Group A Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
The Strongest 8 5 1 2 17-15 2 16
2
San Antonio Bulo Bulo 8 4 2 2 15-7 8 14
3
Real Tomayapo 8 3 2 3 10-12 -2 11
4
Santa Cruz 8 1 1 6 8-17 -9 4
- Promotion - Division Profesional (Apertura - Play Offs: Quarter-finals)
Group B Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Aurora 8 4 2 2 14-7 7 14
2
Nacional Potosi 8 4 2 2 13-11 2 14
3
Blooming 8 4 2 2 12-12 0 14
4
Royal Pari 8 2 2 4 7-10 -3 8
- Promotion - Division Profesional (Apertura - Play Offs: Quarter-finals)
Group C Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Universitario de Vinto 8 4 2 2 8-7 1 14
2
Independiente Petrolero 8 3 2 3 10-11 -1 11
3
Guabirá 8 3 1 4 12-11 1 10
4
Always Ready 8 1 3 4 6-10 -4 6
- Promotion - Division Profesional (Apertura - Play Offs: Quarter-finals)
Group D Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Bolivar 8 5 1 2 19-13 6 16
2
Gualberto Villarroel SJ 8 3 2 3 12-14 -2 11
3
Oriente Petrolero 8 3 1 4 9-13 -4 10
4
Wilstermann 8 1 2 5 12-14 -2 5
- Promotion - Division Profesional (Apertura - Play Offs: Quarter-finals)
Player Team G A
1 F. Pasadore San Antonio Bulo Bulo 14 1
2 Daniel Passira San Antonio Bulo Bulo 10 1
3 J. Godoy Independiente Petrolero 8 0
4 Francisco da Costa Bolivar 7 0
5 A. Nahuelpán Wilstermann 7 0
6 C. Algarañaz Bolivar 7 1
7 C. Menacho Blooming 7 1
8 C. Melgar Guabirá 7 0
9 T. Tobar Universitario de Vinto 5 0
10 F. Saucedo Bolivar 5 0
11 B. Miranda The Strongest 5 0
12 Wesley da Silva Always Ready 5 0
13 C. Ventura Oriente Petrolero 5 0
14 J. Sanguinetti Gualberto Villarroel SJ 4 2
15 J. Reinoso Aurora 4 2
16 M. Ortega The Strongest 4 2
17 F. Callejo Nacional Potosi 4 1
18 F. Gatti Independiente Petrolero 4 0
19 W. Álvarez Nacional Potosi 4 0
20 O. Blanco Aurora 4 0
Apertura - 1
Always Ready
1 : 1
Gualberto Villarroel SJ
Bolivar
3 : 1
The Strongest
Royal Pari
1 : 2
Real Tomayapo
Nacional Potosi
3 : 3
Independiente Petrolero
Guabirá
2 : 1
Santa Cruz
Blooming
3 : 0
Oriente Petrolero
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
5 : 1
The Strongest
Aurora
4 : 1
Royal Pari
Apertura - 2
Real Tomayapo
2 : 2
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
 
The Strongest
3 : 0
Santa Cruz
Universitario de Vinto
1 : 0
Guabirá
Oriente Petrolero
0 : 2
Bolivar
Royal Pari
0 : 1
Nacional Potosi
Gualberto Villarroel SJ
2 : 2
Wilstermann
 
Independiente Petrolero
1 : 1
Always Ready
Blooming
1 : 0
Aurora
Apertura - 3
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
0 : 0
Universitario de Vinto
Guabirá
1 : 2
Santa Cruz
Aurora
1 : 0
Wilstermann
Bolivar
4 : 4
The Strongest
Blooming
2 : 1
Oriente Petrolero
Real Tomayapo
0 : 2
Royal Pari
Independiente Petrolero
1 : 1
Nacional Potosi
 
Always Ready
1 : 1
Gualberto Villarroel SJ
Apertura - 4
Royal Pari
 
1 : 2
Blooming
 
The Strongest
2 : 1
Real Tomayapo
Wilstermann
1 : 2
Bolivar
Guabirá
3 : 1
Always Ready
 
Nacional Potosi
1 : 0
Aurora
Universitario de Vinto
2 : 1
Independiente Petrolero
Gualberto Villarroel SJ
1 : 3
Oriente Petrolero
Santa Cruz
0 : 3
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
Apertura - 5
Santa Cruz
 
