|
---|
№ | First League | Games | W | D | L | Goals | Diff | Form | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Struga | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 42-21 | 21 | 51 | |
2
|
Shkupi | 24 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 31-14 | 17 | 48 | |
3
|
Shkendija | 24 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 32-17 | 15 | 45 | |
4
|
Sileks | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 28-26 | 2 | 35 | |
5
|
Tikves | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 26-25 | 1 | 32 | |
6
|
KF Gostivari | 24 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 24-26 | -2 | 32 | |
7
|
Akademija Pandev | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 19-21 | -2 | 27 | |
8
|
Rabotnicki | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 19-27 | -8 | 27 | |
9
|
Voska Sport | 24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 25-34 | -9 | 27 | |
10
|
Vardar | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 20-32 | -12 | 26 | |
11
|
Bregalnica Stip | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 20-32 | -12 | 22 | |
12
|
Makedonija GjP | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 17-28 | -11 | 21 |
№ | Player | Team | G | A |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A. Marušić | Voska Sport | 12 | 0 |
2 | M. Radeski | Struga | 9 | 0 |
3 | A. Kalanoski | Sileks | 7 | 0 |
4 | A. Aganspahić | Shkendija | 7 | 0 |
5 | M. Gjorgjievski | Sileks | 7 | 0 |
6 | I. Ivanovski | Tikves | 7 | 0 |
7 | L. Kehinde | KF Gostivari | 7 | 0 |
8 | B. Ibraimi | Struga | 6 | 0 |
9 | A. Potuk | KF Gostivari | 6 | 0 |
10 | A. Jasharoski | Voska Sport | 6 | 0 |
11 | E. Spahiu | Tikves | 6 | 0 |
12 | A. Vosha | Shkupi | 5 | 0 |
13 | B. Compaoré | Struga | 5 | 0 |
14 | A. Shala | Shkendija | 5 | 0 |
15 | K. Trapanovski | Shkupi | 4 | 0 |
16 | E. Çinari | Shkendija | 4 | 0 |
17 | B. Dita | Shkendija | 4 | 0 |
18 | M. Gando | Rabotnicki | 4 | 0 |
19 | E. Totre | Shkendija | 4 | 0 |
20 | R. Webster | Bregalnica Stip | 4 | 0 |
Regular Season - 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Akademija Pandev
|
|
Vardar
|
Voska Sport
|
|
Shkendija
|
Struga
|
|
KF Gostivari
|
Tikves
|
|
Makedonija GjP
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
|
Sileks
|
Rabotnicki
|
|
Shkupi
|
Regular Season - 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Vardar
|
|
Shkupi
|
Sileks
|
|
Rabotnicki
|
Makedonija GjP
|
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
KF Gostivari
|
|
Tikves
|
Akademija Pandev
|
|
Voska Sport
|
Shkendija
|
|
Struga
|
Regular Season - 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Voska Sport
|
|
Vardar
|
Tikves
|
|
Shkendija
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
|
KF Gostivari
|
Rabotnicki
|
|
Makedonija GjP
|
Shkupi
|
|
Sileks
|
Struga
|
|
Akademija Pandev
|
Regular Season - 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Vardar
|
|
Sileks
|
Makedonija GjP
|
|
Shkupi
|
KF Gostivari
|
|
Rabotnicki
|
Shkendija
|
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
Akademija Pandev
|
|
Tikves
|
Voska Sport
|
|
Struga
|
Regular Season - 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Tikves
|
|
Voska Sport
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
|
Akademija Pandev
|
Rabotnicki
|
|
Shkendija
|
Shkupi
|
|
KF Gostivari
