
|
|
Aliağa FAŞ
|
İnegölspor
|
|
Doğubayazıt FK
|
Diyarbekirspor
|
|
Tepecikspor
|
Denizlispor
|
|
Burhaniye Belediyespor
|
Afjet Afyonspor
|
|
Adana 1954 FK
|
Adıyaman 1954
|
|
Viven Bornova
|
Pazarspor
|
|
Silifke Belediyespor
|
Sivas Belediyespor
|
|
Elazığ Belediyespor FK
|
Karşıyaka
|
|
Bigaspor
|
1st Round | ||
---|---|---|
Muş Menderesspor
|
|
Ağrı 1970
|
Edirnespor
|
|
Çorluspor 1947
|
Çatalcaspor
|
|
Tepecikspor
|
Viven Bornova
|
|
Akhisar belediyespor
|
Balıkesirspor
|
|
Burhaniye Belediyespor
|
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
|
|
Şırnak İdmanyurdu
|
Mardin BB
|
|
Batman Petrolspor
|
12 Bingölspor
|
|
Elazığ Belediyespor FK
|
Sebat Gençlikspor
|
|
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
|
Pazarspor
|
|
Gümüşhanespor
|
Bayburt İÖİ
|
|
Eynesil Belediyespor
|
Erbaaspor
|
|
Fatsa Belediyespor
|
Sivas Belediyespor
|
|
Amasyaspor 1968
|
Çarşambaspor
|
|
Tokat Bld Plevnespor
|
Anadolu Selçukspor
|
|
Talasgücü Belediyespor
|
Burdur MAKÜ Spor
|
|
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
|
Kumluca Belediyespor
|
|
Silifke Belediyespor
|
Altındağ Belediyesispor
|
|
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
|
Anadolu Üniversitesi
|
|
Sincan Belediyespor
|
Turgutluspor
|
|
Aliağa FAŞ
|
Bursa Yıldırımspor
|
|
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
|
Bigaspor
|
|
Bilecik 1969 Spor
|
Gölcükspor
|
|
Bartınspor
|
Sapanca Gençlikspor
|
|
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
|
Kartal Bulvarspor
|
|
Karabük İdman Yurdu
|
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
|
|
Küçükçekmece Sinopspor
|
Silivrispor
|
|
Ergene Velimeşespor
|
Karşıyaka
|
|
Bergama Belediyespor
|
Arguvan Belediyespor
|
|
Elazığspor
|
Adana 1954 FK
|
|
Osmaniyespor
|
Kars 36
|
|
Doğubayazıt FK
|
Preliminary Round | ||
---|---|---|
Kilis Belediyespor
|
|
Burdur MAKÜ Spor
|
Şırnak İdmanyurdu
|
|
Mazıdağı Fosfatspor
|
12 Bingölspor
|
|
Hakkari Zapspor
|
Doğubayazıt FK
|
|
Serhat Ardahanspor
|
Dersimspor
|
|
Kars 36
|
Çarşambaspor
|
|
Boyabat 1868 Spor
|
Karadeniz Ereğli BSK
|
|
Bartınspor
|
Sincan Belediyespor
|
|
Yozgat Bld Bozokspor
|
Kumluca Belediyespor
|
|
Niğde Belediyesispor
|
Gölcükspor
|
|
Gebzespor
|
Çorluspor 1947
|
|
Altınova Belediyespor
|
Bilecik 1969 Spor
|
|
Çankırı Saray 18
|
Yunus Emre Belediyespor
|
|
Burhaniye Belediyespor
|
Sökespor
|
|
Bigaspor
|