Group A Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Levadiakos 8 6 1 1 17-5 12 47
2
AEL Larissa 8 2 4 2 16-14 2 35
3
Makedonikos Neapolis 8 2 3 3 13-15 -2 25
4
Niki Volos 8 2 3 3 8-11 -3 25
5
AEK Athens II 8 1 3 4 9-18 -9 22
6
PAOK II 10 6 1 3 21-17 4 34
7
Iraklis 1908 10 3 6 1 10-8 2 30
8
Kampaniakos Chalastra 10 5 2 3 12-9 3 29
9
Kozani 10 3 5 2 15-12 3 26
10
Anagennisi Karditsas 10 2 4 4 6-10 -4 25
11
Aiolikos 10 1 2 7 7-15 -8 15
- Promotion - Super League
- Relegation
Group B Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Kallithea 8 5 2 1 18-5 13 41
2
Kissamikos 8 4 1 3 19-14 5 35
3
Ionikos 8 2 5 1 9-6 3 29
4
Ilioupoli 8 3 2 3 11-19 -8 29
5
Kalamata 8 0 2 6 2-15 -13 20
6
Egaleo 10 4 5 1 10-5 5 30
7
Panachaiki FC 10 6 1 3 11-10 1 30
8
Diagoras 10 3 6 1 8-6 2 29
9
Olympiakos Piraeus II 10 3 2 5 17-13 4 23
10
Giouchtas 10 3 1 6 8-15 -7 21
11
Panathinaikos II 10 2 3 5 6-11 -5 20
- Promotion - Super League
- Relegation
Player Team G A
1 G. Manalis Kissamikos 19 0
2 G. Loukinas Kallithea 18 0
3 A. Simoni Makedonikos Neapolis 14 0
4 A. Bah Olympiakos Piraeus II 14 0
5 M. Manias Diagoras 13 0
6 A. Dauda Ionikos 12 0
7 J. Romo Levadiakos 11 0
8 D. Gioukoudis Kampaniakos Chalastra 10 0
9 F. Pedrozo AEL Larissa 10 0
10 F. Coniglio Anagennisi Karditsas 10 0
11 K. Papageorgiou AEL Larissa 10 0
12 P. Pantelidis Ilioupoli 9 0
13 T. Tsirigotis Levadiakos 8 0
14 P. Kynigopoulos Kallithea 7 0
15 G. Acosta Kalamata 7 0
16 J. Barrales Kalamata 7 0
17 G. Nikas Levadiakos 7 0
18 T. Patrinos Panachaiki FC 7 0
19 J. Salazar Ionikos 7 0
20 Josete Miranda Niki Volos 7 0
Group B - 1
Olympiakos Piraeus II
 
0 : 0
Ilioupoli
Kallithea
0 : 0
Panachaiki FC
Giouchtas
2 : 0
Diagoras
Panathinaikos II
1 : 4
Kalamata
Tilikratis
1 : 0
Egaleo
Ionikos
0 : 3
Kissamikos
Group A - 1
Makedonikos Neapolis
0 : 0
Iraklis 1908
Kozani
1 : 2
Aiolikos
Anagennisi Karditsas
2 : 1
AEK Athens II
AEL Larissa
2 : 1
Kampaniakos Chalastra
PAOK II
4 : 0
Apollon Pontou
Group B - 2
Diagoras
2 : 1
Egaleo
Panachaiki FC
0 : 2
Panathinaikos II
Ilioupoli
0 : 3
Ionikos
Kallithea
 
3 : 2
Olympiakos Piraeus II
Kissamikos
3 : 0
Tilikratis
Kalamata
3 : 1
Giouchtas
Group A - 2
AEK Athens II
 
3 : 0
AEL Larissa
PAOK II
2 : 3
Kampaniakos Chalastra
Iraklis 1908
1 : 1
Anagennisi Karditsas
Aiolikos
1 : 3
Makedonikos Neapolis
Levadiakos
 
