5th Round
Hamilton
:
Hearts
Dundee Utd
:
Kilmarnock
Raith Rovers
:
Motherwell
Celtic
:
St. Mirren
Rangers
:
Partick Thistle
Darvel
:
Falkirk
4th Round
Celtic
5 : 0
Morton
Alloa Athletic
1 : 2
Falkirk
Arbroath
0 : 2
Motherwell
Dundee Utd
3 : 0
Stirling University
Hamilton
0 : 0
Ross County
Kilmarnock
1 : 0
Dumbarton
Partick Thistle
1 : 1
Dunfermline
St. Mirren
0 : 0
Dundee FC
Stenhousemuir
1 : 3
Livingston
St Johnstone
0 : 1
Rangers
Hibernian
0 : 3
Hearts
 
Darvel
1 : 0
Aberdeen
Elgin City
2 : 1
Drumchapel United
Linlithgow Rose
0 : 2
Raith Rovers
Cove Rangers
 
0 : 3
Ayr Utd
Inverness
0 : 2
Queen's Park
3rd Round
BSC Glasgow
1 : 2
Alloa Athletic
Drumchapel United
1 : 0
Edinburgh City
Hamilton
4 : 0
East Kilbride
Formartine United
1 : 3
Stenhousemuir
Montrose
2 : 5
Darvel
Peterhead
0 : 3
Queen's Park
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
1 : 2
Elgin City
 
Wick Academy
0 : 6
Falkirk
Partick Thistle
 
3 : 0
Kelty Hearts
 
Fraserburgh
0 : 2
Arbroath
Raith Rovers
3 : 0
Auchinleck Talbot
Albion Rovers
0 : 1
Stirling Albion
Cove Rangers
7 : 0
Dunipace
Dundee FC
6 : 2
Airdrie United
 
Morton
4 : 1
Queen of the South
Linlithgow Rose
1 : 0
Sauchie Juniors
 
Inverness
3 : 2
Stirling Albion
Dunfermline
4 : 0
Forfar Athletic
Clyde
1 : 3
Dumbarton
Ayr Utd
1 : 0
Pollok
2nd Round
Cumnock Juniors
1 : 3
Dumbarton
Brechin
 
2 : 2
Stirling Albion
Bo'ness United
1 : 1
Auchinleck Talbot
Buckie Thistle
 
1 : 3
BSC Glasgow
 
Carnoustie Panmure
1 : 2
Formartine United
Dalbeattie Star
1 : 7
Darvel
Dunbar United
 
1 : 3
Stirling University
 
East Kilbride
5 : 0
Caledonian Braves
Elgin City
4 : 0
Camelon Juniors
Fraserburgh
2 : 1
Stranraer
Glasgow University
1 : 4
Albion Rovers
Gretna 2008
1 : 4
Drumchapel United
Linlithgow Rose
4 : 0
Spartans
Kilwinning Rangers
1 : 3
Forfar Athletic
Newtongrange Star
0 : 1
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
 
Sauchie Juniors
3 : 2
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Stenhousemuir
2 : 1
East Fife
Wick Academy
2 : 0
Benburb
Dunipace
5 : 2
Turriff United
Pollok
4 : 3
Annan Athletic
1st Round
BSC Glasgow
3 : 2
Brora Rangers
Pollok
6 : 0
Huntly
Syngenta
2 : 4
Auchinleck Talbot
Darvel
8 : 0
Tynecastle
Banks O' Dee
4 : 0
Turriff United
Benburb
4 : 2
Dundonald Bluebell
Caledonian Braves
6 : 1
Newton Stewart
Carnoustie Panmure
3 : 1
Rothes
Civil Service Strollers
1 : 2
Fraserburgh
Clydebank
1 : 3
Spartans
Cowdenbeath
0 : 1
Bo'ness United
Cumbernauld Colts
0 : 1
Dalbeattie Star
Deveronvale
2 : 4
East Kilbride
Dunbar United
3 : 2
Clachnacuddin
Dunipace
1 : 1
Broxburn Athletic
Formartine United
3 : 1
East Stirlingshire
Forres Mechanics
0 : 0
Glasgow University
Gala Fairydean Rovers
1 : 4
Sauchie Juniors
Gretna 2008
3 : 1
Edinburgh University
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
3 : 1
Inverurie Loco Works
Jeanfield Swifts
0 : 0
Brechin
Keith
1 : 2
Cumnock Juniors
Linlithgow Rose
2 : 1
Berwick Rangers
Lossiemouth
1 : 2
Buckie Thistle
Musselburgh Athletic
1 : 2
Newtongrange Star
Nairn County
1 : 3
Drumchapel United
Kilwinning Rangers
4 : 2
Tranent Juniors
Strathspey Thistle
0 : 5
Camelon Juniors
Wick Academy
5 : 1
Lochee United
Stirling University
3 : 0
Lothian Hutchison
1st Preliminary Round Replays
Kilwinning Rangers
2 : 1
Rutherglen Glencairn
Hawick Royal Albert
0 : 3
Carnoustie Panmure
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
3 : 0
Irvine Meadow
1st Preliminary Round
Syngenta
1 : 0
Threave Rovers
Clydebank
4 : 1
Bonnyton Thistle
Rutherglen Glencairn
2 : 2
Kilwinning Rangers
Drumchapel United
3 : 0
Easthouses Lily
Penicuik Athletic
0 : 1
Musselburgh Athletic
Whitehill Welfare
1 : 4
Camelon Juniors
Auchinleck Talbot
7 : 0
Coldstream
Broxburn Athletic
3 : 0
Blackburn United
Burntisland Shipyard
1 : 5
Lothian Hutchison
Carnoustie Panmure
1 : 1
Hawick Royal Albert
Dalkeith Thistle
1 : 3
Lochee United
Dundonald Bluebell
3 : 1
Tayport
Fort William
0 : 4
Benburb
Haddington Athletic
1 : 3
Darvel
Invergordon
1 : 5
Newtongrange Star
Irvine Meadow
1 : 1
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
Linlithgow Rose
9 : 0
St. Cuthbert Wanderers
Pollok
6 : 0
Girvan
Preston Athletic
0 : 1
Newton Stewart
Sauchie Juniors
4 : 2
St Andrews United
Vale of Leithen
0 : 2
Dunbar United
Wigtown & Bladnoch
0 : 12
Dunipace
Glasgow University
2 : 0
Golspie Sutherland