J1 League Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1 Yokohama F. Marinos 30 18 8 4 63-30 33 62
2 Kawasaki Frontale 30 16 6 8 54-36 18 54
3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 31 15 9 7 49-33 16 54
4 Cerezo Osaka 30 13 10 7 46-35 11 49
5 Kashima 31 12 11 8 43-39 4 47
6 FC Tokyo 30 13 7 10 39-36 3 46
7 Kashiwa Reysol 31 13 7 11 41-40 1 46
8 Sagan Tosu 31 9 14 8 42-37 5 41
9 Urawa 30 9 13 8 43-32 11 40
10 Nagoya Grampus 31 9 12 10 26-33 -7 39
11 Consadole Sapporo 30 9 11 10 37-48 -11 38
12 Vissel Kobe 30 9 7 14 28-36 -8 34
13 Kyoto Sanga 30 8 9 13 28-34 -6 33
14 Shimizu S-pulse 30 7 11 12 38-45 -7 32
15 Shonan Bellmare 30 7 11 12 24-37 -13 32
16 Avispa Fukuoka 31 7 10 14 24-35 -11 31
17 Gamba Osaka 31 7 9 15 29-44 -15 30
18 Jubilo Iwata 29 5 9 15 27-51 -24 24
Player Team G A
1 Thiago Santana Shimizu S-pulse 12 5
2 Léo Ceará Yokohama F. Marinos 11 3
3 A. Ienaga Kawasaki Frontale 11 4
4 A. Ueda Kashima 10 2
5 Adaílton FC Tokyo 10 2
6 Marcinho Kawasaki Frontale 9 4
7 Arthur Caíke Kashima 9 3
8 P. Utaka Kyoto Sanga 9 2
9 Y. Yamagishi Avispa Fukuoka 9 1
10 T. Nishimura Yokohama F. Marinos 9 1
11 Anderson Lopes Yokohama F. Marinos 9 6
12 S. Machino Shonan Bellmare 9 0
13 M. Mitsuta Sanfrecce Hiroshima 8 7
14 M. Hosoya Kashiwa Reysol 8 3
15 T. Morishima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 8 2
16 Mateus Nagoya Grampus 8 4
17 D. Moberg Karlsson Urawa 8 1
18 K. Mizunuma Yokohama F. Marinos 7 6
19 Y. Muto Kashiwa Reysol 7 2
20 Y. Suzuki Kashima 7 9
Regular Season - 1
Kawasaki Frontale
1 : 0
FC Tokyo
Yokohama F. Marinos
2 : 2
Cerezo Osaka
Shimizu S-pulse
1 : 1
Consadole Sapporo
Kyoto Sanga
1 : 0
Urawa
Gamba Osaka
1 : 3
Kashima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 : 0
Sagan Tosu
Avispa Fukuoka
1 : 1
Jubilo Iwata
Shonan Bellmare
0 : 2
Kashiwa Reysol
Nagoya Grampus
2 : 0
Vissel Kobe
Regular Season - 9
Yokohama F. Marinos
4 : 2
Kawasaki Frontale
Urawa
2 : 2
Vissel Kobe
Consadole Sapporo
0 : 0
FC Tokyo
Gamba Osaka
0 : 1
Shonan Bellmare
Kashima
0 : 0
Nagoya Grampus
Sagan Tosu
0 : 0
Shimizu S-pulse
Jubilo Iwata
2 : 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Avispa Fukuoka
0 : 0
Cerezo Osaka
Kashiwa Reysol
0 : 2
Kyoto Sanga
Regular Season - 2
Jubilo Iwata
1 : 2
Shimizu S-pulse
Cerezo Osaka
1 : 1
Kyoto Sanga
Consadole Sapporo
1 : 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashima
0 : 2
Kawasaki Frontale
Urawa
0 : 1
Gamba Osaka
Sagan Tosu
1 : 1
Shonan Bellmare
Vissel Kobe
0 : 0
Avispa Fukuoka
Kashiwa Reysol
3 : 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
FC Tokyo
0 : 0
Nagoya Grampus
Regular Season - 10
Kawasaki Frontale
2 : 1
Urawa
Yokohama F. Marinos
2 : 0
Vissel Kobe
Jubilo Iwata
2 : 1
Nagoya Grampus
Consadole Sapporo
1 : 0
Shonan Bellmare
Shimizu S-pulse
2 : 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kyoto Sanga
