First League: Championship Round Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Ludogorets 35 26 4 5 87-24 63 82
2
Cherno More 35 22 9 4 56-26 30 75
3
CSKA Sofia 35 20 7 8 56-27 29 67
4
Levski Sofia 35 19 7 9 50-30 20 64
5
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 35 17 7 11 53-44 9 58
6
Levski Krumovgrad 35 13 10 12 45-45 0 49
- UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
- UEFA Conference League Qualifiers
- UEFA Conference League Play-offs
First League: Conference League Play-off Group Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
CSKA 1948 36 13 13 10 35-30 5 52
2
Arda 36 14 9 13 39-35 4 51
3
Botev Plovdiv 36 12 9 15 50-42 8 45
4
Slavia Sofia 36 12 7 17 35-51 -16 43
- UEFA Conference League Play-offs
First League: Regular Season Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Ludogorets 30 24 3 3 78-15 63 75
2
CSKA Sofia 30 19 6 5 50-19 31 63
3
Cherno More 30 18 8 4 47-25 22 62
4
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 30 16 7 7 50-34 16 55
5
Levski Sofia 30 16 6 8 45-26 19 54
6
Levski Krumovgrad 30 12 8 10 35-35 0 44
7
Botev Plovdiv 30 12 8 10 47-33 14 44
8
CSKA 1948 30 11 10 9 30-26 4 43
9
Arda 30 11 6 13 32-32 0 39
10
Slavia Sofia 30 9 6 15 28-45 -17 33
11
Beroe 30 9 6 15 24-42 -18 33
12
Pirin Blagoevgrad 30 7 9 14 23-41 -18 30
13
Hebar 1918 30 8 6 16 32-44 -12 30
14
Lokomotiv Sofia 30 8 4 18 22-56 -34 28
15
Botev Vratsa 30 6 4 20 22-53 -31 22
16
Etar Veliko Tarnovo 30 3 5 22 17-56 -39 14
- Championship Round
- UEFA Conference League Play-offs
- Relegation Round
First League: Relegation Round - Group B Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Beroe 35 12 6 17 30-46 -16 42
2
Lokomotiv Sofia 35 11 6 18 30-58 -28 39
3
Hebar 1918 35 9 7 19 35-49 -14 34
4
Botev Vratsa 35 9 6 20 28-56 -28 33
5
Pirin Blagoevgrad 35 7 11 17 26-48 -22 32
6
Etar Veliko Tarnovo 35 3 8 24 22-66 -44 17
- Relegation Play-off
- Relegation
Player Team G A
1 A. Kolev Levski Krumovgrad 15 3
2 Rwan Cruz Ludogorets 14 1
3 K. Duah Ludogorets 13 4
4 A. Iliev Cherno More 12 2
5 J. Piotrowski Ludogorets 11 3
6 B. Tekpetey Ludogorets 10 2
7 T. Tasev Slavia Sofia 10 3
8 J. Lindseth CSKA Sofia 9 3
9 Pedrinho CSKA 1948 9 2
10 Ricardinho Levski Sofia 9 2
11 Jawad El Jemili Levski Sofia 8 2
12 A. Baroan Botev Plovdiv 8 1
13 V. Triboulet Beroe 8 0
14 G. Nikolov Hebar 1918 8 0
15 M. Petkov Levski Sofia 7 3
16 T. Yordanov Arda 7 1
17 U. Emmanuel Botev Plovdiv 7 1
18 Giovanny Lokomotiv Plovdiv 7 0
19 D. Nazon CSKA Sofia 7 2
20 T. Heintz CSKA Sofia 6 3
Regular Season - 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 : 2
Beroe
Levski Krumovgrad
3 : 1
Ludogorets
Levski Sofia
1 : 2
CSKA 1948
Arda
3 : 3
Cherno More
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 : 1
Botev Plovdiv
Hebar 1918
0 : 0
CSKA Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 : 0
Botev Vratsa
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 : 1
Slavia Sofia
Regular Season - 2
CSKA 1948
3 : 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
CSKA Sofia
1 : 0
Levski Krumovgrad
Botev Plovdiv
1 : 3
Levski Sofia
Ludogorets
5 : 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
Cherno More
1 : 0
Hebar 1918
Lokomotiv Sofia
2 : 4
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Botev Vratsa
2 : 0
Slavia Sofia
Beroe
1 : 0
Arda
Regular Season - 3
Levski Krumovgrad
1 : 3
Cherno More
Hebar 1918
1 : 0
Beroe
 