1 : 0
Kozani
Group A - 3
PAOK II
1 : 0
AEK Athens II
Kozani
2 : 0
Makedonikos Neapolis
Niki Volos
0 : 1
Levadiakos
Anagennisi Karditsas
3 : 1
Aiolikos
AEL Larissa
1 : 0
Iraklis 1908
Group B - 3
Olympiakos Piraeus II
 
1 : 1
Ionikos
 
Giouchtas
2 : 1
Panachaiki FC
Egaleo
0 : 3
Kalamata
Tilikratis
1 : 2
Ilioupoli
Diagoras
3 : 1
Kissamikos
Panathinaikos II
0 : 1
Kallithea
Group A - 4
Niki Volos
0 : 1
Kozani
Makedonikos Neapolis
 
0 : 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
 
Levadiakos
1 : 0
Apollon Pontou
Aiolikos
1 : 1
AEL Larissa
Iraklis 1908
2 : 0
PAOK II
Group B - 15
Olympiakos Piraeus II
3 : 1
Panathinaikos II
Tilikratis
3 : 2
Ionikos
Diagoras
0 : 1
Ilioupoli
Egaleo
1 : 0
Panachaiki FC
Kissamikos
 
1 : 1
Kalamata
 
Giouchtas
1 : 2
Kallithea
Group A - 5
PAOK II
0 : 0
Aiolikos
Kozani
1 : 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
Apollon Pontou
1 : 3
Niki Volos
AEL Larissa
1 : 1
Makedonikos Neapolis
Kampaniakos Chalastra
0 : 2
Levadiakos
Group B - 4
Ionikos
1 : 0
Tilikratis
Kallithea
1 : 0
Giouchtas
Ilioupoli
1 : 0
Diagoras
Kalamata
0 : 2
Kissamikos
Panachaiki FC
0 : 1
Egaleo
Panathinaikos II
1 : 3
Olympiakos Piraeus II
Group A - 6
Levadiakos
2 : 1
AEK Athens II
 
Apollon Pontou
0 : 0
Kozani
Anagennisi Karditsas
0 : 2
AEL Larissa
Makedonikos Neapolis
3 : 2
PAOK II
Niki Volos
2 : 0
Kampaniakos Chalastra
Group B - 5
Giouchtas
2 : 0
Panathinaikos II
Egaleo
1 : 1
Kallithea
Kalamata
2 : 0
Ilioupoli
Kissamikos
4 : 1
Panachaiki FC
Olympiakos Piraeus II
4 : 1
Tilikratis
Diagoras
2 : 1
Ionikos
Group B - 6
Giouchtas
2 : 2
Olympiakos Piraeus II
Ilioupoli
1 : 0
Panachaiki FC
Tilikratis
1 : 0
Diagoras
Panathinaikos II
1 : 0
Egaleo
Ionikos
 
3 : 2
Kalamata
Kallithea
0 : 1
Kissamikos
Group A - 7
PAOK II
2 : 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
Iraklis 1908
0 : 1
Levadiakos
Kozani
0 : 2
AEL Larissa
Kampaniakos Chalastra
1 : 0
Apollon Pontou
AEK Athens II
0 : 3
Niki Volos
Group B - 7
Olympiakos Piraeus II
1 : 0
Diagoras
Kalamata
 
3 : 0
Tilikratis
Egaleo
1 : 0
Giouchtas
Kissamikos
2 : 0
Panathinaikos II
Panachaiki FC
1 : 1
Ionikos
Ilioupoli
1 : 2
Kallithea
Group A - 8
Kampaniakos Chalastra
 
0 : 1
Kozani
AEL Larissa
2 : 0
PAOK II
Apollon Pontou
2 : 2
AEK Athens II
 
Niki Volos
3 : 1
Iraklis 1908
Levadiakos
2 : 0
Aiolikos
Group A - 9
Iraklis 1908
0 : 1
Apollon Pontou
Aiolikos
0 : 2
Niki Volos
Makedonikos Neapolis
2 : 2
Levadiakos
Kozani
0 : 1
PAOK II
AEK Athens II
1 : 0
Kampaniakos Chalastra
Group B - 8
Egaleo
0 : 0
Olympiakos Piraeus II
Giouchtas
0 : 0
Kissamikos
Tilikratis
2 : 2
Panachaiki FC
Ionikos
0 : 1
Kallithea
Panathinaikos II
0 : 2
Ilioupoli
Diagoras
 
