Super Liga: Championship Round Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Petrocub 10 7 3 0 30-5 25 24
2
Sheriff Tiraspol 10 5 3 2 16-9 7 18
3
Zimbru Chisinau 10 5 2 3 16-12 4 17
4
Milsami 10 2 4 4 11-12 -1 10
5
Balti 10 2 2 6 7-22 -15 8
6
Dacia-Buiucani 10 0 4 6 6-26 -20 4
- UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
- UEFA Europa League Qualifiers
- UEFA Conference League Qualifiers
Super Liga: Regular Season Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Sheriff Tiraspol 14 11 1 2 35-7 28 34
2
Petrocub 14 8 4 2 29-7 22 28
3
Milsami 14 9 1 4 20-14 6 28
4
Zimbru Chisinau 14 8 1 5 17-11 6 25
5
Balti 14 7 1 6 26-22 4 22
6
Dacia-Buiucani 14 3 3 8 14-32 -18 12
7
Floresti 14 3 1 10 18-33 -15 10
8
Spartanii Selemet 14 0 2 12 9-42 -33 2
- Championship Round
- Relegation Play-off
Player Team G A
1 R. Gînsari Milsami 11 0
2 M. Plătică Petrocub 10 0
3 V. Ambros Petrocub 10 0
4 A. Talal Sheriff Tiraspol 8 0
5 João Paulino Zimbru Chisinau 7 0
6 N. Solodovnicov Floresti 7 0
7 Luvannor Sheriff Tiraspol 7 0
8 Andrezinho Balti 6 0
9 E. Alaribe Zimbru Chisinau 5 0
10 M. Căruntu Zimbru Chisinau 5 0
11 N. Cleșcenco Petrocub 5 0
12 M. Camara Milsami 5 0
13 C. Badolo Sheriff Tiraspol 5 0
14 C. Păscăluță Balti 5 0
15 D. Ankeye Sheriff Tiraspol 5 0
16 S. Molochko Balti 5 0
17 P. Neagu Balti 5 0
18 D. Dedechko Zimbru Chisinau 4 0
19 I. Jardan Petrocub 4 0
20 S. Plătică Petrocub 4 0
Regular Season - 1
Floresti
4 : 0
Spartanii Selemet
Balti
3 : 0
Dacia-Buiucani
 
Zimbru Chisinau
0 : 1
Milsami
 
Petrocub
0 : 1
Sheriff Tiraspol
Regular Season - 2
Floresti
1 : 2
Zimbru Chisinau
Milsami
2 : 1
Balti
Dacia-Buiucani
0 : 1
Petrocub
Spartanii Selemet
0 : 2
Sheriff Tiraspol
Regular Season - 3
Zimbru Chisinau
2 : 0
Spartanii Selemet
Petrocub
2 : 0
Milsami
Balti
2 : 1
Floresti
Sheriff Tiraspol
5 : 0
Dacia-Buiucani
Regular Season - 4
Spartanii Selemet
1 : 4
Dacia-Buiucani
Zimbru Chisinau
1 : 0
Balti
Floresti
0 : 1
Petrocub
Milsami
2 : 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
Regular Season - 5
Sheriff Tiraspol
5 : 1
Floresti
Dacia-Buiucani
1 : 2
Milsami
Petrocub
0 : 2
Zimbru Chisinau
Balti
1 : 1
Spartanii Selemet
Regular Season - 6
Floresti
2 : 2
Dacia-Buiucani
Balti
0 : 4
Petrocub
 
Spartanii Selemet
1 : 2
Milsami
Zimbru Chisinau
0 : 1
Sheriff Tiraspol
Regular Season - 7
Petrocub
3 : 2
Spartanii Selemet
Sheriff Tiraspol
4 : 0
Balti
Dacia-Buiucani
1 : 3
Zimbru Chisinau
Milsami
2 : 1
Floresti
Regular Season - 8
Dacia-Buiucani
1 : 5
Balti
Milsami
1 : 0
Zimbru Chisinau
Spartanii Selemet
1 : 3
Floresti
Sheriff Tiraspol
0 : 0
Petrocub
Regular Season - 9
Zimbru Chisinau
3 : 1
Floresti
Sheriff Tiraspol
4 : 0
Spartanii Selemet
Balti
3 : 0
Milsami
Petrocub
0 : 0
Dacia-Buiucani
Regular Season - 10
Spartanii Selemet
0 : 1
Zimbru Chisinau
Milsami
1 : 1
Petrocub
Dacia-Buiucani
0 : 4
Sheriff Tiraspol
Floresti
2 : 3
Balti
Regular Season - 11
Dacia-Buiucani
1 : 1
Spartanii Selemet
Petrocub
6 : 0
Floresti
Balti
0 : 1
Zimbru Chisinau
Sheriff Tiraspol
2 : 1
Milsami
Regular Season - 12
Zimbru Chisinau
1 : 1
Petrocub
Spartanii Selemet
1 : 5
Balti
Milsami
3 : 0
Dacia-Buiucani
Floresti
0 : 4
Sheriff Tiraspol
Regular Season - 13
Milsami
3 : 1
Spartanii Selemet
Sheriff Tiraspol
2 : 0
Zimbru Chisinau
 
