Liga I: Regular Season Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Sepsi OSK 2 2 0 0 3-1 2 6
2
Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 4-2 2 4
3
Universitatea Craiova 2 1 1 0 4-2 2 4
4
CFR Cluj 2 1 1 0 5-4 1 4
5
Otelul 2 1 1 0 3-2 1 4
6
Unirea Slobozia 2 1 1 0 3-2 1 4
7
Dinamo Bucuresti 2 1 0 1 6-4 2 3
8
Politehnica Iasi 2 1 0 1 1-1 0 3
9
FCSB 2 0 2 0 3-3 0 2
10
Rapid 2 0 2 0 3-3 0 2
11
SCM Gloria Buzău 2 0 1 1 1-2 -1 1
12
Farul Constanta 2 0 1 1 0-1 -1 1
13
UTA Arad 2 0 1 1 3-5 -2 1
14
Hermannstadt 2 0 1 1 1-3 -2 1
15
Petrolul 2 0 1 1 1-4 -3 1
16
Botosani 2 0 0 2 2-4 -2 0
- Championship Round
- Relegation Round
Player Team G A
1 D. Živulić Otelul 2 0
2 D. Bîrligea CFR Cluj 1 1
3 H. Abdallah Dinamo Bucuresti 1 1
4 G. Cîmpanu UTA Arad 1 0
5 A. Friday Botosani 1 0
6 C. Cîrjan Dinamo Bucuresti 1 0
7 F. Purece Unirea Slobozia 1 0
8 S. Mailat Botosani 1 0
9 C. Matei Sepsi OSK 1 0
10 A. Pop Otelul 1 0
11 D. Nistor Universitatea Cluj 1 0
12 C. Braun Rapid 1 0
13 A. Musi FCSB 1 0
14 P. Tachtsidis CFR Cluj 1 0
15 C. Deac CFR Cluj 1 0
16 J. Cisotti Otelul 0 2
17 A. Chică-Roșă Botosani 0 1
18 S. Camara Unirea Slobozia 0 1
19 Frédéric Maciel Otelul 0 1
20 K. Keita CFR Cluj 0 1
Regular Season - 1
Farul Constanta
0 : 1
Unirea Slobozia
Hermannstadt
0 : 0
Universitatea Craiova
Sepsi OSK
1 : 0
Politehnica Iasi
UTA Arad
1 : 1
Rapid
FCSB
1 : 1
Universitatea Cluj
CFR Cluj
3 : 2
Dinamo Bucuresti
Botosani
2 : 3
Otelul
Petrolul
0 : 0
SCM Gloria Buzău
Regular Season - 2
Politehnica Iasi
1 : 0
Botosani
Unirea Slobozia
2 : 2
FCSB
Universitatea Craiova
4 : 2
UTA Arad
Rapid
2 : 2
CFR Cluj
Universitatea Cluj
3 : 1
Hermannstadt
Dinamo Bucuresti
4 : 1
Petrolul
SCM Gloria Buzău
1 : 2
Sepsi OSK
Otelul
0 : 0
Farul Constanta
Regular Season - 3
Hermannstadt
:
Unirea Slobozia
FCSB
:
Otelul
Politehnica Iasi
:
SCM Gloria Buzău
Sepsi OSK
:
Dinamo Bucuresti
Farul Constanta
:
Botosani
CFR Cluj
:
Universitatea Craiova
UTA Arad
:
Universitatea Cluj
Petrolul
:
Rapid
Regular Season - 4
Otelul
:
Hermannstadt
Dinamo Bucuresti
:
SCM Gloria Buzău
Farul Constanta
:
Politehnica Iasi
Botosani
:
FCSB
Universitatea Craiova
:
Petrolul
Unirea Slobozia
:
UTA Arad
Rapid
:
Sepsi OSK
Universitatea Cluj
:
CFR Cluj
Regular Season - 19
CFR Cluj
:
Universitatea Cluj
Sepsi OSK
:
Rapid
Petrolul
:
Universitatea Craiova
UTA Arad
:
Unirea Slobozia
Hermannstadt
:
Otelul
FCSB
:
Botosani
SCM Gloria Buzău
:
Dinamo Bucuresti
Politehnica Iasi
:
Farul Constanta
Regular Season - 5
Sepsi OSK
:
Universitatea Craiova
Petrolul
:
Universitatea Cluj
CFR Cluj
:
Unirea Slobozia
UTA Arad
:
Otelul
Hermannstadt
:
Botosani
SCM Gloria Buzău
:
Rapid
FCSB
:
Farul Constanta
Politehnica Iasi
:
Dinamo Bucuresti
Regular Season - 6
Universitatea Cluj
:
Sepsi OSK
Unirea Slobozia
:
Petrolul
Otelul
:
CFR Cluj
Botosani
