Player Team G A
1 A. Skov Olsen Brugge 5 0
2 G. Ilenikhena Antwerp 5 0
3 Thiago Brugge 4 0
4 V. Janssen Antwerp 4 0
5 M. Berte Oostende 3 0
6 E. Henderson Oostende 3 0
7 D. Pérez Oostende 2 0
8 Z. Van Den Bosch Antwerp 2 0
9 H. Vetlesen Brugge 2 0
10 A. Traoré Zulte Waregem 2 0
11 S. Coopman Waasland-Beveren 2 0
12 J. Cools Lierse Kempenzonen 2 0
13 M. Maertens Leuven 2 0
14 S. Sigurðarson Patro Eisden 2 0
15 K. De Haspe Elene-Grotenberge 2 0
16 N. Saidi URSL Visé 2 0
17 T. Van Acker Lierse Kempenzonen 2 0
18 D. Heymans Charleroi 2 0
19 G. Smal Meux 2 0
20 A. Dreyer Anderlecht 2 0
Final
Union Saint-Gilloise
:
Antwerp
Semi-finals
Brugge
2 : 1
Union Saint-Gilloise
Oostende
1 : 1
Antwerp
Union Saint-Gilloise
2 : 0
Brugge
 
Antwerp
3 : 0
Oostende
Quarter-finals
Gent
0 : 1
Brugge
Oostende
2 : 0
RWDM
Leuven
2 : 3
Antwerp
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
2 : 1
Anderlecht
Round of 16
Kortrijk
0 : 1
RWDM
Knokke
1 : 1
Leuven
Oostende
3 : 1
Genk
Antwerp
5 : 2
Charleroi
Saint-Truiden
0 : 1
Gent
Brugge
4 : 0
Zulte Waregem
Waasland-Beveren
0 : 2
Union Saint-Gilloise
Anderlecht
2 : 0
Standard Liege
 
Round of 32
AS Eupen
 
0 : 2
Oostende
Knokke
1 : 1
KV Mechelen
Cercle Brugge
2 : 2
Zulte Waregem
RAAL La Louvière
0 : 1
Anderlecht
Thes Sport
0 : 3
Charleroi
Saint-Truiden
3 : 0
Francs Borains
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
2 : 1
Meux
Lierse Kempenzonen
1 : 4
Antwerp
URSL Visé
0 : 4
Genk
Leuven
5 : 0
Elene-Grotenberge
Dender
 
1 : 1
Kortrijk
Patro Eisden
1 : 3
Gent
RWDM
1 : 0
Olympic Charleroi
Waasland-Beveren
3 : 1
Westerlo
Standard Liege
5 : 0
Harelbeke
Beerschot
0 : 6
Brugge
6th Round
Oostende
5 : 0
Ganshoren
Tongeren
1 : 4
Francs Borains
Zulte Waregem
4 : 1
Sint-Lenaarts
Habay-la-Neuve
1 : 2
Meux
Excelsior Virton
0 : 1
Waasland-Beveren
Lierse Kempenzonen
3 : 0
Ninove
Olympic Charleroi
1 : 1
Deinze
Hoogstraten
0 : 2
Patro Eisden
RAAL La Louvière
2 : 0
Liege
Thes Sport
2 : 0
Racing Mechelen
Lokeren-Temse
3 : 3
Beerschot
Knokke
3 : 1
Seraing
Onhaye
1 : 1
Harelbeke
Albert Quévy-Mons
0 : 1
Dender
URSL Visé
2 : 0
Lommel United
Elene-Grotenberge
4 : 3
Crossing Schaerbeek
5th Round
Dessel Sport
1 : 2
Tongeren
Meux
4 : 1
Marloie Sport
Rupel Boom
2 : 3
Olympic Charleroi
Habay-la-Neuve
0 : 0
Oudenaarde
Esperanza Pelt
2 : 2
Excelsior Virton
