Liga Pro: 1st Round Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Independiente del Valle 14 9 5 0 22-8 14 32
2
Barcelona SC 14 9 4 1 24-7 17 31
3
LDU de Quito 14 9 2 3 25-15 10 29
4
Aucas 14 8 4 2 29-16 13 28
5
Emelec 14 6 6 2 17-12 5 24
6
Universidad Catolica 14 6 4 4 28-20 8 22
7
EL Nacional 14 7 0 7 15-15 0 21
8
Macara 14 4 6 4 11-10 1 18
9
Tecnico Universitario 14 4 4 6 13-19 -6 16
10
Deportivo Cuenca 14 3 6 5 23-22 1 15
11
Mushuc Runa SC 14 4 3 7 17-19 -2 15
12
Orense SC 14 3 6 5 10-16 -6 15
13
Imbabura 14 3 3 8 15-27 -12 12
14
Cumbayá 14 3 2 9 7-19 -12 11
15
Delfin 14 2 3 9 8-22 -14 9
16
Libertad 14 1 4 9 8-25 -17 3
- Final
Liga Pro: 2nd Round Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Aucas 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
2
Barcelona SC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
3
Cumbayá 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
4
Delfin 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
5
Deportivo Cuenca 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
6
EL Nacional 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
7
Emelec 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
8
Imbabura 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
9
Independiente del Valle 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
10
LDU de Quito 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
11
Libertad 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
12
Macara 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
13
Mushuc Runa SC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
14
Orense SC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
15
Tecnico Universitario 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
16
Universidad Catolica 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
- Final
Player Team G A
1 A. Arce LDU de Quito 14 0
2 J. Medina Aucas 11 2
3 F. Fydriszewski Barcelona SC 9 2
4 J. dos Santos Mushuc Runa SC 9 1
5 P. Magnín Deportivo Cuenca 9 0
6 I. Díaz Universidad Catolica 8 3
7 E. Mendoza Imbabura 7 0
8 J. Fajardo Universidad Catolica 6 4
9 L. Cano Aucas 6 2
10 D. Armas Tecnico Universitario 6 1
11 F. Pons Macara 6 0
12 J. Corozo Barcelona SC 5 3
13 R. López Independiente del Valle 5 0
14 L. Pantoja Imbabura 5 1
15 L. Mancinelli Deportivo Cuenca 4 5
16 F. Castelli Emelec 4 2
17 L. Alzugaray LDU de Quito 4 2
18 A. Chére EL Nacional 4 1
19 J. Cifuente Universidad Catolica 4 0
20 J. Blanco Aucas 4 0
1st Round - 1
Delfin
0 : 1
Independiente del Valle
Mushuc Runa SC
2 : 1
Libertad
 
Aucas
2 : 0
Orense SC
Deportivo Cuenca
 
1 : 2
Emelec
 
Universidad Catolica
3 : 0
EL Nacional
Tecnico Universitario
1 : 0
Cumbayá
 
Barcelona SC
2 : 0
Imbabura
LDU de Quito
2 : 1
Macara
1st Round - 2
Emelec
0 : 0
Mushuc Runa SC
Macara
1 : 0
EL Nacional
 
Imbabura
3 : 0
Delfin
Independiente del Valle
3 : 1
Barcelona SC
Aucas
3 : 1
Tecnico Universitario
Orense SC
1 : 1
Deportivo Cuenca
Cumbayá
1 : 3
LDU de Quito
Libertad
0 : 1
Universidad Catolica
1st Round - 3
Macara
3 : 0
Libertad
Independiente del Valle
3 : 0
Cumbayá
Mushuc Runa SC
3 : 0
Imbabura
LDU de Quito
1 : 2
Aucas
Barcelona SC
 
0 : 0
Orense SC
Universidad Catolica
3 : 3
Deportivo Cuenca
Delfin
2 : 0
Tecnico Universitario
 
EL Nacional
0 : 1
Emelec
1st Round - 4
Cumbayá
2 : 1
Mushuc Runa SC
Orense SC
1 : 2
Imbabura
Deportivo Cuenca
1 : 1
Macara
Aucas
3 : 4
EL Nacional
Tecnico Universitario
1 : 1
Independiente del Valle
Emelec
2 : 0
Delfin
Libertad
2 : 3
LDU de Quito
Universidad Catolica
 
0 : 1
Barcelona SC
1st Round - 5
Imbabura
 
0 : 0
Cumbayá
EL Nacional
2 : 1
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Tecnico Universitario
1 : 1
Macara
Independiente del Valle
1 : 1
Aucas
Delfin
1 : 1
Libertad
Orense SC
1 : 1
Emelec
Mushuc Runa SC
2 : 1
Universidad Catolica
Barcelona SC
2 : 0
LDU de Quito
 
