Group A Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1 Napoli 6 5 0 1 20-6 14 15
2 Liverpool 6 5 0 1 17-6 11 15
3 Ajax 6 2 0 4 11-16 -5 6
4 Rangers 6 0 0 6 2-22 -20 0
Group B Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1 FC Porto 6 4 0 2 12-7 5 12
2 Brugge 6 3 2 1 7-4 3 11
3 Bayer Leverkusen 6 1 2 3 4-8 -4 5
4 Atletico Madrid 6 1 2 3 5-9 -4 5
Group C Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1 Bayern Munich 6 6 0 0 18-2 16 18
2 Inter 6 3 1 2 10-7 3 10
3 Barcelona 6 2 1 3 12-12 0 7
4 Viktoria Plzen 6 0 0 6 5-24 -19 0
Group D Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1 Tottenham 6 3 2 1 8-6 2 11
2 Eintracht Frankfurt 6 3 1 2 7-8 -1 10
3 Sporting 6 2 1 3 8-9 -1 7
4 Marseille 6 2 0 4 8-8 0 6
Group E Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1 Chelsea 6 4 1 1 10-4 6 13
2 AC Milan 6 3 1 2 12-7 5 10
3 Salzburg 6 1 3 2 5-9 -4 6
4 Dinamo Zagreb 6 1 1 4 4-11 -7 4
Group F Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1 Real Madrid 6 4 1 1 15-6 9 13
2 RB Leipzig 6 4 0 2 13-9 4 12
3 Shakhtar Donetsk 6 1 3 2 8-10 -2 6
4 Celtic 6 0 2 4 4-15 -11 2
Group G Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1 Manchester City 6 4 2 0 14-2 12 14
2 Borussia Dortmund 6 2 3 1 10-5 5 9
3 Sevilla 6 1 2 3 6-12 -6 5
4 FC Copenhagen 6 0 3 3 1-12 -11 3
Group H Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1 Benfica 6 4 2 0 16-7 9 14
2 Paris SG 6 4 2 0 16-7 9 14
3 Juventus 6 1 0 5 9-13 -4 3
4 Maccabi Haifa 6 1 0 5 7-21 -14 3
Player Team G A
1 K. Mbappé Paris SG 7 3
2 Mohamed Salah Liverpool 7 1
3 Frantzdy Pierrot Maccabi Haifa 5 2
4 Gonçalo Ramos Benfica 5 2
5 Rafa Benfica 5 1
6 M. Oršić Dinamo Zagreb 5 0
7 R. Lewandowski Barcelona 5 0
8 V. Boniface Bodo Glimt 5 0
9 E. Haaland Manchester City 5 0
10 M. Taremi FC Porto 5 2
11 L. Messi Paris SG 4 4
12 Bruno Petković Dinamo Zagreb 4 2
13 M. Kudus Ajax 4 2
14 G. Raspadori Napoli 4 2
15 Kady Qarabag 4 1
16 Vinícius Júnior Real Madrid 4 1
17 J. Bellingham Borussia Dortmund 4 1
18 L. Sané Bayern Munich 4 1
19 I. Wadji Qarabag 4 0
20 A. Pellegrino Bodo Glimt 4 0
Preliminary Round
La Fiorita
1 : 2
Inter Club d'Escaldes
FC Levadia Tallinn
1 : 6
Vikingur Reykjavik
Inter Club d'Escaldes
0 : 1
Vikingur Reykjavik
1st Qualifying Round
Pyunik Yerevan
0 : 0
CFR Cluj
Malmo FF
3 : 2
Vikingur Reykjavik
Ludogorets
2 : 0
Sutjeska
Tns
1 : 0
Linfield
Lech Poznan
1 : 0
Qarabag
Ballkani
1 : 1
Zalgiris
Shamrock Rovers
3 : 0
Hibernians
Shkupi
3 : 0
Lincoln Red Imps
Tobol
0 : 0
Ferencvaros
Bodo Glimt
3 : 0
Klaksvik
HJK
1 : 0
RFS
Dudelange
1 : 0
KF Tirana
Zrinjski
0 : 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
Maribor
0 : 0
Shakhter Soligorsk
Slovan Bratislava
0 : 0
Dinamo Batumi
RFS
2 : 1
HJK
Qarabag
5 : 1
Lech Poznan
Lincoln Red Imps
2 : 0
Shkupi
Zalgiris
1 : 0
Ballkani
Sheriff Tiraspol
1 : 0
Zrinjski
Hibernians
0 : 0
Shamrock Rovers
KF Tirana
1 : 2
Dudelange
Sutjeska
0 : 1
Ludogorets
Vikingur Reykjavik
3 : 3
Malmo FF
Klaksvik
3 : 1
Bodo Glimt
Dinamo Batumi
