|
---|
№ | Group A | Games | W | D | L | Goals | Diff | Form | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lille | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10-2 | 8 | 14 | |
2
|
Slovan Bratislava | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8-7 | 1 | 10 | |
3
|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4-9 | -5 | 6 | |
4
|
Klaksvik | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5-9 | -4 | 4 |
№ | Group B | Games | W | D | L | Goals | Diff | Form | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14-9 | 5 | 15 | |
2
|
Gent | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16-7 | 9 | 13 | |
3
|
Zorya Luhansk | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10-11 | -1 | 7 | |
4
|
Breidablik | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5-18 | -13 | 0 |
№ | Group C | Games | W | D | L | Goals | Diff | Form | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Viktoria Plzen | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9-1 | 8 | 18 | |
2
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10-5 | 5 | 9 | |
3
|
Astana | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4-13 | -9 | 4 | |
4
|
Ballkani | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3-7 | -4 | 4 |
№ | Group D | Games | W | D | L | Goals | Diff | Form | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Brugge | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15-3 | 12 | 16 | |
2
|
Bodo Glimt | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11-8 | 3 | 10 | |
3
|
Besiktas | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7-14 | -7 | 4 | |
4
|
Lugano | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6-14 | -8 | 4 |
№ | Group E | Games | W | D | L | Goals | Diff | Form | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Aston Villa | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12-7 | 5 | 13 | |
2
|
Legia | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10-6 | 4 | 12 | |
3
|
AZ Alkmaar | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7-12 | -5 | 6 | |
4
|
Zrinjski | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6-10 | -4 | 4 |
№ | Group F | Games | W | D | L | Goals | Diff | Form | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Fiorentina | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14-6 | 8 | 12 | |
2
|
Ferencvaros | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9-6 | 3 | 10 | |
3
|
Genk | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8-5 | 3 | 9 | |
4
|
Cukaricki | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2-16 | -14 | 0 |
№ | Group G | Games | W | D | L | Goals | Diff | Form | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
PAOK | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16-10 | 6 | 16 | |
2
|
Eintracht Frankfurt | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11-7 | 4 | 9 | |
3
|
Aberdeen | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10-10 | 0 | 6 | |
4
|
HJK | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7-17 | -10 | 2 |
