2. Liga Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Grazer AK 17 14 1 2 34-15 19 43
2
Floridsdorfer AC 17 8 6 3 29-16 13 30
3
Leoben 17 9 3 5 33-20 13 30
4
Ried 17 8 5 4 35-15 20 29
5
St. Polten 17 9 2 6 28-21 7 29
6
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 17 9 3 5 27-16 11 27
7
First Vienna 17 7 5 5 23-23 0 26
8
Admira 17 6 6 5 26-22 4 24
9
SV Kapfenberg 17 6 6 5 23-26 -3 24
10
Stripfing 17 7 2 8 23-29 -6 23
11
SV Lafnitz 17 7 1 9 26-33 -7 22
12
SV Horn 17 7 0 10 23-28 -5 21
13
FC Liefering 17 5 5 7 23-25 -2 20
14
Sturm Graz II 17 2 6 9 21-42 -21 12
15
Dornbirn 17 3 1 13 10-36 -26 10
16
SKU Amstetten 17 1 4 12 15-32 -17 7
- Promotion
- Relegation
Player Team G A
1 D. Alar Leoben 12 0
2 D. Tadić St. Polten 11 0
3 D. Maderner Grazer AK 9 0
4 M. Große Ried 8 0
5 A. Leipold SV Lafnitz 8 0
6 M. Hausjell SV Horn 8 0
7 L. Brückler Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 7 0
8 C. Monschein First Vienna 7 0
9 D. Pecirep Stripfing 7 0
10 Y. Woudstra Floridsdorfer AC 6 0
11 D. Peham First Vienna 6 0
12 K. Friesenbichler Leoben 6 0
13 A. Camara Sturm Graz II 6 0
14 W. Eza Ried 6 0
15 J. Knollmüller SV Lafnitz 5 0
16 W. Amoah Leoben 5 0
17 M. Cheukoua Grazer AK 5 0
18 N. Havenaar Ried 5 0
19 C. Lichtenberger Grazer AK 5 0
20 M. Şatin Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 5 0
Regular Season - 1
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
2 : 0
First Vienna
SV Lafnitz
3 : 0
SV Kapfenberg
 
Grazer AK
3 : 0
SKU Amstetten
Leoben
3 : 2
SV Horn
Admira
1 : 0
Stripfing
FC Liefering
0 : 1
Dornbirn
Sturm Graz II
1 : 4
St. Polten
Floridsdorfer AC
1 : 1
Ried
Regular Season - 2
SV Kapfenberg
 
1 : 1
Floridsdorfer AC
St. Polten
2 : 0
SV Lafnitz
Dornbirn
0 : 1
Grazer AK
Stripfing
1 : 4
Leoben
Ried
2 : 2
Admira
SKU Amstetten
1 : 2
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
First Vienna
2 : 2
Sturm Graz II
 
SV Horn
2 : 1
FC Liefering
Regular Season - 3
Stripfing
1 : 0
Ried
St. Polten
0 : 1
FC Liefering
Admira
1 : 0
SV Horn
First Vienna
2 : 3
Grazer AK
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
0 : 2
SV Kapfenberg
SV Lafnitz
1 : 0
Dornbirn
Leoben
1 : 0
SKU Amstetten
Sturm Graz II
2 : 2
Floridsdorfer AC
Regular Season - 4
Floridsdorfer AC
3 : 0
SV Lafnitz
 
FC Liefering
2 : 1
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
SKU Amstetten
1 : 1
Stripfing
SV Horn
2 : 0
First Vienna
Ried
2 : 0
Leoben
Grazer AK
 
1 : 0
Sturm Graz II
Dornbirn
1 : 0
Admira
SV Kapfenberg
 
0 : 3
St. Polten
Regular Season - 5
St. Polten
2 : 0
Floridsdorfer AC
Leoben
0 : 1
First Vienna
Admira
3 : 1
SKU Amstetten
Stripfing
3 : 1
SV Horn
FC Liefering
 
1 : 1
Ried
Dornbirn
 
0 : 5
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
 
Sturm Graz II
3 : 3
SV Kapfenberg
SV Lafnitz
4 : 1
Grazer AK
Regular Season - 6
Floridsdorfer AC
3 : 1
FC Liefering
Admira
1 : 1
Sturm Graz II
SKU Amstetten
0 : 1
St. Polten
First Vienna
1 : 0
Stripfing
Grazer AK
1 : 0
Ried
SV Horn
3 : 0
Dornbirn
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
2 : 1
SV Lafnitz
SV Kapfenberg
2 : 1
Leoben
Regular Season - 7
FC Liefering
1 : 2
Stripfing
SV Lafnitz
2 : 0
SV Horn
Dornbirn
1 : 0
SKU Amstetten
St. Polten
1 : 2
First Vienna
Floridsdorfer AC
3 : 2
Admira
Leoben
1 : 2
Grazer AK
Sturm Graz II
0 : 2
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Ried
2 : 0
SV Kapfenberg
 