1st Round - 6
LDU de Quito
5 : 0
Imbabura
Macara
1 : 1
Barcelona SC
Mushuc Runa SC
0 : 2
Aucas
Libertad
1 : 0
Tecnico Universitario
Cumbayá
1 : 0
EL Nacional
Universidad Catolica
5 : 1
Orense SC
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
0 : 0
Delfin
Emelec
0 : 0
Independiente del Valle
1st Round - 7
Orense SC
2 : 2
Mushuc Runa SC
Aucas
3 : 0
Cumbayá
EL Nacional
1 : 2
LDU de Quito
Barcelona SC
4 : 0
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Independiente del Valle
3 : 0
Libertad
Delfin
0 : 2
Universidad Catolica
Tecnico Universitario
1 : 1
Emelec
Imbabura
0 : 1
Macara
1st Round - 8
Deportivo Cuenca
3 : 3
Aucas
Mushuc Runa SC
1 : 2
Tecnico Universitario
Macara
0 : 0
Orense SC
Emelec
2 : 0
Cumbayá
Universidad Catolica
2 : 2
Independiente del Valle
EL Nacional
2 : 0
Imbabura
Libertad
0 : 3
Barcelona SC
LDU de Quito
 
2 : 1
Delfin
1st Round - 9
Cumbayá
0 : 0
Libertad
Tecnico Universitario
2 : 1
Deportivo Cuenca
Imbabura
2 : 2
Universidad Catolica
Independiente del Valle
2 : 1
Mushuc Runa SC
Barcelona SC
1 : 0
EL Nacional
Aucas
3 : 1
Emelec
Delfin
 
1 : 1
Macara
Orense SC
1 : 0
LDU de Quito
1st Round - 10
Deportivo Cuenca
5 : 0
Mushuc Runa SC
Universidad Catolica
2 : 1
Cumbayá
Libertad
1 : 1
Orense SC
LDU de Quito
 
1 : 0
Tecnico Universitario
 
Imbabura
0 : 1
Independiente del Valle
Macara
0 : 2
Aucas
Emelec
1 : 1
Barcelona SC
EL Nacional
1 : 0
Delfin
1st Round - 11
Orense SC
0 : 1
EL Nacional
Cumbayá
1 : 0
Macara
Mushuc Runa SC
0 : 1
LDU de Quito
Delfin
 
1 : 3
Barcelona SC
 
Aucas
2 : 0
Libertad
Independiente del Valle
1 : 0
Deportivo Cuenca
Emelec
2 : 1
Universidad Catolica
Tecnico Universitario
1 : 1
Imbabura
1st Round - 12
Deportivo Cuenca
2 : 1
Cumbayá
Imbabura
 
 
4 : 2
Libertad
Macara
0 : 0
Mushuc Runa SC
 
LDU de Quito
2 : 2
Emelec
 
EL Nacional
1 : 2
Independiente del Valle
Delfin
0 : 1
Orense SC
Barcelona SC
1 : 1
Aucas
Universidad Catolica
3 : 2
Tecnico Universitario
1st Round - 13
Deportivo Cuenca
5 : 2
Imbabura
 
Libertad
0 : 2
EL Nacional
Emelec
0 : 1
Macara
Independiente del Valle
1 : 1
LDU de Quito
Mushuc Runa SC
5 : 0
Delfin
 
 
Aucas
2 : 2
Universidad Catolica
Cumbayá
0 : 1
Barcelona SC
Tecnico Universitario
1 : 0
Orense SC
1st Round - 14
Imbabura
1 : 2
Emelec
LDU de Quito
2 : 1
Universidad Catolica
Delfin
2 : 0
Aucas
 