1 : 0
Kalamata
Group A - 10
Kampaniakos Chalastra
1 : 3
Iraklis 1908
Apollon Pontou
0 : 1
Aiolikos
Anagennisi Karditsas
2 : 0
Levadiakos
Niki Volos
1 : 2
Makedonikos Neapolis
AEK Athens II
1 : 0
Kozani
Group B - 19
Kalamata
1 : 2
Diagoras
Panachaiki FC
2 : 1
Tilikratis
Ilioupoli
1 : 3
Panathinaikos II
Kissamikos
4 : 1
Giouchtas
Kallithea
2 : 1
Ionikos
 
Olympiakos Piraeus II
0 : 0
Egaleo
Group A - 11
Iraklis 1908
1 : 0
AEK Athens II
Aiolikos
4 : 2
Kampaniakos Chalastra
Makedonikos Neapolis
3 : 1
Apollon Pontou
Anagennisi Karditsas
2 : 0
Niki Volos
Levadiakos
1 : 1
AEL Larissa
Group B - 9
Kallithea
3 : 0
Tilikratis
Ionikos
2 : 0
Panathinaikos II
Kissamikos
2 : 0
Egaleo
Panachaiki FC
1 : 1
Diagoras
Ilioupoli
0 : 0
Giouchtas
Olympiakos Piraeus II
0 : 0
Kalamata
Group B - 10
Diagoras
2 : 1
Kallithea
Olympiakos Piraeus II
3 : 0
Kissamikos
Kalamata
1 : 0
Panachaiki FC
Giouchtas
2 : 2
Ionikos
Panathinaikos II
2 : 1
Tilikratis
Egaleo
1 : 0
Ilioupoli
Group A - 12
Iraklis 1908
1 : 1
Kozani
AEK Athens II
2 : 1
Aiolikos
PAOK II
1 : 3
Levadiakos
AEL Larissa
1 : 0
Niki Volos
Apollon Pontou
2 : 1
Anagennisi Karditsas
Kampaniakos Chalastra
1 : 2
Makedonikos Neapolis
 
Group B - 21
Ilioupoli
2 : 0
Egaleo
Kissamikos
2 : 0
Olympiakos Piraeus II
 
Panachaiki FC
1 : 1
Kalamata
Kallithea
1 : 1
Diagoras
Ionikos
0 : 0
Giouchtas
 
Tilikratis
2 : 0
Panathinaikos II
Group A - 13
Makedonikos Neapolis
1 : 1
AEK Athens II
Aiolikos
1 : 1
Iraklis 1908
Anagennisi Karditsas
0 : 1
Kampaniakos Chalastra
Niki Volos
3 : 2
PAOK II
 
AEL Larissa
3 : 0
Apollon Pontou
Group B - 11
Panachaiki FC
1 : 1
Olympiakos Piraeus II
Ilioupoli
1 : 0
Kissamikos
Kallithea
1 : 0
Kalamata
Tilikratis
0 : 0
Giouchtas
Ionikos
5 : 1
Egaleo
Panathinaikos II
2 : 2
Diagoras
Group B - 22
Diagoras
1 : 0
Panathinaikos II
Olympiakos Piraeus II
2 : 2
Panachaiki FC
Kissamikos
3 : 1
Ilioupoli
Kalamata
1 : 0
Kallithea
Egaleo
1 : 2
Ionikos
Giouchtas
 
