Czech Liga: Championship Round Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Sparta Prague 35 27 6 2 82-30 52 87
2
Slavia Prague 35 26 7 2 76-24 52 85
3
Viktoria Plzen 35 21 7 7 76-40 36 70
4
Banik Ostrava 35 14 7 14 56-48 8 49
5
Mlada Boleslav 35 13 8 14 51-59 -8 47
6
Slovacko 35 12 8 15 45-56 -11 44
- UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
- UEFA Conference League Qualifiers
Czech Liga: Regular Season Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Sparta Prague 30 24 4 2 70-26 44 76
2
Slavia Prague 30 22 6 2 62-23 39 72
3
Viktoria Plzen 30 19 5 6 67-33 34 62
4
Banik Ostrava 30 13 6 11 48-39 9 45
5
Mlada Boleslav 30 12 8 10 50-46 4 44
6
Slovacko 30 11 8 11 39-40 -1 41
7
Slovan Liberec 30 10 10 10 46-46 0 40
8
Sigma Olomouc 30 10 7 13 40-45 -5 37
9
Hradec Kralove 30 9 10 11 32-38 -6 37
10
Teplice 30 9 9 12 31-40 -9 36
11
Bohemians 1905 30 8 11 11 29-40 -11 35
12
Jablonec 30 6 12 12 35-45 -10 30
13
Pardubice 30 7 7 16 29-42 -13 28
14
Karvina 30 6 7 17 30-52 -22 25
15
Zlin 30 5 10 15 36-61 -25 25
16
Ceske Budejovice 30 6 6 18 34-62 -28 24
- Championship Round
- Middle Play-off
- Relegation Round
Czech Liga: Relegation Round Games W D L Goals Diff Form Points
1
Jablonec 35 9 14 12 45-50 -5 41
2
Pardubice 35 11 7 17 39-47 -8 40
3
Bohemians 1905 35 9 12 14 34-48 -14 39
4
Karvina 35 8 8 19 38-62 -24 32
5
Ceske Budejovice 35 7 8 20 41-70 -29 29
6
Zlin 35 5 12 18 40-69 -29 27
- Relegation Play-off
- Relegation
Player Team G A
1 P. Šulc Viktoria Plzen 18 4
2 J. Kuchta Sparta Prague 17 5
3 V. Jurečka Slavia Prague 17 4
4 V. Birmančević Sparta Prague 16 7
5 M. Chytil Slavia Prague 16 3
6 L. Haraslín Sparta Prague 12 1
7 Ewerton Banik Ostrava 12 3
8 M. Havlík Slovacko 12 0
9 L. Juliš Sigma Olomouc 12 0
10 T. Chorý Viktoria Plzen 10 3
11 D. Fila Teplice 10 2
12 Abdulla Yusuf Helal Mlada Boleslav 8 1
13 A. Tanko Banik Ostrava 8 0
14 L. Krejčí Sparta Prague 8 3
15 E. Prekop Bohemians 1905 8 1
16 J. Chramosta Jablonec 8 0
17 D. Buchta Banik Ostrava 7 3
18 L. Kulenović Slovan Liberec 7 2
19 L. Jawo Mlada Boleslav 7 1
20 T. Zlatohlávek Pardubice 7 1
Regular Season - 1
Karvina
4 : 1
Zlin
Teplice
1 : 0
Viktoria Plzen
Pardubice
 
0 : 1
Bohemians 1905
Slavia Prague
2 : 0
Hradec Kralove
Mlada Boleslav
3 : 1
Jablonec
Slovan Liberec
3 : 1
Banik Ostrava
Slovacko
4 : 1
Ceske Budejovice
Sparta Prague
2 : 0
Sigma Olomouc
Regular Season - 2
Sigma Olomouc
3 : 1
Karvina
Zlin
0 : 1
Sparta Prague
Pardubice
 
