Premier League Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Dinamo Minsk 28 22 3 3 72-21 51 69
2
Neman 28 19 5 4 60-22 38 62
3
Torpedo Zhodino 28 12 13 3 33-18 15 49
4
Isloch 28 14 5 9 40-29 11 47
5
BATE 28 14 5 9 49-32 17 47
6
FC Gomel 28 11 8 9 45-48 -3 41
7
Slavia Mozyr 28 11 7 10 32-30 2 40
8
Slutsk 28 9 8 11 38-40 -2 35
9
FC Minsk 28 8 9 11 21-26 -5 33
10
Dynamo Brest 28 9 3 16 33-50 -17 30
11
Smorgon 28 7 3 18 28-59 -31 24
12
Naftan 28 6 5 17 28-57 -29 23
13
Shakhter Soligorsk 28 13 5 10 50-40 10 9
14
Energetik-BGU 28 7 6 15 25-42 -17 4
15
Belshina 28 3 5 20 21-61 -40 3
- UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
- UEFA Conference League Qualifiers
- Relegation Play-off
- Relegation
Player Team G A
1 V. Morozov Dinamo Minsk 16 0
2 E. Zubovich Neman 14 0
3 P. Savitskiy Neman 13 0
4 M. Gordeychuk Dynamo Brest 12 0
5 E. Karpitskiy Shakhter Soligorsk 12 0
6 D. Kozlovskiy FC Gomel 9 0
7 D. Mitrofanov Isloch 9 0
8 D. Bakić Dinamo Minsk 9 0
9 É. Placca Shakhter Soligorsk 9 0
10 A. Panyukov Naftan 9 0
11 M. Dukso Smorgon 8 0
12 A. Anufriev FC Gomel 8 0
13 D. Antilevskiy BATE 8 0
14 D. Laptev BATE 8 0
15 V. Gromyko BATE 8 0
16 V. Gorbachik Torpedo Zhodino 7 0
17 M. Skavysh Shakhter Soligorsk 7 0
18 D. Zorin Dinamo Minsk 7 0
19 G. Rovdo Isloch 6 0
20 T. Martynov FC Minsk 6 0
Regular Season - 1
FC Minsk
2 : 0
Slavia Mozyr
Shakhter Soligorsk
2 : 1
Naftan
FC Gomel
0 : 2
BATE
Dinamo Minsk
3 : 0
Isloch
Dynamo Brest
 
0 : 1
Torpedo Zhodino
Energetik-BGU
 
1 : 0
Slutsk
Smorgon
1 : 0
Belshina
Regular Season - 2
Naftan
1 : 1
FC Gomel
Torpedo Zhodino
2 : 1
Smorgon
Isloch
3 : 0
Dynamo Brest
 
Slutsk
1 : 1
FC Minsk
Neman
0 : 1
Shakhter Soligorsk
Slavia Mozyr
0 : 2
Dinamo Minsk
BATE
1 : 1
Energetik-BGU
Regular Season - 3
Smorgon
0 : 4
Isloch
FC Minsk
2 : 2
BATE
Belshina
0 : 0
Torpedo Zhodino
Dinamo Minsk
3 : 1
Slutsk
Dynamo Brest
0 : 1
Slavia Mozyr
Energetik-BGU
0 : 1
Naftan
FC Gomel
3 : 3
Neman
Regular Season - 4
Naftan
0 : 0
FC Minsk
Isloch
2 : 0
Belshina
Slavia Mozyr
4 : 1
Smorgon
Slutsk
2 : 0
Dynamo Brest
Shakhter Soligorsk
1 : 1
FC Gomel
BATE
1 : 3
Dinamo Minsk
Neman
2 : 0
Energetik-BGU
Regular Season - 5
Smorgon
3 : 2
Slutsk
Torpedo Zhodino
2 : 1
Isloch
Belshina
 
1 : 1
Slavia Mozyr
Dinamo Minsk
3 : 1
Naftan
FC Minsk
0 : 1
Neman
Energetik-BGU
1 : 4
Shakhter Soligorsk
Dynamo Brest
1 : 2
BATE
 
Regular Season - 6
Slutsk
2 : 1
Belshina
Neman
1 : 0
Dinamo Minsk
 
Slavia Mozyr
0 : 1
Torpedo Zhodino
 
BATE
2 : 0
Smorgon
FC Gomel
1 : 0
Energetik-BGU
Naftan
0 : 3
Dynamo Brest
 
Shakhter Soligorsk
1 : 0
FC Minsk
Regular Season - 7
Isloch
0 : 1
Slavia Mozyr
Torpedo Zhodino
1 : 1
Slutsk
Dynamo Brest
1 : 3
Neman
Belshina
0 : 3
BATE
FC Minsk
2 : 2
FC Gomel
Dinamo Minsk
1 : 0
Shakhter Soligorsk
Smorgon
1 : 0
Naftan
Regular Season - 8
Slutsk
1 : 1
Isloch
Energetik-BGU
1 : 0
FC Minsk
 