0 : 1
Avispa Fukuoka
Kashiwa Reysol
1 : 4
Sagan Tosu
Cerezo Osaka
0 : 3
Kashima
FC Tokyo
2 : 0
Gamba Osaka
Regular Season - 3
Kyoto Sanga
1 : 4
Jubilo Iwata
Yokohama F. Marinos
2 : 0
Shimizu S-pulse
Nagoya Grampus
1 : 1
Sagan Tosu
Avispa Fukuoka
0 : 0
Consadole Sapporo
Kashima
1 : 0
Kashiwa Reysol
Urawa
2 : 0
Shonan Bellmare
Gamba Osaka
2 : 2
Kawasaki Frontale
Cerezo Osaka
0 : 1
FC Tokyo
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 : 1
Vissel Kobe
Regular Season - 4
Vissel Kobe
0 : 2
Kashima
Consadole Sapporo
1 : 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
Shimizu S-pulse
1 : 3
Cerezo Osaka
Jubilo Iwata
1 : 1
Gamba Osaka
FC Tokyo
2 : 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Shonan Bellmare
1 : 1
Kyoto Sanga
Kashiwa Reysol
1 : 0
Avispa Fukuoka
Kawasaki Frontale
1 : 0
Nagoya Grampus
Sagan Tosu
1 : 0
Urawa
Regular Season - 5
Yokohama F. Marinos
0 : 0
Sagan Tosu
Shimizu S-pulse
0 : 0
Vissel Kobe
Kyoto Sanga
0 : 1
FC Tokyo
Gamba Osaka
2 : 3
Avispa Fukuoka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 : 2
Kawasaki Frontale
Kashima
2 : 1
Shonan Bellmare
Urawa
4 : 1
Jubilo Iwata
Cerezo Osaka
2 : 2
Consadole Sapporo
Nagoya Grampus
1 : 1
Kashiwa Reysol
Regular Season - 6
Avispa Fukuoka
0 : 0
Sagan Tosu
Gamba Osaka
3 : 1
Nagoya Grampus
Kashiwa Reysol
2 : 0
Jubilo Iwata
Kawasaki Frontale
1 : 4
Cerezo Osaka
Shonan Bellmare
0 : 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashima
2 : 1
Shimizu S-pulse
Vissel Kobe
1 : 3
Kyoto Sanga
Consadole Sapporo
1 : 1
Urawa
Yokohama F. Marinos
2 : 1
FC Tokyo
Regular Season - 7
Cerezo Osaka
0 : 1
Kashiwa Reysol
Kyoto Sanga
1 : 1
Gamba Osaka
FC Tokyo
3 : 1
Vissel Kobe
Jubilo Iwata
1 : 1
Kawasaki Frontale
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 : 0
Yokohama F. Marinos
Avispa Fukuoka
0 : 1
Kashima
Sagan Tosu
5 : 0
Consadole Sapporo
Urawa
1 : 1
Shimizu S-pulse
Nagoya Grampus
2 : 1
Shonan Bellmare
Regular Season - 8
Kawasaki Frontale
1 : 0
Kashiwa Reysol
Shimizu S-pulse
1 : 1
Gamba Osaka
FC Tokyo
0 : 0
Urawa
Vissel Kobe
0 : 1
Cerezo Osaka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 : 0
Avispa Fukuoka
Kashima
0 : 3
Yokohama F. Marinos
Shonan Bellmare
0 : 0
Jubilo Iwata
Nagoya Grampus
0 : 2
Consadole Sapporo
Kyoto Sanga
3 : 1
Sagan Tosu
Regular Season - 11
Nagoya Grampus
1 : 1
Kyoto Sanga
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 : 2
Kashiwa Reysol
Kashima
3 : 1
Jubilo Iwata
Shonan Bellmare
1 : 4
Shimizu S-pulse
Sagan Tosu
1 : 1
Cerezo Osaka
Avispa Fukuoka
5 : 1
FC Tokyo
Gamba Osaka
0 : 0
Consadole Sapporo
Vissel Kobe
0 : 1
Kawasaki Frontale
Urawa
3 : 3
Yokohama F. Marinos
Regular Season - 12
Cerezo Osaka
2 : 1
Jubilo Iwata
Shimizu S-pulse
0 : 2
Kawasaki Frontale
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3 : 0
Kashima
Yokohama F. Marinos
2 : 1
Nagoya Grampus
Consadole Sapporo
1 : 0