1 : 2
Slovan Bratislava
Shakhter Soligorsk
0 : 2
Maribor
Ferencvaros
5 : 1
Tobol
CFR Cluj
2 : 2
Pyunik Yerevan
Linfield
2 : 0
Tns
2nd Qualifying Round
Pyunik Yerevan
0 : 1
Dudelange
Zalgiris
1 : 0
Malmo FF
Qarabag
3 : 2
Zurich
Midtjylland
1 : 1
AEK Larnaca
Ludogorets
3 : 0
Shamrock Rovers
Linfield
1 : 0
Bodo Glimt
Dinamo Zagreb
2 : 2
Shkupi
HJK
1 : 2
Viktoria Plzen
Maccabi Haifa
1 : 1
Olympiacos Piraeus
Dynamo Kyiv
0 : 0
Fenerbahce
Ferencvaros
1 : 2
Slovan Bratislava
Maribor
0 : 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
AEK Larnaca
1 : 1
Midtjylland
Sheriff Tiraspol
1 : 0
Maribor
Viktoria Plzen
5 : 0
HJK
Dudelange
1 : 4
Pyunik Yerevan
Shamrock Rovers
2 : 1
Ludogorets
Shkupi
0 : 1
Dinamo Zagreb
Bodo Glimt
8 : 0
Linfield
Fenerbahce
1 : 2
Dynamo Kyiv
Malmo FF
0 : 2
Zalgiris
Zurich
2 : 2
Qarabag
Slovan Bratislava
1 : 4
Ferencvaros
Olympiacos Piraeus
0 : 4
Maccabi Haifa
3rd Qualifying Round
Sheriff Tiraspol
1 : 2
Viktoria Plzen
Ludogorets
1 : 2
Dinamo Zagreb
Monaco
1 : 1
PSV
Union St. Gilloise
2 : 0
Rangers
Benfica
4 : 1
Midtjylland
Bodo Glimt
5 : 0
Zalgiris
Qarabag
1 : 1
Ferencvaros
Maccabi Haifa
4 : 0
Apollon Limassol
Dynamo Kyiv
1 : 0
Sturm Graz
Crvena Zvezda
5 : 0
Pyunik Yerevan
Zalgiris
1 : 1
Bodo Glimt
Viktoria Plzen
2 : 1
Sheriff Tiraspol
Pyunik Yerevan
0 : 2
Crvena Zvezda
Apollon Limassol
2 : 0
Maccabi Haifa
Midtjylland
1 : 3
Benfica
Dinamo Zagreb
4 : 2
Ludogorets
Ferencvaros
1 : 3
Qarabag
PSV
3 : 2
Monaco
Sturm Graz
1 : 2
Dynamo Kyiv
Rangers
3 : 0
Union St. Gilloise
Play-offs
FC Copenhagen
2 : 1
Trabzonspor
Bodo Glimt
1 : 0
Dinamo Zagreb
Rangers
2 : 2
PSV
Qarabag
0 : 0
Viktoria Plzen
Dynamo Kyiv
0 : 2
Benfica
Maccabi Haifa
3 : 2
Crvena Zvezda
Viktoria Plzen
2 : 1
Qarabag
Benfica
3 : 0
Dynamo Kyiv
Crvena Zvezda
2 : 2
Maccabi Haifa
Trabzonspor
0 : 0
FC Copenhagen
Dinamo Zagreb
4 : 1
Bodo Glimt
PSV
0 : 1
Rangers
Group E - 1
Dinamo Zagreb
1 : 0
Chelsea
Salzburg
1 : 1
AC Milan
Group G - 1
Borussia Dortmund
3 : 0
FC Copenhagen
Sevilla
0 : 4
Manchester City
Group F - 1
Celtic
0 : 3
Real Madrid
RB Leipzig
1 : 4
Shakhtar Donetsk
Group H - 1
Paris SG
2 : 1
Juventus
Benfica
2 : 0
Maccabi Haifa
Group A - 1
Ajax
4 : 0
Rangers
Napoli
4 : 1
Liverpool
Group D - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 : 3
Sporting
Tottenham
2 : 0
Marseille
Group B - 1
Atletico Madrid
2 : 1
FC Porto
Brugge
1 : 0
Bayer Leverkusen
Group C - 1
Barcelona
5 : 1
Viktoria Plzen
Inter
0 : 2
Bayern Munich
Group C - 2
Viktoria Plzen
0 : 2
Inter
Bayern Munich
2 : 0
Barcelona
Group D - 2
Sporting
2 : 0
Tottenham
Marseille
0 : 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Group A - 2
Liverpool
2 : 1
Ajax
Rangers
0 : 3
Napoli
Group B - 2
FC Porto
0 : 4
Brugge
Bayer Leverkusen
2 : 0
Atletico Madrid
Group E - 2
AC Milan
3 : 1
Dinamo Zagreb
Chelsea
1 : 1
Salzburg
Group F - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 : 1
Celtic
Real Madrid
2 : 0
RB Leipzig
Group G - 2
Manchester City
2 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
