Super Liga: Championship Round Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Slovan Bratislava 32 23 4 5 76-31 45 73
2
Dunajska Streda 32 16 10 6 49-32 17 58
3
Spartak Trnava 32 18 3 11 47-29 18 57
4
Zilina 32 16 7 9 54-45 9 55
5
Ruzomberok 32 12 11 9 38-43 -5 47
6
Podbrezová 32 11 4 17 49-60 -11 37
- UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
- UEFA Europa League Qualifiers
Super Liga: Regular Season Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Slovan Bratislava 22 18 3 1 57-16 41 57
2
Zilina 22 12 5 5 40-30 10 41
3
Spartak Trnava 22 12 3 7 31-22 9 39
4
Dunajska Streda 22 10 7 5 31-21 10 37
5
Podbrezová 22 10 4 8 40-34 6 34
6
Ruzomberok 22 9 7 6 28-31 -3 34
7
Trencin 22 9 7 6 31-23 8 34
8
Dukla Banská Bystrica 22 9 7 6 38-30 8 34
9
Skalica 22 6 5 11 19-25 -6 23
10
FK Košice 22 4 5 13 19-45 -26 17
11
Michalovce 22 1 7 14 19-42 -23 10
12
Z. Moravce-Vrable 22 0 4 18 14-48 -34 4
- Championship Round
- Relegation Round
Super Liga: Relegation Round Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Dukla Banská Bystrica 32 14 9 9 50-41 9 51
2
Trencin 32 13 10 9 48-34 14 49
3
Skalica 32 11 7 14 35-38 -3 40
4
FK Košice 32 7 6 19 27-56 -29 27
5
Michalovce 32 6 9 17 29-48 -19 27
6
Z. Moravce-Vrable 32 2 6 24 21-66 -45 12
- UEFA Conference League Play-offs
- Relegation Play-off
- Relegation
Player Team G A
1 R. Polievka Dukla Banská Bystrica 11 0
2 D. Ďuriš Zilina 9 0
3 A. Čavrić Slovan Bratislava 9 0
4 M. Rymarenko Dukla Banská Bystrica 9 1
5 M. Marcin Michalovce 8 2
6 D. Strelec Slovan Bratislava 8 1
7 T. Barseghyan Slovan Bratislava 8 0
8 N. Marcelli Slovan Bratislava 7 0
9 M. Tolić Slovan Bratislava 7 0
10 Ž. Medved FK Košice 7 1
11 P. Kováčik Podbrezová 6 2
12 Y. Andzouana Dunajska Streda 6 0
13 P. Azango Spartak Trnava 6 0
14 N. Kupusović Trencin 6 0
15 M. Assinor Podbrezová 6 0
16 P. Blahút Podbrezová 6 0
17 Eynel Soares Trencin 5 0
18 R. Galčík Podbrezová 5 0
19 R. Sanusi Podbrezová 5 0
20 M. Ďuriš Spartak Trnava 5 0
Regular Season - 1
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1 : 4
Podbrezová
Skalica
2 : 0
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Michalovce
0 : 0
Dunajska Streda
FK Košice
0 : 0
Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava
1 : 2
Trencin
Zilina
3 : 1
Ruzomberok
Regular Season - 2
Ruzomberok
2 : 1
Skalica
Slovan Bratislava
2 : 2
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Trencin
2 : 0
Michalovce
Dunajska Streda
5 : 2
FK Košice
Z. Moravce-Vrable
1 : 1
Spartak Trnava
 
Podbrezová
2 : 0
Zilina
Regular Season - 3
Michalovce
0 : 3
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Skalica
1 : 2
Slovan Bratislava
Ruzomberok
1 : 1
Dunajska Streda
Zilina
5 : 2
Trencin
Podbrezová
1 : 0
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Spartak Trnava
3 : 0
FK Košice
Regular Season - 4
Dukla Banská Bystrica
2 : 1
Skalica
Trencin
4 : 1
Ruzomberok
FK Košice
0 : 3
Zilina
Spartak Trnava
2 : 0
Podbrezová
Z. Moravce-Vrable
0 : 2
Dunajska Streda
Slovan Bratislava
5 : 1
Michalovce
Regular Season - 5
Michalovce
0 : 2
FK Košice
Zilina
3 : 2
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Podbrezová
2 : 2
Trencin
Dunajska Streda
1 : 2
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Skalica
0 : 0
Spartak Trnava
Ruzomberok
 