FC Gomel
0 : 4
Dinamo Minsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
2 : 0
Dynamo Brest
Naftan
0 : 1
Belshina
Neman
3 : 1
Smorgon
BATE
1 : 2
Torpedo Zhodino
Regular Season - 9
Slavia Mozyr
1 : 0
Slutsk
Belshina
0 : 2
Neman
Isloch
1 : 1
BATE
Torpedo Zhodino
5 : 0
Naftan
Smorgon
1 : 3
Shakhter Soligorsk
Dynamo Brest
3 : 3
FC Gomel
Dinamo Minsk
2 : 0
Energetik-BGU
 
Regular Season - 10
Neman
 
0 : 0
Torpedo Zhodino
BATE
1 : 1
Slavia Mozyr
FC Gomel
2 : 0
Smorgon
 
Shakhter Soligorsk
7 : 3
Belshina
 
Naftan
0 : 1
Isloch
Energetik-BGU
 
1 : 0
Dynamo Brest
FC Minsk
1 : 1
Dinamo Minsk
Regular Season - 11
Slavia Mozyr
1 : 0
Naftan
Dynamo Brest
1 : 0
FC Minsk
Smorgon
1 : 0
Energetik-BGU
 
Torpedo Zhodino
1 : 1
Shakhter Soligorsk
Isloch
0 : 3
Neman
Slutsk
1 : 0
BATE
 
Belshina
0 : 2
FC Gomel
Regular Season - 26
FC Gomel
2 : 0
Belshina
Energetik-BGU
 
 
2 : 4
Smorgon
Naftan
2 : 2
Slavia Mozyr
Shakhter Soligorsk
0 : 1
Torpedo Zhodino
Neman
 
0 : 0
Isloch
FC Minsk
0 : 1
Dynamo Brest
BATE
4 : 3
Slutsk
Regular Season - 12
Shakhter Soligorsk
3 : 0
Isloch
Dinamo Minsk
4 : 1
Dynamo Brest
FC Minsk
2 : 1
Smorgon
Neman
1 : 0
Slavia Mozyr
Energetik-BGU
0 : 0
Belshina
FC Gomel
0 : 3
Torpedo Zhodino
Naftan
2 : 1
Slutsk
Regular Season - 27
Slutsk
3 : 1
Naftan
Isloch
2 : 1
Shakhter Soligorsk
Torpedo Zhodino
0 : 0
FC Gomel
Belshina
 
0 : 1
Energetik-BGU
Smorgon
0 : 0
FC Minsk
Slavia Mozyr
0 : 2
Neman
Dynamo Brest
1 : 3
Dinamo Minsk
Regular Season - 13
Torpedo Zhodino
1 : 1
Energetik-BGU
Slutsk
0 : 2
Neman
Isloch
3 : 1
FC Gomel
Slavia Mozyr
3 : 1
Shakhter Soligorsk
Belshina
1 : 2
FC Minsk
Smorgon
3 : 1
Dinamo Minsk
BATE
 
1 : 2
Naftan
 
Regular Season - 14
Energetik-BGU
0 : 1
Isloch
Shakhter Soligorsk
1 : 0
Slutsk
FC Minsk
1 : 0
Torpedo Zhodino
Dinamo Minsk
7 : 2
Belshina
Neman
0 : 1
BATE
FC Gomel
3 : 2
Slavia Mozyr
Dynamo Brest
2 : 1
Smorgon
Regular Season - 15
Torpedo Zhodino
0 : 0
Dinamo Minsk
BATE
2 : 0
Shakhter Soligorsk
 
Naftan
0 : 3
Neman
Slavia Mozyr
0 : 0
Energetik-BGU
Isloch
0 : 0
FC Minsk
Belshina
1 : 0
Dynamo Brest
 
