Premier League Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1 Dinamo Minsk 22 13 7 2 35-16 19 46
2 Energetik-BGU 22 13 6 3 37-18 19 45
3 Shakhter Soligorsk 22 13 4 5 36-14 22 43
4 BATE 23 11 9 3 38-17 21 42
5 Isloch 23 12 4 7 38-27 11 40
6 Torpedo Zhodino 23 10 6 7 30-24 6 36
7 FC Minsk 23 10 5 8 35-35 0 35
8 FC Gomel 23 10 4 9 28-28 0 34
9 Neman 23 6 12 5 30-30 0 30
10 Slavia Mozyr 23 8 5 10 31-35 -4 29
11 Slutsk 23 6 8 9 24-33 -9 26
12 Belshina 23 5 10 8 31-35 -4 25
13 Dynamo Brest 22 4 7 11 19-32 -13 19
14 Vitebsk 23 4 7 12 22-34 -12 19
15 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 23 3 5 15 15-36 -21 14
16 Dnepr Mogilev 23 3 3 17 21-56 -35 12
Player Team G A
1 Bobir Abdixolikov Energetik-BGU 20 0
2 Vladimir Khvashchinskiy FC Minsk 12 0
3 Ilya Vasiljev Belshina 9 0
4 Ivan Bakhar Dinamo Minsk 8 0
5 Egor Bogomolskiy FC Minsk 8 0
6 Valeri Gorbachik Torpedo Zhodino 7 0
7 Aleksandr Makas FC Gomel 7 0
8 Aleksandr Svirepa Energetik-BGU 7 0
9 Pavel Savitskiy Neman 7 0
10 Ruslan Teverov Vitebsk 6 0
11 Gleb Zherdev Slavia Mozyr 6 0
12 Daniel Sosah Isloch 6 0
13 Dušan Bakić Dinamo Minsk 6 0
14 Stanislav Dragun BATE 6 0
15 Anton Shramchenko FC Minsk 6 0
16 Evgeni Shevchenko Torpedo Zhodino 5 0
17 Dmitri Gomza Belshina 5 0
18 Maksim Skavysh Shakhter Soligorsk 5 0
19 Kirill Vergeychik Slutsk 5 0
20 Vladislav Lozhkin Dinamo Minsk 5 0
Regular Season - 1
FC Minsk
0 : 1
Dinamo Minsk
Energetik-BGU
3 : 1
Vitebsk
Neman
2 : 0
Torpedo Zhodino
Dynamo Brest
1 : 1
Shakhter Soligorsk
Isloch
1 : 2
Slutsk
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
1 : 2
FC Gomel
Belshina
0 : 0
Dnepr Mogilev
Slavia Mozyr
0 : 3
BATE
Regular Season - 2
Slutsk
0 : 0
Neman
Dinamo Minsk
1 : 1
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Belshina
0 : 3
BATE
Dynamo Brest
2 : 2
Isloch
Vitebsk
1 : 1
FC Minsk
Energetik-BGU
3 : 1
Torpedo Zhodino
FC Gomel
0 : 2
Slavia Mozyr
Shakhter Soligorsk
4 : 0
Dnepr Mogilev
Regular Season - 3
Energetik-BGU
1 : 1
Slutsk
Slavia Mozyr
1 : 2
Dinamo Minsk
FC Minsk
1 : 0
Torpedo Zhodino
Neman
2 : 1
Dynamo Brest
Dnepr Mogilev
0 : 3
BATE
Isloch
1 : 1
Shakhter Soligorsk
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
0 : 0
Vitebsk
Belshina
2 : 3
FC Gomel
Regular Season - 4
Slutsk
2 : 4
FC Minsk
Isloch
1 : 1
Neman
Torpedo Zhodino
1 : 0
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
0 : 1
BATE
Dinamo Minsk
0 : 0
Belshina
Vitebsk
0 : 3
Slavia Mozyr
FC Gomel
3 : 1
Dnepr Mogilev
Dynamo Brest
1 : 2
Energetik-BGU
Regular Season - 5
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
1 : 1
Slutsk
Belshina
2 : 2
Vitebsk
Neman
1 : 1
Shakhter Soligorsk
BATE
2 : 1
FC Gomel
Energetik-BGU
1 : 2
Isloch
Slavia Mozyr
2 : 2
Torpedo Zhodino
FC Minsk
2 : 0
Dynamo Brest
Dnepr Mogilev
0 : 2
Dinamo Minsk
Regular Season - 6
Torpedo Zhodino
1 : 3
Belshina
Slutsk
1 : 0
Slavia Mozyr
Isloch
2 : 0
FC Minsk
Dynamo Brest
0 : 0
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Vitebsk
2 : 1
Dnepr Mogilev
Neman
1 : 4
Energetik-BGU
Shakhter Soligorsk
1 : 0
FC Gomel
Dinamo Minsk
2 : 2
BATE
Regular Season - 7
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
1 : 3
Isloch
Dnepr Mogilev
0 : 1
Torpedo Zhodino
Belshina
0 : 2
Slutsk
Slavia Mozyr
3 : 1
Dynamo Brest
FC Minsk
3 : 2
Neman
BATE
2 : 1
Vitebsk
Energetik-BGU
0 : 1
Shakhter Soligorsk
FC Gomel
0 : 1
Dinamo Minsk
Regular Season - 8
Vitebsk
1 : 1
FC Gomel
Torpedo Zhodino
0 : 0
BATE
Energetik-BGU
2 : 0
FC Minsk
Dynamo Brest
1 : 1
Belshina
Shakhter Soligorsk
1 : 0
Dinamo Minsk
Isloch
0 : 2
Slavia Mozyr
Slutsk
2 : 2
Dnepr Mogilev
Neman
2 : 0
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Regular Season - 9
FC Minsk
1 : 0
Shakhter Soligorsk
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
0 : 2
Energetik-BGU
Belshina
2 : 1
Isloch
Dnepr Mogilev
2 : 0
Dynamo Brest
Slavia Mozyr
1 : 1
Neman
Dinamo Minsk
2 : 1
Vitebsk
BATE
4 : 0
Slutsk
FC Gomel
1 : 0
Torpedo Zhodino
Regular Season - 10
FC Minsk
2 : 0
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Isloch
3 : 2
Dnepr Mogilev
Slutsk
2 : 2
FC Gomel
Dynamo Brest
0 : 3
BATE
Torpedo Zhodino
3 : 4
Dinamo Minsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
2 : 0
Vitebsk
Energetik-BGU
5 : 0
Slavia Mozyr
Neman
2 : 2
Belshina
Regular Season - 11
Belshina
0 : 1
Energetik-BGU
Vitebsk
0 : 1
Torpedo Zhodino
Dnepr Mogilev
1 : 3
Neman
BATE
0 : 1
Isloch
Dinamo Minsk
1 : 1
Slutsk
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
1 : 2
Shakhter Soligorsk
FC Gomel
1 : 0
Dynamo Brest
Slavia Mozyr
4 : 2
FC Minsk
Regular Season - 12
Isloch
1 : 1
FC Gomel
Slutsk
0 : 2
Vitebsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
 
