Player Team G A
1 Christopher Ibayi Versailles 5 0
2 T. Arokodare Amiens 5 0
3 A. Milik Marseille 5 0
4 W. Ben Yedder Monaco 5 0
5 K. Mbappé Paris SG 5 0
6 Mohamed Ben Fredj Auxerre 5 0
7 L. Blas Nantes 5 0
8 C. Akolo Amiens 4 0
9 Abdelkrim Khaled Jura Sud Foot 4 0
10 Tom Bouvil Linas-Montlhery 4 0
11 Duckens Moses Nazon Quevilly Rouen 4 0
12 Mohamed Boussaïd Hauts Lyonnais 4 0
13 Mamoudou Diallo Saint-Denis 4 0
14 Issouf Macalou Le Mans 4 0
15 M. Niang Bordeaux 4 0
16 K. Volland Monaco 3 0
17 Alexis Araujo Creteil 3 0
18 Claudy M'Buyi Jura Sud Foot 3 0
19 Tiago Cardoso Moura Jura Sud Foot 3 0
20 Sébastien Persico Vannes 3 0
Final
Nice
0 : 1
Nantes
Semi-finals
Nice
2 : 0
Versailles
Nantes
2 : 2
Monaco
Quarter-finals
Monaco
2 : 0
Amiens
Bergerac
1 : 1
Versailles
Nice
4 : 1
Marseille
Nantes
2 : 0
Bastia
Round of 16
Nantes
2 : 0
Brestois
Toulouse
0 : 1
Versailles
Nancy
0 : 2
Amiens
Reims
1 : 1
Bastia
Marseille
1 : 1
Montpellier
Bergerac
1 : 0
Saint Etienne
Lens
2 : 4
Monaco
Paris SG
0 : 0
Nice
Round of 32
Cannes
0 : 1
Toulouse
Versailles
4 : 0
La Roche VF
Brestois
3 : 0
Bordeaux
Nantes
2 : 0
Vitre
Bergerac
0 : 0
Creteil
Nancy
1 : 1
Rennes
Bastia
2 : 0
Clermont
Montpellier
1 : 0
Strasbourg
Linas-Montlhery
3 : 3
Amiens
Thaon
0 : 1
Reims
Jura Sud Foot
1 : 4
Saint Etienne
Quevilly Rouen
1 : 3
Monaco
Chauvigny
0 : 3
Marseille
Vannes
0 : 4
Paris SG
Lens
2 : 2
Lille
Round of 64
Valenciennes
0 : 1
Strasbourg
Panazol
1 : 1
Vitre
Toulouse
4 : 1
Nimes
Troyes
1 : 1
Nancy
Hauts Lyonnais
1 : 3
Bastia
Sarre Union
0 : 1
Versailles
Guingamp
2 : 3
Amiens
Chemin Bas d'Avignon
0 : 4
Clermont
Sochaux
0 : 0
Nantes
Jura Sud Foot
5 : 2
Saint-Denis
Creteil
3 : 0
Vénissieux
Quevilly Rouen
1 : 1
Laval
Cannes
1 : 1
Dijon
Thaon
3 : 3
Beauvais
Lille
3 : 1
Auxerre
Rennes
1 : 0
Lorient
Poitiers
0 : 1
Lens
Bergerac
0 : 0
Metz
Red Star
0 : 2
Monaco
Lyon Duchere
0 : 1
Saint Etienne
Marseille
4 : 1
Cannet Rocheville
Wasquehal
0 : 4
Vannes
Linas-Montlhery
2 : 0
Angers
Andrézieux
0 : 1
Montpellier
Reims Sainte-Anne
0 : 1
Reims
Bordeaux
10 : 0
Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia
Dinan Léhon
0 : 0
Brestois
Chauvigny
2 : 1
C' Chartres
Montauban TG
1 : 2
La Roche VF
Cholet
0 : 1
Nice
Feignies-Aulnoye
0 : 3
Paris SG
8th Round
Plancoët-Arguenon
1 : 3
Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia
Les Herbiers
1 : 1
Bastia
Bourg Peronnas
2 : 3
Jura Sud Foot
Cannet Rocheville
1 : 1
Bastia-Borgo
J3 Amilly
0 : 5
Quevilly Rouen
Laval
1 : 1
Le Mans
Canet Roussillon
1 : 1
Saint-Denis
Soleil Bischheim
0 : 1
Nancy
Morteau Montlebon
0 : 2
Dijon
Chambéry
4 : 6
Auxerre
Montchat Lyon
0 : 3
Sochaux
Aubagne
2 : 2
Nimes
Amiens AC
1 : 1
Feignies-Aulnoye
Cite 6
0 : 4
Valenciennes
Guingamp
1 : 0
Stade Briochin
Biesheim
0 : 1
Thaon
Mulhouse
1 : 3
Lyon Duchere
Andrézieux
3 : 0
Grenoble
Cannes
1 : 1
Rodez
Sarrebourg
1 : 3
Creteil
Vénissieux
1 : 1
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
Bergerac
4 : 0
Stade Bordelais
Toulouse Métropole
0 : 0
Montauban TG
Cambrai
1 : 4
Amiens
Gfca
1 : 2
Red Star
Linas-Montlhery
1 : 1
Évreux 27
Dinan Léhon
2 : 2
Saint-Malo
Ergué-Gaberic
1 : 2
