Player Team G A
1 P. Pampukha Niva 4 0
2 D. Fedortsov Niva 4 0
3 D. Podstrelov Dinamo Minsk 3 0
4 R. Effaghe FC Gomel 3 0
5 A. Savitskiy Baranovichi 2 0
6 N. Golub Belshina 2 0
7 D. Mulkevich Niva 2 0
8 E. Azerskiy Lokomotiv Gomel 2 0
9 A. Zimin MKK-Dnepr 2 0
10 K. Polkhovskiy Volna 2 0
11 D. Tamelo Orsha 2 0
12 Y. Gavrilov Belshina 2 0
13 S. Arkhipov Baranovichi 2 0
14 V. Myzgin Baranovichi 2 0
15 A. Shvedchikov BATE 2 0
16 V. Kabachevskiy Belshina 2 0
17 N. Ivanov MKK-Dnepr 2 0
18 K. Tsepenkov Slutsk 2 0
19 V. Sychev Slutsk 2 0
20 R. Gribovskiy Slavia Mozyr 2 0
Round of 16
Dinamo Minsk
:
Neman
Smorgon
:
Belshina
FC Gomel
:
Vitebsk
Volna
:
Slutsk
Slavia Mozyr
:
MKK-Dnepr
Dynamo Brest
:
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Dnepr Mogilev
:
Isloch
BATE
:
Torpedo Zhodino
Round of 32
Lokomotiv Gomel
0 : 5
Isloch
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
0 : 2
Torpedo Zhodino
Miory
0 : 8
Dinamo Minsk
Uni Minsk
0 : 2
Neman
Slonim
0 : 2
Dynamo Brest
Belshina
3 : 1
FC Minsk
Lida
0 : 2
Vitebsk
Energetik-BGU
0 : 5
Slutsk
Baranovichi
0 : 1
Smorgon
Bumprom
0 : 6
Slavia Mozyr
DMedia
0 : 5
BATE
Orsha
 
0 : 3
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
NFK Minsk
0 : 1
Dnepr Mogilev
Niva
1 : 3
FC Gomel
Volna
1 : 0
Shakhter Soligorsk
MKK-Dnepr
2 : 1
Naftan
2nd Round
DMedia
4 : 3
Ostrovets FC
Svislach
0 : 8
Baranovichi
Kletsk
0 : 6
Orsha
Uni Minsk
2 : 1
Partizan Salihorsk
Miory
2 : 1
Osipovichy
Polotsk
0 : 14
Niva
Leskhoz
1 : 5
Lokomotiv Gomel
Ivatsevichi
0 : 6
Belshina
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
2 : 3
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
Krechet
1 : 8
MKK-Dnepr
Traktor Minsk
2 : 2
Lida
Novaya Pripyat
1 : 3
NFK Minsk
Drut Belynichi
1 : 1
Energetik-BGU
Tekhnolog
0 : 2
Bumprom
Kobrin
2 : 3
Volna
Energosbyt-BSATU
1 : 2
Slonim
1st Round
Stroitel Kapyl
0 : 1
Kletsk
Tekhnolog
3 : 0
Kirovsk
Ivatsevichi
8 : 3
Kommunalnik Beloozersk
Krechet
1 : 0
Agro-Pelishche
Polotsk
2 : 0
Inform
Mozyr NPZ
3 : 4
Leskhoz
Torpedo Minsk
0 : 3
Traktor Minsk
Gazovik
2 : 3
Miory
BGU Minsk
0 : 3
Uni Minsk
Drut Belynichi
2 : 1
Gorki
Energosbyt-BSATU
3 : 2
Kolos Cherven
Kobrin
3 : 0
Nadezhda
Novaya Pripyat
5 : 2
Lyakhavitski Volat
Urozhaynaya
3 : 7
DMedia
Svislach
2 : 1
Slonim City