1. Division: Championship Round Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
APOEL 36 22 7 7 63-24 39 73
2
AEK Larnaca 36 21 10 5 57-31 26 73
3
Omonia 36 20 9 7 62-37 25 69
4
Aris Limassol 36 20 5 11 63-34 29 65
5
Paphos 36 18 8 10 60-33 27 62
6
Anorthosis 36 15 8 13 46-42 4 53
- UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
- UEFA Conference League Qualifiers
1. Division: Regular Season Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
APOEL 26 18 5 3 54-16 38 59
2
Aris Limassol 26 18 2 6 53-21 32 56
3
AEK Larnaca 26 15 7 4 44-26 18 52
4
Paphos 26 15 5 6 48-20 28 50
5
Omonia 26 14 7 5 49-30 19 49
6
Anorthosis 26 14 5 7 38-23 15 47
7
Apollon Limassol 26 10 8 8 37-27 10 38
8
Nea Salamis 26 10 6 10 34-39 -5 36
9
AEL Limassol 26 9 3 14 34-45 -11 30
10
Ethnikos Achna 26 6 8 12 39-56 -17 26
11
Karmiotissa 26 5 5 16 31-53 -22 20
12
Zakakiou 26 2 10 14 28-59 -31 16
13
Othellos Athienou 26 3 6 17 20-52 -32 15
14
Doxa 26 3 3 20 14-56 -42 12
- Championship Round
- Relegation Round
1. Division: Relegation Round Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Apollon Limassol 40 18 12 10 64-38 26 66
2
AEL Limassol 40 15 9 16 61-68 -7 54
3
Nea Salamis 40 14 9 17 52-61 -9 51
4
Ethnikos Achna 40 13 11 16 70-79 -9 50
5
Karmiotissa 40 10 10 20 58-77 -19 40
6
Doxa 40 10 5 25 34-77 -43 35
7
Othellos Athienou 40 8 9 23 48-77 -29 33
8
Zakakiou 40 2 12 26 40-100 -60 18
- Relegation
Player Team G A
1 M. Ilia Ethnikos Achna 19 0
2 A. Katsantonis Karmiotissa 19 0
3 E. Cabrera Ethnikos Achna 18 0
4 Jairo Paphos 16 0
5 Fran Sol AEK Larnaca 15 0
6 M. Tankovic Paphos 14 1
7 Pedro Marques Apollon Limassol 13 0
8 Willy Semedo Omonia 12 0
9 Sergio Castel Anorthosis 12 0
10 G. Minchev AEL Limassol 11 0
11 Marquinhos APOEL 10 0
12 Y. Gomis Aris Limassol 10 0
13 A. Makris AEL Limassol 9 0
14 F. Durmishaj Nea Salamis 9 0
15 A. Kakoullis Omonia 9 0
16 S. Gassama Anorthosis 9 0
17 N. Trujić Doxa 9 0
18 K. Rossi Karmiotissa 8 0
19 E. Peretz Apollon Limassol 8 0
20 J. Montnor Aris Limassol 8 0
Regular Season - 1
Paphos
3 : 0
Karmiotissa
Anorthosis
3 : 1
Ethnikos Achna
Apollon Limassol
1 : 1
Othellos Athienou
Zakakiou
0 : 2
APOEL
Doxa
0 : 1
AEL Limassol
 
Aris Limassol
2 : 0
AEK Larnaca
Omonia
4 : 0
Nea Salamis
 
Regular Season - 2
Othellos Athienou
0 : 2
Anorthosis
Karmiotissa
3 : 3
Omonia
Nea Salamis
1 : 1
Apollon Limassol
AEL Limassol
4 : 3
Zakakiou
 
 
Aris Limassol
 
2 : 1
Doxa
 
AEK Larnaca
5 : 5
Ethnikos Achna
APOEL
 
1 : 0
Paphos
Regular Season - 3
Anorthosis
 
2 : 2
Nea Salamis
Ethnikos Achna
1 : 1
Othellos Athienou
 
Doxa
0 : 2
AEK Larnaca
Paphos
3 : 1
AEL Limassol
Zakakiou
0 : 5
Aris Limassol
Apollon Limassol
1 : 0
Karmiotissa
Omonia
 
 
2 : 1
APOEL
 
 
Regular Season - 4
AEK Larnaca
3 : 2
Othellos Athienou
Doxa
1 : 3
Zakakiou
AEL Limassol
0 : 0
Omonia
 
Karmiotissa
1 : 3
Anorthosis
Aris Limassol
1 : 1
Paphos
APOEL
1 : 1
Apollon Limassol
Nea Salamis
4 : 0
Ethnikos Achna
 
