Super Liga: Championship Round Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Crvena Zvezda 37 31 3 3 94-28 66 96
2
Partizan 37 24 6 7 80-48 32 78
3
TSC Backa Topola 37 22 9 6 75-39 36 75
4
Vojvodina 37 17 10 10 62-50 12 61
5
Radnicki 1923 37 19 4 14 64-61 3 61
6
Cukaricki 37 16 9 12 57-47 10 57
7
Mladost 37 13 7 17 38-53 -15 46
8
Napredak 37 11 7 19 36-66 -30 40
- UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
- UEFA Europa League Qualifiers
- UEFA Conference League Qualifiers
Super Liga: Regular Season Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Crvena Zvezda 30 25 2 3 77-22 55 77
2
Partizan 30 22 4 4 66-35 31 70
3
TSC Backa Topola 30 17 9 4 57-29 28 60
4
Vojvodina 30 14 8 8 49-42 7 50
5
Radnicki 1923 30 16 2 12 46-46 0 50
6
Cukaricki 30 13 9 8 44-33 11 48
7
Mladost 30 11 7 12 30-40 -10 40
8
Napredak 30 11 6 13 31-39 -8 39
9
Novi Pazar 30 10 6 14 35-40 -5 36
10
Spartak Zdrepceva 30 10 4 16 29-44 -15 34
11
Radnicki Nis 30 9 6 15 33-40 -7 33
12
IMT Novi Beograd 30 9 5 16 34-47 -13 32
13
Javor 30 9 4 17 28-45 -17 31
14
FK Vozdovac 30 7 9 14 38-48 -10 30
15
Zeleznicar Pancevo 30 7 5 18 34-59 -25 26
16
Radnik 30 3 8 19 19-41 -22 17
- Championship Round
- Relegation Round
Super Liga: Relegation Round Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Novi Pazar 37 14 6 17 44-47 -3 48
2
Spartak Zdrepceva 37 13 8 16 36-47 -11 47
3
IMT Novi Beograd 37 11 9 17 43-53 -10 42
4
Radnicki Nis 37 11 8 18 40-48 -8 41
5
Javor 37 11 7 19 34-51 -17 40
6
Zeleznicar Pancevo 37 10 9 18 47-65 -18 39
7
FK Vozdovac 37 9 11 17 46-58 -12 38
8
Radnik 37 3 9 25 24-59 -35 18
- Relegation Play-off
- Relegation
Player Team G A
1 Matheus Saldanha Partizan 16 1
2 M. Luković IMT Novi Beograd 10 1
3 B. Burmaz FK Vozdovac 10 0
4 I. Miladinović Cukaricki 9 0
5 B. Natcho Partizan 9 2
6 J. Mijatović Crvena Zvezda 8 0
7 O. Bukari Crvena Zvezda 7 2
8 G. Zahid Partizan 7 1
9 P. Olayinka Crvena Zvezda 7 0
10 G. Kanga Crvena Zvezda 7 0
11 I. Đakovac TSC Backa Topola 7 1
12 J. Krasso Crvena Zvezda 7 0
13 P. Eze Mladost 7 0
14 M. Pantović TSC Backa Topola 6 1
15 A. Radulović Vojvodina 6 0
16 K. Bevis Radnicki 1923 6 0
17 L. Luković IMT Novi Beograd 6 0
18 A. Ćirković TSC Backa Topola 6 0
19 G. Chinedu Radnicki 1923 6 0
20 A. Vukanović Vojvodina 6 0
Regular Season - 1
Cukaricki
2 : 0
Radnicki Nis
Spartak Zdrepceva
2 : 1
IMT Novi Beograd
FK Vozdovac
0 : 0
Javor
TSC Backa Topola
3 : 3
Partizan
Napredak
0 : 1
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Novi Pazar
2 : 0
Radnicki 1923
Crvena Zvezda
5 : 0
Vojvodina
 