Harelbeke
2 : 1
VW Hamme
Hoogstraten
3 : 2
Spouwen-Mopertingen
Sint-Lenaarts
1 : 0
Berchem Sport
RAAL La Louvière
2 : 1
Sprimont
Onhaye
3 : 0
Rebecq
Ninove
2 : 0
Union Namur
Thes Sport
4 : 0
Hamoir
Knokke
3 : 0
Merelbeke
Rochefort
1 : 2
Racing Mechelen
URSL Visé
2 : 1
RUS Binche
Eendracht Aalst
0 : 1
Albert Quévy-Mons
Lokeren-Temse
1 : 0
Warnant
Elene-Grotenberge
4 : 3
Wezel
RAS Monceau
2 : 2
Ganshoren
Stade Verviers
2 : 3
Crossing Schaerbeek
4th Round
Bocholt
3 : 3
Excelsior Virton
Dikkelvenne
1 : 3
Harelbeke
Elene-Grotenberge
5 : 4
Sparta Petegem
Dessel Sport
4 : 2
RFC Wetteren
Sint-Lenaarts
1 : 0
KRC Gent
Union Namur
0 : 5
Roeselare Daisel
Hoogstraten
1 : 1
Ostiches
Habay-la-Neuve
2 : 0
Destelbergen
Ethe Belmont
0 : 4
Berchem Sport
Tienen
2 : 2
Albert Quévy-Mons
URSL Visé
3 : 0
Tournai
Cappellen
1 : 1
Verviers
Crossing Schaerbeek
4 : 2
Heist
Olympic Charleroi
1 : 0
La Louvière Centre
Acren-Lessines
1 : 3
Thes Sport
Knokke
2 : 1
La Calamine
Wanze / Bas-Oha
0 : 8
RAAL La Louvière
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
1 : 1
Rochefort
Lokeren-Temse
6 : 0
Verlaine
Rebecq
1 : 0
FC Lebbeke
Diegem Sport
2 : 3
Eendracht Aalst
Perwez
1 : 5
Merelbeke
Stockay-Warfusée
0 : 1
Hamoir
Spouwen-Mopertingen
1 : 1
Wolvertem Merchtem
Racing Mechelen
10 : 0
Montignies
Meux
2 : 0
Achel
Houtvenne
2 : 2
Esperanza Pelt
City Pirates Antwerpen
2 : 3
Sprimont
Warnant
5 : 0
Tempo Overijse
Wellen
0 : 1
RAS Monceau
Ninove
3 : 1
Erpe-Mere United
Braine
0 : 5
VW Hamme
Tongeren
2 : 1
Hades
Oudenaarde
4 : 0
Beaufays
Wezel
4 : 2
Olsa Brakel
Ganshoren
2 : 2
Zelzate
RUS Binche
8 : 0
Haasdonk
Jette
2 : 3
Onhaye
Diest
0 : 1
Marloie Sport
Oostkamp
1 : 2
Rupel Boom
3rd Round
Zelzate
8 : 1
Vlijtingen
Hamoir
2 : 1
KBSK Retie
Berchem Sport
2 : 1
Antonia
Wilrijk
1 : 2
Olsa Brakel
Sint-Dymphna
0 : 5
Oudenaarde
De Kempen
1 : 5
Spouwen-Mopertingen
Tournai
5 : 0
Longlier
Ninove
2 : 0
Wallonne Ciney
Albert Quévy-Mons
11 : 0
Stade Bierbeek
Habay-la-Neuve
2 : 2
Geel
Léopold
3 : 1
Sprimont
Jodoigne
0 : 1
Marloie Sport
Diegem Sport
3 : 0
Groen Star Beek
Ethe Belmont
2 : 1
Antoing
Verlaine
0 : 0
Landen
Rebecq
10 : 0
Kalfort Puursica
Houtvenne
2 : 1
Avanti
Merelbeke
2 : 0
Turnhout
RESC Houffaloise
0 : 5
Racing Mechelen
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
1 : 1
Achel
Sint-Denijs Sport
0 : 1
