FNL Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Dukla praha 30 18 6 6 55-29 26 60
2
Sigma Olomouc II 30 18 3 9 49-38 11 57
3
Taborsko 30 13 10 7 41-26 15 49
4
Vyskov 30 13 8 9 45-38 7 47
5
Chrudim 30 11 9 10 49-48 1 42
6
Vlasim 30 9 13 8 41-43 -2 40
7
Opava 30 11 7 12 36-36 0 40
8
Viktoria Zizkov 30 11 6 13 44-51 -7 39
9
Zbrojovka Brno 30 11 6 13 41-42 -1 39
10
Lisen 30 9 12 9 34-34 0 39
11
Sparta Praha II 30 10 7 13 52-58 -6 37
12
Pribram 30 11 4 15 32-43 -11 37
13
Prostejov 30 11 4 15 42-52 -10 37
14
Varnsdorf 30 8 12 10 51-50 1 36
15
Vysocina Jihlava 30 9 8 13 42-46 -4 35
16
Hanacka 30 6 7 17 33-53 -20 25
- Promotion
- Promotion Play-off
- Relegation
Player Team G A
1 J. Řezníček Zbrojovka Brno 13 0
2 D. Huf Chrudim 12 0
3 B. Đorđić Taborsko 10 0
4 L. Matějka Dukla praha 10 0
5 R. Šiler Sparta Praha II 10 0
6 D. Alijagić Zbrojovka Brno 9 0
7 I. Metsoko Vyskov 9 0
8 D. Langhamer Chrudim 8 0
9 T. Malec Prostejov 8 0
10 F. Blecha Opava 8 0
11 R. Potočný Zbrojovka Brno 8 0
12 D. Samko Varnsdorf 8 0
13 J. Araujo-Wilson Vysocina Jihlava 8 0
14 J. Fiala Sigma Olomouc II 8 0
15 E. Singhateh Vlasim 8 0
16 P. Jaroň Prostejov 7 0
17 J. Šíp Sigma Olomouc II 7 0
18 Y. Muritala Sigma Olomouc II 7 0
19 T. Schánělec Sparta Praha II 7 0
20 L. Fila Vysocina Jihlava 7 0
Regular Season - 1
Vysocina Jihlava
2 : 1
Opava
Chrudim
0 : 0
Lisen
Vyskov
2 : 1
Pribram
Prostejov
2 : 1
Viktoria Zizkov
Taborsko
1 : 0
Hanacka
 
Sparta Praha II
1 : 4
Dukla praha
Varnsdorf
1 : 1
Sigma Olomouc II
Zbrojovka Brno
1 : 1
Vlasim
Regular Season - 2
Dukla praha
2 : 4
Vyskov
Opava
1 : 0
Varnsdorf
Taborsko
1 : 0
Sparta Praha II
Lisen
1 : 2
Vysocina Jihlava
Hanacka
3 : 0
Prostejov
 
Vlasim
1 : 1
Chrudim
Viktoria Zizkov
2 : 3
Pribram
Sigma Olomouc II
1 : 2
Zbrojovka Brno
Regular Season - 3
Prostejov
3 : 3
Sparta Praha II
Pribram
1 : 0
Opava
Viktoria Zizkov
3 : 1
Lisen
Chrudim
0 : 3
Taborsko
Zbrojovka Brno
0 : 2
Dukla praha
Vyskov
5 : 1
Hanacka
Varnsdorf
3 : 3
Vlasim
Vysocina Jihlava
6 : 3
Sigma Olomouc II
Regular Season - 4
Lisen
2 : 0
Pribram
Hanacka
1 : 1
Vysocina Jihlava
 
 
Vlasim
1 : 1
Vyskov
Taborsko
2 : 1
Zbrojovka Brno
Opava
3 : 3
Viktoria Zizkov
Sigma Olomouc II
1 : 1
Prostejov
Sparta Praha II
2 : 0
Chrudim
 
Dukla praha
4 : 3
Varnsdorf
Regular Season - 5
Opava
2 : 0
Lisen
Prostejov
0 : 1
Vlasim
Pribram
1 : 3
Hanacka
Zbrojovka Brno
4 : 1
Chrudim
Varnsdorf
2 : 2
Sparta Praha II
Vysocina Jihlava
3 : 0
Taborsko
Viktoria Zizkov
1 : 5
Dukla praha
Vyskov
1 : 0
Sigma Olomouc II
Regular Season - 6
Sparta Praha II
1 : 2
Zbrojovka Brno
Sigma Olomouc II
0 : 2
Viktoria Zizkov
Chrudim
6 : 2
Prostejov
 
Lisen
2 : 1
Varnsdorf
Hanacka
 
0 : 1
Opava
Dukla praha
1 : 0
Vysocina Jihlava
Vlasim
3 : 1
Pribram
Taborsko
1 : 1
Vyskov
Regular Season - 7
Opava
1 : 2
Sigma Olomouc II
Pribram
0 : 0
Dukla praha
Vysocina Jihlava
3 : 3
Chrudim
Vyskov
3 : 1
Sparta Praha II
Prostejov
0 : 1
Zbrojovka Brno
Lisen
1 : 0
Hanacka
 