Mladost
 
0 : 0
Radnik
Regular Season - 2
Radnicki Nis
0 : 3
TSC Backa Topola
Javor
3 : 1
Novi Pazar
Zeleznicar Pancevo
0 : 2
Mladost
Crvena Zvezda
4 : 0
Napredak
Radnicki 1923
1 : 2
Cukaricki
Vojvodina
0 : 2
Partizan
IMT Novi Beograd
2 : 2
FK Vozdovac
Radnik
2 : 0
Spartak Zdrepceva
Regular Season - 3
Mladost
1 : 4
Crvena Zvezda
FK Vozdovac
 
1 : 1
Radnik
TSC Backa Topola
1 : 0
Radnicki 1923
Cukaricki
2 : 2
Javor
Napredak
0 : 0
Vojvodina
Partizan
2 : 1
Radnicki Nis
Spartak Zdrepceva
3 : 0
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Novi Pazar
3 : 4
IMT Novi Beograd
Regular Season - 4
IMT Novi Beograd
3 : 0
Cukaricki
Vojvodina
3 : 2
Radnicki Nis
Crvena Zvezda
3 : 0
Spartak Zdrepceva
Zeleznicar Pancevo
0 : 1
FK Vozdovac
Radnik
0 : 0
Novi Pazar
Javor
0 : 3
TSC Backa Topola
Napredak
0 : 1
Mladost
Radnicki 1923
 
0 : 4
Partizan
Regular Season - 5
Radnicki Nis
4 : 1
Radnicki 1923
TSC Backa Topola
1 : 0
IMT Novi Beograd
FK Vozdovac
 
3 : 2
Crvena Zvezda
Mladost
 
2 : 2
Vojvodina
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Spartak Zdrepceva
1 : 3
Napredak
Cukaricki
0 : 0
Radnik
Partizan
3 : 1
Javor
Regular Season - 6
Radnik
0 : 1
TSC Backa Topola
Napredak
2 : 1
FK Vozdovac
Javor
 
1 : 0
Radnicki Nis
Crvena Zvezda
2 : 1
Novi Pazar
 
Vojvodina
2 : 1
Radnicki 1923
Mladost
2 : 1
Spartak Zdrepceva
IMT Novi Beograd
2 : 3
Partizan
Zeleznicar Pancevo
2 : 2
Cukaricki
Regular Season - 7
Cukaricki
2 : 1
Crvena Zvezda
FK Vozdovac
3 : 1
Mladost
TSC Backa Topola
6 : 3
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Spartak Zdrepceva
2 : 0
Vojvodina
Radnicki 1923
2 : 0
Javor
Novi Pazar
2 : 1
Napredak
Radnicki Nis
1 : 0
IMT Novi Beograd
Partizan
 
3 : 2
Radnik
 
Regular Season - 8
IMT Novi Beograd
1 : 0
Radnicki 1923
 
Radnik
0 : 0
Radnicki Nis
Spartak Zdrepceva
1 : 0
FK Vozdovac
Zeleznicar Pancevo
1 : 2
Partizan
Mladost
2 : 0
Novi Pazar
 
Vojvodina
2 : 1
Javor
Crvena Zvezda
1 : 1
TSC Backa Topola
Napredak
1 : 0
Cukaricki
Regular Season - 10
Vojvodina
2 : 1
IMT Novi Beograd
Spartak Zdrepceva
 
0 : 3
Cukaricki
Crvena Zvezda
1 : 0
Radnicki Nis
Mladost
1 : 1
TSC Backa Topola
Radnik
0 : 1
Javor
Napredak
0 : 2
Partizan
Zeleznicar Pancevo
0 : 2
Radnicki 1923
FK Vozdovac
1 : 0
Novi Pazar
Regular Season - 11
IMT Novi Beograd
1 : 1
Radnik
Radnicki Nis
1 : 1
Napredak
Novi Pazar
3 : 1
Vojvodina
Javor
2 : 1
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Partizan
2 : 0
Mladost
Radnicki 1923
3 : 4
Crvena Zvezda
Cukaricki
1 : 1
FK Vozdovac
TSC Backa Topola
0 : 2
Spartak Zdrepceva
Regular Season - 12
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
Cukaricki
Napredak
1 : 3
Radnicki 1923
Spartak Zdrepceva
0 : 3
Partizan
Crvena Zvezda
3 : 2
Javor
FK Vozdovac
1 : 1
TSC Backa Topola
Mladost
1 : 2
Radnicki Nis
Vojvodina
3 : 0
Radnik
Zeleznicar Pancevo
3 : 1
IMT Novi Beograd
Regular Season - 13
Javor
 