№ | Group H | Games | W | D | L | Goals | Diff | Form | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Fenerbahce | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13-11 | 2 | 12 | |
2
|
Ludogorets | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11-11 | 0 | 12 | |
3
|
Nordsjaelland | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17-7 | 10 | 10 | |
4
|
Spartak Trnava | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3-15 | -12 | 1 |
№ | Player | Team | G | A |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | E. Zahavi | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 12 | 1 |
2 | H. Cuypers | Gent | 10 | 1 |
3 | G. Orban | Gent | 9 | 0 |
4 | B. Varga | Ferencvaros | 9 | 5 |
5 | A. Pellegrino | Bodo Glimt | 8 | 1 |
6 | A. Skov Olsen | Brugge | 7 | 2 |
7 | Dor Peretz | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 7 | 0 |
8 | V. Aboubakar | Besiktas | 7 | 2 |
9 | B. Petković | Dinamo Zagreb | 7 | 0 |
10 | A. Grønbæk | Bodo Glimt | 6 | 2 |
11 | M. Batshuayi | Fenerbahce | 6 | 2 |
12 | A. Traoré | Ferencvaros | 6 | 1 |
13 | R. Bezus | Omonia | 6 | 1 |
14 | F. Moumbagna | Bodo Glimt | 6 | 0 |
15 | O. Watkins | Aston Villa | 6 | 0 |
16 | B. Ibraimi | Struga | 6 | 0 |
17 | A. Živković | PAOK | 6 | 0 |
18 | Thiago | Brugge | 6 | 1 |
19 | M. Ingvartsen | Nordsjaelland | 6 | 0 |
20 | H. Vanaken | Brugge | 5 | 3 |
1st Qualifying Round | ||
---|---|---|
Dudelange
|
|
St. Patricks
|
B36 Torshavn
|
|
Paide
|
Inter Club d'Escaldes
|
|
Vikingur Gota
|
Ararat Armenia
|
|
Egnatia
|
Pyunik Yerevan
|
|
Trans Narva
|
Tobol
|
|
Honka
|
Makedonija GjP
|
|
RFS
|
Zilina
|
|
FC Levadia Tallinn
|
Panevezys
|
|
Milsami
|
Magpies
|
|
Dundalk
|
Haka
|
|
Crusaders FC
|
Hegelmann Litauen
|
|
Shkupi
|
Riga
|
|
Vikingur Reykjavik
|
Alashkert
|
|
Arsenal Tivat
|
Gzira United
|
|
Glentoran
|
Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
Sarajevo
|
Domzale
|
|
Balzan FC
|
Dukagjini
|
|
Europa
|
Dunajska Streda
|
|
Dila
|
Penybont
|
|
FC Santa Coloma
|
Progres Niedercorn
|
|
Gjilani
|
Vaduz
|
|
Neman
|
KA Akureyri
|
|
Connah Quay
|
Shkendija
|
|
Haverfordwest County AFC
|
HB
|
|
Derry City
|
KF Tirana
|
|
Dinamo Batumi
|
Sutjeska
|
|
Cosmos
|
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
|
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
Linfield
|
|
Vllaznia
|
La Fiorita
|
|
Zimbru Chisinau
|
Maribor
|
|
Birkirkara
|
Balzan FC
|
|
Domzale
|
FC Santa Coloma
|
|
Penybont
|
Birkirkara
|
|
Maribor
|
Europa
|
|
Dukagjini
|
Trans Narva
|
|
Pyunik Yerevan
|
RFS
|
|
Makedonija GjP
|
Paide
|
|
B36 Torshavn
|
Milsami
|
|
Panevezys
|
Honka
|
|
Tobol
|
FC Levadia Tallinn
|
|
Zilina
|
Dila
|
|
Dunajska Streda
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
|
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
|
Dinamo Batumi
|
|
KF Tirana
|
Zimbru Chisinau
|
|
La Fiorita
|
Vikingur Gota
|
|
Inter Club d'Escaldes
|
Egnatia
|
|
Ararat Armenia
|
Gjilani
|
|
Progres Niedercorn
|
Neman
|
|
Vaduz
|
Connah Quay
|
|
KA Akureyri
|
Arsenal Tivat
|
|
Alashkert
|
Glentoran
|
|
Gzira United
|
Vikingur Reykjavik
|
|
Riga