Regular Season - 5
Zakakiou
3 : 1
AEK Larnaca
Paphos
4 : 0
Doxa
Ethnikos Achna
3 : 0
Karmiotissa
Anorthosis
1 : 1
APOEL
Apollon Limassol
2 : 0
AEL Limassol
Othellos Athienou
2 : 3
Nea Salamis
Omonia
2 : 2
Aris Limassol
Regular Season - 6
AEK Larnaca
1 : 1
Nea Salamis
Aris Limassol
 
0 : 1
Apollon Limassol
Karmiotissa
0 : 0
Othellos Athienou
Doxa
1 : 3
Omonia
AEL Limassol
 
1 : 3
Anorthosis
APOEL
5 : 1
Ethnikos Achna
Zakakiou
1 : 4
Paphos
Regular Season - 7
Nea Salamis
2 : 0
Karmiotissa
Paphos
0 : 0
AEK Larnaca
Omonia
3 : 3
Zakakiou
Othellos Athienou
0 : 1
APOEL
Apollon Limassol
4 : 0
Doxa
Anorthosis
2 : 3
Aris Limassol
Ethnikos Achna
1 : 0
AEL Limassol
Regular Season - 8
Aris Limassol
2 : 0
Ethnikos Achna
APOEL
1 : 0
Nea Salamis
AEK Larnaca
5 : 0
Karmiotissa
 
AEL Limassol
2 : 1
Othellos Athienou
Doxa
0 : 2
Anorthosis
Zakakiou
0 : 5
Apollon Limassol
Paphos
0 : 2
Omonia
Regular Season - 9
Ethnikos Achna
2 : 0
Doxa
Nea Salamis
2 : 1
AEL Limassol
Karmiotissa
1 : 2
APOEL
Omonia
0 : 0
AEK Larnaca
Anorthosis
1 : 1
Zakakiou
Apollon Limassol
 
0 : 3
Paphos
Othellos Athienou
0 : 1
Aris Limassol
Regular Season - 10
Zakakiou
1 : 1
Ethnikos Achna
Doxa
0 : 2
Othellos Athienou
Aris Limassol
2 : 1
Nea Salamis
Omonia
2 : 0
Apollon Limassol
Paphos
1 : 0
Anorthosis
AEK Larnaca
0 : 3
APOEL
AEL Limassol
2 : 1
Karmiotissa
Regular Season - 11
Anorthosis
2 : 0
Omonia
Nea Salamis
2 : 0
Doxa
 
APOEL
1 : 0
AEL Limassol
Ethnikos Achna
1 : 4
Paphos
Othellos Athienou
2 : 1
Zakakiou
 
Apollon Limassol
0 : 1
AEK Larnaca
Karmiotissa
4 : 1
Aris Limassol
 
Regular Season - 12
Aris Limassol
1 : 0
APOEL
 
Paphos
3 : 0
Othellos Athienou
Zakakiou
2 : 2
Nea Salamis
 
Omonia
4 : 1
Ethnikos Achna
 
Apollon Limassol
0 : 1
Anorthosis
Doxa
2 : 2
Karmiotissa
AEK Larnaca
3 : 0
AEL Limassol
Regular Season - 13
Othellos Athienou
1 : 2
Omonia
Ethnikos Achna
2 : 2
Apollon Limassol
Anorthosis
 
0 : 0
AEK Larnaca
 
Karmiotissa
1 : 1
Zakakiou
Nea Salamis
0 : 2
Paphos
APOEL
5 : 0
Doxa
AEL Limassol
 
0 : 4
Aris Limassol
Regular Season - 14
Othellos Athienou
0 : 3
Apollon Limassol
AEK Larnaca
2 : 1
Aris Limassol
AEL Limassol
2 : 0
Doxa
APOEL
3 : 1
Zakakiou
Ethnikos Achna
0 : 1
Anorthosis
Karmiotissa
2 : 1
Paphos
Nea Salamis
0 : 2
Omonia
Regular Season - 15
Omonia
2 : 1
Karmiotissa
Ethnikos Achna
 
0 : 3
AEK Larnaca
Anorthosis
 
2 : 1
Othellos Athienou
Zakakiou
1 : 4
AEL Limassol
Paphos
0 : 1
APOEL
Apollon Limassol
0 : 2
Nea Salamis
Doxa
2 : 0
Aris Limassol
Regular Season - 16
Othellos Athienou
2 : 1
Ethnikos Achna
 