1 : 0
Tilikratis
Group A - 14
Kampaniakos Chalastra
0 : 2
AEL Larissa
Aiolikos
0 : 0
Kozani
AEK Athens II
0 : 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
Iraklis 1908
5 : 1
Makedonikos Neapolis
Apollon Pontou
0 : 1
PAOK II
Group B - 12
Ilioupoli
0 : 1
Olympiakos Piraeus II
Kalamata
0 : 0
Panathinaikos II
Panachaiki FC
1 : 1
Kallithea
Diagoras
2 : 0
Giouchtas
Egaleo
1 : 0
Tilikratis
Kissamikos
1 : 1
Ionikos
Group A - 15
Kozani
0 : 0
Levadiakos
Makedonikos Neapolis
1 : 1
Aiolikos
Anagennisi Karditsas
2 : 1
Iraklis 1908
Kampaniakos Chalastra
2 : 0
PAOK II
AEL Larissa
1 : 1
AEK Athens II
Group B - 13
Olympiakos Piraeus II
1 : 2
Kallithea
Giouchtas
1 : 1
Kalamata
Ionikos
4 : 1
Ilioupoli
 
Tilikratis
 
0 : 3
Kissamikos
Egaleo
4 : 1
Diagoras
Panathinaikos II
2 : 2
Panachaiki FC
Group A - 16
Iraklis 1908
1 : 1
AEL Larissa
Makedonikos Neapolis
0 : 0
Kozani
Aiolikos
1 : 1
Anagennisi Karditsas
Levadiakos
2 : 0
Niki Volos
 
AEK Athens II
1 : 0
PAOK II
Group B - 14
Kissamikos
4 : 0
Diagoras
Kallithea
3 : 0
Panathinaikos II
 
Kalamata
1 : 0
Egaleo
Ilioupoli
1 : 0
Tilikratis
Panachaiki FC
3 : 1
Giouchtas
Ionikos
1 : 0
Olympiakos Piraeus II
Group A - 17
Kozani
0 : 3
Niki Volos
Apollon Pontou
0 : 1
Levadiakos
AEL Larissa
2 : 0
Aiolikos
Anagennisi Karditsas
0 : 1
Makedonikos Neapolis
PAOK II
1 : 1
Iraklis 1908
 
Group A - 18
Aiolikos
2 : 2
PAOK II
Makedonikos Neapolis
0 : 0
AEL Larissa
Anagennisi Karditsas
1 : 1
Kozani
Levadiakos
3 : 0
Kampaniakos Chalastra
Niki Volos
5 : 0
Apollon Pontou
Group A - 19
Kampaniakos Chalastra
0 : 2
Niki Volos
PAOK II
2 : 0
Makedonikos Neapolis
Kozani
1 : 0
Apollon Pontou
AEL Larissa
1 : 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
AEK Athens II
0 : 1
Levadiakos
Group B - 16
Tilikratis
2 : 2
Olympiakos Piraeus II
Panathinaikos II
2 : 1
Giouchtas
Kallithea
1 : 0
Egaleo
Ilioupoli
1 : 0
Kalamata
Panachaiki FC
2 : 1
Kissamikos
Ionikos
1 : 0
Diagoras
Group B - 17
Olympiakos Piraeus II
3 : 1
Giouchtas
Kissamikos
0 : 0
Kallithea
Panachaiki FC
1 : 2
Ilioupoli
Diagoras
0 : 2
Tilikratis
Egaleo
2 : 1
Panathinaikos II
Kalamata
0 : 0
Ionikos
 
Group A - 20
Anagennisi Karditsas
0 : 3
PAOK II
Levadiakos
2 : 0
Iraklis 1908
AEL Larissa
2 : 0
Kozani
Apollon Pontou
2 : 0
Kampaniakos Chalastra
Niki Volos
1 : 1
AEK Athens II
Group A - 21
Aiolikos
0 : 3
Levadiakos
Iraklis 1908
1 : 0
Niki Volos
 
Kozani
0 : 1
Kampaniakos Chalastra
PAOK II
1 : 2
AEL Larissa
AEK Athens II
4 : 0
Apollon Pontou
Group B - 18
Diagoras
0 : 2
Olympiakos Piraeus II
Giouchtas
2 : 0
Egaleo
Panathinaikos II
 