|
Derry City
|
|
HB
|
St. Patricks
|
|
Dudelange
|
Haverfordwest County AFC
|
|
Shkendija
|
Cosmos
|
|
Sutjeska
|
Vllaznia
|
|
Linfield
|
Dundalk
|
|
Magpies
|
Crusaders FC
|
|
Haka
|
Sarajevo
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi
|
Shkupi
|
|
Hegelmann Litauen
|
2nd Qualifying Round | ||
---|---|---|
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
|
|
Partizani
|
The New Saints
|
|
Swift Hesperange
|
Hamrun Spartans
|
|
Dinamo Tbilisi
|
Ballkani
|
|
Larne
|
Tre Penne
|
|
Valmiera
|
Struga
|
|
Buducnost Podgorica
|
RFS
|
|
Sabah Baku
|
Midtjylland
|
|
Progres Niedercorn
|
CSKA 1948
|
|
FCSB
|
Fenerbahce
|
|
Zimbru Chisinau
|
Neman
|
|
Balzan FC
|
Ararat Armenia
|
|
Aris Thessalonikis
|
Alashkert
|
|
Debreceni
|
Inter Club d'Escaldes
|
|
Hibernian
|
Ordabasy
|
|
Legia
|
Bodo Glimt
|
|
Bohemians 1905
|
Qabala
|
|
Omonia
|
Gzira United
|
|
Dudelange
|
Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
Aktobe
|
Auda
|
|
Spartak Trnava
|
CSKA Sofia
|
|
Sepsi OSK
|
APOEL
|
|
Vojvodina
|
Djurgarden
|
|
Luzern
|
Viktoria Plzen
|
|
Drita
|
Kalmar
|
|
Pyunik Yerevan
|
Kecskeméti TE
|
|
Riga
|
Ferencvaros
|
|
Shamrock Rovers
|
FC Differdange 03
|
|
Maribor
|
Vorskla Poltava
|
|
Dila
|
Basel
|
|
Tobol
|
CFR Cluj
|
|
Adana Demirspor
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
|
Petrocub
|
Farul Constanta
|
|
Urartu
|
PAOK
|
|
Beitar Jerusalem
|
B36 Torshavn
|
|
Haverfordwest County AFC
|
KA Akureyri
|
|
Dundalk
|
Dukagjini
|
|
Rijeka
|
Celje
|
|
Vitoria Guimaraes
|
Osijek
|
|
Zalaegerszegi
|
Twente
|
|
Hammarby
|
Brugge
|
|
Aarhus
|
Torpedo Zhodino
|
|
AEK Larnaca
|
Gent
|
|
Zilina
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva
|
|
Panevezys
|
Besiktas
|
|
KF Tirana
|
Lech Poznan
|
|
Kauno Zalgiris
|
Austria Vienna
|
|
Borac Banja Luka
|
Derry City
|
|
KuPS
|
Linfield
|
|
Pogon Szczecin
|
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
|
|
Neftchi Baku
|
Crusaders FC
|
|
Rosenborg
|
Sutjeska
|
|
FC Santa Coloma
|
Shkupi
|
|
Levski Sofia
|
Valmiera
|
|
Tre Penne
|
Zimbru Chisinau
|
|
Fenerbahce
|
Balzan FC
|
|
Neman
|
Swift Hesperange
|
|
The New Saints
|
Partizani
|
|
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
|
Buducnost Podgorica
|
|
Struga
|
AEK Larnaca
|
|
Torpedo Zhodino
|
Dudelange
|
|
Gzira United
|
Tobol
|
|
Basel
|
Pyunik Yerevan
|
|
Kalmar
|
FC Santa Coloma
|
|
Sutjeska
|
Spartak Trnava
|
|
Auda
|
Kauno Zalgiris
|
|
Lech Poznan
|
Pogon Szczecin
|
|
Linfield
|
Urartu
|
|
Farul Constanta
|
KuPS
|
|
Derry City
|
Sabah Baku
|
|
RFS
|
Dinamo Tbilisi
|
|
Hamrun Spartans
|
Aktobe
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi
|
Panevezys
|
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva
|
Zalaegerszegi
|
|
Osijek
|
Sepsi OSK
|
|
CSKA Sofia
|
Petrocub
|
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
Dila
|
|
Vorskla Poltava
|
Riga
|
|
Kecskeméti TE
|
Levski Sofia
|
|
Shkupi
|
Neftchi Baku
|
|
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
|
Rosenborg
|
|
Crusaders FC
|
Omonia
|
|
Qabala
|
Bohemians 1905
|
|
Bodo Glimt