Viktoria Zizkov
0 : 1
Vlasim
Varnsdorf
0 : 2
Taborsko
Regular Season - 8
Chrudim
2 : 1
Vyskov
Dukla praha
0 : 0
Lisen
Hanacka
1 : 0
Viktoria Zizkov
Vlasim
1 : 0
Vysocina Jihlava
Taborsko
0 : 0
Prostejov
Zbrojovka Brno
1 : 0
Varnsdorf
Sigma Olomouc II
2 : 1
Pribram
Sparta Praha II
0 : 0
Opava
Regular Season - 9
Vysocina Jihlava
 
0 : 1
Zbrojovka Brno
Opava
1 : 0
Dukla praha
Pribram
2 : 1
Sparta Praha II
Vyskov
4 : 3
Prostejov
Lisen
2 : 2
Vlasim
Hanacka
1 : 2
Sigma Olomouc II
Viktoria Zizkov
4 : 1
Taborsko
Varnsdorf
3 : 3
Chrudim
Regular Season - 10
Taborsko
0 : 1
Pribram
Chrudim
2 : 2
Viktoria Zizkov
Prostejov
1 : 0
Varnsdorf
Dukla praha
3 : 1
Hanacka
Vlasim
1 : 1
Opava
Zbrojovka Brno
0 : 1
Vyskov
Sigma Olomouc II
0 : 1
Lisen
Sparta Praha II
2 : 1
Vysocina Jihlava
Regular Season - 11
Pribram
2 : 1
Chrudim
Opava
2 : 1
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Lisen
0 : 0
Taborsko
Hanacka
2 : 1
Vlasim
Viktoria Zizkov
1 : 1
Sparta Praha II
 
Varnsdorf
1 : 1
Vyskov
Vysocina Jihlava
2 : 1
Prostejov
Sigma Olomouc II
0 : 1
Dukla praha
Regular Season - 12
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 : 1
Pribram
Chrudim
1 : 0
Opava
Vyskov
2 : 0
Viktoria Zizkov
Prostejov
4 : 2
Lisen
Vlasim
3 : 2
Dukla praha
Taborsko
6 : 2
Sigma Olomouc II
Sparta Praha II
1 : 1
Hanacka
Varnsdorf
3 : 3
Vysocina Jihlava
 
 
Regular Season - 13
Vysocina Jihlava
0 : 1
Vyskov
Pribram
1 : 0
Prostejov
Dukla praha
1 : 0
Chrudim
Opava
0 : 1
Taborsko
Lisen
4 : 2
Sparta Praha II
Hanacka
1 : 2
Varnsdorf
Viktoria Zizkov
4 : 2
Zbrojovka Brno
Sigma Olomouc II
1 : 0
Vlasim
Regular Season - 14
Zbrojovka Brno
3 : 0
Lisen
Vysocina Jihlava
2 : 1
Pribram
Chrudim
3 : 1
Hanacka
Vyskov
1 : 3
Opava
Prostejov
1 : 2
Dukla praha
Taborsko
1 : 1
Vlasim
Sparta Praha II
0 : 2
Sigma Olomouc II
Varnsdorf
4 : 2
Viktoria Zizkov
Regular Season - 15
Pribram
2 : 2
Varnsdorf
Opava
1 : 2
Prostejov
Lisen
0 : 0
Vyskov
Hanacka
0 : 3
Zbrojovka Brno
Vlasim
0 : 1
Sparta Praha II
Viktoria Zizkov
0 : 2
Vysocina Jihlava
Sigma Olomouc II
2 : 4
Chrudim
Dukla praha
0 : 0
Taborsko
Regular Season - 16
Vysocina Jihlava
 
1 : 1
Lisen
Pribram
1 : 0
Viktoria Zizkov
Vyskov
2 : 0
Dukla praha
Chrudim
1 : 0
Vlasim
Prostejov
0 : 1
Hanacka
Zbrojovka Brno
0 : 1
Sigma Olomouc II
Sparta Praha II
2 : 1
Taborsko
Varnsdorf
2 : 1
Opava
Regular Season - 17
Opava
1 : 0
Pribram
Dukla praha
3 : 3
Zbrojovka Brno
Lisen
0 : 1
Viktoria Zizkov
Taborsko
0 : 0
Chrudim
Hanacka
1 : 0
Vyskov
Vlasim
0 : 0
Varnsdorf
Sparta Praha II
4 : 0
Prostejov
Sigma Olomouc II
3 : 0
Vysocina Jihlava
Regular Season - 18
Pribram
0 : 1
Lisen
 
Vyskov
2 : 2
Vlasim
Chrudim
 
0 : 2
Sparta Praha II
Prostejov
2 : 0
Sigma Olomouc II
Zbrojovka Brno
0 : 0
Taborsko
Viktoria Zizkov
1 : 1
Opava
Varnsdorf
0 : 1
Dukla praha
Vysocina Jihlava
0 : 0
Hanacka
Regular Season - 19
Sigma Olomouc II
1 : 0
Vyskov
Vlasim
2 : 1
Prostejov
Chrudim
3 : 1
Zbrojovka Brno
Dukla praha
1 : 0
Viktoria Zizkov
Hanacka
 