0 : 1
Torpedo Zhodino
 
Neman
0 : 0
BATE
FC Minsk
2 : 4
Belshina
Dynamo Brest
1 : 3
Dinamo Minsk
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
3 : 2
Slavia Mozyr
Energetik-BGU
1 : 1
Dnepr Mogilev
Regular Season - 13
Belshina
1 : 0
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Dinamo Minsk
1 : 2
Isloch
Vitebsk
0 : 1
Dynamo Brest
BATE
1 : 1
Energetik-BGU
FC Gomel
0 : 0
Neman
Dnepr Mogilev
2 : 4
FC Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino
3 : 0
Slutsk
Slavia Mozyr
1 : 3
Shakhter Soligorsk
Regular Season - 14
Isloch
2 : 0
Vitebsk
Slavia Mozyr
2 : 0
Belshina
 
Energetik-BGU
 
0 : 0
FC Gomel
FC Minsk
2 : 2
BATE
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
1 : 0
Dnepr Mogilev
Dynamo Brest
0 : 1
Torpedo Zhodino
Shakhter Soligorsk
2 : 1
Slutsk
Neman
2 : 3
Dinamo Minsk
Regular Season - 15
BATE
1 : 2
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
FC Gomel
0 : 3
FC Minsk
Vitebsk
2 : 2
Neman
Torpedo Zhodino
0 : 1
Isloch
Dnepr Mogilev
1 : 3
Slavia Mozyr
Slutsk
2 : 0
Dynamo Brest
 
Belshina
1 : 2
Shakhter Soligorsk
Dinamo Minsk
:
Energetik-BGU
Regular Season - 16
Vitebsk
0 : 3
Energetik-BGU
Slutsk
2 : 4
Isloch
Torpedo Zhodino
2 : 2
Neman
Dnepr Mogilev
4 : 3
Belshina
FC Gomel
4 : 1
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Dinamo Minsk
3 : 1
FC Minsk
BATE
4 : 0
Slavia Mozyr
Shakhter Soligorsk
:
Dynamo Brest
Regular Season - 17
Torpedo Zhodino
4 : 0
Energetik-BGU
Neman
1 : 0
Slutsk
Isloch
1 : 2
Dynamo Brest
FC Minsk
2 : 0
Vitebsk
 
Slavia Mozyr
0 : 1
FC Gomel
BATE
 
2 : 2
Belshina
 
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
0 : 1
Dinamo Minsk
Dnepr Mogilev
 
0 : 7
Shakhter Soligorsk
Regular Season - 18
Torpedo Zhodino
1 : 1
FC Minsk
Slutsk
1 : 2
Energetik-BGU
Vitebsk
3 : 0
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
 
