Primera División: Apertura Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1 ADT Tarma 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
2 Academia Cantolao 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
3 Alianza Atletico 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
4 Alianza Lima 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
5 Atletico Grau 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
6 Carlos A. Mannucci 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
7 Cienciano 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
8 Cusco 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
9 Cesar Vallejo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
10 Binacional 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
11 Cusco 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
12 Dep. Municipal 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
13 FBC Melgar 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
14 Sport Boys 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
15 Sport Huancayo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
16 Sporting Cristal 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
17 UTC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
18 Universitario 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
19 Union Comercio 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
Player Team G A
1 Luis Enrique Benítes Vargas Sport Huancayo 19 6
2 Hernán Barcos Alianza Lima 18 4
3 Danilo Ezequiel Carando Cienciano 16 0
4 Facundo Peraza Fontana UTC 15 5
5 Yorleys Mena Palacios Cesar Vallejo 15 3
6 Janio Carlo Pósito Olazábal Binacional 15 2
7 Bernardo Nicolás Cuesta FBC Melgar 14 6
8 Luis Enrique Iberico Robalino FBC Melgar 13 1
9 Gaspar Gentile UTC 13 5
10 Alexis Sleiter Rojas Castilla U. San Martin 13 1
11 Hideyoshi Enrique Arakaki Chinen UTC 12 1
12 Alex Eduardo Valera Sandoval Universitario 12 1
13 Pablo Damián Lavandeira Hernández Alianza Lima 11 8
14 Kevin Armando Sandoval Laynes Cienciano 11 7
15 Alejandro Hohberg González Sporting Cristal 11 2
16 Roberto Andrés Ovelar Maldonado Dep. Municipal 11 5
17 Cristian Rafael Techera Cribelli Ayacucho FC 10 4
18 Adrián Martín Ugarriza Tello Cienciano 10 2
19 Irven Beybe Ávila Acero Sporting Cristal 10 10
20 Adrián Ademir Ascues Earl Dep. Municipal 10 2
Apertura - 2
Binacional
:
ADT Tarma
Sport Huancayo
:
UTC
Alianza Lima
:
Dep. Municipal
FBC Melgar
:
Cusco
Academia Cantolao
:
Sport Boys
Union Comercio
:
Sporting Cristal
Carlos A. Mannucci
:
Atletico Grau
Alianza Atletico
:
Universitario
Cienciano
:
Cesar Vallejo
Apertura - 3
Cusco
:
Sport Huancayo
Sport Boys
:
Union Comercio
Atletico Grau
:
FBC Melgar
UTC
:
Cienciano
Universitario
:
Academia Cantolao
Cusco
:
Binacional
Dep. Municipal
:
Carlos A. Mannucci
Sporting Cristal
:
Alianza Lima
Cesar Vallejo
:
Alianza Atletico
Apertura - 4
Carlos A. Mannucci
:
Sporting Cristal
Academia Cantolao
:
Cesar Vallejo
Alianza Atletico
:
UTC
FBC Melgar
:
Dep. Municipal
Union Comercio
:
Universitario
ADT Tarma
:
Cusco
Alianza Lima
:
Sport Boys
Cienciano
:
Cusco
Binacional
:
Atletico Grau
Apertura - 5
Cusco
:
Alianza Atletico
UTC
:
Academia Cantolao
Cesar Vallejo
:
Union Comercio
Atletico Grau
:
ADT Tarma
Universitario
:
Alianza Lima
Dep. Municipal
:
Binacional
Sport Huancayo
:
Cienciano
Sport Boys
:
Carlos A. Mannucci
Sporting Cristal
:
FBC Melgar
Apertura - 6
Carlos A. Mannucci
:
Universitario
Academia Cantolao
:
Cusco
Cusco
:
Atletico Grau
Alianza Atletico
:
Sport Huancayo
FBC Melgar
:
Sport Boys
Union Comercio
:
UTC
ADT Tarma
:
Dep. Municipal
Alianza Lima
:
Cesar Vallejo
Binacional
:
