Group A Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Bayern Munich 6 5 1 0 12-6 6 16
2
FC Copenhagen 6 2 2 2 8-8 0 8
3
Galatasaray 6 1 2 3 10-13 -3 5
4
Manchester Utd 6 1 1 4 12-15 -3 4
- Promotion - Champions League (Play Offs: 1/8-finals)
- Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs: 1/16-finals)
Group B Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Arsenal 6 4 1 1 16-4 12 13
2
PSV Eindhoven 6 2 3 1 8-10 -2 9
3
Lens 6 2 2 2 6-11 -5 8
4
Sevilla 6 0 2 4 7-12 -5 2
- Promotion - Champions League (Play Offs: 1/8-finals)
- Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs: 1/16-finals)
Group C Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Real Madrid 6 6 0 0 16-7 9 18
2
Napoli 6 3 1 2 10-9 1 10
3
Braga 6 1 1 4 6-12 -6 4
4
Union Berlin 6 0 2 4 6-10 -4 2
- Promotion - Champions League (Play Offs: 1/8-finals)
- Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs: 1/16-finals)
Group D Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Real Sociedad 6 3 3 0 7-2 5 12
2
Inter 6 3 3 0 8-5 3 12
3
Benfica 6 1 1 4 7-11 -4 4
4
Salzburg 6 1 1 4 4-8 -4 4
- Promotion - Champions League (Play Offs: 1/8-finals)
- Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs: 1/16-finals)
Group E Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Atletico Madrid 6 4 2 0 17-6 11 14
2
Lazio 6 3 1 2 7-7 0 10
3
Feyenoord 6 2 0 4 9-10 -1 6
4
Celtic 6 1 1 4 5-15 -10 4
- Promotion - Champions League (Play Offs: 1/8-finals)
- Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs: 1/16-finals)
Group F Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Borussia Dortmund 6 3 2 1 7-4 3 11
2
Paris SG 6 2 2 2 9-8 1 8
3
AC Milan 6 2 2 2 5-8 -3 8
4
Newcastle 6 1 2 3 6-7 -1 5
- Promotion - Champions League (Play Offs: 1/8-finals)
- Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs: 1/16-finals)
Group G Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Manchester City 6 6 0 0 18-7 11 18
2
RB Leipzig 6 4 0 2 13-10 3 12
3
Young Boys 6 1 1 4 7-13 -6 4
4
Crvena Zvezda 6 0 1 5 7-15 -8 1
- Promotion - Champions League (Play Offs: 1/8-finals)
- Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs: 1/16-finals)
Group H Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Barcelona 6 4 0 2 12-6 6 12
2
Porto 6 4 0 2 15-8 7 12
3
Shakhtar Donetsk 6 3 0 3 10-12 -2 9
4
Antwerp 6 1 0 5 6-17 -11 3
- Promotion - Champions League (Play Offs: 1/8-finals)
- Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs: 1/16-finals)
Player Team G A
1 L. de Jong PSV Eindhoven 8 2
2 Á. Frederiksberg Klaksvik 6 0
3 Galeno Porto 5 3
4 F. Pierrot Maccabi Haifa 5 1
5 Álvaro Morata Atletico Madrid 5 1
6 Álvaro Djaló Braga 5 0
7 A. Griezmann Atletico Madrid 5 0
8 R. Højlund Manchester Utd 5 0
9 H. Gunnlaugsson Breidablik 5 0
10 R. Xhixha Qarabag 5 0
11 M. Icardi Galatasaray 5 1
12 E. Haaland Manchester City 5 1
13 P. Foden Manchester City 4 3
14 J. Bellingham Real Madrid 4 3
15 H. Kane Bayern Munich 4 2
16 Gabriel Jesus Arsenal 4 2
17 J. Álvarez Manchester City 4 1
18 L. Openda RB Leipzig 4 0
19 D. Sikan Shakhtar Donetsk 4 0
20 Evanilson Porto 4 1
Preliminary Round
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
0 : 3
Buducnost Podgorica
Tre Penne
1 : 7
Breidablik
Buducnost Podgorica
 
0 : 5
Breidablik
1st Qualifying Round
Urartu
0 : 1
Zrinjski
Lincoln Red Imps
1 : 2
Qarabag
Zalgiris
0 : 0
Struga
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 1
Valmiera
Hamrun Spartans
0 : 4
Maccabi Haifa
Rakow
1 : 0
Flora
Ballkani
2 : 0
Ludogorets
Klaksvik
0 : 0
Ferencvaros
Partizani
1 : 1
BATE
Shamrock Rovers
0 : 1
Breidablik
Astana
1 : 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
HJK
1 : 0
Larne
Hacken
3 : 1
The New Saints
Farul Constanta
1 : 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
Slovan Bratislava
 