Kyoto Sanga
Avispa Fukuoka
0 : 0
Shonan Bellmare
Gamba Osaka
2 : 0
Vissel Kobe
FC Tokyo
0 : 1
Sagan Tosu
Kashiwa Reysol
0 : 0
Urawa
Regular Season - 13
Urawa
0 : 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Jubilo Iwata
2 : 1
FC Tokyo
Nagoya Grampus
1 : 0
Cerezo Osaka
Kyoto Sanga
0 : 0
Shimizu S-pulse
Kashima
4 : 1
Consadole Sapporo
Vissel Kobe
4 : 0
Sagan Tosu
Kawasaki Frontale
2 : 0
Avispa Fukuoka
Shonan Bellmare
1 : 4
Yokohama F. Marinos
Kashiwa Reysol
0 : 1
Gamba Osaka
Regular Season - 14
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3 : 1
Kyoto Sanga
Shimizu S-pulse
1 : 2
Nagoya Grampus
Cerezo Osaka
3 : 1
Gamba Osaka
FC Tokyo
0 : 0
Kashiwa Reysol
Shonan Bellmare
2 : 1
Vissel Kobe
Urawa
1 : 1
Kashima
Sagan Tosu
0 : 0
Kawasaki Frontale
Avispa Fukuoka
1 : 0
Yokohama F. Marinos
Jubilo Iwata
1 : 2
Consadole Sapporo
Regular Season - 15
Consadole Sapporo
1 : 6
Kashiwa Reysol
Kashima
4 : 4
Sagan Tosu
Kawasaki Frontale
0 : 4
Shonan Bellmare
Yokohama F. Marinos
2 : 0
Kyoto Sanga
Shimizu S-pulse
0 : 3
FC Tokyo
Cerezo Osaka
2 : 0
Urawa
Vissel Kobe
0 : 0
Jubilo Iwata
Nagoya Grampus
1 : 0
Avispa Fukuoka
Gamba Osaka
2 : 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Regular Season - 16
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 : 0
Nagoya Grampus
Avispa Fukuoka
0 : 0
Urawa
Vissel Kobe
4 : 1
Consadole Sapporo
Kyoto Sanga
1 : 0
Kawasaki Frontale
FC Tokyo
3 : 1
Kashima
Shonan Bellmare
0 : 2
Cerezo Osaka
Kashiwa Reysol
3 : 1
Shimizu S-pulse
Jubilo Iwata
0 : 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
Sagan Tosu
2 : 1
Gamba Osaka
Regular Season - 17
Kashima
1 : 0
Kyoto Sanga
Shonan Bellmare
2 : 0
FC Tokyo
Shimizu S-pulse
3 : 1
Avispa Fukuoka
Jubilo Iwata
3 : 1
Sagan Tosu
Urawa
3 : 0
Nagoya Grampus
Kashiwa Reysol
3 : 1
Vissel Kobe
Kawasaki Frontale
5 : 2
Consadole Sapporo
Gamba Osaka
1 : 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 : 1
Cerezo Osaka
Regular Season - 18
Yokohama F. Marinos
4 : 0
Kashiwa Reysol
Avispa Fukuoka
1 : 3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kawasaki Frontale
1 : 1
Jubilo Iwata
Consadole Sapporo
1 : 0
Gamba Osaka
Nagoya Grampus
1 : 1
Kashima
Cerezo Osaka
1 : 1
Shimizu S-pulse
Vissel Kobe
0 : 1
Urawa
Kyoto Sanga
0 : 1
Shonan Bellmare
Sagan Tosu
5 : 0
FC Tokyo
Regular Season - 19
FC Tokyo
2 : 2
Avispa Fukuoka
Kashiwa Reysol
1 : 2
Kashima
Kyoto Sanga
2 : 1
Consadole Sapporo
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3 : 0
Jubilo Iwata
Shonan Bellmare
0 : 0
Nagoya Grampus
Shimizu S-pulse
3 : 5
Yokohama F. Marinos
Gamba Osaka
1 : 1
Urawa
Cerezo Osaka
2 : 1
Kawasaki Frontale
Sagan Tosu
0 : 2
Vissel Kobe
Regular Season - 20
Kashima
3 : 3
Cerezo Osaka
Kashiwa Reysol
0 : 1
Nagoya Grampus
FC Tokyo
3 : 0
Consadole Sapporo
Yokohama F. Marinos
3 : 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Shonan Bellmare
 