Vannes
Paris FC
14 : 0
CSC Cayenne
Chambly
0 : 0
Beauvais
Poitiers
1 : 1
Orleans
Reims Sainte-Anne
3 : 0
Magny Renaissance
Chemin Bas d'Avignon
1 : 0
Agde
Versailles
1 : 0
Poissy
Chatou
4 : 5
C' Chartres
Trélissac
1 : 3
Toulouse
Salouël
0 : 3
Wasquehal
Panazol
1 : 1
Angoulême
Perros-Louannec
0 : 3
Vitre
Trégunc
0 : 3
La Roche VF
Chauvigny
0 : 0
Le Havre
Hauts Lyonnais
3 : 3
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Solidarité Scolaire
0 : 2
Sarre Union
Club Franciscain
1 : 2
Cholet
7th Round
Makes
1 : 9
Saint-Denis
Chambly
3 : 2
Rouen
AC Ajaccio
0 : 0
Orleans
Saint-Cyr Collonges
1 : 2
Grenoble
Chusclan-Laudun-l'Ardois
0 : 3
Nimes
SAG Cestas
0 : 2
Cholet
Plédran
1 : 5
Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia
Bresse Jura Foot
1 : 3
Sochaux
Langlade
1 : 2
Agde
Liffré
0 : 8
Guingamp
St-Philbert Gd Lieu
0 : 2
Vannes
ASC Ouest
0 : 2
CSC Cayenne
Neuville
1 : 2
Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
Cite 6
0 : 0
Oissel
Libourne
0 : 0
Toulouse
Koetzingue
0 : 4
Lyon Duchere
Cannet Rocheville
3 : 2
Istres
Vierzon
0 : 2
Le Havre
Ouest Tourangeau
0 : 1
Chauvigny
La Roche sur Yon
1 : 4
Le Mans
US Blavozy
1 : 2
Rodez
Schiltigheim
1 : 1
Sarre Union
Jura Dolois
0 : 4
Bourg Peronnas
Lons
2 : 4
Jura Sud Foot
Saint-Apollinaire
0 : 3
Dijon
Illzach Modenheim
0 : 2
Mulhouse
Bourgoin-Jallieu
0 : 0
Ain Sud
RC Vichy
1 : 2
Andrézieux
Limonest
2 : 4
Auxerre
Chambéry
2 : 1
Villefranche
Vénissieux
2 : 2
Union Cosnoise
Cannes
1 : 1
Le Puy Foot
Aubagne
2 : 2
Martigues
Montluçon
0 : 1
Bergerac
Linas-Montlhery
1 : 0
Dunkerque
Dinan Léhon
1 : 1
Caen
Stade Plabennec
0 : 0
Saint-Malo
AG Caennaise
2 : 3
Vitre
Saint-Lô Manche
1 : 2
Stade Briochin
Les Herbiers
1 : 1
Saumur
Carquefou
0 : 0
Trégunc
Châteaubriant
0 : 2
La Roche sur Yon
Thionville
0 : 5
Biesheim
Sarrebourg
1 : 1
Esperance Aulnay
Toulouse Métropole
1 : 0
Brive
Esquelbecq
1 : 3
Red Star
ES Anzin-Saint-Aubin
0 : 5
Amiens
Club Colonial
0 : 1
Club Franciscain
Trélissac
2 : 0
Vénus
Stade Bordelais
2 : 1
Muret
Canet Roussillon
2 : 2
Pau FC
Étaples
1 : 3
Quevilly Rouen
Guéret
1 : 1
C' Chartres
Mainvilliers
1 : 3
Angoulême
Drapeau Fougères
0 : 2
Bastia
Luçon
0 : 2
Laval
Solidarité Scolaire
2 : 1
Gosier
Saint-Julien
1 : 2
Poissy
Chatou
3 : 2
Nanterre
Perros-Louannec
1 : 1
Lannion
Morhange
0 : 4
Thaon
Côte Chaude
0 : 3
Hauts Lyonnais
Olympique d'Alès
0 : 2
Bastia-Borgo
Loon-Plage
3 : 3
Évreux 27
Olympique Lumbrois
2 : 3
Versailles
Feytiat
0 : 2
Poitiers
Panazol
2 : 1
Sénart Moissy
Trouville Deauville
1 : 1
Plancoët-Arguenon
Lorraine de Plantières
1 : 3
Nancy
Champigneulles
1 : 1
Soleil Bischheim
Reims Sainte-Anne
1 : 1
FC 93 B-B-G
Magny Renaissance
1 : 1
Éloyes
Montchat Lyon
1 : 0
Saint-Marcel
Morteau Montlebon
4 : 0
Nogentais
Chemin Bas d'Avignon
0 : 0
Frontignan
Cambrai
3 : 0
Raismes
Dutemple
1 : 2
Amiens AC
ES Bully-les-Mines
0 : 6
Feignies-Aulnoye
Hamel
1 : 3
Salouël
Wasquehal
4 : 0
Stade Béthunois
Val de Reuil
0 : 3
Gfca
Tourcoing
0 : 1
Valenciennes
J3 Amilly
3 : 1
Cergy-Pontoise
Limens
1 : 1
Montauban TG
Sedan
2 : 2
Paris FC
Molsheim Ernolsheim
1 : 1
Creteil
Mineurs Waziers
1 : 3
Beauvais