1 : 1
Swift Hesperange
Struga
1 : 2
Zalgiris
Flora
0 : 3
Rakow
Sheriff Tiraspol
3 : 0
Farul Constanta
Maccabi Haifa
2 : 1
Hamrun Spartans
The New Saints
0 : 2
Hacken
Zrinjski
2 : 3
Urartu
BATE
2 : 0
Partizani
Breidablik
2 : 1
Shamrock Rovers
Valmiera
1 : 2
Olimpija Ljubljana
Qarabag
4 : 0
Lincoln Red Imps
Ferencvaros
0 : 3
Klaksvik
Dinamo Tbilisi
1 : 2
Astana
Ludogorets
4 : 0
Ballkani
Swift Hesperange
0 : 2
Slovan Bratislava
Larne
2 : 2
HJK
2nd Qualifying Round
Zalgiris
 
2 : 2
Galatasaray
HJK
1 : 0
Molde
Dnipro-1
1 : 3
Panathinaikos
Dinamo Zagreb
4 : 0
Astana
Servette
1 : 1
Genk
Zrinjski
0 : 1
Slovan Bratislava
Breidablik
0 : 2
FC Copenhagen
Aris Limassol
6 : 2
BATE
Sheriff Tiraspol
1 : 0
Maccabi Haifa
Rakow
3 : 2
Qarabag
Klaksvik
0 : 0
Hacken
Ludogorets
1 : 1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Panathinaikos
2 : 2
Dnipro-1
 
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 1
Ludogorets
 
BATE
3 : 5
Aris Limassol
Slovan Bratislava
2 : 2
Zrinjski
Astana
0 : 2
Dinamo Zagreb
Qarabag
1 : 1
Rakow
Molde
2 : 0
HJK
Maccabi Haifa
4 : 1
Sheriff Tiraspol
 
Genk
2 : 2
Servette
 
Hacken
3 : 3
Klaksvik
FC Copenhagen
6 : 3
Breidablik
Galatasaray
1 : 0
Zalgiris
3rd Qualifying Round
FC Copenhagen
0 : 0
Sparta Prague
Rakow
2 : 1
Aris Limassol
PSV Eindhoven
4 : 1
Sturm Graz
Klaksvik
2 : 1
Molde
Braga
3 : 0
TSC Backa Topola
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 3
Galatasaray
Panathinaikos
1 : 0
Marseille
 
Slovan Bratislava
1 : 2
Maccabi Haifa
Rangers
2 : 1
Servette
 
Aris Limassol
0 : 1
Rakow
Maccabi Haifa
3 : 1
Slovan Bratislava
Molde
2 : 0
Klaksvik
Sparta Prague
3 : 3
FC Copenhagen
Galatasaray
 
1 : 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
TSC Backa Topola
1 : 4
Braga
Dinamo Zagreb
1 : 2
AEK Athens
Sturm Graz
1 : 3
PSV Eindhoven
Servette
1 : 1
Rangers
Marseille
2 : 1
Panathinaikos
AEK Athens
2 : 2
Dinamo Zagreb
Play-offs
Rakow
0 : 1
FC Copenhagen
Antwerp
 
1 : 0
AEK Athens
Rangers
2 : 2
PSV Eindhoven
Maccabi Haifa
0 : 0
Young Boys
Braga
2 : 1
Panathinaikos
Molde
2 : 3
Galatasaray
Young Boys
3 : 0
Maccabi Haifa
Panathinaikos
 
0 : 1
Braga
Galatasaray
2 : 1
Molde
FC Copenhagen
1 : 1
Rakow
AEK Athens
1 : 2
Antwerp
PSV Eindhoven
5 : 1
Rangers
Group F - 1
AC Milan
0 : 0
Newcastle
Paris SG
2 : 0
Borussia Dortmund
Group G - 1
Young Boys
1 : 3
RB Leipzig
Manchester City
3 : 1
Crvena Zvezda
Group E - 1
Feyenoord
2 : 0
Celtic
 
 
Lazio
1 : 1
Atletico Madrid
Group H - 1
Barcelona
5 : 0
Antwerp
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 : 3
Porto
Group C - 1
Real Madrid
1 : 0
Union Berlin
Braga
1 : 2
Napoli
Group A - 1
Galatasaray
2 : 2
FC Copenhagen
 
Bayern Munich
4 : 3
Manchester Utd
Group B - 1
Sevilla
1 : 1
Lens
Arsenal
4 : 0
PSV Eindhoven
Group D - 1
Benfica
 
0 : 2
Salzburg
Real Sociedad
1 : 1
Inter
Group C - 2
Union Berlin
2 : 3
Braga
 
Napoli
2 : 3
Real Madrid
Group D - 2
Salzburg
0 : 2
Real Sociedad
Inter
1 : 0
Benfica
Group B - 2
PSV Eindhoven
2 : 2
Sevilla
Lens
2 : 1
Arsenal
Group A - 2
FC Copenhagen
1 : 2
Bayern Munich
Manchester Utd
 