Regular Season - 8
Leoben
 
0 : 4
Floridsdorfer AC
Stripfing
 
2 : 3
SV Kapfenberg
SKU Amstetten
1 : 2
SV Lafnitz
Admira
2 : 2
St. Polten
Grazer AK
3 : 0
FC Liefering
 
First Vienna
0 : 0
Dornbirn
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
0 : 0
Ried
SV Horn
4 : 0
Sturm Graz II
Regular Season - 9
FC Liefering
2 : 2
Leoben
Ried
5 : 0
SV Horn
Dornbirn
1 : 3
Stripfing
St. Polten
1 : 3
Grazer AK
SV Kapfenberg
1 : 1
Admira
Floridsdorfer AC
1 : 2
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
SV Lafnitz
2 : 3
First Vienna
Sturm Graz II
 
3 : 2
SKU Amstetten
 
Regular Season - 10
SV Horn
0 : 2
SV Kapfenberg
Stripfing
4 : 1
St. Polten
Leoben
1 : 1
SV Lafnitz
SKU Amstetten
2 : 3
Ried
First Vienna
2 : 2
Floridsdorfer AC
Dornbirn
2 : 3
Sturm Graz II
Grazer AK
1 : 0
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
 
 
FC Liefering
1 : 1
Admira
Regular Season - 11
Ried
4 : 1
First Vienna
Floridsdorfer AC
0 : 0
SKU Amstetten
SV Lafnitz
0 : 3
Stripfing
Admira
0 : 0
Grazer AK
Sturm Graz II
1 : 1
FC Liefering
SV Kapfenberg
3 : 2
Dornbirn
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
3 : 1
SV Horn
St. Polten
1 : 2
Leoben
Regular Season - 12
Dornbirn
1 : 2
Floridsdorfer AC
 
Leoben
3 : 2
Admira
SV Horn
1 : 2
Grazer AK
SKU Amstetten
 
1 : 1
SV Kapfenberg
SV Lafnitz
5 : 2
Sturm Graz II
First Vienna
2 : 0
FC Liefering
 
Stripfing
1 : 1
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Ried
1 : 1
St. Polten
Regular Season - 13
Floridsdorfer AC
0 : 1
SV Horn
Admira
1 : 0
SV Lafnitz
St. Polten
2 : 0
Dornbirn
SV Kapfenberg
 
0 : 0
First Vienna
FC Liefering
2 : 2
SKU Amstetten
 
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
 
0 : 0
Leoben
Grazer AK
3 : 0
Stripfing
 
Sturm Graz II
0 : 5
Ried
Regular Season - 14
First Vienna
2 : 1
Admira
Stripfing
2 : 1
Sturm Graz II
SV Horn
3 : 1
SKU Amstetten
Ried
5 : 0
SV Lafnitz
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
2 : 3
St. Polten
Leoben
6 : 0
Dornbirn
Grazer AK
1 : 3
Floridsdorfer AC
FC Liefering
0 : 1
SV Kapfenberg
Regular Season - 15
St. Polten
0 : 2
SV Horn
Floridsdorfer AC
2 : 0
Stripfing
SV Kapfenberg
2 : 3
Grazer AK
SV Lafnitz
1 : 6
FC Liefering
Dornbirn
0 : 2
Ried
Admira
 
 
1 : 3
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Sturm Graz II
0 : 2
Leoben
SKU Amstetten
1 : 3
First Vienna
Regular Season - 16
Stripfing
0 : 4
Admira
St. Polten
3 : 1
Sturm Graz II
SV Kapfenberg
 
2 : 4
SV Lafnitz
SV Horn
0 : 3
Leoben
Ried
0 : 2
Floridsdorfer AC
Dornbirn
1 : 2
FC Liefering
SKU Amstetten
1 : 3
Grazer AK
First Vienna
1 : 2
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Regular Season - 17
Floridsdorfer AC
0 : 0
SV Kapfenberg
FC Liefering
2 : 1
SV Horn
Leoben
4 : 0
Stripfing
SV Lafnitz
0 : 1
St. Polten
Grazer AK
3 : 0
Dornbirn
Sturm Graz II
 
