Player Team G A
1 A. Raga Rigobert Saint Martin 8 0
2 O. Glasgow Guyana 7 0
3 G. Díaz Puerto Rico 7 0
4 R. Rivera Puerto Rico 6 0
5 D. Romero Dominican Republic 6 0
6 S. Nicholson Jamaica 5 0
7 A. Plumain Guadeloupe 5 0
8 S. Segarel Saint Martin 5 0
9 T. Gale Barbados 4 0
10 K. Crichlow Bermuda 3 1
11 A. Lozano Honduras 3 1
12 D. Gray Jamaica 3 1
13 R. Moore Trinidad and Tobago 3 1
14 M. Phaëton Guadeloupe 3 1
15 T. Arconte Guadeloupe 3 1
16 O. Anderson Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 3 1
17 J. Fajardo Panama 3 0
18 J. Pérez Nicaragua 3 0
19 D. Moore Guyana 3 0
20 J. Montes Nicaragua 3 0
League C - 1
Anguilla
0 : 6
Saint Martin
United States Virgin Islands
 
2 : 2
Cayman Islands
British Virgin Islands
3 : 1
Turks and Caicos Islands
League A - 1
Trinidad and Tobago
1 : 0
Curacao
Panama
3 : 0
Martinique
Guatemala
2 : 0
El Salvador
Haiti
0 : 0
Cuba
Grenada
1 : 1
Suriname
Jamaica
1 : 0
Honduras
League B - 1
Sint Maarten
1 : 5
Saint Lucia
Saint Kitts and Nevis
 
1 : 2
Guadeloupe
Bermuda
0 : 0
French Guiana
Belize
1 : 2
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Barbados
2 : 3
Montserrat
Dominican Republic
0 : 2
Nicaragua
Antigua and Barbuda
1 : 5
Guyana
Bahamas
1 : 6
Puerto Rico
League B - 2
Guadeloupe
4 : 0
Sint Maarten
Saint Lucia
2 : 0
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Nicaragua
 
5 : 1
Barbados
French Guiana
 
0 : 2
Belize
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
4 : 3
Bermuda
Guyana
3 : 2
Bahamas
Puerto Rico
5 : 0
Antigua and Barbuda
 
 
Montserrat
2 : 1
Dominican Republic
League A - 2
Guatemala
1 : 1
Panama
El Salvador
2 : 3
Trinidad and Tobago
Martinique
 
1 : 0
Curacao
 
Cuba
1 : 0
Suriname
Jamaica
2 : 2
Haiti
 
Honduras
4 : 0
Grenada
League C - 2
Cayman Islands
1 : 2
Aruba
 
Saint Martin
2 : 1
Bonaire
Turks and Caicos Islands
0 : 3
Dominica
League B - 5
Dominican Republic
3 : 0
Montserrat
Sint Maarten
0 : 2
Guadeloupe
Saint Kitts and Nevis
0 : 0
Saint Lucia
Barbados
0 : 4
Nicaragua
Bermuda
3 : 1
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Belize
1 : 0
French Guiana
Antigua and Barbuda
2 : 3
Puerto Rico
Bahamas
:
Guyana
League B - 3
Sint Maarten
2 : 3
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
2 : 1
Guadeloupe
 
Montserrat
0 : 3
Nicaragua
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
1 : 4
French Guiana
Barbados
 
0 : 5
Dominican Republic
Belize
0 : 1
Bermuda
Puerto Rico
1 : 3
Guyana
Bahamas
1 : 4
Antigua and Barbuda
League C - 3
Dominica
1 : 1
British Virgin Islands
Bonaire
2 : 0
Anguilla
Aruba
3 : 1
United States Virgin Islands
League A - 3
Suriname
1 : 1
Haiti
Grenada
1 : 4
Jamaica
Cuba
0 : 0
Honduras
Curacao
1 : 2
Panama
Martinique
1 : 0
El Salvador
Trinidad and Tobago
3 : 2
Guatemala
League B - 4
Guadeloupe
2 : 0
Saint Lucia
Saint Kitts and Nevis
0 : 1
Sint Maarten
French Guiana
3 : 2
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Dominican Republic
5 : 2
Barbados
Nicaragua
3 : 0
Montserrat
Antigua and Barbuda
2 : 2
Bahamas
Guyana
3 : 1
Puerto Rico
 
Bermuda
1 : 1
Belize
League A - 4
Honduras
4 : 0
Cuba
Suriname
4 : 0
Grenada
Haiti
2 : 3
Jamaica
Curacao
5 : 3
Trinidad and Tobago
El Salvador
0 : 0
Martinique
Panama
3 : 0
Guatemala
 
League C - 4
Turks and Caicos Islands
2 : 2
British Virgin Islands
Saint Martin
8 : 0
Anguilla
 
Cayman Islands
2 : 1
United States Virgin Islands
League C - 5
British Virgin Islands
1 : 2
Dominica
United States Virgin Islands
1 : 4
Aruba
Anguilla
0 : 3
Bonaire
Quarter-finals
USA
3 : 0
Trinidad and Tobago
 
Costa Rica
0 : 3
Panama
Honduras
2 : 0
Mexico
Jamaica
1 : 2
Canada
Trinidad and Tobago
2 : 1
USA
 
Panama
3 : 1
Costa Rica
Canada
2 : 3
Jamaica
Mexico
2 : 0
Honduras
 
 
League B - 6
Guadeloupe
5 : 0
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
1 : 2
Sint Maarten
Montserrat
4 : 2
Barbados
French Guiana
3 : 0
Bermuda
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
3 : 0
Belize
Guyana
6 : 0
Antigua and Barbuda
Puerto Rico
6 : 1
Bahamas
Nicaragua
0 : 0
Dominican Republic
League C - 6
Aruba
5 : 1
Cayman Islands
 
Dominica
2 : 0
Turks and Caicos Islands
Bonaire
0 : 4
Saint Martin
Semi-finals
USA
3 : 1
Mexico
Panama
0 : 3
Jamaica
Play-offs
Canada
2 : 0
Trinidad and Tobago
Costa Rica
3 : 1
Honduras
3rd Place Final
Panama
0 : 1
Jamaica
Final
Mexico
0 : 2
USA