Macara
0 : 1
Independiente del Valle
Barcelona SC
3 : 0
Tecnico Universitario
EL Nacional
1 : 0
Mushuc Runa SC
Orense SC
1 : 0
Cumbayá
Libertad
0 : 0
Deportivo Cuenca
1st Round - 15
Tecnico Universitario
1 : 2
EL Nacional
Aucas
2 : 2
Imbabura
Cumbayá
1 : 0
Delfin
Emelec
0 : 0
Libertad
Universidad Catolica
3 : 0
Macara
Mushuc Runa SC
1 : 0
Barcelona SC
Deportivo Cuenca
2 : 2
LDU de Quito
Independiente del Valle
1 : 0
Orense SC
2nd Round - 1
Imbabura
:
Barcelona SC
Macara
:
LDU de Quito
EL Nacional
:
Universidad Catolica
Orense SC
:
Aucas
Cumbayá
:
Tecnico Universitario
Libertad
:
Mushuc Runa SC
Independiente del Valle
:
Delfin
Emelec
:
Deportivo Cuenca
2nd Round - 2
Mushuc Runa SC
:
Emelec
Tecnico Universitario
:
Aucas
Barcelona SC
:
Independiente del Valle
LDU de Quito
:
Cumbayá
EL Nacional
:
Macara
Deportivo Cuenca
:
Orense SC
Universidad Catolica
:
Libertad
Delfin
:
Imbabura
2nd Round - 3
Orense SC
:
Barcelona SC
Aucas
:
LDU de Quito
Deportivo Cuenca
:
Universidad Catolica
Cumbayá
:
Independiente del Valle
Emelec
:
EL Nacional
Libertad
:
Macara
Imbabura
:
Mushuc Runa SC
Tecnico Universitario
:
Delfin
2nd Round - 4
Delfin
:
Emelec
Barcelona SC
:
Universidad Catolica
EL Nacional
:
Aucas
Mushuc Runa SC
:
Cumbayá
Independiente del Valle
:
Tecnico Universitario
Imbabura
:
Orense SC
Macara
:
Deportivo Cuenca
LDU de Quito
:
Libertad
2nd Round - 5
LDU de Quito
:
Barcelona SC
Aucas
:
Independiente del Valle
Deportivo Cuenca
:
EL Nacional
Macara
:
Tecnico Universitario
Universidad Catolica
:
Mushuc Runa SC
Libertad
:
Delfin
Emelec
:
Orense SC
Cumbayá
:
Imbabura
2nd Round - 6
Independiente del Valle
:
Emelec
Imbabura
:
LDU de Quito
Orense SC
:
Universidad Catolica
EL Nacional
:
Cumbayá
Barcelona SC
:
Macara
Aucas
:
Mushuc Runa SC
Delfin
:
Deportivo Cuenca
Tecnico Universitario
:
Libertad
2nd Round - 7
Deportivo Cuenca
:
Barcelona SC
Cumbayá
:
Aucas
Libertad
:
Independiente del Valle
LDU de Quito
:
EL Nacional
Emelec
:
Tecnico Universitario
Universidad Catolica
:
Delfin
Mushuc Runa SC
:
Orense SC
Macara
:
Imbabura
2nd Round - 8
Cumbayá
:
Emelec
Delfin
:
LDU de Quito
Independiente del Valle
:
Universidad Catolica
Imbabura
:
EL Nacional
Orense SC
:
Macara
Tecnico Universitario
:
Mushuc Runa SC
Aucas
:
Deportivo Cuenca
Barcelona SC
:
Libertad
2nd Round - 9
EL Nacional
:
Barcelona SC
Emelec
:
Aucas
Mushuc Runa SC
:
Independiente del Valle
Libertad
:
Cumbayá
Deportivo Cuenca
:
Tecnico Universitario
Macara
:
Delfin
LDU de Quito
:
Orense SC
Universidad Catolica
:
Imbabura
2nd Round - 10
Barcelona SC
:
Emelec
Tecnico Universitario
:
LDU de Quito
Cumbayá
:
Universidad Catolica
Delfin
:
EL Nacional
Aucas
:
Macara
Mushuc Runa SC
:
Deportivo Cuenca
Orense SC
:
Libertad
Independiente del Valle
:
Imbabura
2nd Round - 11
Universidad Catolica
:
Emelec
Libertad
:
Aucas
Deportivo Cuenca
:
Independiente del Valle
Macara
:
Cumbayá
Imbabura
:
Tecnico Universitario
LDU de Quito
:
Mushuc Runa SC
Barcelona SC
:
Delfin
EL Nacional
:
Orense SC
2nd Round - 12
Aucas
:
Barcelona SC
Emelec
:
LDU de Quito
Tecnico Universitario
:
Universidad Catolica
Independiente del Valle
:
EL Nacional
Mushuc Runa SC
:
Macara
Orense SC
:
Delfin
Cumbayá
:
Deportivo Cuenca
Libertad
:
Imbabura
2nd Round - 13
Macara
:
Emelec
Universidad Catolica
:
Aucas
LDU de Quito
:
Independiente del Valle
Barcelona SC
:
Cumbayá
Orense SC
:
Tecnico Universitario
Delfin
:
Mushuc Runa SC
Imbabura
:
Deportivo Cuenca
EL Nacional
:
Libertad
2nd Round - 14
Tecnico Universitario
:
Barcelona SC
Universidad Catolica
:
LDU de Quito
Mushuc Runa SC
:
EL Nacional
Independiente del Valle
:
Macara
Aucas
:
Delfin
Cumbayá
:
Orense SC
Deportivo Cuenca
:
Libertad
Emelec
:
Imbabura
2nd Round - 15
Libertad
:
Emelec
Macara
:
Universidad Catolica
Imbabura
:
Aucas
Orense SC
:
Independiente del Valle
Delfin
:
Cumbayá
EL Nacional
:
Tecnico Universitario
Barcelona SC
:
Mushuc Runa SC
LDU de Quito
:
Deportivo Cuenca