Primera División: Apertura Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Universitario 17 12 4 1 32-7 25 40
2
Sporting Cristal 17 13 1 3 44-20 24 40
3
FBC Melgar 17 12 2 3 36-19 17 38
4
Alianza Lima 17 11 0 6 32-16 16 33
5
Cusco 17 9 2 6 22-21 1 29
6
ADT Tarma 17 8 4 5 29-24 5 28
7
Cienciano 17 6 8 3 20-20 0 26
8
Comerciantes Unidos 17 6 4 7 22-31 -9 22
9
Cultural Santa Rosa 17 6 3 8 25-26 -1 21
10
Cesar Vallejo 17 4 8 5 19-24 -5 20
11
Atletico Grau 17 4 7 6 19-17 2 19
12
Sport Boys 17 5 4 8 18-20 -2 19
13
Sport Huancayo 17 5 4 8 18-29 -11 19
14
UTC 17 4 4 9 21-29 -8 16
15
Deportivo Garcilaso 17 3 5 9 20-26 -6 14
16
Alianza Atletico 17 3 5 9 11-19 -8 14
17
Carlos A. Mannucci 17 3 5 9 11-34 -23 14
18
Union Comercio 17 1 6 10 17-34 -17 9
- Champion Play-off
Primera División: Clausura Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
ADT Tarma 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
2
Alianza Atletico 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
3
Alianza Lima 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
4
Atletico Grau 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
5
Carlos A. Mannucci 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
6
Cienciano 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
7
Comerciantes Unidos 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
8
Cusco 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
9
Cesar Vallejo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
10
Deportivo Garcilaso 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
11
Cultural Santa Rosa 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
12
FBC Melgar 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
13
Sport Boys 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
14
Sport Huancayo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
15
Sporting Cristal 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
16
UTC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
17
Universitario 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
18
Union Comercio 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
- Champion Play-off
Player Team G A
1 M. Cauteruccio Sporting Cristal 16 0
2 J. Quintero UTC 11 1
3 C. Garcés Cienciano 10 1
4 B. Cuesta FBC Melgar 10 1
5 J. Pósito ADT Tarma 8 0
6 S. González Sporting Cristal 7 8
7 J. Rojas ADT Tarma 7 2
8 L. Cano Sport Huancayo 7 0
9 C. López Cultural Santa Rosa 7 7
10 H. Barcos Alianza Lima 7 3
11 É. Flores Universitario 6 4
12 J. Vélez Cesar Vallejo 6 3
13 J. Tévez Cusco 6 0
14 J. Cáceres FBC Melgar 6 5
15 Á. Valera Universitario 6 0
16 Y. Mena Cesar Vallejo 5 3
17 C. Techera Sport Boys 5 2
18 N. Bandiera Atletico Grau 5 1
19 Ignacio Sporting Cristal 5 1
20 M. da Luz Atletico Grau 5 1
Apertura - 1
UTC
1 : 0
Deportivo Garcilaso
 
FBC Melgar
2 : 3
Cusco
Sporting Cristal
6 : 2
ADT Tarma
Sport Huancayo
1 : 0
Sport Boys
Cienciano
 
1 : 0
Comerciantes Unidos
Atletico Grau
1 : 1
Alianza Atletico
 
Carlos A. Mannucci
 
0 : 4
Universitario
Alianza Lima
 
2 : 1
Cesar Vallejo
 
Cultural Santa Rosa
2 : 1
Union Comercio
Apertura - 2
Cusco
1 : 1
UTC
Cesar Vallejo
3 : 2
FBC Melgar
ADT Tarma
1 : 1
Cienciano
Union Comercio
2 : 2
Carlos A. Mannucci
Universitario
 
1 : 0
Atletico Grau
Alianza Atletico
 
0 : 2
Alianza Lima
Sport Boys
1 : 3
Sporting Cristal
Deportivo Garcilaso
 
0 : 2
Sport Huancayo
Comerciantes Unidos
3 : 2
Cultural Santa Rosa
Apertura - 3
UTC
4 : 0
Cesar Vallejo
Cienciano
2 : 2
Sporting Cristal
FBC Melgar
 
