Group A Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Always Ready 5 3 2 0 10-3 7 11
2
Independiente Medellin 5 3 1 1 12-7 5 10
3
Defensa Y Justicia 5 1 2 2 4-7 -3 5
4
Cesar Vallejo 5 0 1 4 5-14 -9 1
- Promotion - Copa Sudamericana (Play Offs: 1/8-finals)
- Promotion - Copa Sudamericana (Play Offs: 1/16-finals)
Group B Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Universidad Catolica 5 3 2 0 8-1 7 11
2
Cruzeiro 5 2 3 0 7-3 4 9
3
Union La Calera 5 1 1 3 1-6 -5 4
4
Alianza Petrolera 5 0 2 3 4-10 -6 2
- Promotion - Copa Sudamericana (Play Offs: 1/8-finals)
- Promotion - Copa Sudamericana (Play Offs: 1/16-finals)
Group C Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Belgrano Cordoba 6 3 3 0 7-3 4 12
2
Delfin 5 2 2 1 9-7 2 8
3
Internacional 4 1 2 1 3-3 0 5
4
Real Tomayapo 5 0 1 4 3-9 -6 1
- Promotion - Copa Sudamericana (Play Offs: 1/8-finals)
- Promotion - Copa Sudamericana (Play Offs: 1/16-finals)
Group D Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Fortaleza 5 3 1 1 13-7 6 10
2
Boca Juniors 5 2 2 1 6-6 0 8
3
Nacional Potosí 5 2 1 2 6-9 -3 7
4
Sportivo Trinidense 5 1 0 4 4-7 -3 3
- Promotion - Copa Sudamericana (Play Offs: 1/8-finals)
- Promotion - Copa Sudamericana (Play Offs: 1/16-finals)
Group E Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Atletico Paranaense 5 4 0 1 17-4 13 12
2
Sportivo Ameliano 5 3 1 1 8-5 3 10
3
Danubio 5 2 1 2 5-4 1 7
4
Rayo Zuliano 5 0 0 5 1-18 -17 0
- Promotion - Copa Sudamericana (Play Offs: 1/8-finals)
- Promotion - Copa Sudamericana (Play Offs: 1/16-finals)
Group F Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Corinthians 6 4 1 1 14-2 12 13
2
Racing Montevideo 6 3 2 1 10-8 2 11
3
Argentinos JRS 6 3 0 3 7-12 -5 9
4
Nacional Asuncion 6 0 1 5 6-15 -9 1
- Promotion - Copa Sudamericana (Play Offs: 1/8-finals)
- Promotion - Copa Sudamericana (Play Offs: 1/16-finals)
Group G Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Lanus 5 4 1 0 12-2 10 13
2
Cuiaba 5 2 3 0 8-3 5 9
3
Deportivo Garcilaso 5 1 2 2 6-8 -2 5
4
Metropolitanos FC 5 0 0 5 2-15 -13 0
- Promotion - Copa Sudamericana (Play Offs: 1/8-finals)
- Promotion - Copa Sudamericana (Play Offs: 1/16-finals)
Group H Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Racing Club 6 5 0 1 14-3 11 15
2
Bragantino 6 4 1 1 9-8 1 13
3
Coquimbo Unido 6 1 2 3 3-7 -4 5
4
Sportivo Luqueno 6 0 1 5 3-11 -8 1
- Promotion - Copa Sudamericana (Play Offs: 1/8-finals)
- Promotion - Copa Sudamericana (Play Offs: 1/16-finals)
Player Team G A
1 W. Bou Lanus 6 0
2 B. León Independiente Medellin 5 2
3 I. Díaz Universidad Catolica 5 1
4 Yuri Alberto Corinthians 5 1
5 G. Mastriani Atletico Paranaense 5 0
6 J. Lucero Fortaleza 5 0
7 A. Martínez Racing Club 5 2
8 Yago Pikachu Fortaleza 4 1
9 E. Batalla Alianza Petrolera 4 0
10 J. Angulo Delfin 4 0
11 J. Cifuente Universidad Catolica 3 1
12 Fernando Sobral Cuiaba 3 1
13 I. Pitta Cuiaba 3 0
14 T. Borbas Bragantino 3 0
15 Wesley da Silva Always Ready 3 0
16 M. Monsalve Independiente Medellin 2 2
17 Á. Romero Corinthians 2 2
18 Matheus Pereira Cruzeiro 2 2
19 J. Fajardo Universidad Catolica 2 1
20 A. Canobbio Atletico Paranaense 2 1
1st Round
Real Tomayapo
0 : 0
Wilstermann
U. Catolica
0 : 2
Coquimbo Unido
Carabobo FC
1 : 1
Metropolitanos FC
 
Deportivo Garcilaso
0 : 0
ADT Tarma
Deportes Tolima
0 : 0
Independiente Medellin
Universitario de Vinto
0 : 2
Nacional Potosí
 
 
Everton de Vina
0 : 1
Union La Calera
Deportivo Cuenca
2 : 5
Delfin
Guarani
0 : 1
Sportivo Luqueno
Wanderers
0 : 1
Danubio
Alianza Petrolera
2 : 1
America de Cali
Racing Montevideo
2 : 0
Cerro Largo
Rayo Zuliano
0 : 0
Real Esppor Club
Sportivo Ameliano
2 : 0
Olimpia Asuncion
Cesar Vallejo
2 : 0
Sport Huancayo
Tecnico Universitario
0 : 3
Universidad Catolica
Group Stage - 1
Nacional Asuncion
2 : 3
Argentinos JRS
Belgrano Cordoba
0 : 0
Internacional
Sportivo Ameliano
1 : 4
Atletico Paranaense
Racing Montevideo
1 : 1
Corinthians
Cesar Vallejo
0 : 1
Defensa Y Justicia
Rayo Zuliano
0 : 2
Danubio
Cuiaba
1 : 1
Lanus
Bragantino
1 : 0
Coquimbo Unido
Nacional Potosí
0 : 0
Boca Juniors
Sportivo Trinidense
0 : 2
Fortaleza
 