FC Gomel
 
0 : 3
Belshina
BATE
2 : 1
Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Minsk
0 : 0
Slavia Mozyr
Shakhter Soligorsk
1 : 0
Isloch
Dynamo Brest
0 : 0
Neman
Regular Season - 19
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
1 : 2
Torpedo Zhodino
FC Minsk
1 : 0
Slutsk
Energetik-BGU
0 : 0
Dynamo Brest
Belshina
 
0 : 0
Dinamo Minsk
Neman
1 : 0
Isloch
Slavia Mozyr
0 : 2
Vitebsk
Dnepr Mogilev
0 : 4
FC Gomel
BATE
0 : 2
Shakhter Soligorsk
Regular Season - 20
Slutsk
1 : 0
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Dynamo Brest
3 : 1
FC Minsk
Isloch
2 : 3
Energetik-BGU
Vitebsk
2 : 2
Belshina
Torpedo Zhodino
1 : 1
Slavia Mozyr
Dinamo Minsk
4 : 0
Dnepr Mogilev
Shakhter Soligorsk
2 : 2
Neman
FC Gomel
0 : 1
BATE
Regular Season - 21
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
0 : 2
Dynamo Brest
Slavia Mozyr
1 : 1
Slutsk
FC Minsk
1 : 5
Isloch
Dnepr Mogilev
2 : 1
Vitebsk
BATE
0 : 0
Dinamo Minsk
Energetik-BGU
2 : 1
Neman
Belshina
1 : 3
Torpedo Zhodino
FC Gomel
0 : 3
Shakhter Soligorsk
Regular Season - 22
Dinamo Minsk
3 : 0
FC Gomel
Vitebsk
1 : 1
BATE
Shakhter Soligorsk
0 : 1
Energetik-BGU
 
Slutsk
0 : 0
Belshina
Isloch
2 : 1
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Dynamo Brest
1 : 3
Slavia Mozyr
Torpedo Zhodino
1 : 0
Dnepr Mogilev
Neman
1 : 1
FC Minsk
Regular Season - 23
Dnepr Mogilev
1 : 2
Slutsk
FC Gomel
1 : 0
Vitebsk
Belshina
2 : 2
Dynamo Brest
Dinamo Minsk
1 : 0
Shakhter Soligorsk
BATE
1 : 1
Torpedo Zhodino
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
1 : 1
Neman
FC Minsk
0 : 0
Energetik-BGU
Slavia Mozyr
0 : 1
Isloch
Regular Season - 24
Dynamo Brest
4 : 0
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Slutsk
:
BATE
Torpedo Zhodino
:
FC Gomel
Vitebsk
:
Dinamo Minsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
:
FC Minsk
Energetik-BGU
:
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Isloch
:
Belshina
Neman
:
Slavia Mozyr
Regular Season - 25
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
:
FC Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
:
Torpedo Zhodino
Vitebsk
:
Shakhter Soligorsk
Slavia Mozyr
:
Energetik-BGU
Belshina
:
Neman
Dnepr Mogilev
:
Isloch
FC Gomel
:
Slutsk
BATE
:
Dynamo Brest
Regular Season - 26
FC Minsk
:
Slavia Mozyr
Torpedo Zhodino
:
Vitebsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
:
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Energetik-BGU
:
Belshina
Slutsk
:
Dinamo Minsk
Neman
:
Dnepr Mogilev
Isloch
:
BATE
Dynamo Brest
:
FC Gomel
Regular Season - 27
Torpedo Zhodino
:
Shakhter Soligorsk
Vitebsk
:
Slutsk
Dinamo Minsk
:
Dynamo Brest
FC Gomel
:
Isloch
BATE
:
Neman
Dnepr Mogilev
:
Energetik-BGU
Belshina
:
FC Minsk
Slavia Mozyr
:
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Regular Season - 28
Shakhter Soligorsk
:
Slavia Mozyr
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
:
Belshina
FC Minsk
:
Dnepr Mogilev
Energetik-BGU
:
BATE
Neman
:
FC Gomel
Isloch
:
Dinamo Minsk
Dynamo Brest
:
Vitebsk
Slutsk
:
Torpedo Zhodino
Regular Season - 29
Slutsk
:
Shakhter Soligorsk
Torpedo Zhodino
:
Dynamo Brest
Vitebsk
:
Isloch
Dinamo Minsk
:
Neman
FC Gomel
:
Energetik-BGU
BATE
:
FC Minsk
Dnepr Mogilev
:
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Belshina
:
Slavia Mozyr
Regular Season - 30
Shakhter Soligorsk
:
Belshina
Slavia Mozyr
:
Dnepr Mogilev
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
:
BATE
FC Minsk
:
FC Gomel
Energetik-BGU
:
Dinamo Minsk
Neman
:
Vitebsk
Isloch
:
Torpedo Zhodino
Dynamo Brest
:
Slutsk