1 : 2
Slovan Bratislava
Regular Season - 6
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1 : 1
Ruzomberok
FK Košice
1 : 0
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Trencin
1 : 0
Dunajska Streda
Skalica
2 : 1
Michalovce
Spartak Trnava
0 : 2
Zilina
Slovan Bratislava
3 : 2
Podbrezová
Regular Season - 7
Podbrezová
1 : 0
Skalica
 
Zilina
1 : 4
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Michalovce
3 : 4
Spartak Trnava
Ruzomberok
1 : 0
FK Košice
Dunajska Streda
3 : 1
Slovan Bratislava
Z. Moravce-Vrable
1 : 2
Trencin
Regular Season - 8
FK Košice
0 : 3
Trencin
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1 : 1
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Skalica
0 : 1
Dunajska Streda
Michalovce
1 : 5
Podbrezová
Slovan Bratislava
2 : 0
Zilina
Spartak Trnava
2 : 2
Ruzomberok
Regular Season - 9
Zilina
5 : 3
Skalica
Trencin
1 : 0
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Ruzomberok
0 : 0
Michalovce
Podbrezová
5 : 3
FK Košice
Dunajska Streda
0 : 1
Spartak Trnava
Z. Moravce-Vrable
0 : 3
Slovan Bratislava
Regular Season - 10
Ruzomberok
2 : 0
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Skalica
1 : 0
FK Košice
Michalovce
1 : 1
Zilina
Dunajska Streda
3 : 2
Podbrezová
Slovan Bratislava
2 : 0
Trencin
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1 : 2
Spartak Trnava
Regular Season - 11
Z. Moravce-Vrable
2 : 2
Michalovce
FK Košice
2 : 4
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Zilina
5 : 1
Dunajska Streda
 
Trencin
0 : 0
Skalica
Podbrezová
5 : 0
Ruzomberok
Spartak Trnava
1 : 2
Slovan Bratislava
Regular Season - 12
Podbrezová
2 : 2
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dunajska Streda
2 : 1
Michalovce
Z. Moravce-Vrable
0 : 1
Skalica
Ruzomberok
0 : 2
Zilina
Trencin
2 : 3
Spartak Trnava
Slovan Bratislava
4 : 0
FK Košice
Regular Season - 13
FK Košice
0 : 3
Dunajska Streda
Michalovce
0 : 0
Trencin
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1 : 4
Slovan Bratislava
Skalica
1 : 0
Ruzomberok
Spartak Trnava
1 : 0
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Zilina
2 : 1
Podbrezová
Regular Season - 14
Trencin
0 : 0
Zilina
Dunajska Streda
1 : 1
Ruzomberok
Dukla Banská Bystrica
3 : 1
Michalovce
Z. Moravce-Vrable
0 : 2
Podbrezová
Slovan Bratislava
 
1 : 0
Skalica
FK Košice
0 : 2
Spartak Trnava
Regular Season - 15
Ruzomberok
1 : 0
Trencin
Michalovce
0 : 2
Slovan Bratislava
Dunajska Streda
3 : 0
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Skalica
0 : 3
Dukla Banská Bystrica
 
Zilina
1 : 0
FK Košice
Podbrezová
1 : 2
Spartak Trnava
Regular Season - 16
FK Košice
2 : 1
Michalovce
Z. Moravce-Vrable
1 : 2
Zilina
Trencin
1 : 2
Podbrezová
Dukla Banská Bystrica
0 : 0
Dunajska Streda
Spartak Trnava
2 : 0
Skalica
Slovan Bratislava
2 : 2
Ruzomberok
Regular Season - 17
Zilina
1 : 0
Spartak Trnava
Podbrezová
0 : 6
Slovan Bratislava
Z. Moravce-Vrable
1 : 1
FK Košice
Michalovce
1 : 1
Skalica
Ruzomberok
2 : 1
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dunajska Streda
 
0 : 0
Trencin
Regular Season - 18
Skalica
3 : 0
Podbrezová
 
 
FK Košice
2 : 2
Ruzomberok
Trencin
4 : 1
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Dukla Banská Bystrica
3 : 1
Zilina
Spartak Trnava
1 : 0
Michalovce
Slovan Bratislava
2 : 1
Dunajska Streda
Regular Season - 19
Zilina
0 : 4
Slovan Bratislava
Z. Moravce-Vrable
0 : 2
Dukla Banská Bystrica
 
Dunajska Streda
1 : 0
Skalica
Podbrezová
2 : 1
Michalovce
Ruzomberok
1 : 0
Spartak Trnava
Trencin
4 : 1
FK Košice
 