|
Beitar Jerusalem
|
|
PAOK
|
Progres Niedercorn
|
|
Midtjylland
|
Hammarby
|
|
Twente
|
Aarhus
|
|
Brugge
|
Drita
|
|
Viktoria Plzen
|
Vojvodina
|
|
APOEL
|
Adana Demirspor
|
|
CFR Cluj
|
KF Tirana
|
|
Besiktas
|
Zilina
|
|
Gent
|
Aris Thessalonikis
|
|
Ararat Armenia
|
Hibernian
|
|
Inter Club d'Escaldes
|
Rijeka
|
|
Dukagjini
|
Larne
|
|
Ballkani
|
Maribor
|
|
FC Differdange 03
|
FCSB
|
|
CSKA 1948
|
Borac Banja Luka
|
|
Austria Vienna
|
Luzern
|
|
Djurgarden
|
Haverfordwest County AFC
|
|
B36 Torshavn
|
Dundalk
|
|
KA Akureyri
|
Debreceni
|
|
Alashkert
|
Legia
|
|
Ordabasy
|
Shamrock Rovers
|
|
Ferencvaros
|
Vitoria Guimaraes
|
|
Celje
|
3rd Qualifying Round | ||
---|---|---|
AEK Larnaca
|
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
Gent
|
|
Pogon Szczecin
|
Tobol
|
|
Derry City
|
Struga
|
|
Swift Hesperange
|
Sabah Baku
|
|
Partizan
|
Bodo Glimt
|
|
Pyunik Yerevan
|
Omonia
|
|
Midtjylland
|
Dila
|
|
APOEL
|
Rosenborg
|
|
Hearts
|
Viktoria Plzen
|
|
Gzira United
|
Neftchi Baku
|
|
Besiktas
|
FC Santa Coloma
|
|
AZ Alkmaar
|
Sepsi OSK
|
|
Aktobe
|
Legia
|
|
Austria Vienna
|
Valmiera
|
|
Partizani
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva
|
|
Levski Sofia
|
Hamrun Spartans
|
|
Ferencvaros
|
Farul Constanta
|
|
Flora
|
Brugge
|
|
KA Akureyri
|
B36 Torshavn
|
|
Rijeka
|
Twente
|
|
Riga
|
Fenerbahce
|
|
Maribor
|
Adana Demirspor
|
|
Osijek
|
Arouca
|
|
Brann
|
Celje
|
|
Neman
|
Lech Poznan
|
|
Spartak Trnava
|
Aris Thessalonikis
|
|
Dynamo Kyiv
|
Hibernian
|
|
Luzern
|
FCSB
|
|
Nordsjaelland
|
Ballkani
|
|
Lincoln Red Imps
|
Hajduk Split
|
|
PAOK
|
Rapid Vienna
|
|
Debreceni
|
Flora
|
|
Farul Constanta
|
Pyunik Yerevan
|
|
Bodo Glimt
|
Pogon Szczecin
|
|
Gent
|
Lincoln Red Imps
|
|
Ballkani
|
Aktobe
|
|
Sepsi OSK
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
|
AEK Larnaca
|
Brann
|
|
Arouca
|
Levski Sofia
|
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva
|
Austria Vienna
|
|
Legia
|
APOEL
|
|
Dila
|
Nordsjaelland
|
|
FCSB
|
Ferencvaros
|
|
Hamrun Spartans
|
Gzira United
|
|
Viktoria Plzen
|
Riga
|
|
Twente
|
Dynamo Kyiv
|
|
Aris Thessalonikis
|
PAOK
|
|
Hajduk Split
|
Midtjylland
|
|
Omonia
|
KA Akureyri
|
|
Brugge
|
Osijek
|
|
Adana Demirspor
|
Spartak Trnava
|
|
Lech Poznan
|
Swift Hesperange
|
|
Struga
|
Partizani
|
|
Valmiera
|
Neman
|
|
Celje
|
Besiktas
|
|
Neftchi Baku
|
Maribor
|
|
Fenerbahce
|
Rijeka
|
|
B36 Torshavn
|
Derry City
|
|
Tobol
|
Hearts
|
|
Rosenborg
|
Luzern
|
|
Hibernian
|
AZ Alkmaar
|
|
FC Santa Coloma
|
Partizan
|
|
Sabah Baku
|
Debreceni
|
|
Rapid Vienna
|
Play-offs | ||
---|---|---|
Spartak Trnava
|
|
Dnipro-1
|
Hibernian
|
|
Aston Villa
|
Tobol
|
|
Viktoria Plzen
|
Astana
|
|
Partizani
|
Struga
|
|
Breidablik
|
Zalgiris
|
|
Ferencvaros
|
Nordsjaelland
|
|
Partizan
|
Sepsi OSK
|
|
Bodo Glimt
|
Rapid Vienna
|
|
Fiorentina
|
Levski Sofia
|
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
Farul Constanta
|
|
HJK
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
|
Celje
|
Fenerbahce
|
|
Twente
|
Dynamo Kyiv
|
|
Besiktas
|
Midtjylland