Harelbeke
Tempo Overijse
1 : 1
Herent
Meux
2 : 0
HO Kalken
Ostiches
3 : 1
Londerzeel
La Calamine
1 : 1
Lauwe
Rochefort
5 : 0
Villers-La-Ville
Wanze / Bas-Oha
0 : 0
Voorde Appelterre
Eendracht Aalst
1 : 0
Gouvy
Rupel Boom
3 : 1
JS Fizoise
RAS Monceau
3 : 2
Lille
Belœil
0 : 6
Acren-Lessines
Bocholt
1 : 1
Blankenberge
RUS Binche
4 : 1
Fortuna Smeermaas
Wezel
10 : 0
Jodoigne
Torhout
1 : 3
Esperanza Pelt
KRC Gent
3 : 0
Houdinois
Crossing Schaerbeek
2 : 1
Sporting Hasselt
Ster-Francorchamps
2 : 2
FC Lebbeke
Spy
2 : 4
Ganshoren
Haasdonk
2 : 2
Tubize
Mandel United
1 : 1
Elene-Grotenberge
Eppegem
0 : 3
Tongeren
Diksmuide
2 : 3
RFC Wetteren
Richelle United
2 : 5
Oostkamp
Wielsbeke
1 : 5
Dikkelvenne
Sparta Petegem
1 : 0
Aywaille
Eendracht Aalter
0 : 1
Stockay-Warfusée
Verviers
1 : 0
Biesme
Aische
1 : 1
City Pirates Antwerpen
Entité Manageoise
2 : 2
La Louvière Centre
Sint-Lenaarts
3 : 2
Gullegem
Hades
3 : 0
Racing Waregem
Eendracht Termien
1 : 2
Warnant
Jette
2 : 0
's Gravenwezel-Schilde
Diest
2 : 0
Meix-Devant-Virton
Braine
1 : 1
Wambeek-Ternat
Genappe
1 : 1
Wolvertem Merchtem
Sottegem
2 : 3
Montignies
Péruwelz
1 : 2
Onhaye
Flénu
1 : 3
Roeselare Daisel
Beaufays
2 : 1
Flavion-Morialmé
Erpe-Mere United
2 : 2
Raeren-Eynatten
Perwez
0 : 0
Torpedo Hasselt
Destelbergen
2 : 1
Beauraing
Wellen
2 : 1
Pepingen-Halle
Sporting Tisselt
2 : 2
VW Hamme
2nd Round
NSeth Berchem
4 : 0
Sint-Denijs Sport
Kadijk Overpelt
2 : 4
Achel
Kalfort Puursica
3 : 2
Berg en Dal
Groen Star Beek
7 : 1
Nieuwerkerken
Turnhout
5 : 0
Wijnegem
KBSK Retie
2 : 2
Schoonbeek-Beverst
Witgoor Sport
1 : 2
Sporting Tisselt
Avanti
1 : 1
Sparta Heestert
De Kempen
8 : 1
Tielt-Winge 3000
Libramont
1 : 3
Meix-Devant-Virton
Nijlen
1 : 2
Landen
RESC Houffaloise
2 : 2
Mormont
Svelta Melsele
2 : 3
Destelbergen
Zwarte Leeuw
1 : 2
Herent
Eendracht Wervik
1 : 2
Diksmuide
Habay-la-Neuve
6 : 2
Messancy
Pepingen-Halle
2 : 0
Berlare
Beringen
0 : 2
Perwez
Braine
1 : 0
Eendracht Maasmechelen
Wambeek-Ternat
2 : 1
Herk
Westhoek
3 : 3
Etterbeek
Ster-Francorchamps
1 : 0
Waremme
Galmaarden
0 : 2
Diest
Stade Bierbeek
2 : 1
KFC Eksel
Eendracht Termien
5 : 0
Ekeren Donk
Sporting Kampenhout
1 : 3
Wellen
Rhodienne-De Hoek
0 : 1
Geel
Rotselaar
0 : 3
Sint-Lenaarts
TBC KO
2 : 2
Zepperen-Brustem
Fortuna Smeermaas
0 : 0
Betekom
WIK Eine
0 : 5