Slutsk
3 : 1
FC Gomel
Regular Season - 16
Naftan
1 : 1
Shakhter Soligorsk
Slavia Mozyr
1 : 0
FC Minsk
Belshina
2 : 0
Smorgon
Slutsk
1 : 1
Energetik-BGU
Isloch
2 : 3
Dinamo Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino
1 : 2
Dynamo Brest
BATE
1 : 2
FC Gomel
Regular Season - 17
FC Minsk
0 : 1
Slutsk
FC Gomel
3 : 2
Naftan
Dynamo Brest
0 : 1
Isloch
Smorgon
1 : 1
Torpedo Zhodino
Dinamo Minsk
2 : 2
Slavia Mozyr
Shakhter Soligorsk
2 : 5
Neman
Energetik-BGU
1 : 0
BATE
Regular Season - 18
Naftan
4 : 0
Energetik-BGU
Isloch
1 : 0
Smorgon
Torpedo Zhodino
1 : 1
Belshina
Slavia Mozyr
0 : 1
Dynamo Brest
Slutsk
1 : 2
Dinamo Minsk
Neman
2 : 2
FC Gomel
BATE
1 : 2
FC Minsk
Regular Season - 19
FC Minsk
1 : 0
Naftan
Belshina
0 : 2
Isloch
Smorgon
0 : 2
Slavia Mozyr
Dynamo Brest
2 : 1
Slutsk
FC Gomel
3 : 2
Shakhter Soligorsk
Energetik-BGU
1 : 3
Neman
Dinamo Minsk
0 : 1
BATE
Regular Season - 20
Isloch
1 : 2
Torpedo Zhodino
Neman
3 : 0
FC Minsk
Naftan
0 : 3
Dinamo Minsk
Slavia Mozyr
4 : 1
Belshina
Shakhter Soligorsk
3 : 2
Energetik-BGU
Slutsk
3 : 3
Smorgon
BATE
4 : 0
Dynamo Brest
Regular Season - 21
Torpedo Zhodino
2 : 2
Slavia Mozyr
Belshina
1 : 1
Slutsk
Dynamo Brest
2 : 2
Naftan
Energetik-BGU
1 : 2
FC Gomel
Smorgon
1 : 2
BATE
FC Minsk
0 : 0
Shakhter Soligorsk
 
Dinamo Minsk
2 : 1
Neman
Regular Season - 22
FC Gomel
2 : 0
FC Minsk
BATE
2 : 1
Belshina
Slutsk
0 : 0
Torpedo Zhodino
Neman
3 : 1
Dynamo Brest
Shakhter Soligorsk
0 : 4
Dinamo Minsk
Naftan
 
2 : 2
Smorgon
Slavia Mozyr
2 : 1
Isloch
Regular Season - 23
FC Minsk
1 : 1
Energetik-BGU
Belshina
0 : 3
Naftan
Torpedo Zhodino
1 : 1
BATE
Dinamo Minsk
2 : 1
FC Gomel
Isloch
0 : 0
Slutsk
Smorgon
1 : 3
Neman
Dynamo Brest
3 : 3
Shakhter Soligorsk
Regular Season - 24
Slutsk
1 : 0
Slavia Mozyr
Shakhter Soligorsk
2 : 0
Smorgon
Energetik-BGU
1 : 4
Dinamo Minsk
Neman
3 : 1
Belshina
BATE
1 : 2
Isloch
Naftan
0 : 1
Torpedo Zhodino
FC Gomel
1 : 4
Dynamo Brest
Regular Season - 25
Torpedo Zhodino
1 : 1
Neman
Isloch
5 : 1
Naftan
Dinamo Minsk
1 : 0
FC Minsk
Slavia Mozyr
0 : 2
BATE
Smorgon
0 : 3
FC Gomel
Belshina
1 : 4
Shakhter Soligorsk
Dynamo Brest
0 : 2
Energetik-BGU
Regular Season - 28
Shakhter Soligorsk
0 : 1
Slavia Mozyr
FC Gomel
0 : 2
Isloch
Dinamo Minsk
7 : 0
Smorgon
Neman
2 : 0
Slutsk
Naftan
0 : 7
BATE
Energetik-BGU
1 : 2
Torpedo Zhodino
FC Minsk
2 : 1
Belshina
Regular Season - 29
Isloch
3 : 2
Energetik-BGU
Slutsk
3 : 2
Shakhter Soligorsk
Torpedo Zhodino
1 : 0
FC Minsk
Slavia Mozyr
0 : 0
FC Gomel
Belshina
0 : 4
Dinamo Minsk
Smorgon
3 : 1
Dynamo Brest
BATE
 
3 : 2
Neman
 
Regular Season - 30
Dynamo Brest
3 : 2
Belshina
Dinamo Minsk
1 : 0
Torpedo Zhodino
FC Minsk
2 : 1
Isloch
Energetik-BGU
3 : 1
Slavia Mozyr
FC Gomel
4 : 5
Slutsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
3 : 0
BATE
 
Neman
6 : 1
Naftan
Relegation Round
Energetik-BGU
0 : 0
Vitebsk
Vitebsk
1 : 0
Energetik-BGU