|
Sileks
|
|
Makedonija GjP
|
Struga
|
|
Vardar
|
Regular Season - 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Vardar
|
|
Makedonija GjP
|
KF Gostivari
|
|
Sileks
|
Shkendija
|
|
Shkupi
|
Akademija Pandev
|
|
Rabotnicki
|
Voska Sport
|
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
Struga
|
|
Tikves
|
Regular Season - 7 | ||
---|---|---|
Shkupi
|
|
Akademija Pandev
|
Tikves
|
|
Vardar
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
|
Struga
|
Rabotnicki
|
|
Voska Sport
|
Sileks
|
|
Shkendija
|
Makedonija GjP
|
|
KF Gostivari
|
Regular Season - 8 | ||
---|---|---|
Vardar
|
|
KF Gostivari
|
Shkendija
|
|
Makedonija GjP
|
Akademija Pandev
|
|
Sileks
|
Voska Sport
|
|
Shkupi
|
Struga
|
|
Rabotnicki
|
Tikves
|
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
Regular Season - 9 | ||
---|---|---|
Makedonija GjP
|
|
Akademija Pandev
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
|
Vardar
|
Rabotnicki
|
|
Tikves
|
Shkupi
|
|
Struga
|
Sileks
|
|
Voska Sport
|
KF Gostivari
|
|
Shkendija
|
Regular Season - 10 | ||
---|---|---|
Akademija Pandev
|
|
KF Gostivari
|
Voska Sport
|
|
Makedonija GjP
|
Tikves
|
|
Shkupi
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
|
Rabotnicki
|
Vardar
|
|
Shkendija
|
Struga
|
|
Sileks
|
Regular Season - 11 | ||
---|---|---|
Rabotnicki
|
|
Vardar
|
Shkupi
|
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
Sileks
|
|
Tikves
|
Makedonija GjP
|
|
Struga
|
KF Gostivari
|
|
Voska Sport
|
Shkendija
|
|
Akademija Pandev
|
Regular Season - 12 | ||
---|---|---|
Sileks
|
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
Vardar
|
|
Akademija Pandev
|
Shkendija
|
|
Voska Sport
|
KF Gostivari
|
|
Struga
|
Makedonija GjP
|
|
Tikves
|
Shkupi
|
|
Rabotnicki
|
Regular Season - 13 | ||
---|---|---|
Rabotnicki
|
|
Sileks
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
|
Makedonija GjP
|
Tikves
|
|
KF Gostivari
|
Voska Sport
|
|
Akademija Pandev
|
Shkupi
|
|
Vardar
|
Struga
|
|
Shkendija
|
Regular Season - 14 | ||
---|---|---|
Vardar
|
|
Voska Sport
|
Akademija Pandev
|
|
Struga
|
Shkendija
|
|
Tikves
|
KF Gostivari
|
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
Makedonija GjP
|
|
Rabotnicki
|
Sileks
|
|
Shkupi
|
Regular Season - 15 | ||
---|---|---|
Bregalnica Stip
|
|
Shkendija
|
Shkupi
|
|
Makedonija GjP
|
Rabotnicki
|
|
KF Gostivari
|
Tikves
|
|
Akademija Pandev
|
Sileks
|
|
Vardar
|
Struga
|
|
Voska Sport
|
Regular Season - 16 | ||
---|---|---|
Vardar
|
|
Struga
|
Voska Sport
|
|
Tikves
|
Akademija Pandev
|
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
Shkendija
|
|
Rabotnicki
|
KF Gostivari
|
|
Shkupi
|
Makedonija GjP
|
|
Sileks
|
Regular Season - 17 | ||
---|---|---|
Makedonija GjP
|
|
Vardar
|
Sileks
|
|
KF Gostivari
|
Shkupi
|
|
Shkendija
|
Rabotnicki
|
|
Akademija Pandev
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
|
Voska Sport
|
Tikves
|
|
Struga
|
Regular Season - 18 | ||
---|---|---|
KF Gostivari
|
|
Makedonija GjP
|
Vardar
|
|
Tikves
|
Struga
|
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
Voska Sport
|
|
Rabotnicki
|
Akademija Pandev
|
|
Shkupi
|
Shkendija
|
|
Sileks
|
Regular Season - 19 | ||
---|---|---|
KF Gostivari
|
|
Vardar
|
Makedonija GjP
|
|
Shkendija
|
Sileks
|
|
Akademija Pandev
|
Shkupi
|
|
Voska Sport
|
Rabotnicki
|
|
Struga
