Group A. Group 1 Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1 Croatia 6 4 1 1 8-6 2 13
2 Denmark 6 4 0 2 9-5 4 12
3 France 6 1 2 3 5-7 -2 5
4 Austria 6 1 1 4 6-10 -4 4
Group A. Group 2 Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1 Spain 6 3 2 1 8-5 3 11
2 Portugal 6 3 1 2 11-3 8 10
3 Switzerland 6 3 0 3 6-9 -3 9
4 Czech Republic 6 1 1 4 5-13 -8 4
Group A. Group 3 Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1 Italy 6 3 2 1 8-7 1 11
2 Hungary 6 3 1 2 8-5 3 10
3 Germany 6 1 4 1 11-9 2 7
4 England 6 0 3 3 4-10 -6 3
Group A. Group 4 Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1 Netherlands 6 5 1 0 14-6 8 16
2 Belgium 6 3 1 2 11-8 3 10
3 Poland 6 2 1 3 6-12 -6 7
4 Wales 6 0 1 5 6-11 -5 1
Group B. Group 1 Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1 Scotland 6 4 1 1 11-5 6 13
2 Ukraine 6 3 2 1 10-4 6 11
3 Ireland 6 2 1 3 8-7 1 7
4 Armenia 6 1 0 5 4-17 -13 3
Group B. Group 2 Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1 Israel 4 2 2 0 8-6 2 8
2 Iceland 4 0 4 0 6-6 0 4
3 Albania 4 0 2 2 4-6 -2 2
4 Russia 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
Group B. Group 3 Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1 Bosnia & Herzegovina 6 3 2 1 8-8 0 11
2 Finland 6 2 2 2 8-6 2 8
3 Montenegro 6 2 1 3 6-6 0 7
4 Romania 6 2 1 3 6-8 -2 7
Group B. Group 4 Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1 Serbia 6 4 1 1 13-5 8 13
2 Norway 6 3 1 2 7-7 0 10
3 Slovenia 6 1 3 2 6-10 -4 6
4 Sweden 6 1 1 4 7-11 -4 4
Group C. Group 1 Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1 Turkey 6 4 1 1 18-5 13 13
2 Luxembourg 6 3 2 1 9-7 2 11
3 Faroe Islands 6 2 2 2 7-10 -3 8
4 Lithuania 6 0 1 5 2-14 -12 1
Group C. Group 2 Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1 Greece 6 5 0 1 10-2 8 15
2 Kosovo 6 3 0 3 11-8 3 9
3 Northern Ireland 6 1 2 3 7-10 -3 5
4 Cyprus 6 1 2 3 4-12 -8 5
Group C. Group 3 Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1 Kazakhstan 6 4 1 1 8-6 2 13
2 Azerbaijan 6 3 1 2 7-4 3 10
3 Slovakia 6 2 1 3 5-6 -1 7
4 Belarus 6 0 3 3 3-7 -4 3
Group C. Group 4 Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1 Georgia 6 5 1 0 16-3 13 16
2 Bulgaria 6 2 3 1 10-8 2 9
3 North Macedonia 6 2 1 3 7-7 0 7
4 Gibraltar 6 0 1 5 3-18 -15 1
Group D. Group 1 Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1 Latvia 6 4 1 1 12-5 7 13
2 Moldova 6 4 1 1 10-6 4 13
3 Andorra 6 2 2 2 6-7 -1 8
4 Liechtenstein 6 0 0 6 1-11 -10 0
Group D. Group 2 Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1 Estonia 4 4 0 0 10-2 8 12
2 Malta 4 2 0 2 5-4 1 6
3 San Marino 4 0 0 4 0-9 -9 0
Player Team G A
1 A. Mitrović Serbia 6 0
2 E. Haaland Norway 6 1
3 Vladislavs Gutkovskis Latvia 5 1
4 V. Muriqi Kosovo 5 2
5 Khvicha Kvaratskhelia Georgia 5 2
6 S. Mugoša Montenegro 4 0
7 Henri Anier Estonia 4 0
8 S. Dursun Turkey 4 1
9 Gerson Leal Rodrigues Gouveia Luxembourg 4 0
10 Ion Nicolăescu Moldova 4 0
11 M. Batshuayi-Atunga Belgium 3 2
12 Benjamin Šeško Slovenia 3 2
13 A. Bakasetas Greece 3 2
14 Artem Dovbyk Ukraine 3 1
15 Abat Aymbetov Kazakhstan 3 1
16 E. Džeko Bosnia & Herzegovina 3 1
17 D. Sinani Luxembourg 3 0
18 Kiril Vasilev Despodov Bulgaria 3 0
19 M. Depay Netherlands 3 0
20 T. Pukki Finland 3 3
League A - 1
Poland
2 : 1
Wales
Czech Republic
2 : 1
Switzerland
Spain
1 : 1
Portugal
Croatia
0 : 3
Austria
France
1 : 2
Denmark
Belgium
1 : 4
Netherlands
Hungary
1 : 0
England
Italy
1 : 1
Germany
League C - 1
Georgia
4 : 0
Gibraltar
Cyprus
0 : 2
Kosovo
Bulgaria
1 : 1
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
0 : 1
Greece
Kazakhstan
2 : 0
Azerbaijan
Belarus
0 : 1
Slovakia
Lithuania
0 : 2
Luxembourg
Turkey
4 : 0
Faroe Islands
League D - 1
Estonia
2 : 0
San Marino
Latvia
3 : 0
Andorra
Liechtenstein
0 : 2
Moldova
League B - 1
Israel
2 : 2
Iceland
Serbia
0 : 1
Norway
Slovenia
0 : 2
Sweden
Armenia
1 : 0
Ireland
Finland
1 : 1
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Montenegro
2 : 0
Romania
Scotland
3 : 0
Ukraine
League D - 2
San Marino
0 : 2
Malta
Latvia
1 : 0
Liechtenstein
Andorra
0 : 0
Moldova
 