:
UTA Arad
Universitatea Craiova
:
SCM Gloria Buzău
Farul Constanta
:
Hermannstadt
Rapid
:
Dinamo Bucuresti
FCSB
:
Politehnica Iasi
Regular Season - 7
Sepsi OSK
:
Unirea Slobozia
Petrolul
:
Otelul
CFR Cluj
:
Botosani
SCM Gloria Buzău
:
Universitatea Cluj
UTA Arad
:
Farul Constanta
Dinamo Bucuresti
:
Universitatea Craiova
Hermannstadt
:
FCSB
Politehnica Iasi
:
Rapid
Regular Season - 8
Otelul
:
Sepsi OSK
Botosani
:
Petrolul
Unirea Slobozia
:
SCM Gloria Buzău
Farul Constanta
:
CFR Cluj
Universitatea Cluj
:
Dinamo Bucuresti
FCSB
:
UTA Arad
Universitatea Craiova
:
Rapid
Hermannstadt
:
Politehnica Iasi
Regular Season - 9
Sepsi OSK
:
Botosani
SCM Gloria Buzău
:
Otelul
Petrolul
:
Farul Constanta
Dinamo Bucuresti
:
Unirea Slobozia
CFR Cluj
:
FCSB
Rapid
:
Universitatea Cluj
UTA Arad
:
Hermannstadt
Politehnica Iasi
:
Universitatea Craiova
Regular Season - 10
Farul Constanta
:
Sepsi OSK
Botosani
:
SCM Gloria Buzău
Otelul
:
Dinamo Bucuresti
FCSB
:
Petrolul
Unirea Slobozia
:
Rapid
Hermannstadt
:
CFR Cluj
Universitatea Cluj
:
Universitatea Craiova
UTA Arad
:
Politehnica Iasi
Regular Season - 11
Sepsi OSK
:
FCSB
SCM Gloria Buzău
:
Farul Constanta
Dinamo Bucuresti
:
Botosani
Rapid
:
Otelul
Petrolul
:
Hermannstadt
Universitatea Craiova
:
Unirea Slobozia
CFR Cluj
:
UTA Arad
Politehnica Iasi
:
Universitatea Cluj
Regular Season - 12
Hermannstadt
:
Sepsi OSK
FCSB
:
SCM Gloria Buzău
Farul Constanta
:
Dinamo Bucuresti
Botosani
:
Rapid
Otelul
:
Universitatea Craiova
UTA Arad
:
Petrolul
Unirea Slobozia
:
Universitatea Cluj
CFR Cluj
:
Politehnica Iasi
Regular Season - 13
Sepsi OSK
:
UTA Arad
SCM Gloria Buzău
:
Hermannstadt
Dinamo Bucuresti
:
FCSB
Rapid
:
Farul Constanta
Universitatea Craiova
:
Botosani
Universitatea Cluj
:
Otelul
Petrolul
:
CFR Cluj
Politehnica Iasi
:
Unirea Slobozia
Regular Season - 14
CFR Cluj
:
Sepsi OSK
UTA Arad
:
SCM Gloria Buzău
Hermannstadt
:
Dinamo Bucuresti
FCSB
:
Rapid
Farul Constanta
:
Universitatea Craiova
Botosani
:
Universitatea Cluj
Otelul
:
Unirea Slobozia
Petrolul
:
Politehnica Iasi
Regular Season - 15
Sepsi OSK
:
Petrolul
SCM Gloria Buzău
:
CFR Cluj
Dinamo Bucuresti
:
UTA Arad
Rapid
:
Hermannstadt
Universitatea Craiova
:
FCSB
Universitatea Cluj
:
Farul Constanta
Unirea Slobozia
:
Botosani
Politehnica Iasi
:
Otelul
Regular Season - 16
Politehnica Iasi
:
Sepsi OSK
SCM Gloria Buzău
:
Petrolul
Dinamo Bucuresti
:
CFR Cluj
Rapid
:
UTA Arad
Universitatea Craiova
:
Hermannstadt
Universitatea Cluj
:
FCSB
Unirea Slobozia
:
Farul Constanta
Otelul
:
Botosani
Regular Season - 17
Sepsi OSK
:
SCM Gloria Buzău
Petrolul
:
Dinamo Bucuresti
CFR Cluj
:
Rapid
UTA Arad
:
Universitatea Craiova
Hermannstadt
:
Universitatea Cluj
FCSB
:
Unirea Slobozia
Farul Constanta
:
Otelul
Botosani
:
Politehnica Iasi
Regular Season - 18
Dinamo Bucuresti
:
Sepsi OSK
Rapid