0 : 2
Napredak
Radnik
0 : 1
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Radnicki Nis
1 : 1
Spartak Zdrepceva
IMT Novi Beograd
1 : 2
Crvena Zvezda
Radnicki 1923
4 : 1
Mladost
Cukaricki
2 : 2
Vojvodina
Partizan
3 : 0
FK Vozdovac
TSC Backa Topola
1 : 1
Novi Pazar
Regular Season - 14
Crvena Zvezda
3 : 1
Radnik
Vojvodina
2 : 2
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Cukaricki
0 : 2
TSC Backa Topola
FK Vozdovac
1 : 1
Radnicki Nis
Novi Pazar
0 : 1
Partizan
Spartak Zdrepceva
1 : 3
Radnicki 1923
Napredak
0 : 4
IMT Novi Beograd
Mladost
1 : 0
Javor
Regular Season - 15
Radnicki Nis
0 : 1
Novi Pazar
Radnicki 1923
3 : 0
FK Vozdovac
Radnik
1 : 2
Napredak
Zeleznicar Pancevo
1 : 2
Crvena Zvezda
IMT Novi Beograd
0 : 1
Mladost
Javor
2 : 0
Spartak Zdrepceva
Partizan
2 : 1
Cukaricki
TSC Backa Topola
1 : 2
Vojvodina
Regular Season - 16
IMT Novi Beograd
0 : 1
Spartak Zdrepceva
Radnik
1 : 1
Mladost
Vojvodina
1 : 2
Crvena Zvezda
Partizan
0 : 4
TSC Backa Topola
Radnicki 1923
0 : 4
Novi Pazar
Radnicki Nis
0 : 2
Cukaricki
Zeleznicar Pancevo
2 : 1
Napredak
Javor
4 : 0
FK Vozdovac
Regular Season - 17
Novi Pazar
2 : 0
Javor
 
Spartak Zdrepceva
1 : 0
Radnik
Partizan
3 : 1
Vojvodina
Mladost
 
1 : 0
Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Vozdovac
4 : 0
IMT Novi Beograd
Cukaricki
4 : 1
Radnicki 1923
Napredak
0 : 1
Crvena Zvezda
TSC Backa Topola
1 : 0
Radnicki Nis
Regular Season - 18
Radnicki 1923
 
0 : 0
TSC Backa Topola
Crvena Zvezda
3 : 1
Mladost
Zeleznicar Pancevo
2 : 1
Spartak Zdrepceva
Radnik
1 : 1
FK Vozdovac
Javor
1 : 2
Cukaricki
IMT Novi Beograd
1 : 0
Novi Pazar
Radnicki Nis
2 : 1
Partizan
Vojvodina
2 : 0
Napredak
Regular Season - 19
Novi Pazar
2 : 1
Radnik
FK Vozdovac
5 : 1
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Mladost
1 : 2
Napredak
Radnicki Nis
0 : 1
Vojvodina
Spartak Zdrepceva
1 : 4
Crvena Zvezda
Partizan
3 : 3
Radnicki 1923
TSC Backa Topola
3 : 0
Javor
Cukaricki
0 : 1
IMT Novi Beograd
Regular Season - 9
Radnicki 1923
1 : 0
Radnik
Partizan
2 : 1
Crvena Zvezda
Novi Pazar
0 : 1
Spartak Zdrepceva
Radnicki Nis
1 : 1
Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Vozdovac
3 : 2
Vojvodina
 
