Super Liga: Championship Round Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Sheriff Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
2
Zimbru Chisinau 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
3
Milsami 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
4
Petrocub 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
5
Dacia-Buiucani 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
6
Balti 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
- UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
- UEFA Europa League Qualifiers
- UEFA Conference League Qualifiers
Super Liga: Regular Season Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Sheriff Tiraspol 14 11 1 2 35-7 28 34
2
Petrocub 14 8 4 2 29-7 22 28
3
Milsami 14 9 1 4 20-14 6 28
4
Zimbru Chisinau 14 8 1 5 17-11 6 25
5
Balti 14 7 1 6 26-22 4 22
6
Dacia-Buiucani 14 3 3 8 14-32 -18 12
7
Floresti 14 3 1 10 18-33 -15 10
8
Spartanii Selemet 14 0 2 12 9-42 -33 2
- Championship Round
- Relegation Play-off
Player Team G A
1 A. Talal Sheriff Tiraspol 8 0
2 R. Gînsari Milsami 8 0
3 N. Solodovnicov Floresti 7 0
4 Luvannor Sheriff Tiraspol 7 0
5 Andrezinho Balti 5 0
6 D. Ankeye Sheriff Tiraspol 5 0
7 N. Cleșcenco Petrocub 5 0
8 S. Molochko Balti 5 0
9 P. Neagu Balti 5 0
10 M. Plătică Petrocub 5 0
11 V. Ambros Petrocub 5 0
12 M. Căruntu Zimbru Chisinau 4 0
13 S. Chele Spartanii Selemet 4 0
14 E. Alaribe Zimbru Chisinau 4 0
15 I. Lambarschi Milsami 4 0
16 I. Botnari Dacia-Buiucani 3 0
17 S. Plătică Petrocub 3 0
18 T. Lungu Petrocub 3 0
19 D. Bivol Dacia-Buiucani 3 0
20 Ricardinho Sheriff Tiraspol 3 0
Regular Season - 1
Floresti
4 : 0
Spartanii Selemet
Balti
3 : 0
Dacia-Buiucani
 
Zimbru Chisinau
0 : 1
Milsami
 
Petrocub
0 : 1
Sheriff Tiraspol
Regular Season - 2
Floresti
1 : 2
Zimbru Chisinau
Milsami
2 : 1
Balti
Dacia-Buiucani
0 : 1
Petrocub
Spartanii Selemet
0 : 2
Sheriff Tiraspol
Regular Season - 3
Zimbru Chisinau
2 : 0
Spartanii Selemet
Petrocub
2 : 0
Milsami
Balti
2 : 1
Floresti
Sheriff Tiraspol
5 : 0
Dacia-Buiucani
Regular Season - 4
Spartanii Selemet
1 : 4
Dacia-Buiucani
Zimbru Chisinau
1 : 0
Balti
Floresti
0 : 1
Petrocub
Milsami
2 : 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
Regular Season - 5
Sheriff Tiraspol
5 : 1
Floresti
Dacia-Buiucani
1 : 2
Milsami
Petrocub
0 : 2
Zimbru Chisinau
Balti
1 : 1
Spartanii Selemet
Regular Season - 6
Floresti
2 : 2
Dacia-Buiucani
Balti
0 : 4
Petrocub
 
Spartanii Selemet
1 : 2
Milsami
Zimbru Chisinau
0 : 1
Sheriff Tiraspol
Regular Season - 7
Petrocub
3 : 2
Spartanii Selemet
Sheriff Tiraspol
4 : 0
Balti
Dacia-Buiucani
1 : 3
Zimbru Chisinau
Milsami
2 : 1
Floresti
Regular Season - 8
Dacia-Buiucani
1 : 5
Balti
Milsami
1 : 0
Zimbru Chisinau
Spartanii Selemet
1 : 3
Floresti
Sheriff Tiraspol
0 : 0
Petrocub
Regular Season - 9
Zimbru Chisinau
3 : 1
Floresti
Sheriff Tiraspol
4 : 0
Spartanii Selemet
Balti
3 : 0
Milsami
Petrocub
0 : 0
Dacia-Buiucani
Regular Season - 10
Spartanii Selemet
0 : 1
Zimbru Chisinau
Milsami
1 : 1
Petrocub
Dacia-Buiucani
0 : 4
Sheriff Tiraspol
Floresti
2 : 3
Balti
Regular Season - 11
Dacia-Buiucani
1 : 1
Spartanii Selemet
Petrocub
6 : 0
Floresti
Balti
0 : 1
Zimbru Chisinau
Sheriff Tiraspol
2 : 1
Milsami
Regular Season - 12
Zimbru Chisinau
1 : 1
Petrocub
Spartanii Selemet
1 : 5
Balti
Milsami
3 : 0
Dacia-Buiucani
Floresti
0 : 4
Sheriff Tiraspol
Regular Season - 13
Milsami
3 : 1
Spartanii Selemet
Sheriff Tiraspol
2 : 0
Zimbru Chisinau
 
Petrocub
3 : 0
Balti
Dacia-Buiucani
2 : 1
Floresti
Regular Season - 14
Balti
3 : 1
Sheriff Tiraspol
Floresti
1 : 0
Milsami
Zimbru Chisinau
1 : 2
Dacia-Buiucani
Spartanii Selemet
0 : 7
Petrocub
Championship Round - 1
Sheriff Tiraspol
:
Dacia-Buiucani
Petrocub
:
Balti
Milsami
:
Zimbru Chisinau
Championship Round - 2
Dacia-Buiucani
:
Zimbru Chisinau
Sheriff Tiraspol
:
Petrocub
Balti
:
Milsami
Championship Round - 3
Zimbru Chisinau
:
Balti
Petrocub
:
Dacia-Buiucani
Milsami
:
Sheriff Tiraspol
Championship Round - 4
Petrocub
:
Milsami
Dacia-Buiucani
:
Balti
Sheriff Tiraspol
:
Zimbru Chisinau
Championship Round - 5
Sheriff Tiraspol
:
Balti
Milsami
:
Dacia-Buiucani
Zimbru Chisinau
:
Petrocub
Championship Round - 6
Balti
:
Petrocub
Sheriff Tiraspol
:
Dacia-Buiucani
Zimbru Chisinau
:
Milsami
Championship Round - 7
Zimbru Chisinau
:
Dacia-Buiucani
Milsami
:
Balti
Petrocub
:
Sheriff Tiraspol
Championship Round - 8
Petrocub
:
Dacia-Buiucani
Sheriff Tiraspol
:
Milsami
Balti
:
Zimbru Chisinau
Championship Round - 9
Balti
:
Dacia-Buiucani
Zimbru Chisinau
:
Sheriff Tiraspol
Milsami
:
Petrocub
Championship Round - 10
Sheriff Tiraspol
:
Balti
Petrocub
:
Zimbru Chisinau
Dacia-Buiucani
:
Milsami