Player Team G A
1 M. Pieringer Paderborn 4 1
2 Timo Werner RB Leipzig 3 1
3 Marcus Lilian Thuram-Ulien B. Monchengladbach 3 1
4 Fabian Schleusener Karlsruher SC 3 0
5 André Miguel Valente da Silva RB Leipzig 2 2
6 Simone Rapp Karlsruher SC 2 1
7 Robert Leipertz Paderborn 2 1
8 J. Justvan Paderborn 2 1
9 J. Hofmann B. Monchengladbach 2 1
10 Daniel Ginczek Fortuna Dusseldorf 2 0
11 D. Drexler Schalke 2 0
12 J. Bachmann Sandhausen 2 0
13 Fabian Klos Arminia Bielefeld 2 0
14 R. Königsdörffer Hamburger SV 2 0
15 Jaron Vicario Straelen 2 0
16 D. Kamada Eintracht Frankfurt 2 0
17 Janni-Luca Serra Arminia Bielefeld 2 0
18 Jakov Medić St. Pauli 2 0
19 L. Stindl B. Monchengladbach 1 3
20 Dennis Srbeny Paderborn 1 3
2nd Round
VfB Lubeck
:
Mainz
Stuttgarter Kickers
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
Waldhof Mannheim
:
Nurnberg
RB Leipzig
:
Hamburger SV
SV Elversberg
:
Bochum
Eintracht Braunschweig
:
Wolfsburg
Hoffenheim
:
Schalke
Darmstadt
:
B. Monchengladbach
Hannover
:
Borussia Dortmund
Freiburg
:
St. Pauli
Sandhausen
:
Karlsruher SC
Paderborn
:
Werder Bremen
Augsburg
:
Bayern Munich
Stuttgart
:
Arminia Bielefeld
Union Berlin
:
Heidenheim
Regensburg
:
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1st Round
Kaan-Marienborn
0 : 2
Nurnberg
Neustrelitz
0 : 8
Karlsruher SC
SG Dynamo Dresden
0 : 1
Stuttgart
 
1860 Munich
0 : 3
Borussia Dortmund
Viktoria Berlin
0 : 3
Bochum
Straelen
3 : 4
St. Pauli
 
Regensburg
2 : 2
FC Koln
VfB Lubeck
1 : 0
Hansa Rostock
SV Elversberg
4 : 3
Bayer Leverkusen
Einheit Wernigerode
0 : 10
Paderborn
Illertissen
0 : 2
Heidenheim
Bayreuth
 
1 : 3
Hamburger SV
Kickers Offenbach
1 : 4
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 : 1
Wolfsburg
Stuttgarter Kickers
2 : 0
Greuther Furth
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
0 : 4
Sandhausen
Bremer Sv
0 : 5
Schalke
FV Engers 07
1 : 7
Arminia Bielefeld
Schott Mainz
0 : 3
Hannover
SV Rodinghausen
0 : 2
Hoffenheim
Kaiserslautern
1 : 2
Freiburg
Oberachern
1 : 9
B. Monchengladbach
BW Lohne
0 : 4
Augsburg
Eintracht Braunschweig
4 : 4
Hertha Berlin
Waldhof Mannheim
0 : 0
Holstein Kiel
Aue
0 : 3
Mainz
Chemnitzer FC
1 : 2
Union Berlin
Ingolstadt
0 : 3
Darmstadt
Energie Cottbus
1 : 2
Werder Bremen
Magdeburg
0 : 4
Eintracht Frankfurt
Teutonia Ottensen
0 : 8
RB Leipzig
FC Viktoria Koln
0 : 5
Bayern Munich