1 : 1
Guabirá
Royal Pari
1 : 1
Real Tomayapo
 
Universitario de Vinto
1 : 0
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
Nacional Potosi
3 : 1
Independiente Petrolero
Wilstermann
1 : 1
Aurora
The Strongest
2 : 1
Bolivar
Oriente Petrolero
0 : 0
Blooming
Gualberto Villarroel SJ
 
1 : 0
Always Ready
Apertura - 6
Always Ready
1 : 0
Guabirá
Aurora
4 : 1
Nacional Potosi
Independiente Petrolero
1 : 0
Universitario de Vinto
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
2 : 1
Santa Cruz
Oriente Petrolero
1 : 0
Gualberto Villarroel SJ
Real Tomayapo
2 : 0
The Strongest
Bolivar
2 : 1
Wilstermann
Blooming
0 : 2
Royal Pari
Apertura - 7
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
 
3 : 0
Real Tomayapo
Guabirá
3 : 1
Universitario de Vinto
Nacional Potosi
2 : 0
Royal Pari
Always Ready
0 : 1
Independiente Petrolero
Bolivar
4 : 2
Oriente Petrolero
Aurora
 
4 : 2
Blooming
 
Wilstermann
 
3 : 4
Gualberto Villarroel SJ
Santa Cruz
2 : 3
The Strongest
Apertura - 8
Royal Pari
0 : 0
Aurora
Blooming
2 : 1
Nacional Potosi
The Strongest
2 : 0
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
Oriente Petrolero
2 : 1
Wilstermann
Gualberto Villarroel SJ
2 : 1
Bolivar
Universitario de Vinto
2 : 1
Always Ready
Real Tomayapo
2 : 1
Santa Cruz
Independiente Petrolero
3 : 2
Guabirá
Apertura - Quarter-finals
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
1 : 0
Bolivar
 
Gualberto Villarroel SJ
0 : 2
The Strongest
Nacional Potosi
 
0 : 1
Universitario de Vinto
 
Independiente Petrolero
 
0 : 1
Aurora
Universitario de Vinto
3 : 1
Nacional Potosi
 
The Strongest
2 : 1
Gualberto Villarroel SJ
Bolivar
1 : 1
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
 
Aurora
2 : 3
Independiente Petrolero
Apertura - Semi-finals
Universitario de Vinto
0 : 1
The Strongest
 
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
6 : 1
Independiente Petrolero
The Strongest
1 : 2
Universitario de Vinto
Independiente Petrolero
3 : 1
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
 
Apertura - Finals
Universitario de Vinto
 
1 : 2
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
1 : 1
Universitario de Vinto
Clausura - 1
Real Tomayapo
2 : 0
Gualberto Villarroel SJ
 
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
3 : 2
Guabirá
Always Ready
1 : 0
Blooming
The Strongest
2 : 1
Nacional Potosi
Independiente Petrolero
0 : 1
Bolivar
Aurora
3 : 1
Oriente Petrolero
Santa Cruz
0 : 2
Wilstermann
Universitario de Vinto
2 : 1
Royal Pari
Clausura - 2
Blooming
1 : 0
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
Gualberto Villarroel SJ
 
2 : 2
Independiente Petrolero
Nacional Potosi
 
1 : 0
Santa Cruz
Oriente Petrolero
2 : 1
Universitario de Vinto
Guabirá
1 : 1
Aurora
Bolivar
4 : 1
Real Tomayapo
Wilstermann
0 : 0
The Strongest
Royal Pari
 
0 : 2
Always Ready
Clausura - 3
Independiente Petrolero
3 : 2
Oriente Petrolero
Real Tomayapo
0 : 1
Universitario de Vinto
Aurora
1 : 1
Bolivar
Blooming
3 : 0
Wilstermann
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
0 : 3
Royal Pari
Always Ready
2 : 1
Nacional Potosi
The Strongest
3 : 2
Guabirá
Santa Cruz
 
2 : 3
Gualberto Villarroel SJ
Clausura - 4
Universitario de Vinto
2 : 2
Aurora
Bolivar
4 : 0
Santa Cruz
Blooming
1 : 0
Real Tomayapo
Guabirá
 
1 : 1
Nacional Potosi
 
Wilstermann
1 : 0
Always Ready
Oriente Petrolero
0 : 1
The Strongest
Gualberto Villarroel SJ
2 : 0
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
 
Royal Pari
2 : 2
Independiente Petrolero