Group 1 Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Hacken 3 3 0 0 13-2 11 9
2
Halmstad 3 2 0 1 5-3 2 6
3
Trollhättan 3 1 0 2 2-7 -5 3
4
Jonkopings 3 0 0 3 1-9 -8 0
- Promotion - Svenska Cupen (Play Offs)
Group 2 Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Djurgarden 3 3 0 0 10-3 7 9
2
Orebro 3 2 0 1 5-3 2 6
3
Landskrona BoIS 3 1 0 2 4-10 -6 3
4
Brommapojkarna 3 0 0 3 4-7 -3 0
- Promotion - Svenska Cupen (Play Offs)
Group 3 Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Hammarby 3 3 0 0 15-1 14 9
2
IK brage 3 2 0 1 8-4 4 6
3
Norrby IF 3 0 1 2 1-9 -8 1
4
Sundsvall 3 0 1 2 1-11 -10 1
- Promotion - Svenska Cupen (Play Offs)
Group 4 Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Kalmar 3 3 0 0 10-3 7 9
2
Trelleborgs 3 2 0 1 6-4 2 6
3
Helsingborg 3 1 0 2 7-7 0 3
4
Onsala 3 0 0 3 0-9 -9 0
- Promotion - Svenska Cupen (Play Offs)
Group 5 Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
AIK 3 2 1 0 7-1 6 7
2
Vasteras SK FK 3 1 2 0 5-3 2 5
3
Varbergs 3 1 0 2 1-5 -4 3
4
Ostersunds 3 0 1 2 2-6 -4 1
- Promotion - Svenska Cupen (Play Offs)
Group 6 Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Malmo FF 3 3 0 0 5-1 4 9
2
Degerfors 3 2 0 1 4-2 2 6
3
Skövde AIK 3 1 0 2 3-4 -1 3
4
IFK Luleå 3 0 0 3 1-6 -5 0
- Promotion - Svenska Cupen (Play Offs)
Group 7 Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 8-3 5 7
2
Gais 3 2 0 1 4-2 2 6
3
Goteborg 3 1 0 2 4-8 -4 3
4
Utsikten 3 0 1 2 5-8 -3 1
- Promotion - Svenska Cupen (Play Offs)
Group 8 Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Mjallby AIF 3 3 0 0 6-3 3 9
2
Sirius 3 2 0 1 10-4 6 6
3
dalkurd FF 3 1 0 2 5-7 -2 3
4
Oskarshamns AIK 3 0 0 3 4-11 -7 0
- Promotion - Svenska Cupen (Play Offs)
Player Team G A
1 I. Sadiq Hacken 5 0
2 Amar Muhsin Helsingborg 5 0
3 M. Rajović Kalmar 5 0
4 J. Erabi Hammarby 4 0
5 A. Aliev Trollhättan 4 0
6 A. Sigurðsson Norrkoping 4 0
7 M. Madjed Hammarby 4 0
8 A. Johansson Mjallby AIF 4 0
9 M. Sonko Hacken 3 0
10 B. Traoré Hacken 3 0
11 E. Andersson Djurgarden 3 0
12 L. Olden Larsen Hacken 3 0
13 I. Kiese Thelin Malmo FF 3 0
14 I. Bjerkebo Kalmar 3 0
15 P. Sejdiu Malmo FF 3 0
16 O. Diawara Landskrona BoIS 3 0
17 M. Çelik Gais 3 0
18 J. Guidetti AIK 3 0
19 N. Besara Hammarby 3 0
20 E. Marković Goteborg 3 0
1st Round
IFK Skövde
2 : 2
Husqvarna
Torstorps
0 : 3
Smedby
Rosengård
1 : 0
IFK Malmö
Höllviken
 
0 : 1
Lund
Katrineholms SK
:
Haninge
Berga
:
Oskarshamns AIK
Sollentuna
:
Vasalund
FBK Karlstad
:
Örebro Syrianska
Trollhättan
:
Ahlafors
Laholm
:
IFK Hässleholm
Göteborgs FF
:
Tvååker
Korsnäs
:
Sandviken
Rågsved
:
Franke
Zenith
:
Oddevold
Torestorp-Älekulla
:
Falkenbergs
Gute
:
Stocksund
Täby
:
United Nordic
Hässleholms IF
:
Räppe
Karlberg
:
Stockholm Internazionale
Simrishamn
:
Olympic
Skå IK Bygdegård
:
IFK Österåker
IFK Luleå
:
Skellefteå
Jönköpings BK
:
Hemgårdarnas
Tyresö
:
Uppsala
Huddinge
:
dalkurd FF
Karlshamn
:
Lindsdal
Dalstorps
:
Lindome
Roslagsbro
:
Järfälla
Högsäter
:
IF Karlstad
Åsarp-Trädet
:
Jonsered