Crossing Schaerbeek
Svelta Melsele II
1 : 5
Jodoigne
Jeunesse Tamines
0 : 1
Haasdonk
Entité Manageoise
3 : 2
DT Borsbeke
Elene-Grotenberge
3 : 0
BX Brussels
Wielsbeke
4 : 0
Ardooie
VW Hamme
2 : 0
Rumbeke
Sassport Boezinge
0 : 1
Blankenberge
Roeselare Daisel
3 : 0
Grembergen
HO Kalken
3 : 1
Ardennen
Walhain
1 : 1
Erpe-Mere United
Gilly
0 : 1
Belœil
Isièroise
0 : 4
Flénu
Aische
5 : 1
Evelette-Jallet
Ostiches
2 : 0
US Dinantaise
Péruwelz
3 : 1
Couvin-Mariembourg
Onhaye
10 : 0
Anvaing
Antoing
3 : 1
Rapid Symphorinois
Grand-Leez
1 : 3
RAS Monceau
Wanze / Bas-Oha II
1 : 10
Richelle United
Richelle United II
0 : 7
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Raeren-Eynatten
7 : 3
Heusy Rouheid
Wallonne Ciney
2 : 1
Saive
Marloie Sport
7 : 3
BX Brussels
Elsautoise
2 : 5
Beauraing
FC Du Geer
0 : 4
Sprimont
Gouvy
4 : 0
Roy-Lignieres
Ethe Belmont
2 : 1
Huy
Aywaille
1 : 1
Hannut
Longlier
4 : 1
Paliseulois
Sint-Dymphna
0 : 0
Zwijndrecht
Alken
0 : 2
's Gravenwezel-Schilde
Denderhoutem
1 : 1
Vlijtingen
Eppegem
2 : 1
Veltem
SC Zonnebeke
1 : 1
Jodoigne
Kosova Schaerbeek
0 : 1
Sottegem
Dottignies
0 : 1
Lauwe
Oostnieuwkerke
0 : 4
Genappe
Profondeville
0 : 4
Biesme
Houdinois
2 : 2
Hornu
Spy
2 : 1
Estaimbourg
Flavion-Morialmé
6 : 1
WSAC Fleurus
JS Fizoise
2 : 1
Malmundaria
Wolvertem Merchtem
4 : 0
Lokeren Doorslaar
Arquet
1 : 3
Montignies
Herstal
0 : 1
Beaufays
Esperanza Pelt
3 : 2
K. Kontich
Wevelgem City
1 : 1
Léopold
Racing Waregem
1 : 1
Jong Lede
Eendracht Aalter
4 : 1
Drongen
Wilrijk
3 : 2
PSV 1820
Ternesse
0 : 1
Antonia
1st Round
Saint-André Ochamps
3 : 4
Messancy
Libramont
3 : 1
Lorraine Arlon
Kattenbos
0 : 0
Herk
Wijnegem
2 : 0
Herselt
Roy-Lignieres
2 : 1
RUS Assenois
Meer
1 : 3
Antonia
Kadijk Overpelt
3 : 0
Weerstand Koersel
Berlare
3 : 0
Sint-Niklaas
Svelta Melsele
1 : 1
KSK Beveren
Herkol
0 : 3
Groen Star Beek
JS Fizoise
6 : 4
Grün-Weiss Amel
Meeuwen
0 : 1
Eendracht Maasmechelen
SSD Opoeteren
0 : 6
Beringen
Villers-La-Ville
5 : 0
Etterbeek
Union La Calamine II
0 : 1
Ster-Francorchamps
Eendracht Zoersel
3 : 0
Wilrijk
Lauwe
2 : 0
Houthulst
Mortsel
0 : 4
Sporting Tisselt
KBSK Retie
2 : 1
Loenhout
K. Kontich
3 : 0
KFC Zammel
Brasschaat
2 : 3
's Gravenwezel-Schilde
SC Duffel
2 : 3
Ternesse
Hoboken
2 : 3
Ekeren Donk
De Kempen
4 : 1
Zwaluwen Olmen
Sint-Dymphna
1 : 1
Zandhovense