Aris Limassol
1 : 0
Zakakiou
Karmiotissa
3 : 4
Apollon Limassol
AEK Larnaca
2 : 1
Doxa
APOEL
3 : 0
Omonia
AEL Limassol
1 : 2
Paphos
Nea Salamis
0 : 3
Anorthosis
Regular Season - 17
Apollon Limassol
2 : 2
APOEL
Anorthosis
1 : 0
Karmiotissa
Omonia
3 : 1
AEL Limassol
Ethnikos Achna
2 : 3
Nea Salamis
Othellos Athienou
0 : 0
AEK Larnaca
Paphos
1 : 0
Aris Limassol
Zakakiou
1 : 1
Doxa
Regular Season - 18
APOEL
1 : 0
Anorthosis
 
AEL Limassol
1 : 3
Apollon Limassol
Karmiotissa
1 : 1
Ethnikos Achna
Nea Salamis
3 : 2
Othellos Athienou
Aris Limassol
 
2 : 0
Omonia
Doxa
1 : 0
Paphos
 
AEK Larnaca
2 : 0
Zakakiou
 
Regular Season - 19
Ethnikos Achna
2 : 1
APOEL
Nea Salamis
 
0 : 1
AEK Larnaca
Othellos Athienou
 
0 : 3
Karmiotissa
Omonia
5 : 1
Doxa
Anorthosis
1 : 0
AEL Limassol
Paphos
4 : 0
Zakakiou
 
Apollon Limassol
0 : 1
Aris Limassol
Regular Season - 20
Doxa
0 : 3
Apollon Limassol
AEL Limassol
1 : 1
Ethnikos Achna
APOEL
6 : 0
Othellos Athienou
Zakakiou
0 : 0
Omonia
Karmiotissa
0 : 1
Nea Salamis
Aris Limassol
2 : 1
Anorthosis
AEK Larnaca
1 : 0
Paphos
Regular Season - 21
Nea Salamis
0 : 4
APOEL
Karmiotissa
1 : 3
AEK Larnaca
Omonia
1 : 2
Paphos
Anorthosis
0 : 2
Doxa
Apollon Limassol
 
0 : 0
Zakakiou
Othellos Athienou
0 : 3
AEL Limassol
Ethnikos Achna
2 : 6
Aris Limassol
Regular Season - 22
AEK Larnaca
2 : 1
Omonia
Paphos
1 : 1
Apollon Limassol
Aris Limassol
4 : 0
Othellos Athienou
APOEL
4 : 1
Karmiotissa
Doxa
0 : 2
Ethnikos Achna
AEL Limassol
3 : 1
Nea Salamis
Zakakiou
0 : 2
Anorthosis
Regular Season - 23
Anorthosis
2 : 2
Paphos
Apollon Limassol
1 : 2
Omonia
Ethnikos Achna
4 : 1
Zakakiou
APOEL
2 : 2
AEK Larnaca
Othellos Athienou
0 : 0
Doxa
Karmiotissa
1 : 3
AEL Limassol
Nea Salamis
0 : 3
Aris Limassol
Regular Season - 24
Zakakiou
3 : 3
Othellos Athienou
Omonia
3 : 1
Anorthosis
 
Paphos
4 : 3
Ethnikos Achna
Aris Limassol
3 : 0
Karmiotissa
AEK Larnaca
1 : 2
Apollon Limassol
Doxa
0 : 3
Nea Salamis
AEL Limassol
1 : 1
APOEL
Regular Season - 25
Othellos Athienou
0 : 3
Paphos
AEL Limassol
2 : 3
AEK Larnaca
Ethnikos Achna
 
2 : 2
Omonia
Anorthosis
 
2 : 0
Apollon Limassol
Karmiotissa
3 : 1
Doxa
 
Nea Salamis
1 : 1
Zakakiou
APOEL
1 : 0
Aris Limassol
Regular Season - 26
Omonia
1 : 0
Othellos Athienou
AEK Larnaca
1 : 0
Anorthosis
Apollon Limassol
0 : 0
Ethnikos Achna
Zakakiou
1 : 2
Karmiotissa
Doxa
0 : 1
APOEL
Aris Limassol
4 : 0
AEL Limassol
Paphos
0 : 0
Nea Salamis
Relegation Round - 1
Ethnikos Achna
2 : 1
Karmiotissa
AEL Limassol
2 : 1
Zakakiou
 
Nea Salamis
1 : 1
Othellos Athienou
Apollon Limassol
0 : 1
Doxa
Championship Round - 1
Anorthosis
0 : 0
APOEL
Aris Limassol
1 : 2
Omonia
Paphos
 