0 : 0
Jablonec
Banik Ostrava
 
0 : 0
Slovacko
Mlada Boleslav
 
2 : 2
Slovan Liberec
Bohemians 1905
1 : 2
Teplice
Ceske Budejovice
 
1 : 3
Slavia Prague
Viktoria Plzen
1 : 1
Hradec Kralove
Regular Season - 3
Sparta Prague
5 : 2
Pardubice
Karvina
1 : 2
Mlada Boleslav
Slovacko
0 : 2
Sigma Olomouc
Hradec Kralove
5 : 1
Ceske Budejovice
Viktoria Plzen
3 : 1
Banik Ostrava
Teplice
0 : 0
Jablonec
Slovan Liberec
0 : 1
Bohemians 1905
Slavia Prague
2 : 1
Zlin
Regular Season - 4
Banik Ostrava
2 : 0
Hradec Kralove
Zlin
1 : 1
Slovan Liberec
Jablonec
1 : 5
Sparta Prague
Pardubice
2 : 1
Karvina
Mlada Boleslav
0 : 1
Slavia Prague
Bohemians 1905
0 : 1
Slovacko
 
Sigma Olomouc
2 : 1
Teplice
Ceske Budejovice
2 : 5
Viktoria Plzen
Regular Season - 5
Slovacko
2 : 2
Mlada Boleslav
 
 
Slovan Liberec
1 : 0
Pardubice
Karvina
1 : 1
Jablonec
Teplice
1 : 1
Sparta Prague
 
Ceske Budejovice
3 : 0
Bohemians 1905
Viktoria Plzen
2 : 1
Sigma Olomouc
 
Hradec Kralove
2 : 0
Zlin
Slavia Prague
1 : 0
Banik Ostrava
Regular Season - 6
Pardubice
0 : 1
Slovacko
Zlin
2 : 1
Teplice
Banik Ostrava
2 : 0
Ceske Budejovice
Bohemians 1905
2 : 1
Hradec Kralove
Jablonec
1 : 1
Slavia Prague
Sigma Olomouc
2 : 0
Slovan Liberec
Sparta Prague
 
3 : 1
Karvina
Mlada Boleslav
1 : 3
Viktoria Plzen
Regular Season - 7
Slovacko
1 : 0
Zlin
Teplice
0 : 1
Pardubice
Ceske Budejovice
 
2 : 1
Jablonec
Banik Ostrava
2 : 0
Mlada Boleslav
Viktoria Plzen
2 : 0
Bohemians 1905
Slovan Liberec
 
0 : 2
Sparta Prague
Slavia Prague
5 : 1
Karvina
Hradec Kralove
1 : 3
Sigma Olomouc
Regular Season - 8
Mlada Boleslav
5 : 1
Hradec Kralove
Sigma Olomouc
2 : 1
Ceske Budejovice
Bohemians 1905
1 : 1
Banik Ostrava
Karvina
0 : 1
Teplice
Pardubice
0 : 1
Slavia Prague
Zlin
 
1 : 7
Viktoria Plzen
Jablonec
1 : 1
Slovan Liberec
Sparta Prague
5 : 0
Slovacko
Regular Season - 9
Ceske Budejovice
1 : 2
Mlada Boleslav
Banik Ostrava
5 : 1
Zlin
Slovan Liberec
3 : 3
Teplice
 
Slovacko
2 : 0
Karvina
Bohemians 1905
3 : 2
Sigma Olomouc
Hradec Kralove
1 : 0
Jablonec
 
Viktoria Plzen
6 : 2
Pardubice
Slavia Prague
 
1 : 1
Sparta Prague
 
Regular Season - 10
Karvina
5 : 2
Slovan Liberec
Jablonec
2 : 0
Slovacko
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 : 3
Banik Ostrava
Zlin
1 : 1
Ceske Budejovice
Sparta Prague
2 : 1
Viktoria Plzen
Mlada Boleslav
2 : 1
Bohemians 1905
Teplice
0 : 0
Slavia Prague
Pardubice
1 : 1
Hradec Kralove
Regular Season - 11
Ceske Budejovice
1 : 0
Karvina
Slovacko
2 : 0
Teplice
 
Sigma Olomouc
4 : 0
Mlada Boleslav
 
Bohemians 1905
0 : 0
Zlin
Banik Ostrava
1 : 1
Pardubice
Hradec Kralove
1 : 3
Sparta Prague
 
Slovan Liberec
2 : 3
Slavia Prague
Viktoria Plzen
3 : 2
Jablonec
Regular Season - 12
Zlin
5 : 9
Mlada Boleslav
Slovan Liberec
3 : 0
Viktoria Plzen
Karvina
1 : 0
Hradec Kralove
Pardubice
1 : 1
Sigma Olomouc
Slavia Prague
2 : 0
Slovacko
Sparta Prague
4 : 0
Ceske Budejovice
Teplice
 