Cukaricki
3 : 0
Mladost
 
Javor
1 : 1
IMT Novi Beograd
TSC Backa Topola
1 : 1
Napredak
Regular Season - 20
Radnik
0 : 3
Cukaricki
Zeleznicar Pancevo
2 : 2
Novi Pazar
Javor
0 : 1
Partizan
Vojvodina
1 : 1
Mladost
Crvena Zvezda
2 : 1
FK Vozdovac
Radnicki 1923
3 : 2
Radnicki Nis
IMT Novi Beograd
0 : 2
TSC Backa Topola
Napredak
1 : 1
Spartak Zdrepceva
Regular Season - 21
Novi Pazar
0 : 3
Crvena Zvezda
Partizan
5 : 2
IMT Novi Beograd
 
Cukaricki
2 : 1
Zeleznicar Pancevo
 
Radnicki 1923
2 : 1
Vojvodina
Spartak Zdrepceva
0 : 1
Mladost
Radnicki Nis
1 : 0
Javor
TSC Backa Topola
1 : 0
Radnik
FK Vozdovac
1 : 2
Napredak
Regular Season - 22
IMT Novi Beograd
0 : 3
Radnicki Nis
Radnik
1 : 2
Partizan
Crvena Zvezda
3 : 0
Cukaricki
Zeleznicar Pancevo
2 : 3
TSC Backa Topola
Javor
0 : 3
Radnicki 1923
 
Napredak
3 : 1
Novi Pazar
Vojvodina
0 : 0
Spartak Zdrepceva
Mladost
2 : 0
FK Vozdovac
 
Regular Season - 23
Radnicki 1923
 
1 : 0
IMT Novi Beograd
Cukaricki
2 : 1
Napredak
Javor
2 : 2
Vojvodina
TSC Backa Topola
1 : 3
Crvena Zvezda
Partizan
3 : 1
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Radnicki Nis
0 : 3
Radnik
Novi Pazar
0 : 0
Mladost
FK Vozdovac
0 : 2
Spartak Zdrepceva
Regular Season - 24
IMT Novi Beograd
2 : 1
Javor
Napredak
0 : 0
TSC Backa Topola
Spartak Zdrepceva
0 : 1
Novi Pazar
Radnik
0 : 1
Radnicki 1923
Mladost
1 : 0
Cukaricki
Vojvodina
2 : 1
FK Vozdovac
 
Crvena Zvezda
2 : 2
Partizan
 
Zeleznicar Pancevo
3 : 2
Radnicki Nis
Regular Season - 25
TSC Backa Topola
4 : 1
Mladost
Novi Pazar
2 : 2
FK Vozdovac
Cukaricki
2 : 2
Spartak Zdrepceva
Javor
2 : 1
Radnik
IMT Novi Beograd
 
1 : 3
Vojvodina
Radnicki 1923
3 : 0
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Partizan
0 : 1
Napredak
Radnicki Nis
0 : 2
Crvena Zvezda
Regular Season - 26
Radnik
0 : 1
IMT Novi Beograd
FK Vozdovac
1 : 1
Cukaricki
Spartak Zdrepceva
 
2 : 4
TSC Backa Topola
Vojvodina
1 : 0
Novi Pazar
Mladost
1 : 1
Partizan
Crvena Zvezda
5 : 0
Radnicki 1923
 
Zeleznicar Pancevo
0 : 1
Javor
Napredak
1 : 0
Radnicki Nis
Regular Season - 27
Cukaricki
2 : 0
Novi Pazar
Radnik
0 : 4
Vojvodina
TSC Backa Topola
2 : 0
FK Vozdovac
IMT Novi Beograd
1 : 1
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Radnicki 1923
3 : 1
Napredak
Radnicki Nis
3 : 0
Mladost
Javor
0 : 3
Crvena Zvezda
Partizan
1 : 0
Spartak Zdrepceva
Regular Season - 28
Novi Pazar
 