Sporting Cristal
Apertura - 7
Cusco
:
Union Comercio
UTC
:
Alianza Lima
Cesar Vallejo
:
Carlos A. Mannucci
Universitario
:
FBC Melgar
Dep. Municipal
:
Cusco
Sport Huancayo
:
Academia Cantolao
Cienciano
:
Alianza Atletico
Sport Boys
:
Binacional
Sporting Cristal
:
ADT Tarma
Apertura - 8
Carlos A. Mannucci
:
UTC
Academia Cantolao
:
Cienciano
Cusco
:
Sporting Cristal
Atletico Grau
:
Dep. Municipal
FBC Melgar
:
Cesar Vallejo
Union Comercio
:
Sport Huancayo
ADT Tarma
:
Sport Boys
Alianza Lima
:
Cusco
Binacional
:
Universitario
Apertura - 9
Cusco
:
Carlos A. Mannucci
UTC
:
FBC Melgar
Cesar Vallejo
:
Binacional
Alianza Atletico
:
Academia Cantolao
Universitario
:
ADT Tarma
Sport Huancayo
:
Alianza Lima
Cienciano
:
Union Comercio
Sport Boys
:
Cusco
Sporting Cristal
:
Atletico Grau
Apertura - 10
Carlos A. Mannucci
:
Sport Huancayo
Cusco
:
Universitario
Atletico Grau
:
Sport Boys
Dep. Municipal
:
Sporting Cristal
FBC Melgar
:
Cusco
Union Comercio
:
Alianza Atletico
ADT Tarma
:
Cesar Vallejo
Alianza Lima
:
Cienciano
Binacional
:
UTC
Apertura - 11
Cusco
:
Binacional
Academia Cantolao
:
Union Comercio
UTC
:
ADT Tarma
Cesar Vallejo
:
Cusco
Alianza Atletico
:
Alianza Lima
Universitario
:
Atletico Grau
Sport Huancayo
:
FBC Melgar
Cienciano
:
Carlos A. Mannucci
Sport Boys
:
Dep. Municipal
Apertura - 12
Carlos A. Mannucci
:
Alianza Atletico
Cusco
:
UTC
Atletico Grau
:
Cesar Vallejo
Dep. Municipal
:
Universitario
FBC Melgar
:
Cienciano
ADT Tarma
:
Cusco
Alianza Lima
:
Academia Cantolao
Binacional
:
Sport Huancayo
Sporting Cristal
:
Sport Boys
Apertura - 13
Cusco
:
Cusco
Academia Cantolao
:
Carlos A. Mannucci
UTC
:
Atletico Grau
Cesar Vallejo
:
Dep. Municipal
Alianza Atletico
:
FBC Melgar
Universitario
:
Sporting Cristal
Sport Huancayo
:
ADT Tarma
Union Comercio
:
Alianza Lima
Cienciano
:
Binacional
Apertura - 14
Carlos A. Mannucci
:
Union Comercio
Cusco
:
Sport Huancayo
Atletico Grau
:
Cusco
Dep. Municipal
:
UTC
FBC Melgar
:
Academia Cantolao
ADT Tarma
:
Cienciano
Sport Boys
:
Universitario
Binacional
:
Alianza Atletico
Sporting Cristal
:
Cesar Vallejo
Apertura - 15
Cusco
:
Dep. Municipal
Academia Cantolao
:
Binacional
UTC
:
Sporting Cristal
Cesar Vallejo
:
Sport Boys
Alianza Atletico
:
ADT Tarma
Sport Huancayo
:
Atletico Grau
Union Comercio
:
FBC Melgar
Alianza Lima
:
Carlos A. Mannucci
Cienciano
:
Cusco
Apertura - 16
Cusco
:
Alianza Atletico
Atletico Grau
:
Cienciano
Universitario
:
Cesar Vallejo
Dep. Municipal
:
Sport Huancayo
FBC Melgar
:
Alianza Lima
ADT Tarma
:
Academia Cantolao
Sport Boys
:
UTC
Binacional
:
Union Comercio
Sporting Cristal
:
Cusco
Apertura - 17
Carlos A. Mannucci
:
FBC Melgar
Cusco
:
Sport Boys
Academia Cantolao
:
Cusco
UTC
:
Universitario
Alianza Atletico
:
Atletico Grau
Sport Huancayo
:
Sporting Cristal
Union Comercio
:
ADT Tarma
Alianza Lima
:
Binacional
Cienciano
:
Dep. Municipal
Apertura - 18
Cusco
:
Union Comercio
Cesar Vallejo
:
UTC
Atletico Grau
:
Academia Cantolao
Universitario
:
Cusco
Dep. Municipal
:
Alianza Atletico
ADT Tarma
:
Alianza Lima
Sport Boys
:
Sport Huancayo
Binacional
:
Carlos A. Mannucci
Sporting Cristal
:
Cienciano
Apertura - 19
Carlos A. Mannucci
:
ADT Tarma
Cusco
:
Cesar Vallejo
Academia Cantolao
:
Dep. Municipal
Alianza Atletico
:
Sporting Cristal
Sport Huancayo
:
Universitario
FBC Melgar
:
Binacional
Union Comercio
:
Atletico Grau
Alianza Lima
:
Cusco
Cienciano
:
Sport Boys
Apertura - 1
Sporting Cristal
:
Academia Cantolao
Cusco
:
Carlos A. Mannucci
Cesar Vallejo
:
Sport Huancayo
Dep. Municipal
:
Union Comercio
Atletico Grau
:
Alianza Lima
ADT Tarma
:
FBC Melgar
Universitario
:
Cienciano
Sport Boys
:
Alianza Atletico
UTC
:
Cusco