League C - 2
Cyprus
0 : 0
Northern Ireland
Gibraltar
0 : 2
North Macedonia
Kosovo
 
 
0 : 1
Greece
Bulgaria
2 : 5
Georgia
Belarus
0 : 0
Azerbaijan
 
Slovakia
0 : 1
Kazakhstan
Faroe Islands
 
 
0 : 1
Luxembourg
Lithuania
0 : 6
Turkey
League A - 2
Czech Republic
2 : 2
Spain
Portugal
4 : 0
Switzerland
Austria
1 : 2
Denmark
Croatia
1 : 1
France
Germany
1 : 1
England
Italy
2 : 1
Hungary
Belgium
6 : 1
Poland
Wales
1 : 2
Netherlands
League B - 2
Serbia
4 : 1
Slovenia
Sweden
1 : 2
Norway
Iceland
1 : 1
Albania
Finland
2 : 0
Montenegro
Bosnia & Herzegovina
1 : 0
Romania
Scotland
2 : 0
Armenia
Ireland
0 : 1
Ukraine
League A - 3
Portugal
2 : 0
Czech Republic
Switzerland
0 : 1
Spain
Austria
1 : 1
France
Denmark
0 : 1
Croatia
Netherlands
2 : 2
Poland
Wales
1 : 1
Belgium
England
0 : 0
Italy
Hungary
1 : 1
Germany
League B - 3
Norway
0 : 0
Slovenia
 
Sweden
0 : 1
Serbia
Albania
1 : 2
Israel
Ukraine
3 : 0
Armenia
Ireland
3 : 0
Scotland
Montenegro
1 : 1
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Romania
1 : 0
Finland
League C - 3
Kosovo
3 : 2
Northern Ireland
Greece
3 : 0
Cyprus
Gibraltar
1 : 1
Bulgaria
North Macedonia
0 : 3
Georgia
Azerbaijan
0 : 1
Slovakia
Belarus
1 : 1
Kazakhstan
Faroe Islands
2 : 1
Lithuania
Luxembourg
0 : 2
Turkey
League D - 3
Malta
1 : 2
Estonia
Moldova
2 : 4
Latvia
Andorra
2 : 1
Liechtenstein
League C - 4
Northern Ireland
2 : 2
Cyprus
Georgia
0 : 0
Bulgaria
North Macedonia
4 : 0
Gibraltar
Greece
2 : 0
Kosovo
Kazakhstan
2 : 1
Slovakia
 
Azerbaijan
2 : 0
Belarus
Luxembourg
2 : 2
Faroe Islands
Turkey
2 : 0
Lithuania
League B - 4
Norway
3 : 2
Sweden
Slovenia
2 : 2
Serbia
 
Iceland
2 : 2
Israel
Armenia
 
 
1 : 4
Scotland
Ukraine
1 : 1
Ireland
Bosnia & Herzegovina
3 : 2
Finland
Romania
0 : 3
Montenegro
League A - 4
Spain
2 : 0
Czech Republic
Switzerland
1 : 0
Portugal
Denmark
2 : 0
Austria
France
0 : 1
Croatia
Netherlands
3 : 2
Wales
Poland
0 : 1
Belgium
England
 
0 : 4
Hungary
Germany
5 : 2
Italy
League D - 4
Malta
1 : 0
San Marino
Moldova
2 : 1
Andorra
Liechtenstein
0 : 2
Latvia
League C - 5
Kazakhstan
 
2 : 1
Belarus
Lithuania
1 : 1
Faroe Islands
Turkey
3 : 3
Luxembourg
Slovakia
1 : 2
Azerbaijan
Georgia
2 : 0
North Macedonia
Bulgaria
5 : 1
Gibraltar