0 : 1
AEK Larnaca
Relegation Round - 2
Doxa
1 : 4
Karmiotissa
Othellos Athienou
1 : 1
AEL Limassol
Zakakiou
0 : 1
Ethnikos Achna
Apollon Limassol
2 : 0
Nea Salamis
Championship Round - 2
APOEL
1 : 0
Paphos
AEK Larnaca
1 : 1
Aris Limassol
Omonia
2 : 1
Anorthosis
Relegation Round - 3
Ethnikos Achna
2 : 1
Othellos Athienou
Karmiotissa
 
0 : 0
Zakakiou
Nea Salamis
0 : 1
Doxa
AEL Limassol
2 : 1
Apollon Limassol
Championship Round - 3
Omonia
0 : 1
AEK Larnaca
Anorthosis
 
2 : 3
Paphos
Aris Limassol
2 : 1
APOEL
 
Relegation Round - 4
Othellos Athienou
1 : 2
Karmiotissa
Doxa
2 : 1
Zakakiou
Apollon Limassol
2 : 2
Ethnikos Achna
Nea Salamis
1 : 1
AEL Limassol
Relegation Round - 5
AEL Limassol
0 : 0
Doxa
Karmiotissa
0 : 0
Apollon Limassol
Zakakiou
0 : 4
Othellos Athienou
Ethnikos Achna
2 : 0
Nea Salamis
Championship Round - 4
APOEL
0 : 1
Omonia
Paphos
1 : 0
Aris Limassol
Anorthosis
 
0 : 1
AEK Larnaca
Relegation Round - 6
Apollon Limassol
1 : 0
Zakakiou
Doxa
0 : 1
Othellos Athienou
AEL Limassol
1 : 1
Ethnikos Achna
Nea Salamis
0 : 2
Karmiotissa
Championship Round - 5
AEK Larnaca
1 : 2
APOEL
Aris Limassol
1 : 1
Anorthosis
Omonia
1 : 1
Paphos
Relegation Round - 7
Ethnikos Achna
1 : 2
Doxa
Karmiotissa
0 : 0
AEL Limassol
Othellos Athienou
0 : 1
Apollon Limassol
Zakakiou
 
 
0 : 3
Nea Salamis
Championship Round - 6
Omonia
3 : 0
Aris Limassol
AEK Larnaca
3 : 0
Paphos
APOEL
0 : 2
Anorthosis
Relegation Round - 8
Doxa
0 : 2
Apollon Limassol
Othellos Athienou
2 : 3
Nea Salamis
Karmiotissa
1 : 4
Ethnikos Achna
Zakakiou
 
1 : 5
AEL Limassol
Relegation Round - 9
AEL Limassol
3 : 2
Othellos Athienou
Nea Salamis
0 : 2
Apollon Limassol
Karmiotissa
2 : 1
Doxa
Ethnikos Achna
6 : 2
Zakakiou
Championship Round - 7
Paphos
0 : 2
APOEL
Aris Limassol
0 : 1
AEK Larnaca
Anorthosis
0 : 2
Omonia
Relegation Round - 10
Othellos Athienou
2 : 1
Ethnikos Achna
Doxa
1 : 0
Nea Salamis
Zakakiou
2 : 5
Karmiotissa
Apollon Limassol
4 : 1
AEL Limassol
Championship Round - 8
Paphos
5 : 1
Anorthosis
AEK Larnaca
2 : 0
Omonia
APOEL
2 : 0
Aris Limassol
 
Relegation Round - 11
Ethnikos Achna
3 : 3
Apollon Limassol
Zakakiou
2 : 3
Doxa
Karmiotissa
6 : 6
Othellos Athienou
AEL Limassol
5 : 4
Nea Salamis
Relegation Round - 12
Nea Salamis
2 : 1
Ethnikos Achna
Othellos Athienou
3 : 1
Zakakiou
Apollon Limassol
0 : 0
Karmiotissa
Doxa
2 : 2
AEL Limassol
Championship Round - 9
Aris Limassol
1 : 1
Paphos
Omonia
1 : 0
APOEL
AEK Larnaca
1 : 1
Anorthosis
Relegation Round - 13
Othellos Athienou
3 : 0
Doxa
Karmiotissa
1 : 3
Nea Salamis
Ethnikos Achna
2 : 0
AEL Limassol
Zakakiou
1 : 5
Apollon Limassol
Relegation Round - 14
Doxa
6 : 3
Ethnikos Achna
AEL Limassol
4 : 3
Karmiotissa
Nea Salamis
1 : 1
Zakakiou
Apollon Limassol
4 : 1
Othellos Athienou
Championship Round - 10
Anorthosis
0 : 4
Aris Limassol
APOEL
1 : 1
AEK Larnaca
Paphos
1 : 1
Omonia