3 : 4
TSC Backa Topola
Vojvodina
1 : 1
Cukaricki
Zeleznicar Pancevo
3 : 1
Radnik
Mladost
2 : 0
Radnicki 1923
FK Vozdovac
2 : 3
Partizan
Spartak Zdrepceva
1 : 2
Radnicki Nis
Crvena Zvezda
2 : 0
IMT Novi Beograd
Napredak
3 : 0
Javor
Regular Season - 29
Zeleznicar Pancevo
0 : 3
Vojvodina
TSC Backa Topola
0 : 0
Cukaricki
Radnicki 1923
3 : 1
Spartak Zdrepceva
Radnik
0 : 2
Crvena Zvezda
Radnicki Nis
2 : 1
FK Vozdovac
Partizan
2 : 0
Novi Pazar
IMT Novi Beograd
1 : 1
Napredak
Javor
1 : 0
Mladost
Regular Season - 30
Napredak
0 : 2
Radnik
Vojvodina
3 : 2
TSC Backa Topola
Crvena Zvezda
3 : 0
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Cukaricki
3 : 2
Partizan
Novi Pazar
2 : 2
Radnicki Nis
Spartak Zdrepceva
1 : 0
Javor
Mladost
1 : 2
IMT Novi Beograd
FK Vozdovac
1 : 2
Radnicki 1923
Championship Round - 1
Radnicki 1923
4 : 3
Cukaricki
TSC Backa Topola
3 : 2
Vojvodina
Crvena Zvezda
3 : 2
Partizan
Mladost
3 : 1
Napredak
Relegation Round - 1
Spartak Zdrepceva
1 : 0
Javor
Novi Pazar
 
0 : 1
FK Vozdovac
Radnicki Nis
1 : 0
Radnik
IMT Novi Beograd
0 : 0
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Relegation Round - 2
FK Vozdovac
0 : 0
Spartak Zdrepceva
Radnik
1 : 4
Novi Pazar
Javor
 
1 : 1
IMT Novi Beograd
Zeleznicar Pancevo
1 : 1
Radnicki Nis
Championship Round - 2
Cukaricki
4 : 1
Mladost
Vojvodina
0 : 0
Crvena Zvezda
Napredak
1 : 4
Radnicki 1923
Partizan
1 : 2
TSC Backa Topola
Relegation Round - 3
IMT Novi Beograd
5 : 2
Radnik
Radnicki Nis
2 : 0
FK Vozdovac
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
Javor
Spartak Zdrepceva
1 : 1
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Championship Round - 3
Radnicki 1923
3 : 2
Mladost
Partizan
2 : 3
Vojvodina
Cukaricki
 
2 : 0
Napredak
Crvena Zvezda
2 : 1
TSC Backa Topola
Relegation Round - 4
IMT Novi Beograd
0 : 1
Novi Pazar
Spartak Zdrepceva
3 : 1
Radnicki Nis
Radnik
0 : 1
Javor
FK Vozdovac
2 : 3
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Championship Round - 4
TSC Backa Topola
4 : 3
Radnicki 1923
Napredak
3 : 3
Partizan
Vojvodina
2 : 3
Cukaricki
Mladost
0 : 1
Crvena Zvezda
Championship Round - 5
TSC Backa Topola
2 : 0
Cukaricki
Partizan
3 : 0
Mladost
Crvena Zvezda
3 : 2
Radnicki 1923
Vojvodina
5 : 0
Napredak
Relegation Round - 5
Novi Pazar
0 : 1
Spartak Zdrepceva
Javor
1 : 1
FK Vozdovac
Radnicki Nis
0 : 0
IMT Novi Beograd
Zeleznicar Pancevo
4 : 0
Radnik
Championship Round - 6
Radnicki 1923
0 : 0
Vojvodina
Napredak
0 : 4
Crvena Zvezda
Cukaricki
 
0 : 1
Partizan
Mladost
2 : 0
TSC Backa Topola
Relegation Round - 6
IMT Novi Beograd
2 : 1
FK Vozdovac
Radnicki Nis
1 : 2
Javor
Zeleznicar Pancevo
3 : 1
Novi Pazar
 
Radnik
0 : 0
Spartak Zdrepceva
Championship Round - 7
TSC Backa Topola
6 : 0
Napredak
Partizan
2 : 2
Radnicki 1923
Crvena Zvezda
4 : 1
Cukaricki
Vojvodina
1 : 0
Mladost
Relegation Round - 7
FK Vozdovac
3 : 2
Radnik
Spartak Zdrepceva
1 : 1
IMT Novi Beograd
Javor
1 : 1
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Novi Pazar
2 : 1
Radnicki Nis