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
|
Tikves
|
Regular Season - 20 | ||
---|---|---|
Struga
|
|
Shkupi
|
Vardar
|
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
Tikves
|
|
Rabotnicki
|
Voska Sport
|
|
Sileks
|
Akademija Pandev
|
|
Makedonija GjP
|
Shkendija
|
|
KF Gostivari
|
Regular Season - 21 | ||
---|---|---|
Shkendija
|
|
Vardar
|
KF Gostivari
|
|
Akademija Pandev
|
Makedonija GjP
|
|
Voska Sport
|
Sileks
|
|
Struga
|
Shkupi
|
|
Tikves
|
Rabotnicki
|
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
Regular Season - 22 | ||
---|---|---|
Vardar
|
|
Rabotnicki
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
|
Shkupi
|
Tikves
|
|
Sileks
|
Struga
|
|
Makedonija GjP
|
Voska Sport
|
|
KF Gostivari
|
Akademija Pandev
|
|
Shkendija
|
Regular Season - 23 | ||
---|---|---|
Struga
|
|
Akademija Pandev
|
Shkupi
|
|
Rabotnicki
|
Shkendija
|
|
Voska Sport
|
KF Gostivari
|
|
Vardar
|
Tikves
|
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
Sileks
|
|
Makedonija GjP
|
Regular Season - 24 | ||
---|---|---|
Sileks
|
|
Akademija Pandev
|
Makedonija GjP
|
|
Tikves
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
|
KF Gostivari
|
Vardar
|
|
Shkendija
|
Voska Sport
|
|
Shkupi
|
Rabotnicki
|
|
Struga
|
Regular Season - 25 | ||
---|---|---|
Tikves
|
|
Sileks
|
Akademija Pandev
|
|
Rabotnicki
|
Struga
|
|
Voska Sport
|
Shkupi
|
|
Vardar
|
Shkendija
|
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
KF Gostivari
|
|
Makedonija GjP
|
Regular Season - 26 | ||
---|---|---|
Tikves
|
|
Akademija Pandev
|
Sileks
|
|
KF Gostivari
|
Makedonija GjP
|
|
Shkendija
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
|
Shkupi
|
Vardar
|
|
Struga
|
Voska Sport
|
|
Rabotnicki
|
Regular Season - 27 | ||
---|---|---|
Akademija Pandev
|
|
Voska Sport
|
Rabotnicki
|
|
Vardar
|
Struga
|
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
Shkupi
|
|
Makedonija GjP
|
Shkendija
|
|
Sileks
|
KF Gostivari
|
|
Tikves
|
Regular Season - 28 | ||
---|---|---|
KF Gostivari
|
|
Akademija Pandev
|
Tikves
|
|
Shkendija
|
Sileks
|
|
Shkupi
|
Makedonija GjP
|
|
Struga
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
|
Rabotnicki
|
Vardar
|
|
Voska Sport
|
Regular Season - 29 | ||
---|---|---|
Akademija Pandev
|
|
Vardar
|
Voska Sport
|
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
Rabotnicki
|
|
Makedonija GjP
|
Struga
|
|
Sileks
|
Shkupi
|
|
Tikves
|
Shkendija
|
|
KF Gostivari
|
Regular Season - 30 | ||
---|---|---|
Shkendija
|
|
Akademija Pandev
|
KF Gostivari
|
|
Shkupi
|
Tikves
|
|
Struga
|
Sileks
|
|
Rabotnicki
|
Makedonija GjP
|
|
Voska Sport
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
|
Vardar
|
Regular Season - 31 | ||
---|---|---|
Akademija Pandev
|
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
Vardar
|
|
Makedonija GjP
|
Voska Sport
|
|
Sileks
|
Rabotnicki
|
|
Tikves
|
Struga
|
|
KF Gostivari
|
Shkupi
|
|
Shkendija
|
Regular Season - 32 | ||
---|---|---|
Shkupi
|
|
Akademija Pandev
|
Shkendija
|
|
Struga
|
KF Gostivari
|
|
Rabotnicki
|
Tikves
|
|
Voska Sport
|
Sileks
|
|
Vardar
|
Makedonija GjP
|
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
Regular Season - 33 | ||
---|---|---|
Akademija Pandev
|
|
Makedonija GjP
|
Bregalnica Stip
|
|
Sileks
|
Vardar
|
|
Tikves
|
Voska Sport
|
|
KF Gostivari
|
Rabotnicki
|
|
Shkendija
|
Struga
|
|
Shkupi
|