Olen United
2 : 3
Zwijndrecht
Schriek
0 : 0
Kalfort Puursica
Binkom
0 : 7
Rotselaar
Olympia Wijgmaal
2 : 3
Stade Bierbeek
Sterrebeek
3 : 3
Tielt-Winge 3000
Alken
3 : 2
Ritterklub Jette
Linden
0 : 1
Herent
Sporting Kampenhout
6 : 1
Newcastle United U21
Rhodienne-De Hoek
4 : 0
FC Vilvoorde
Eendracht Mazenzele
2 : 3
Galmaarden
PSV 1820
0 : 0
Zuun
Fenixx BeigHum
2 : 2
Eppegem
Nieuwerkerken
0 : 0
's Herenelderen
Achel
2 : 0
Genker
Halvenweg Zonhoven
0 : 3
Vlijtingen
WIK Eine
3 : 1
Poesele
Denderhoutem
3 : 1
Bellem
Svelta Melsele II
8 : 0
Eendracht Zele
Haasdonk
1 : 0
Kleit Maldegem
Voorwaarts Gijzel
0 : 4
Destelbergen
Ardennen
1 : 0
Jong Zulte
Heikant Zele
1 : 2
Grembergen
Zeveren Sportief
1 : 7
Sottegem
Lokeren Doorslaar
4 : 2
Munkzwalm
Excelsior Mariakerke
0 : 8
Drongen
Wevelgem City
3 : 2
Varsenare
SC Zonnebeke
1 : 0
Moen
Daring Brugge
3 : 5
Ardooie
Dottignies
3 : 1
Ruddervoorde II
Bredene
1 : 2
Rumbeke
Meulebeke
1 : 2
Sparta Heestert
Sassport Boezinge
4 : 2
Excelsior Zedelgem
BX Brussels
2 : 0
Ixelles
Genappe
0 : 0
Saint-Michel
Saint-Josse
0 : 1
Walhain
Léopold
1 : 1
Auderghem
Kosova Schaerbeek
1 : 1
Sporting Bruxelles
Jodoigne
3 : 1
Grez-Doiceau
Evelette-Jallet
1 : 0
Meux II
Petigny-Frasnes
1 : 1
Flavion-Morialmé
US Dinantaise
2 : 0
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
Chevetogne
0 : 1
Profondeville
Biesme
3 : 0
Nismes
Spy
2 : 2
Condruzien
Isièroise
1 : 1
Luingnois II
WSAC Fleurus
1 : 0
Thumaide
Péruwelz
4 : 0
Jumet
AEDEC Hyon
0 : 4
Gilly
Houdinois
2 : 0
Havré
Anvaing
1 : 0
Molenbaix
Hornu
2 : 0
Naastois
Montignies
3 : 0
RAEC Mons II
Estaimbourg
5 : 1
Morlanwelz
Paliseulois
3 : 1
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
Beauraing
2 : 0
RAC Saint-Mard
BX Brussels
0 : 0
Bastogne
Oppagne-Wéris
2 : 2
RESC Houffaloise
Ethe Belmont
5 : 0
Vaux-Noville
Heusy Rouheid
4 : 1
Seraing Athlétique
Oreye Union
1 : 4
Saive
Ans Montegnée
1 : 1
Richelle United II
Aubel
1 : 3
FC Du Geer
Honsfeld
2 : 3
Hannut
Bütgenbach
0 : 1
Wanze / Bas-Oha II
Entité Wasseiges
1 : 2
Beaufays
Geluwe
0 : 2
Oostnieuwkerke
Volkegem
2 : 4
DT Borsbeke
Landen
3 : 1
Stormvogels Drieslinter
Antoing
2 : 1
Obigies
Malmundaria
5 : 4
Croatia Wandre
Grand-Leez
3 : 3
Loyers
Fortuna Smeermaas
2 : 0
KMR Biesen II
Eendracht Houthalen
1 : 15
Torpedo Hasselt
Boutersem United
2 : 2
Veltem