Regular Season - 20
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1 : 1
Trencin
FK Košice
0 : 0
Podbrezová
Skalica
1 : 1
Zilina
Michalovce
0 : 1
Ruzomberok
Slovan Bratislava
4 : 1
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Spartak Trnava
1 : 2
Dunajska Streda
Regular Season - 21
FK Košice
2 : 1
Skalica
Zilina
1 : 1
Michalovce
Spartak Trnava
2 : 0
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Z. Moravce-Vrable
2 : 4
Ruzomberok
Trencin
0 : 2
Slovan Bratislava
Podbrezová
0 : 0
Dunajska Streda
Regular Season - 22
Ruzomberok
2 : 1
Podbrezová
 
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1 : 1
FK Košice
Slovan Bratislava
2 : 0
Spartak Trnava
Skalica
0 : 0
Trencin
Michalovce
4 : 1
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Dunajska Streda
1 : 1
Zilina
Championship Round - 1
Ruzomberok
0 : 1
Slovan Bratislava
Zilina
3 : 2
Podbrezová
Spartak Trnava
3 : 0
Dunajska Streda
Relegation Round - 1
FK Košice
0 : 0
Trencin
Skalica
1 : 2
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Z. Moravce-Vrable
0 : 2
Michalovce
Relegation Round - 2
Michalovce
1 : 0
FK Košice
 
Dukla Banská Bystrica
0 : 0
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Trencin
1 : 3
Skalica
Championship Round - 2
Podbrezová
0 : 2
Ruzomberok
Dunajska Streda
2 : 1
Zilina
Slovan Bratislava
0 : 2
Spartak Trnava
Championship Round - 3
Ruzomberok
1 : 1
Dunajska Streda
Slovan Bratislava
2 : 1
Podbrezová
Spartak Trnava
1 : 0
Zilina
Relegation Round - 3
Skalica
0 : 0
Michalovce
Dukla Banská Bystrica
4 : 2
Trencin
Z. Moravce-Vrable
1 : 2
FK Košice
Championship Round - 4
Zilina
0 : 3
Slovan Bratislava
Ruzomberok
2 : 1
Spartak Trnava
Dunajska Streda
3 : 1
Podbrezová
Relegation Round - 4
FK Košice
0 : 1
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Michalovce
0 : 0
Trencin
Skalica
4 : 1
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Championship Round - 5
Zilina
0 : 0
Ruzomberok
 
Slovan Bratislava
0 : 0
Dunajska Streda
Podbrezová
0 : 2
Spartak Trnava
Relegation Round - 5
Dukla Banská Bystrica
0 : 1
Michalovce
FK Košice
1 : 2
Skalica
Trencin
4 : 0
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Relegation Round - 6
Trencin
1 : 2
FK Košice
Michalovce
1 : 3
Skalica
Z. Moravce-Vrable
0 : 1
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Championship Round - 6
Podbrezová
1 : 2
Zilina
Dunajska Streda
0 : 0
Ruzomberok
Spartak Trnava
1 : 2
Slovan Bratislava
Relegation Round - 7
Michalovce
2 : 0
Dukla Banská Bystrica
FK Košice
0 : 2
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Skalica
0 : 4
Trencin
Championship Round - 7
Zilina
2 : 0
Spartak Trnava
Ruzomberok
3 : 2
Podbrezová
Dunajska Streda
5 : 3
Slovan Bratislava
Relegation Round - 8
Dukla Banská Bystrica
2 : 1
FK Košice
Trencin
1 : 0
Michalovce
Z. Moravce-Vrable
1 : 0
Skalica
Championship Round - 8
Spartak Trnava
 
1 : 0
Ruzomberok
Slovan Bratislava
 
2 : 3
Zilina
Podbrezová
0 : 3
Dunajska Streda
Championship Round - 9
Podbrezová
2 : 1
Slovan Bratislava
Ruzomberok
1 : 1
Zilina
Dunajska Streda
1 : 0
Spartak Trnava
Relegation Round - 9
Skalica
1 : 0
FK Košice
Trencin
2 : 0
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Michalovce
3 : 0
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Championship Round - 10
Spartak Trnava
5 : 0
Podbrezová
Slovan Bratislava
5 : 1
Ruzomberok
Zilina
2 : 3
Dunajska Streda
Relegation Round - 10
FK Košice
2 : 0
Michalovce
Dukla Banská Bystrica
2 : 2
Skalica
Z. Moravce-Vrable
2 : 2
Trencin
Relegation Round
Petržalka
2 : 1
Michalovce
Michalovce
2 : 0
Petržalka