0 : 2
Pribram
 
Lisen
3 : 0
Opava
Taborsko
2 : 1
Vysocina Jihlava
Sparta Praha II
1 : 2
Varnsdorf
Regular Season - 20
Varnsdorf
1 : 1
Lisen
Opava
1 : 1
Hanacka
Vysocina Jihlava
1 : 2
Dukla praha
Pribram
0 : 1
Vlasim
Zbrojovka Brno
2 : 3
Sparta Praha II
Vyskov
2 : 2
Taborsko
Prostejov
 
2 : 4
Chrudim
Viktoria Zizkov
2 : 2
Sigma Olomouc II
Regular Season - 21
Vlasim
0 : 1
Viktoria Zizkov
Chrudim
2 : 1
Vysocina Jihlava
Dukla praha
1 : 2
Pribram
Hanacka
1 : 1
Lisen
Taborsko
4 : 1
Varnsdorf
Zbrojovka Brno
1 : 2
Prostejov
Sigma Olomouc II
1 : 0
Opava
Sparta Praha II
5 : 3
Vyskov
Regular Season - 22
Pribram
0 : 1
Sigma Olomouc II
Vysocina Jihlava
1 : 1
Vlasim
Opava
 
3 : 2
Sparta Praha II
Vyskov
1 : 0
Chrudim
Prostejov
2 : 1
Taborsko
Lisen
0 : 0
Dukla praha
Viktoria Zizkov
3 : 2
Hanacka
Varnsdorf
4 : 1
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Regular Season - 23
Prostejov
0 : 1
Vyskov
 
Sparta Praha II
5 : 1
Pribram
Taborsko
5 : 0
Viktoria Zizkov
Dukla praha
2 : 0
Opava
Sigma Olomouc II
4 : 2
Hanacka
Chrudim
1 : 1
Varnsdorf
Vlasim
4 : 5
Lisen
Zbrojovka Brno
1 : 0
Vysocina Jihlava
Regular Season - 24
Vyskov
1 : 1
Zbrojovka Brno
Lisen
 
1 : 2
Sigma Olomouc II
Pribram
1 : 1
Taborsko
Viktoria Zizkov
3 : 1
Chrudim
Hanacka
0 : 2
Dukla praha
Vysocina Jihlava
3 : 1
Sparta Praha II
Varnsdorf
5 : 1
Prostejov
Opava
2 : 2
Vlasim
Regular Season - 25
Chrudim
6 : 3
Pribram
Vyskov
2 : 1
Varnsdorf
Prostejov
3 : 0
Vysocina Jihlava
Dukla praha
0 : 3
Sigma Olomouc II
Taborsko
1 : 0
Lisen
Vlasim
2 : 0
Hanacka
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 : 1
Opava
 
Sparta Praha II
2 : 0
Viktoria Zizkov
Regular Season - 26
Pribram
0 : 2
Zbrojovka Brno
Opava
0 : 0
Chrudim
Vysocina Jihlava
3 : 3
Varnsdorf
Dukla praha
5 : 1
Vlasim
Hanacka
 
3 : 3
Sparta Praha II
 
Lisen
0 : 0
Prostejov
Sigma Olomouc II
1 : 0
Taborsko
Viktoria Zizkov
3 : 2
Vyskov
 
Regular Season - 27
Prostejov
2 : 1
Pribram
Sparta Praha II
1 : 3
Lisen
Vyskov
0 : 1
Vysocina Jihlava
Taborsko
2 : 1
Opava
Varnsdorf
3 : 2
Hanacka
Chrudim
0 : 2
Dukla praha
Zbrojovka Brno
0 : 2
Viktoria Zizkov
Vlasim
0 : 3
Sigma Olomouc II
Regular Season - 28
Hanacka
1 : 1
Chrudim
Lisen
1 : 1
Zbrojovka Brno
Pribram
1 : 1
Vysocina Jihlava
Viktoria Zizkov
1 : 1
Varnsdorf
Vlasim
2 : 1
Taborsko
Dukla praha
3 : 2
Prostejov
Opava
3 : 1
Vyskov
Sigma Olomouc II
3 : 1
Sparta Praha II
Regular Season - 29
Varnsdorf
1 : 0
Pribram
Vysocina Jihlava
1 : 2
Viktoria Zizkov
Prostejov
3 : 1
Opava
 
Vyskov
0 : 0
Lisen
Zbrojovka Brno
 
4 : 3
Hanacka
Chrudim
1 : 3
Sigma Olomouc II
Taborsko
0 : 0
Dukla praha
Sparta Praha II
2 : 2
Vlasim
Regular Season - 30
Hanacka
0 : 2
Taborsko
Dukla praha
6 : 0
Sparta Praha II
Lisen
1 : 2
Chrudim
Vlasim
2 : 2
Zbrojovka Brno
Viktoria Zizkov
0 : 2
Prostejov
Pribram
2 : 0
Vyskov
Sigma Olomouc II
2 : 1
Varnsdorf
Opava
4 : 1
Vysocina Jihlava