|
|
Legia
|
Lille
|
|
Rijeka
|
Gent
|
|
APOEL
|
Genk
|
|
Adana Demirspor
|
Osasuna
|
|
Brugge
|
Hearts
|
|
PAOK
|
Ballkani
|
|
BATE
|
AZ Alkmaar
|
|
Brann
|
HJK
|
|
Farul Constanta
|
Bodo Glimt
|
|
Sepsi OSK
|
Breidablik
|
|
Struga
|
APOEL
|
|
Gent
|
Viktoria Plzen
|
|
Tobol
|
Twente
|
|
Fenerbahce
|
Brann
|
|
AZ Alkmaar
|
PAOK
|
|
Hearts
|
Fiorentina
|
|
Rapid Vienna
|
Dnipro-1
|
|
Spartak Trnava
|
BATE
|
|
Ballkani
|
Partizani
|
|
Astana
|
Celje
|
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
Ferencvaros
|
|
Zalgiris
|
Adana Demirspor
|
|
Genk
|
Besiktas
|
|
Dynamo Kyiv
|
Rijeka
|
|
Lille
|
Brugge
|
|
Osasuna
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
|
Levski Sofia
|
Aston Villa
|
|
Hibernian
|
Partizan
|
|
Nordsjaelland
|
Legia
|
|
Midtjylland
|
Group Stage - 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Lille
|
|
Olimpija Ljubljana
|
Legia
|
|
Aston Villa
|
Zrinjski
|
|
AZ Alkmaar
|
Ferencvaros
|
|
Cukaricki
|
Genk
|
|
Fiorentina
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
|
Aberdeen
|
HJK
|
|
PAOK
|
Fenerbahce
|
|
Nordsjaelland
|
Ludogorets
|
|
Spartak Trnava
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
|
Klaksvik
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
|
Breidablik
|
Zorya Luhansk
|
|
Gent
|
Viktoria Plzen
|
|
Ballkani
|
Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
Astana
|
Lugano
|
|
Bodo Glimt
|
Brugge
|
|
Besiktas
|
Group Stage - 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Astana
|
|
Viktoria Plzen
|
Olimpija Ljubljana
|
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
Klaksvik
|
|
Lille
|
Breidablik
|
|
Zorya Luhansk
|
Gent
|
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
Ballkani
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb
|
Bodo Glimt
|
|
Brugge
|
Besiktas
|
|
Lugano
|
Aston Villa
|
|
Zrinjski
|
Spartak Trnava
|
|
Fenerbahce
|
Nordsjaelland
|
|
Ludogorets
|
Aberdeen
|
|
HJK
|
PAOK
|
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
Cukaricki
|
|
Genk
|
Fiorentina
|
|
Ferencvaros
|
AZ Alkmaar
|
|
Legia
|
Group Stage - 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Fenerbahce
|
|
Ludogorets
|
AZ Alkmaar
|
|
Aston Villa
|
Lugano
|
|
Brugge
|
Ballkani
|
|
Astana
|
Gent
|
|
Breidablik
|
Klaksvik
|
|
Olimpija Ljubljana
|
Lille
|
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
Viktoria Plzen
|
Bodo Glimt
|
|
Besiktas
|
Zrinjski
|
|
Legia
|
Genk
|
|
Ferencvaros
|
Fiorentina
|
|
Cukaricki
|
Aberdeen
|
|
PAOK
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
|
HJK
|
Spartak Trnava
|
|
Nordsjaelland
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
|
Zorya Luhansk
|
Group Stage - 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Astana
|
|
Ballkani
|
Viktoria Plzen
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb
|
Besiktas
|
|
Bodo Glimt
|
Legia
|
|
Zrinjski
|
Cukaricki
|
|
Fiorentina
|
Ferencvaros
|
|
Genk
|
PAOK
|
|
Aberdeen
|
HJK
|
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
Nordsjaelland
|
|
Spartak Trnava
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