1 : 0
Gamba Osaka
Jubilo Iwata
0 : 1
Avispa Fukuoka
Vissel Kobe
2 : 1
Shimizu S-pulse
Urawa
2 : 2
Kyoto Sanga
Kawasaki Frontale
4 : 0
Sagan Tosu
Regular Season - 21
Kawasaki Frontale
4 : 0
Gamba Osaka
 
Jubilo Iwata
0 : 1
Vissel Kobe
Consadole Sapporo
0 : 0
Kashima
Nagoya Grampus
 
0 : 2
Shimizu S-pulse
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 : 1
Shonan Bellmare
Urawa
3 : 0
FC Tokyo
Cerezo Osaka
 
2 : 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
Avispa Fukuoka
1 : 0
Kyoto Sanga
Sagan Tosu
0 : 1
Kashiwa Reysol
Regular Season - 22
Kashima
 
1 : 1
Vissel Kobe
Shimizu S-pulse
1 : 2
Urawa
Kashiwa Reysol
1 : 0
Consadole Sapporo
Shonan Bellmare
0 : 0
Avispa Fukuoka
Gamba Osaka
1 : 2
Cerezo Osaka
Sagan Tosu
2 : 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
FC Tokyo
2 : 0
Jubilo Iwata
Kyoto Sanga
1 : 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Nagoya Grampus
1 : 1
Kawasaki Frontale
Regular Season - 23
Consadole Sapporo
2 : 2
Nagoya Grampus
Jubilo Iwata
1 : 0
Shonan Bellmare
Urawa
3 : 1
Kawasaki Frontale
Yokohama F. Marinos
2 : 0
Kashima
Gamba Osaka
1 : 1
Kyoto Sanga
 
Cerezo Osaka
2 : 0
Avispa Fukuoka
Vissel Kobe
0 : 1
Kashiwa Reysol
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 : 2
FC Tokyo
Shimizu S-pulse
3 : 3
Sagan Tosu
Regular Season - 24
Kashima
0 : 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kyoto Sanga
1 : 2
Kashiwa Reysol
Nagoya Grampus
3 : 0
Urawa
Cerezo Osaka
3 : 0
Vissel Kobe
FC Tokyo
0 : 2
Shimizu S-pulse
Kawasaki Frontale
2 : 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
Shonan Bellmare
1 : 5
Consadole Sapporo
Sagan Tosu
2 : 0
Jubilo Iwata
Avispa Fukuoka
0 : 1
Gamba Osaka
Regular Season - 25
Consadole Sapporo
0 : 2
Vissel Kobe
Jubilo Iwata
0 : 6
Urawa
Kashima
2 : 0
Avispa Fukuoka
Kashiwa Reysol
2 : 3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Gamba Osaka
0 : 2
Shimizu S-pulse
Sagan Tosu
0 : 0
Nagoya Grampus
Yokohama F. Marinos
3 : 0
Shonan Bellmare
FC Tokyo
:
Cerezo Osaka
Kawasaki Frontale
:
Kyoto Sanga
Regular Season - 26
Nagoya Grampus
1 : 0
Jubilo Iwata
Consadole Sapporo
1 : 2
Sagan Tosu
Shimizu S-pulse
1 : 1
Kashiwa Reysol
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
5 : 2
Gamba Osaka
Avispa Fukuoka
 
1 : 4
Kawasaki Frontale
Shonan Bellmare
1 : 1
Kashima
Kyoto Sanga
1 : 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
Vissel Kobe
2 : 1
FC Tokyo
Urawa
0 : 1
Cerezo Osaka
Regular Season - 27
Sagan Tosu
1 : 1
Avispa Fukuoka
Shimizu S-pulse
1 : 0
Kyoto Sanga
Nagoya Grampus
0 : 2
Gamba Osaka
Kashiwa Reysol
 
3 : 6
FC Tokyo