1 : 0
Alianza Atletico
 
Carlos A. Mannucci
1 : 3
Comerciantes Unidos
Alianza Lima
 
 
0 : 1
Universitario
Cultural Santa Rosa
2 : 0
ADT Tarma
Sport Boys
2 : 0
Deportivo Garcilaso
 
Sport Huancayo
2 : 0
Cusco
 
Atletico Grau
1 : 0
Union Comercio
Apertura - 4
Sporting Cristal
4 : 1
Cultural Santa Rosa
Alianza Atletico
2 : 0
UTC
ADT Tarma
4 : 0
Carlos A. Mannucci
 
Cusco
1 : 0
Deportivo Garcilaso
 
 
 
Universitario
2 : 0
FBC Melgar
Union Comercio
 
1 : 3
Alianza Lima
Cienciano
3 : 2
Sport Boys
Cesar Vallejo
1 : 1
Sport Huancayo
Comerciantes Unidos
2 : 2
Atletico Grau
Apertura - 5
Sport Huancayo
4 : 0
Alianza Atletico
UTC
0 : 0
Universitario
Sport Boys
3 : 0
Cusco
FBC Melgar
2 : 1
Union Comercio
Carlos A. Mannucci
0 : 4
Sporting Cristal
Atletico Grau
2 : 2
ADT Tarma
Alianza Lima
5 : 1
Comerciantes Unidos
Deportivo Garcilaso
2 : 0
Cesar Vallejo
Cultural Santa Rosa
1 : 2
Cienciano
Apertura - 6
Alianza Atletico
 
3 : 0
Deportivo Garcilaso
 
ADT Tarma
2 : 0
Alianza Lima
 
Universitario
2 : 0
Sport Huancayo
Sporting Cristal
1 : 0
Atletico Grau
Comerciantes Unidos
0 : 0
FBC Melgar
Cesar Vallejo
2 : 2
Cusco
Cultural Santa Rosa
2 : 0
Sport Boys
 
Cienciano
2 : 2
Carlos A. Mannucci
Union Comercio
2 : 0
UTC
Apertura - 7
Cusco
2 : 0
Alianza Atletico
UTC
2 : 3
Comerciantes Unidos
Deportivo Garcilaso
2 : 2
Universitario
Atletico Grau
1 : 1
Cienciano
FBC Melgar
3 : 1
ADT Tarma
Carlos A. Mannucci
2 : 1
Cultural Santa Rosa
 
Alianza Lima
1 : 2
Sporting Cristal
Sport Huancayo
2 : 2
Union Comercio
Sport Boys
2 : 0
Cesar Vallejo
Apertura - 8
Universitario
1 : 0
Cusco
 
Sporting Cristal
1 : 2
FBC Melgar
Alianza Atletico
1 : 1
Cesar Vallejo
Comerciantes Unidos
3 : 2
Sport Huancayo
 
Cienciano
2 : 1
Alianza Lima
 
Carlos A. Mannucci
1 : 0
Sport Boys
Union Comercio
0 : 4
Deportivo Garcilaso
Cultural Santa Rosa
 
0 : 1
Atletico Grau
ADT Tarma
2 : 1
UTC
Apertura - 9
Deportivo Garcilaso
 
1 : 2
Comerciantes Unidos
Alianza Lima
3 : 0
Cultural Santa Rosa
Cusco
1 : 0
Union Comercio
Atletico Grau
3 : 0
Carlos A. Mannucci
FBC Melgar
2 : 0
Cienciano
Cesar Vallejo
0 : 0
Universitario
Sport Huancayo
0 : 2
ADT Tarma
Sport Boys
0 : 0
Alianza Atletico
UTC
1 : 2
Sporting Cristal
Apertura - 10
Atletico Grau
0 : 0
Sport Boys
Universitario
1 : 0
Alianza Atletico
Cultural Santa Rosa
 