0 : 2
Kissamikos
Ionikos
3 : 1
Panachaiki FC
Tilikratis
0 : 2
Kalamata
Kallithea
 
2 : 1
Ilioupoli
Group A - 22
Kampaniakos Chalastra
1 : 1
AEK Athens II
Apollon Pontou
0 : 1
Iraklis 1908
Niki Volos
3 : 1
Aiolikos
Levadiakos
2 : 1
Makedonikos Neapolis
PAOK II
1 : 0
Kozani
Group A - 23
Kozani
0 : 1
AEK Athens II
Aiolikos
3 : 1
Apollon Pontou
Levadiakos
3 : 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
Makedonikos Neapolis
 
0 : 0
Niki Volos
Iraklis 1908
2 : 2
Kampaniakos Chalastra
Group B - 20
Kalamata
1 : 0
Olympiakos Piraeus II
Egaleo
0 : 0
Kissamikos
 
Diagoras
1 : 2
Panachaiki FC
Giouchtas
0 : 1
Ilioupoli
Tilikratis
0 : 3
Kallithea
Panathinaikos II
1 : 0
Ionikos
Group A - 24
AEL Larissa
0 : 0
Levadiakos
AEK Athens II
0 : 0
Iraklis 1908
Kampaniakos Chalastra
1 : 0
Aiolikos
Apollon Pontou
0 : 3
Makedonikos Neapolis
Niki Volos
1 : 2
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
Group A - 25
Kozani
1 : 0
Iraklis 1908
Aiolikos
0 : 2
AEK Athens II
Levadiakos
3 : 1
PAOK II
Makedonikos Neapolis
0 : 1
Kampaniakos Chalastra
Niki Volos
1 : 2
AEL Larissa
Anagennisi Karditsas
4 : 1
Apollon Pontou
Group A - 26
Iraklis 1908
3 : 0
Aiolikos
AEK Athens II
0 : 0
Makedonikos Neapolis
PAOK II
4 : 0
Niki Volos
Kampaniakos Chalastra
0 : 1
Anagennisi Karditsas
Apollon Pontou
1 : 3
AEL Larissa
Promotion Round - 1
Niki Volos
1 : 1
AEL Larissa
Makedonikos Neapolis
1 : 3
Levadiakos
Ionikos
5 : 1
Kissamikos
Ilioupoli
0 : 4
Kallithea
Relegation Round - 1
Kozani
1 : 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
Aiolikos
1 : 1
Iraklis 1908
Panachaiki FC
0 : 1
Giouchtas
Kampaniakos Chalastra
4 : 2
PAOK II
Egaleo
0 : 0
Panathinaikos II
Diagoras
1 : 0
Olympiakos Piraeus II
Promotion Round - 2
AEK Athens II
3 : 3
AEL Larissa
Levadiakos
2 : 0
Niki Volos
Kalamata
0 : 5
Kissamikos
Kallithea
1 : 1
Ionikos
Relegation Round - 2
Iraklis 1908
1 : 1
Kozani
Anagennisi Karditsas
0 : 1
Kampaniakos Chalastra
PAOK II
2 : 1
Aiolikos
 
Panathinaikos II
0 : 1
Diagoras
Giouchtas
0 : 2
Egaleo
Olympiakos Piraeus II
5 : 0
Panachaiki FC
Promotion Round - 3
AEL Larissa
 
2 : 2
Levadiakos
 
AEK Athens II
3 : 3
Makedonikos Neapolis
Kalamata
0 : 1
Ilioupoli
Kissamikos
2 : 1
Kallithea
Relegation Round - 3
Anagennisi Karditsas
0 : 0
Iraklis 1908
PAOK II
4 : 2
Kozani
Kampaniakos Chalastra
0 : 1
Aiolikos
Panathinaikos II
3 : 0
Giouchtas
Olympiakos Piraeus II
1 : 3
Egaleo
Diagoras
 
2 : 2
Panachaiki FC
Promotion Round - 4
Makedonikos Neapolis
3 : 2
AEL Larissa
Niki Volos
1 : 0
AEK Athens II
Ionikos
0 : 0
Kalamata
Ilioupoli
4 : 2
Kissamikos
Relegation Round - 4
Iraklis 1908
2 : 1
PAOK II
Kozani
 