2 : 3
Galatasaray
Group E - 2
Atletico Madrid
3 : 2
Feyenoord
Celtic
1 : 2
Lazio
Group H - 2
Antwerp
2 : 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
Porto
0 : 1
Barcelona
 
Group F - 2
Borussia Dortmund
0 : 0
AC Milan
Newcastle
4 : 1
Paris SG
Group G - 2
RB Leipzig
1 : 3
Manchester City
Crvena Zvezda
2 : 2
Young Boys
Group D - 3
Inter
2 : 1
Salzburg
Benfica
0 : 1
Real Sociedad
Group A - 3
Galatasaray
1 : 3
Bayern Munich
Manchester Utd
1 : 0
FC Copenhagen
Group B - 3
Lens
1 : 1
PSV Eindhoven
Sevilla
1 : 2
Arsenal
Group C - 3
Braga
1 : 2
Real Madrid
Union Berlin
0 : 1
Napoli
Group E - 3
Feyenoord
3 : 1
Lazio
Celtic
2 : 2
Atletico Madrid
 
Group H - 3
Barcelona
2 : 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Antwerp
1 : 4
Porto
Group G - 3
RB Leipzig
3 : 1
Crvena Zvezda
Young Boys
1 : 3
Manchester City
Group F - 3
Newcastle
0 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
Paris SG
3 : 0
AC Milan
Group F - 4
Borussia Dortmund
2 : 0
Newcastle
AC Milan
2 : 1
Paris SG
Group H - 4
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 : 0
Barcelona
Porto
2 : 0
Antwerp
 
Group E - 4
Atletico Madrid
6 : 0
Celtic
 
Lazio
1 : 0
Feyenoord
Group G - 4
Manchester City
3 : 0
Young Boys
 
Crvena Zvezda
1 : 2
RB Leipzig
Group C - 4
Napoli
1 : 1
Union Berlin
Real Madrid
3 : 0
Braga
Group D - 4
Real Sociedad
3 : 1
Benfica
Salzburg
0 : 1
Inter
Group A - 4
FC Copenhagen
4 : 3
Manchester Utd
 
Bayern Munich
2 : 1
Galatasaray
Group B - 4
Arsenal
2 : 0
Sevilla
PSV Eindhoven
1 : 0
Lens
 
Group E - 5
Lazio
2 : 0
Celtic
Feyenoord
1 : 3
Atletico Madrid
Group H - 5
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 : 0
Antwerp
Barcelona
2 : 1
Porto
Group F - 5
Paris SG
1 : 1
Newcastle
AC Milan
1 : 3
Borussia Dortmund
Group G - 5
Manchester City
3 : 2
RB Leipzig
Young Boys
2 : 0
Crvena Zvezda
Group B - 5
Sevilla
 
2 : 3
PSV Eindhoven
Arsenal
6 : 0
Lens
Group A - 5
Galatasaray
3 : 3
Manchester Utd
Bayern Munich
0 : 0
FC Copenhagen
Group C - 5
Real Madrid
4 : 2
Napoli
Braga
 
1 : 1
Union Berlin
Group D - 5
Benfica
 
3 : 3
Inter
Real Sociedad
0 : 0
Salzburg
Group B - 6
Lens
2 : 1
Sevilla
PSV Eindhoven
1 : 1
Arsenal
Group D - 6
Salzburg
1 : 3
Benfica
Inter
0 : 0
Real Sociedad
Group C - 6
Union Berlin
2 : 3
Real Madrid
Napoli
2 : 0
Braga
Group A - 6
FC Copenhagen
 
1 : 0
Galatasaray
Manchester Utd
0 : 1
Bayern Munich
Group G - 6
RB Leipzig
2 : 1
Young Boys
Crvena Zvezda
2 : 3
Manchester City
Group E - 6
Atletico Madrid
2 : 0
Lazio
Celtic
2 : 1
Feyenoord
Group F - 6
Borussia Dortmund
1 : 1
Paris SG
Newcastle
1 : 2
AC Milan
Group H - 6
Porto
5 : 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
Antwerp
3 : 2
Barcelona
Round of 16
RB Leipzig
0 : 1
Real Madrid
FC Copenhagen
1 : 3
Manchester City
Paris SG
2 : 0
Real Sociedad
Lazio
1 : 0
Bayern Munich
 
Inter
1 : 0
Atletico Madrid
PSV Eindhoven
1 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
Porto
1 : 0
Arsenal
Napoli
1 : 1
Barcelona
Real Sociedad
:
Paris SG
Bayern Munich
:
Lazio
Manchester City
:
FC Copenhagen
Real Madrid
:
RB Leipzig
Arsenal
:
Porto
Barcelona
:
Napoli
Atletico Madrid
:
Inter
Borussia Dortmund
:
PSV Eindhoven