2 : 2
FBC Melgar
 
Union Comercio
2 : 2
Cesar Vallejo
Cienciano
1 : 1
UTC
ADT Tarma
2 : 2
Deportivo Garcilaso
Sporting Cristal
4 : 0
Sport Huancayo
Carlos A. Mannucci
0 : 4
Alianza Lima
Comerciantes Unidos
0 : 1
Cusco
Apertura - 11
Sport Huancayo
1 : 2
Cienciano
Alianza Atletico
2 : 0
Union Comercio
Sport Boys
1 : 2
Universitario
Cesar Vallejo
3 : 1
Comerciantes Unidos
FBC Melgar
2 : 0
Carlos A. Mannucci
Alianza Lima
 
2 : 0
Atletico Grau
 
UTC
2 : 0
Cultural Santa Rosa
Cusco
3 : 2
ADT Tarma
 
Deportivo Garcilaso
2 : 3
Sporting Cristal
Apertura - 12
Alianza Lima
3 : 0
Sport Boys
Union Comercio
1 : 2
Universitario
Cienciano
0 : 2
Deportivo Garcilaso
Cultural Santa Rosa
6 : 0
Sport Huancayo
 
 
Carlos A. Mannucci
2 : 0
UTC
ADT Tarma
1 : 0
Cesar Vallejo
Sporting Cristal
2 : 0
Cusco
Atletico Grau
1 : 2
FBC Melgar
Comerciantes Unidos
0 : 0
Alianza Atletico
Apertura - 13
Sport Huancayo
1 : 0
Carlos A. Mannucci
Sport Boys
0 : 0
Union Comercio
UTC
3 : 2
Atletico Grau
Cusco
2 : 0
Cienciano
 
Alianza Atletico
1 : 2
ADT Tarma
FBC Melgar
1 : 0
Alianza Lima
Universitario
6 : 0
Comerciantes Unidos
Deportivo Garcilaso
1 : 1
Cultural Santa Rosa
Cesar Vallejo
2 : 1
Sporting Cristal
Apertura - 14
ADT Tarma
2 : 0
Universitario
 
Cienciano
1 : 1
Cesar Vallejo
Alianza Lima
1 : 0
UTC
Cultural Santa Rosa
2 : 0
Cusco
Carlos A. Mannucci
1 : 1
Deportivo Garcilaso
Comerciantes Unidos
3 : 1
Union Comercio
 
Sporting Cristal
2 : 1
Alianza Atletico
FBC Melgar
 
2 : 1
Sport Boys
Atletico Grau
0 : 0
Sport Huancayo
Apertura - 15
Union Comercio
2 : 2
ADT Tarma
Sport Boys
 
1 : 1
Comerciantes Unidos
Cusco
3 : 0
Carlos A. Mannucci
Sport Huancayo
0 : 2
Alianza Lima
Cesar Vallejo
1 : 1
Cultural Santa Rosa
UTC
2 : 6
FBC Melgar
Deportivo Garcilaso
0 : 0
Atletico Grau
Universitario
4 : 1
Sporting Cristal
Alianza Atletico
0 : 1
Cienciano
Apertura - 16
Atletico Grau
4 : 0
Cusco
Sporting Cristal
5 : 1
Union Comercio
FBC Melgar
4 : 1
Sport Huancayo
ADT Tarma
2 : 0
Comerciantes Unidos
Cultural Santa Rosa
2 : 0
Alianza Atletico
Carlos A. Mannucci
0 : 0
Cesar Vallejo
Alianza Lima
 
3 : 2
Deportivo Garcilaso
 
UTC
2 : 4
Sport Boys
Cienciano
0 : 0
Universitario
Apertura - 17
Cusco
3 : 0
Alianza Lima
Cesar Vallejo
2 : 1
Atletico Grau
 
Sport Huancayo
1 : 1
UTC
Deportivo Garcilaso
1 : 3
FBC Melgar
Comerciantes Unidos
0 : 1
Sporting Cristal
Universitario
 
4 : 0
Cultural Santa Rosa
Alianza Atletico
0 : 0
Carlos A. Mannucci
Sport Boys
1 : 0
ADT Tarma
Union Comercio
1 : 1
Cienciano