Petrocub
3 : 0
Balti
Dacia-Buiucani
2 : 1
Floresti
Regular Season - 14
Spartanii Selemet
0 : 7
Petrocub
Zimbru Chisinau
1 : 2
Dacia-Buiucani
Floresti
1 : 0
Milsami
Balti
3 : 1
Sheriff Tiraspol
Promotion Group - 1
Speranța Drochia
0 : 2
Saxan
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
1 : 1
Spartanii Selemet
Floresti
4 : 0
Victoria Bardar
Championship Round - 1
Sheriff Tiraspol
1 : 1
Dacia-Buiucani
Petrocub
5 : 0
Balti
Milsami
0 : 0
Zimbru Chisinau
 
Promotion Group - 2
Victoria Bardar
4 : 1
Spartanii Selemet
Saxan
 
0 : 3
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
 
Floresti
3 : 0
Speranța Drochia
Championship Round - 2
Dacia-Buiucani
0 : 2
Zimbru Chisinau
Sheriff Tiraspol
1 : 1
Petrocub
Balti
1 : 0
Milsami
Promotion Group - 3
Spartanii Selemet
2 : 4
Saxan
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
1 : 2
Floresti
Speranța Drochia
1 : 1
Victoria Bardar
Championship Round - 3
Zimbru Chisinau
3 : 0
Balti
 
Petrocub
3 : 0
Dacia-Buiucani
Milsami
0 : 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
Promotion Group - 4
Victoria Bardar
1 : 2
Saxan
Floresti
3 : 0
Spartanii Selemet
Speranța Drochia
0 : 3
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
Championship Round - 4
Petrocub
3 : 0
Milsami
Dacia-Buiucani
1 : 1
Balti
Sheriff Tiraspol
4 : 1
Zimbru Chisinau
Promotion Group - 5
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
2 : 3
Victoria Bardar
Spartanii Selemet
2 : 1
Speranța Drochia
Saxan
0 : 1
Floresti
Championship Round - 10
Dacia-Buiucani
1 : 4
Milsami
Sheriff Tiraspol
2 : 1
Balti
Petrocub
4 : 1
Zimbru Chisinau
Championship Round - 5
Sheriff Tiraspol
2 : 0
Balti
Zimbru Chisinau
1 : 1
Petrocub
Milsami
1 : 1
Dacia-Buiucani
Promotion Group - 6
Victoria Bardar
1 : 0
Floresti
Saxan
1 : 0
Speranța Drochia
Spartanii Selemet
2 : 1
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
Promotion Group - 7
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
1 : 2
Saxan
Speranța Drochia
0 : 3
Floresti
Spartanii Selemet
0 : 1
Victoria Bardar
Championship Round - 6
Balti
0 : 3
Petrocub
Sheriff Tiraspol
3 : 0
Dacia-Buiucani
 
Zimbru Chisinau
3 : 1
Milsami
Promotion Group - 8
Victoria Bardar
5 : 1
Speranța Drochia
Floresti
1 : 1
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
Saxan
1 : 3
Spartanii Selemet
Championship Round - 7
Milsami
3 : 0
Balti
Zimbru Chisinau
2 : 0
Dacia-Buiucani
 
Petrocub
2 : 1
Sheriff Tiraspol
Promotion Group - 9
Spartanii Selemet
1 : 2
Floresti
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
7 : 0
Speranța Drochia
Saxan
0 : 1
Victoria Bardar
Championship Round - 8
Petrocub
7 : 0
Dacia-Buiucani
Sheriff Tiraspol
2 : 1
Milsami
Balti
2 : 1
Zimbru Chisinau
Promotion Play-offs - 1st Round
Speranis Nisporeni
3 : 2
FCM Ungheni
Olimp Comrat
3 : 0
Făleşti
Promotion Group - 10
Floresti
2 : 2
Saxan
Victoria Bardar
4 : 1
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
Speranța Drochia
1 : 2
Spartanii Selemet
Championship Round - 9
Balti
2 : 2
Dacia-Buiucani
Milsami
1 : 1
Petrocub
Zimbru Chisinau
2 : 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
Promotion Play-offs - 2nd Round
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
2 : 1
Speranis Nisporeni
Saxan
0 : 0
Olimp Comrat
Spartanii Selemet
1 : 2
Iskra
Victoria Bardar
3 : 0
Speranis Nisporeni
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
Saxan
4 : 0
Iskra
Victoria Bardar
3 : 0
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
Promotion Play-offs - Final
Victoria Bardar
1 : 0
Saxan