1 : 1
First Vienna
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
0 : 1
SKU Amstetten
Admira
3 : 2
Ried
Regular Season - 18
SKU Amstetten
:
Leoben
Floridsdorfer AC
:
Sturm Graz II
Ried
:
Stripfing
Grazer AK
:
First Vienna
FC Liefering
:
St. Polten
Dornbirn
:
SV Lafnitz
SV Kapfenberg
:
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
SV Horn
:
Admira
Regular Season - 19
SV Lafnitz
:
Floridsdorfer AC
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
:
FC Liefering
St. Polten
:
SV Kapfenberg
Stripfing
:
SKU Amstetten
First Vienna
:
SV Horn
Leoben
:
Ried
Admira
:
Dornbirn
Sturm Graz II
:
Grazer AK
Regular Season - 20
First Vienna
:
Leoben
SKU Amstetten
:
Admira
Ried
:
FC Liefering
Grazer AK
:
SV Lafnitz
SV Horn
:
Stripfing
Floridsdorfer AC
:
St. Polten
SV Kapfenberg
:
Sturm Graz II
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
:
Dornbirn
Regular Season - 21
Ried
:
Grazer AK
Leoben
:
SV Kapfenberg
St. Polten
:
SKU Amstetten
Dornbirn
:
SV Horn
SV Lafnitz
:
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Sturm Graz II
:
Admira
Stripfing
:
First Vienna
FC Liefering
:
Floridsdorfer AC
Regular Season - 22
Stripfing
:
FC Liefering
First Vienna
:
St. Polten
SV Horn
:
SV Lafnitz
SV Kapfenberg
:
Ried
Grazer AK
:
Leoben
Admira
:
Floridsdorfer AC
SKU Amstetten
:
Dornbirn
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
:
Sturm Graz II
Regular Season - 23
Floridsdorfer AC
:
Leoben
St. Polten
:
Admira
Dornbirn
:
First Vienna
FC Liefering
:
Grazer AK
SV Lafnitz
:
SKU Amstetten
SV Kapfenberg
:
Stripfing
Ried
:
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Sturm Graz II
:
SV Horn
Regular Season - 24
Leoben
:
FC Liefering
Admira
:
SV Kapfenberg
SKU Amstetten
:
Sturm Graz II
First Vienna
:
SV Lafnitz
SV Horn
:
Ried
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
:
Floridsdorfer AC
Stripfing
:
Dornbirn
Grazer AK
:
St. Polten
Regular Season - 25
SV Lafnitz
:
Leoben
Floridsdorfer AC
:
First Vienna
SV Kapfenberg
:
SV Horn
St. Polten
:
Stripfing
Ried
:
SKU Amstetten
Admira
:
FC Liefering
Sturm Graz II
:
Dornbirn
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
:
Grazer AK
Regular Season - 26
SKU Amstetten
:
Floridsdorfer AC
Dornbirn
:
SV Kapfenberg
FC Liefering
:
Sturm Graz II
Leoben
:
St. Polten
Stripfing
:
SV Lafnitz
First Vienna
:
Ried
Grazer AK
:
Admira
SV Horn
:
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Regular Season - 27
Admira
:
Leoben
FC Liefering
:
First Vienna
SV Kapfenberg
:
SKU Amstetten
St. Polten
:
Ried
Floridsdorfer AC
:
Dornbirn
Grazer AK
:
SV Horn
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
:
Stripfing
Sturm Graz II
:
SV Lafnitz
Regular Season - 28
SV Horn
:
Floridsdorfer AC
SV Lafnitz
:
Admira
SKU Amstetten
:
FC Liefering
Stripfing
:
Grazer AK
First Vienna
:
SV Kapfenberg
Ried
:
Sturm Graz II
Dornbirn
:
St. Polten
Leoben
:
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Regular Season - 29
Dornbirn
:
Leoben
SV Kapfenberg
:
FC Liefering
Admira
:
First Vienna
Floridsdorfer AC
:
Grazer AK
SKU Amstetten
:
SV Horn
SV Lafnitz
:
Ried
Sturm Graz II
:
Stripfing
St. Polten
:
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Regular Season - 30
Stripfing
:
Floridsdorfer AC
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
:
Admira
Ried
:
Dornbirn
Grazer AK
:
SV Kapfenberg
Leoben
:
Sturm Graz II
First Vienna
:
SKU Amstetten
SV Horn
:
St. Polten
FC Liefering
:
SV Lafnitz