:
Petrolul
Universitatea Craiova
:
CFR Cluj
Universitatea Cluj
:
UTA Arad
Unirea Slobozia
:
Hermannstadt
Otelul
:
FCSB
Botosani
:
Farul Constanta
SCM Gloria Buzău
:
Politehnica Iasi
Regular Season - 20
Universitatea Craiova
:
Sepsi OSK
Universitatea Cluj
:
Petrolul
Unirea Slobozia
:
CFR Cluj
Otelul
:
UTA Arad
Botosani
:
Hermannstadt
Rapid
:
SCM Gloria Buzău
Farul Constanta
:
FCSB
Dinamo Bucuresti
:
Politehnica Iasi
Regular Season - 21
Sepsi OSK
:
Universitatea Cluj
Petrolul
:
Unirea Slobozia
CFR Cluj
:
Otelul
UTA Arad
:
Botosani
SCM Gloria Buzău
:
Universitatea Craiova
Hermannstadt
:
Farul Constanta
Dinamo Bucuresti
:
Rapid
Politehnica Iasi
:
FCSB
Regular Season - 22
Unirea Slobozia
:
Sepsi OSK
Otelul
:
Petrolul
Botosani
:
CFR Cluj
Universitatea Cluj
:
SCM Gloria Buzău
Farul Constanta
:
UTA Arad
Universitatea Craiova
:
Dinamo Bucuresti
FCSB
:
Hermannstadt
Rapid
:
Politehnica Iasi
Regular Season - 23
Sepsi OSK
:
Otelul
Petrolul
:
Botosani
SCM Gloria Buzău
:
Unirea Slobozia
CFR Cluj
:
Farul Constanta
Dinamo Bucuresti
:
Universitatea Cluj
UTA Arad
:
FCSB
Rapid
:
Universitatea Craiova
Politehnica Iasi
:
Hermannstadt
Regular Season - 24
Botosani
:
Sepsi OSK
Otelul
:
SCM Gloria Buzău
Farul Constanta
:
Petrolul
Unirea Slobozia
:
Dinamo Bucuresti
FCSB
:
CFR Cluj
Universitatea Cluj
:
Rapid
Hermannstadt
:
UTA Arad
Universitatea Craiova
:
Politehnica Iasi
Regular Season - 25
Sepsi OSK
:
Farul Constanta
SCM Gloria Buzău
:
Botosani
Dinamo Bucuresti
:
Otelul
Petrolul
:
FCSB
Rapid
:
Unirea Slobozia
CFR Cluj
:
Hermannstadt
Universitatea Craiova
:
Universitatea Cluj
Politehnica Iasi
:
UTA Arad
Regular Season - 26
FCSB
:
Sepsi OSK
Farul Constanta
:
SCM Gloria Buzău
Botosani
:
Dinamo Bucuresti
Otelul
:
Rapid
Hermannstadt
:
Petrolul
Unirea Slobozia
:
Universitatea Craiova
UTA Arad
:
CFR Cluj
Universitatea Cluj
:
Politehnica Iasi
Regular Season - 27
Sepsi OSK
:
Hermannstadt
SCM Gloria Buzău
:
FCSB
Dinamo Bucuresti
:
Farul Constanta
Rapid
:
Botosani
Universitatea Craiova
:
Otelul
Petrolul
:
UTA Arad
Universitatea Cluj
:
Unirea Slobozia
Politehnica Iasi
:
CFR Cluj
Regular Season - 28
UTA Arad
:
Sepsi OSK
Hermannstadt
:
SCM Gloria Buzău
FCSB
:
Dinamo Bucuresti
Farul Constanta
:
Rapid
Botosani
:
Universitatea Craiova
Otelul
:
Universitatea Cluj
CFR Cluj
:
Petrolul
Unirea Slobozia
:
Politehnica Iasi
Regular Season - 29
Sepsi OSK
:
CFR Cluj
SCM Gloria Buzău
:
UTA Arad
Dinamo Bucuresti
:
Hermannstadt
Rapid
:
FCSB
Universitatea Craiova
:
Farul Constanta
Universitatea Cluj
:
Botosani
Unirea Slobozia
:
Otelul
Politehnica Iasi
:
Petrolul
Regular Season - 30
Petrolul
:
Sepsi OSK
CFR Cluj
:
SCM Gloria Buzău
UTA Arad
:
Dinamo Bucuresti
Hermannstadt
:
Rapid
FCSB
:
Universitatea Craiova
Farul Constanta
:
Universitatea Cluj
Botosani
:
Unirea Slobozia
Otelul
:
Politehnica Iasi