Alianza Petrolera
0 : 1
Union La Calera
Deportivo Garcilaso
3 : 2
Metropolitanos FC
Sportivo Luqueno
0 : 2
Racing Club
Universidad Catolica
0 : 0
Cruzeiro
Always Ready
2 : 0
Independiente Medellin
Real Tomayapo
0 : 2
Delfin
Group Stage - 2
Argentinos JRS
0 : 3
Racing Montevideo
Corinthians
4 : 0
Nacional Asuncion
 
Boca Juniors
1 : 0
Sportivo Trinidense
Danubio
0 : 0
Sportivo Ameliano
Atletico Paranaense
6 : 0
Rayo Zuliano
Defensa Y Justicia
1 : 1
Always Ready
Fortaleza
 
5 : 0
Nacional Potosí
Union La Calera
0 : 1
Universidad Catolica
Internacional
0 : 0
Real Tomayapo
Racing Club
3 : 0
Bragantino
 
Independiente Medellin
4 : 2
Cesar Vallejo
Lanus
2 : 1
Deportivo Garcilaso
 
Metropolitanos FC
0 : 2
Cuiaba
Cruzeiro
3 : 3
Alianza Petrolera
Coquimbo Unido
1 : 0
Sportivo Luqueno
Delfin
1 : 1
Belgrano Cordoba
Group Stage - 3
Union La Calera
0 : 0
Cruzeiro
Deportivo Garcilaso
 
1 : 1
Cuiaba
 
Sportivo Trinidense
2 : 0
Nacional Potosí
Argentinos JRS
1 : 0
Corinthians
 
Alianza Petrolera
1 : 3
Universidad Catolica
Danubio
0 : 1
Atletico Paranaense
Coquimbo Unido
1 : 2
Racing Club
Bragantino
2 : 1
Sportivo Luqueno
Real Tomayapo
0 : 2
Belgrano Cordoba
 
Rayo Zuliano
0 : 4
Sportivo Ameliano
Nacional Asuncion
2 : 2
Racing Montevideo
Metropolitanos FC
0 : 2
Lanus
Fortaleza
4 : 2
Boca Juniors
Always Ready
2 : 0
Cesar Vallejo
Delfin
1 : 2
Internacional
Independiente Medellin
2 : 1
Defensa Y Justicia
Group Stage - 4
Racing Montevideo
2 : 1
Argentinos JRS
Nacional Asuncion
 
0 : 2
Corinthians
Cesar Vallejo
1 : 5
Independiente Medellin
Alianza Petrolera
0 : 3
Cruzeiro
Sportivo Ameliano
2 : 1
Danubio
Always Ready
3 : 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Rayo Zuliano
1 : 5
Atletico Paranaense
Sportivo Luqueno
0 : 0
Coquimbo Unido
Nacional Potosí
4 : 1
Fortaleza
Cuiaba
3 : 0
Metropolitanos FC
Sportivo Trinidense
 
1 : 2
Boca Juniors
Belgrano Cordoba
 
1 : 1
Delfin
Bragantino
2 : 1
Racing Club
Deportivo Garcilaso
0 : 2
Lanus
Universidad Catolica
4 : 0
Union La Calera
Real Tomayapo
:
Internacional
Group Stage - 5
Racing Montevideo
2 : 1
Nacional Asuncion
Defensa Y Justicia
1 : 1
Independiente Medellin
Sportivo Ameliano
1 : 0
Rayo Zuliano
Corinthians
4 : 0
Argentinos JRS
Nacional Potosí
2 : 1
Sportivo Trinidense
Atletico Paranaense
1 : 2
Danubio
Belgrano Cordoba
1 : 0
Real Tomayapo
Lanus
5 : 0
Metropolitanos FC
 
Cuiaba
1 : 1
Deportivo Garcilaso
Boca Juniors
1 : 1
Fortaleza
Cesar Vallejo
2 : 2
Always Ready
Racing Club
3 : 0
Coquimbo Unido
 
Sportivo Luqueno
2 : 3
Bragantino
Cruzeiro
1 : 0
Union La Calera
Universidad Catolica
 
0 : 0
Alianza Petrolera
 
Internacional
:
Delfin
Group Stage - 6
Argentinos JRS
2 : 1
Nacional Asuncion
Corinthians
3 : 0
Racing Montevideo
Coquimbo Unido
1 : 1
Bragantino
Racing Club
3 : 0
Sportivo Luqueno
Internacional
1 : 2
Belgrano Cordoba
Delfin
4 : 3
Real Tomayapo
Lanus
:
Cuiaba
Metropolitanos FC
:
Deportivo Garcilaso
Defensa Y Justicia
:
Cesar Vallejo
Independiente Medellin
:
Always Ready
Boca Juniors
:
Nacional Potosí
Fortaleza
:
Sportivo Trinidense
Atletico Paranaense
:
Sportivo Ameliano
Danubio
:
Rayo Zuliano
Cruzeiro
:
Universidad Catolica
Union La Calera
:
Alianza Petrolera