|
Lille
|
Olimpija Ljubljana
|
|
Klaksvik
|
Breidablik
|
|
Gent
|
Zorya Luhansk
|
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
Aston Villa
|
|
AZ Alkmaar
|
Ludogorets
|
|
Fenerbahce
|
Brugge
|
|
Lugano
|
Group Stage - 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Breidablik
|
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
Astana
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb
|
HJK
|
|
Aberdeen
|
AZ Alkmaar
|
|
Zrinjski
|
Bodo Glimt
|
|
Lugano
|
Besiktas
|
|
Brugge
|
Ballkani
|
|
Viktoria Plzen
|
Gent
|
|
Zorya Luhansk
|
Olimpija Ljubljana
|
|
Lille
|
Klaksvik
|
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
Aston Villa
|
|
Legia
|
Cukaricki
|
|
Ferencvaros
|
Fiorentina
|
|
Genk
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
|
PAOK
|
Nordsjaelland
|
|
Fenerbahce
|
Spartak Trnava
|
|
Ludogorets
|
Group Stage - 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Ludogorets
|
|
Nordsjaelland
|
Fenerbahce
|
|
Spartak Trnava
|
Aberdeen
|
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
PAOK
|
|
HJK
|
Genk
|
|
Cukaricki
|
Zrinjski
|
|
Aston Villa
|
Legia
|
|
AZ Alkmaar
|
Ferencvaros
|
|
Fiorentina
|
Lille
|
|
Klaksvik
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
|
Olimpija Ljubljana
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
|
Gent
|
Zorya Luhansk
|
|
Breidablik
|
Viktoria Plzen
|
|
Astana
|
Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
Ballkani
|
Brugge
|
|
Bodo Glimt
|
Lugano
|
|
Besiktas
|
Knockout Round Play-offs | ||
---|---|---|
Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
Molde
|
|
Legia
|
Olympiacos Piraeus
|
|
Ferencvaros
|
Sturm Graz
|
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
Maccabi Haifa
|
|
Gent
|
Servette
|
|
Ludogorets
|
Betis
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb
|
Ajax
|
|
Bodo Glimt
|
Gent
|
|
Maccabi Haifa
|
Ludogorets
|
|
Servette
|
Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
Betis
|
Bodo Glimt
|
|
Ajax
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
|
Sturm Graz
|
Ferencvaros
|
|
Olympiacos Piraeus
|
Legia
|
|
Molde
|
Round of 16 | ||
---|---|---|
Ajax
|
|
Aston Villa
|
Molde
|
|
Brugge
|
Sturm Graz
|
|
Lille
|
Olympiacos Piraeus
|
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
Maccabi Haifa
|
|
Fiorentina
|
Servette
|
|
Viktoria Plzen
|
Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
Fenerbahce
|
Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
PAOK
|
Fiorentina
|
|
Maccabi Haifa
|
PAOK
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb
|
Viktoria Plzen
|
|
Servette
|
Fenerbahce
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise
|
Aston Villa
|
|
Ajax
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
|
Olympiacos Piraeus
|
Lille
|
|
Sturm Graz
|
Brugge
|
|
Molde
|
Quarter-finals | ||
---|---|---|
Viktoria Plzen
|
|
Fiorentina
|
Olympiacos Piraeus
|
|
Fenerbahce
|
Aston Villa
|
|
Lille
|
Brugge
|
|
PAOK
|
Fiorentina
|
|
Viktoria Plzen
|
Lille
|
|
Aston Villa
|
Fenerbahce
|
|
Olympiacos Piraeus
|
PAOK
|
|
Brugge
|