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 : 0
Botev Plovdiv
Levski Sofia
6 : 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
4 : 0
Botev Vratsa
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 : 1
CSKA Sofia
 
Slavia Sofia
0 : 2
Ludogorets
Arda
0 : 3
CSKA 1948
Regular Season - 4
Cherno More
2 : 1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Botev Plovdiv
 
0 : 2
Arda
Botev Vratsa
 
0 : 5
Ludogorets
Lokomotiv Sofia
2 : 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
CSKA Sofia
1 : 1
Slavia Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 : 1
Levski Sofia
CSKA 1948
1 : 1
Hebar 1918
 
Beroe
2 : 0
Levski Krumovgrad
Regular Season - 5
Arda
1 : 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
Pirin Blagoevgrad
 
0 : 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Hebar 1918
1 : 0
Botev Plovdiv
 
Slavia Sofia
 
1 : 5
Cherno More
Levski Sofia
1 : 0
Botev Vratsa
Ludogorets
 
3 : 0
CSKA Sofia
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2 : 2
Beroe
Levski Krumovgrad
1 : 0
CSKA 1948
Regular Season - 6
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 : 1
Hebar 1918
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 : 0
Arda
Beroe
3 : 0
Slavia Sofia
Botev Vratsa
0 : 2
CSKA Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
1 : 2
Levski Krumovgrad
Cherno More
1 : 0
Ludogorets
 
 
CSKA 1948
1 : 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Levski Sofia
2 : 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Regular Season - 7
Pirin Blagoevgrad
 
0 : 1
Botev Vratsa
Hebar 1918
3 : 4
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Levski Krumovgrad
2 : 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
CSKA Sofia
1 : 1
Cherno More
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1 : 2
Botev Plovdiv
Ludogorets
5 : 0
Beroe
Slavia Sofia
0 : 2
CSKA 1948
Arda
0 : 0
Levski Sofia
Regular Season - 8
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 : 2
Arda
Botev Vratsa
0 : 1
Cherno More
Botev Plovdiv
3 : 1
Slavia Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 : 3
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
Beroe
0 : 3
CSKA Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4 : 0
Levski Krumovgrad
Levski Sofia
1 : 0
Hebar 1918
CSKA 1948
0 : 1
Ludogorets
Regular Season - 9
Arda
4 : 0
Botev Vratsa
Cherno More
2 : 0
Beroe
Slavia Sofia
1 : 2
Lokomotiv Sofia
Ludogorets
2 : 2
Botev Plovdiv
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
0 : 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA Sofia
2 : 0
CSKA 1948
Hebar 1918
1 : 2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Levski Krumovgrad
2 : 2
Levski Sofia
Regular Season - 10
Botev Vratsa
1 : 0
Beroe
 
CSKA 1948
1 : 1
Cherno More
Botev Plovdiv
1 : 2
CSKA Sofia
Arda
3 : 1
Hebar 1918
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 : 0
Slavia Sofia
Levski Sofia
1 : 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 : 0
Levski Krumovgrad
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 : 3
Ludogorets
Regular Season - 11
Beroe
0 : 0
CSKA 1948
Cherno More
1 : 0
Botev Plovdiv
Hebar 1918
1 : 1
Botev Vratsa
Slavia Sofia
0 : 2
Levski Sofia
 
Ludogorets
1 : 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
0 : 2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Levski Krumovgrad
1 : 3
Arda
CSKA Sofia
2 : 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
Regular Season - 12
Botev Vratsa
1 : 2
CSKA 1948
Botev Plovdiv
4 : 1
Beroe
 
Arda
3 : 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 : 0
Cherno More
Levski Sofia
0 : 1
Ludogorets
Hebar 1918
0 : 0
Levski Krumovgrad
 
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 : 1
Slavia Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 : 2
CSKA Sofia
Regular Season - 13
Levski Krumovgrad
1 : 0
Botev Vratsa
Beroe
0 : 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
CSKA Sofia
1 : 1
Levski Sofia
Slavia Sofia
1 : 0
Arda
 
Cherno More
2 : 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
 
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2 : 5
Hebar 1918
 
CSKA 1948
1 : 0
Botev Plovdiv
Ludogorets
4 : 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Regular Season - 14
Levski Krumovgrad
0 : 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 : 2
Beroe
Botev Vratsa
3 : 5
Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 : 0
CSKA 1948
Pirin Blagoevgrad
 