FC Copenhagen
0 : 0
Sevilla
Group H - 2
Juventus
1 : 2
Benfica
Maccabi Haifa
1 : 3
Paris SG
Group C - 3
Bayern Munich
5 : 0
Viktoria Plzen
Inter
1 : 0
Barcelona
Group D - 3
Marseille
4 : 1
Sporting
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 : 0
Tottenham
Group A - 3
Liverpool
2 : 0
Rangers
Ajax
1 : 6
Napoli
Group B - 3
FC Porto
2 : 0
Bayer Leverkusen
Brugge
2 : 0
Atletico Madrid
Group E - 3
Salzburg
1 : 0
Dinamo Zagreb
Chelsea
3 : 0
AC Milan
Group F - 3
RB Leipzig
3 : 1
Celtic
Real Madrid
2 : 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Group G - 3
Manchester City
5 : 0
FC Copenhagen
Sevilla
1 : 4
Borussia Dortmund
Group H - 3
Juventus
3 : 1
Maccabi Haifa
Benfica
1 : 1
Paris SG
Group G - 4
FC Copenhagen
0 : 0
Manchester City
Borussia Dortmund
1 : 1
Sevilla
Group H - 4
Maccabi Haifa
2 : 0
Juventus
Paris SG
1 : 1
Benfica
Group E - 4
Dinamo Zagreb
1 : 1
Salzburg
AC Milan
0 : 2
Chelsea
Group F - 4
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 : 1
Real Madrid
Celtic
0 : 2
RB Leipzig
Group A - 4
Napoli
4 : 2
Ajax
Rangers
1 : 7
Liverpool
Group B - 4
Atletico Madrid
0 : 0
Brugge
Bayer Leverkusen
0 : 3
FC Porto
Group C - 4
Barcelona
3 : 3
Inter
Viktoria Plzen
2 : 4
Bayern Munich
Group D - 4
Tottenham
3 : 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
Sporting
0 : 2
Marseille
Group E - 5
Salzburg
1 : 2
Chelsea
Dinamo Zagreb
0 : 4
AC Milan
Group G - 5
Sevilla
3 : 0
FC Copenhagen
Borussia Dortmund
0 : 0
Manchester City
Group F - 5
Celtic
1 : 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
RB Leipzig
3 : 2
Real Madrid
Group H - 5
Paris SG
7 : 2
Maccabi Haifa
Benfica
4 : 3
Juventus
Group B - 5
Brugge
0 : 4
FC Porto
Atletico Madrid
2 : 2
Bayer Leverkusen
Group C - 5
Inter
4 : 0
Viktoria Plzen
Barcelona
0 : 3
Bayern Munich
Group A - 5
Napoli
3 : 0
Rangers
Ajax
0 : 3
Liverpool
Group D - 5
Tottenham
1 : 1
Sporting
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 : 1
Marseille
Group B - 6
FC Porto
2 : 1
Atletico Madrid
Bayer Leverkusen
0 : 0
Brugge
Group A - 6
Liverpool
2 : 0
Napoli
Rangers
1 : 3
Ajax
Group C - 6
Bayern Munich
2 : 0
Inter
Viktoria Plzen
2 : 4
Barcelona
Group D - 6
Sporting
1 : 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
Marseille
1 : 2
Tottenham
Group F - 6
Real Madrid
5 : 1
Celtic
Shakhtar Donetsk
0 : 4
RB Leipzig
Group E - 6
Chelsea
2 : 1
Dinamo Zagreb
AC Milan
4 : 0
Salzburg
Group G - 6
Manchester City
3 : 1
Sevilla
FC Copenhagen
1 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
Group H - 6
Juventus
1 : 2
Paris SG
Maccabi Haifa
1 : 6
Benfica
Round of 16
AC Milan
:
Tottenham
Paris SG
:
Bayern Munich
Brugge
:
Benfica
Borussia Dortmund
:
Chelsea
Liverpool
:
Real Madrid
Eintracht Frankfurt
:
Napoli
RB Leipzig
:
Manchester City
Inter
:
FC Porto
Benfica
:
Brugge
Chelsea
:
Borussia Dortmund
Tottenham
:
AC Milan
Bayern Munich
:
Paris SG
Manchester City
:
RB Leipzig
FC Porto
:
Inter
Real Madrid
:
Liverpool
Napoli
:
Eintracht Frankfurt