2 : 2
Kampaniakos Chalastra
Aiolikos
0 : 1
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
Giouchtas
3 : 2
Olympiakos Piraeus II
Egaleo
1 : 1
Diagoras
Panachaiki FC
2 : 0
Panathinaikos II
Promotion Round - 5
AEK Athens II
 
0 : 2
Levadiakos
 
Niki Volos
1 : 1
Makedonikos Neapolis
Kalamata
0 : 1
Kallithea
Ionikos
2 : 2
Ilioupoli
Relegation Round - 5
PAOK II
2 : 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
Kampaniakos Chalastra
0 : 1
Iraklis 1908
Aiolikos
0 : 0
Kozani
Olympiakos Piraeus II
0 : 1
Panathinaikos II
Diagoras
1 : 0
Giouchtas
Panachaiki FC
1 : 0
Egaleo
Relegation Round - 6
Olympiakos Piraeus II
1 : 1
Diagoras
Panathinaikos II
0 : 0
Egaleo
Giouchtas
1 : 2
Panachaiki FC
Anagennisi Karditsas
1 : 1
Kozani
PAOK II
1 : 0
Kampaniakos Chalastra
Iraklis 1908
1 : 0
Aiolikos
Promotion Round - 6
AEL Larissa
2 : 3
Niki Volos
Levadiakos
2 : 0
Makedonikos Neapolis
Kissamikos
0 : 1
Ionikos
Kallithea
4 : 0
Ilioupoli
Relegation Round - 7
Diagoras
0 : 0
Panathinaikos II
Egaleo
1 : 0
Giouchtas
 
Panachaiki FC
1 : 0
Olympiakos Piraeus II
Kozani
1 : 1
Iraklis 1908
Kampaniakos Chalastra
0 : 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
Aiolikos
1 : 2
PAOK II
Promotion Round - 7
AEL Larissa
3 : 0
AEK Athens II
Kissamikos
2 : 0
Kalamata
Niki Volos
0 : 1
Levadiakos
Ionikos
 
0 : 2
Kallithea
Relegation Round - 8
Giouchtas
2 : 1
Panathinaikos II
Egaleo
1 : 1
Olympiakos Piraeus II
Kozani
3 : 1
PAOK II
Aiolikos
1 : 2
Kampaniakos Chalastra
Iraklis 1908
0 : 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
Panachaiki FC
1 : 0
Diagoras
Promotion Round - 8
Kallithea
1 : 1
Kissamikos
Ilioupoli
2 : 1
Kalamata
Makedonikos Neapolis
1 : 2
AEK Athens II
Levadiakos
1 : 2
AEL Larissa
Relegation Round - 9
PAOK II
2 : 2
Iraklis 1908
 
Kampaniakos Chalastra
1 : 0
Kozani
Anagennisi Karditsas
2 : 1
Aiolikos
Olympiakos Piraeus II
3 : 1
Giouchtas
Diagoras
1 : 1
Egaleo
Panathinaikos II
0 : 2
Panachaiki FC
Promotion Round - 9
Kissamikos
6 : 2
Ilioupoli
Kalamata
0 : 0
Ionikos
AEL Larissa
1 : 1
Makedonikos Neapolis
AEK Athens II
1 : 1
Niki Volos
Relegation Round - 10
Giouchtas
0 : 0
Diagoras
Iraklis 1908
1 : 2
Kampaniakos Chalastra
Kozani
4 : 1
Aiolikos
Anagennisi Karditsas
2 : 4
PAOK II
Panathinaikos II
1 : 4
Olympiakos Piraeus II
Egaleo
1 : 0
Panachaiki FC
Promotion Round - 10
Ilioupoli
0 : 0
Ionikos
Makedonikos Neapolis
3 : 1
Niki Volos
Kallithea
4 : 1
Kalamata
Levadiakos
4 : 0
AEK Athens II