1 : 2
CSKA Sofia
Hebar 1918
1 : 0
Slavia Sofia
Levski Sofia
1 : 0
Cherno More
 
Arda
0 : 0
Ludogorets
Regular Season - 15
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2 : 1
Botev Vratsa
Botev Plovdiv
6 : 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
Cherno More
2 : 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
CSKA 1948
 
1 : 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Slavia Sofia
2 : 0
Levski Krumovgrad
CSKA Sofia
0 : 0
Arda
Beroe
2 : 1
Levski Sofia
Ludogorets
3 : 1
Hebar 1918
Regular Season - 16
Beroe
0 : 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Botev Plovdiv
0 : 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Ludogorets
1 : 0
Levski Krumovgrad
Botev Vratsa
0 : 2
Lokomotiv Sofia
Slavia Sofia
1 : 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
CSKA Sofia
3 : 0
Hebar 1918
Cherno More
1 : 0
Arda
CSKA 1948
1 : 0
Levski Sofia
Regular Season - 17
Slavia Sofia
1 : 0
Botev Vratsa
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 : 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
Hebar 1918
1 : 1
Cherno More
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2 : 1
CSKA 1948
Arda
1 : 0
Beroe
Levski Krumovgrad
1 : 4
CSKA Sofia
Levski Sofia
1 : 1
Botev Plovdiv
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 : 4
Ludogorets
Regular Season - 18
Beroe
2 : 1
Hebar 1918
Botev Vratsa
2 : 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
3 : 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
CSKA Sofia
2 : 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
Cherno More
3 : 2
Levski Krumovgrad
Ludogorets
2 : 3
Slavia Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia
2 : 2
Levski Sofia
CSKA 1948
 
1 : 0
Arda
Regular Season - 19
Arda
0 : 2
Botev Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia
1 : 1
CSKA Sofia
Hebar 1918
1 : 3
CSKA 1948
 
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1 : 2
Cherno More
 
Levski Sofia
3 : 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 : 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
Ludogorets
5 : 0
Botev Vratsa
Levski Krumovgrad
1 : 0
Beroe
Regular Season - 20
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 : 1
Arda
Cherno More
3 : 0
Slavia Sofia
Botev Vratsa
0 : 1
Levski Sofia
CSKA 1948
0 : 3
Levski Krumovgrad
Botev Plovdiv
1 : 0
Hebar 1918
CSKA Sofia
0 : 1
Ludogorets
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 : 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Beroe
0 : 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
Regular Season - 21
Hebar 1918
 
0 : 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
Levski Krumovgrad
2 : 1
Botev Plovdiv
 
Slavia Sofia
3 : 0
Beroe
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 : 2
Levski Sofia
 
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1 : 1
CSKA 1948
Arda
1 : 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA Sofia
3 : 0
Botev Vratsa
Ludogorets
3 : 1
Cherno More
Regular Season - 22
Botev Vratsa
1 : 2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
 
Botev Plovdiv
2 : 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
1 : 2
Hebar 1918
Cherno More
 
1 : 0
CSKA Sofia
 
Levski Sofia
4 : 0
Arda
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 : 2
Levski Krumovgrad
CSKA 1948
 
1 : 1
Slavia Sofia
Beroe
 
0 : 2
Ludogorets
Regular Season - 23
Cherno More
2 : 1
Botev Vratsa
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1 : 2
Lokomotiv Sofia
Levski Krumovgrad
3 : 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Slavia Sofia
2 : 2
Botev Plovdiv
CSKA Sofia
3 : 0
Beroe
 
Ludogorets
2 : 0
CSKA 1948
Arda
0 : 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Hebar 1918
0 : 1
Levski Sofia
Regular Season - 24
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 : 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 : 2
Slavia Sofia
CSKA 1948
 
1 : 2
CSKA Sofia
Beroe
2 : 0
Cherno More
Botev Vratsa
1 : 2
Arda
Levski Sofia
 
0 : 0
Levski Krumovgrad
Botev Plovdiv
0 : 2
Ludogorets
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 : 1
Hebar 1918
 
Regular Season - 25
Beroe
2 : 2
Botev Vratsa
Cherno More
2 : 1
CSKA 1948
Slavia Sofia
1 : 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 : 3
Levski Sofia
Ludogorets
6 : 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
Levski Krumovgrad
2 : 2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Hebar 1918
1 : 0
Arda
CSKA Sofia
4 : 0
Botev Plovdiv
Regular Season - 26
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2 : 1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Arda
1 : 1
Levski Krumovgrad
Levski Sofia
2 : 0
Slavia Sofia
Botev Vratsa
3 : 2
Hebar 1918
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 : 2
Ludogorets
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 : 1
CSKA Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
0 : 0
Cherno More
CSKA 1948
0 : 1
Beroe
Regular Season - 27
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2 : 1
Arda
Slavia Sofia
0 : 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Levski Krumovgrad
3 : 2
Hebar 1918
CSKA Sofia
1 : 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Ludogorets
5 : 1
Levski Sofia
CSKA 1948
0 : 0
Botev Vratsa
Beroe
0 : 3
Botev Plovdiv
Cherno More
3 : 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
Regular Season - 28
Hebar 1918
3 : 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
Arda
2 : 1
Slavia Sofia
Levski Sofia
0 : 2
CSKA Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
0 : 0
CSKA 1948
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 : 2
Ludogorets
Botev Vratsa
0 : 0
Levski Krumovgrad
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 : 0
Cherno More
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 : 0
Beroe
Regular Season - 29
Botev Plovdiv
2 : 0
Botev Vratsa
CSKA Sofia
1 : 2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Slavia Sofia
3 : 1
Hebar 1918
Cherno More
3 : 1
Levski Sofia
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 : 0
Levski Krumovgrad
Beroe
2 : 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA 1948
2 : 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
Ludogorets
2 : 0
Arda
 
Regular Season - 30
Botev Vratsa
2 : 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
Levski Krumovgrad
2 : 0
Slavia Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 : 0
Cherno More
Hebar 1918
0 : 3
Ludogorets
Levski Sofia
1 : 0
Beroe
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 : 1
CSKA 1948
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 : 4
Botev Plovdiv
Arda
2 : 3
CSKA Sofia
Relegation Round - 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 : 2
Botev Vratsa
 
Hebar 1918
0 : 2
Lokomotiv Sofia
Beroe
3 : 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
Championship Round - 1
CSKA Sofia
3 : 1
Levski Sofia
Ludogorets
3 : 3
Levski Krumovgrad
Cherno More
1 : 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Conference League Play-off Group - 1
Botev Plovdiv
0 : 1
Slavia Sofia
CSKA 1948
1 : 1
Arda
Conference League Play-off Group - 2
Slavia Sofia
0 : 0
Arda
Botev Plovdiv
0 : 0
CSKA 1948
Conference League Play-off Group - 3
CSKA 1948
 
0 : 2
Slavia Sofia
Arda
2 : 1
Botev Plovdiv
Championship Round - 2
Levski Krumovgrad
4 : 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Ludogorets
 
3 : 1
CSKA Sofia
 
Levski Sofia
0 : 0
Cherno More
Relegation Round - 2
Beroe
2 : 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
 
1 : 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
Botev Vratsa
1 : 0
Hebar 1918
Relegation Round - 3
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2 : 2
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 : 1
Botev Vratsa
Hebar 1918
0 : 1
Beroe
Championship Round - 3
CSKA Sofia
2 : 2
Levski Krumovgrad
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 : 2
Levski Sofia
Cherno More
4 : 0
Ludogorets
Conference League Play-off Group - 4
Arda
0 : 0
CSKA 1948
Slavia Sofia
 
3 : 1
Botev Plovdiv
Relegation Round - 4
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1 : 1
Botev Vratsa
Beroe
0 : 3
Lokomotiv Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 : 0
Hebar 1918
Championship Round - 4
Levski Krumovgrad
0 : 1
Levski Sofia
Ludogorets
3 : 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA Sofia
 
0 : 1
Cherno More
Conference League Play-off Group - 5
Arda
3 : 1
Slavia Sofia
CSKA 1948
2 : 1
Botev Plovdiv
Relegation Round - 5
Hebar 1918
3 : 1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 : 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Botev Vratsa
1 : 0
Beroe
Championship Round - 5
Levski Sofia
 
1 : 0
Ludogorets
Cherno More
3 : 1
Levski Krumovgrad
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 : 0
CSKA Sofia
Conference League Play-off Group - 6
Botev Plovdiv
0 : 1
Arda
Slavia Sofia
0 : 2
CSKA 1948
Finals
Botev Vratsa
1 : 1
Marek
 
Conference League Play-offs - Final
CSKA Sofia
0 : 2
CSKA 1948