0 : 1
Banik Ostrava
Jablonec
0 : 1
Bohemians 1905
Regular Season - 13
Hradec Kralove
1 : 0
Teplice
Ceske Budejovice
0 : 1
Pardubice
Sigma Olomouc
0 : 0
Zlin
Slovacko
1 : 1
Slovan Liberec
Banik Ostrava
0 : 1
Jablonec
Viktoria Plzen
0 : 1
Karvina
Mlada Boleslav
3 : 1
Sparta Prague
Bohemians 1905
0 : 2
Slavia Prague
Regular Season - 14
Pardubice
0 : 1
Zlin
Slovacko
0 : 0
Hradec Kralove
Teplice
1 : 0
Mlada Boleslav
Jablonec
1 : 1
Sigma Olomouc
Sparta Prague
2 : 0
Bohemians 1905
Slovan Liberec
1 : 0
Ceske Budejovice
Karvina
1 : 3
Banik Ostrava
Slavia Prague
1 : 2
Viktoria Plzen
Regular Season - 15
Mlada Boleslav
1 : 0
Pardubice
Zlin
1 : 1
Jablonec
Ceske Budejovice
0 : 1
Teplice
Hradec Kralove
1 : 1
Slovan Liberec
Bohemians 1905
1 : 0
Karvina
Viktoria Plzen
1 : 4
Slovacko
Banik Ostrava
0 : 1
Sparta Prague
Sigma Olomouc
1 : 3
Slavia Prague
Regular Season - 16
Hradec Kralove
1 : 1
Viktoria Plzen
Teplice
1 : 1
Bohemians 1905
Karvina
0 : 2
Sigma Olomouc
Slovan Liberec
2 : 1
Mlada Boleslav
Slavia Prague
2 : 1
Ceske Budejovice
Slovacko
2 : 0
Banik Ostrava
Jablonec
2 : 1
Pardubice
Sparta Prague
2 : 0
Zlin
Regular Season - 17
Sigma Olomouc
1 : 1
Slovacko
Pardubice
1 : 2
Sparta Prague
Jablonec
3 : 2
Teplice
Mlada Boleslav
2 : 2
Karvina
Ceske Budejovice
0 : 2
Hradec Kralove
Bohemians 1905
0 : 0
Slovan Liberec
 
Banik Ostrava
0 : 1
Viktoria Plzen
Zlin
1 : 1
Slavia Prague
 
Regular Season - 18
Sparta Prague
 
3 : 0
Jablonec
Slovan Liberec
5 : 3
Zlin
Slovacko
5 : 2
Bohemians 1905
Hradec Kralove
2 : 3
Banik Ostrava
Viktoria Plzen
5 : 0
Ceske Budejovice
Slavia Prague
2 : 0
Mlada Boleslav
Karvina
 
0 : 3
Pardubice
Teplice
2 : 0
Sigma Olomouc
 
Regular Season - 19
Mlada Boleslav
0 : 1
Slovacko
Zlin
4 : 0
Hradec Kralove
Pardubice
 
2 : 0
Slovan Liberec
Jablonec
0 : 0
Karvina
Bohemians 1905
0 : 0
Ceske Budejovice
Banik Ostrava
 
2 : 3
Slavia Prague
Sigma Olomouc
1 : 3
Viktoria Plzen
Sparta Prague
 
2 : 1
Teplice
Regular Season - 20
Karvina
0 : 3
Sparta Prague
Ceske Budejovice
3 : 0
Banik Ostrava
Slovan Liberec
2 : 0
Sigma Olomouc
Slovacko
1 : 2
Pardubice
 
Viktoria Plzen
1 : 1
Mlada Boleslav
Teplice
2 : 1
Zlin
Hradec Kralove
2 : 2
Bohemians 1905
Slavia Prague
4 : 3
Jablonec
Regular Season - 21
Sigma Olomouc
0 : 0
Hradec Kralove
Mlada Boleslav
1 : 3
Banik Ostrava
Jablonec
5 : 2
Ceske Budejovice
Pardubice
1 : 1
Teplice
Bohemians 1905
0 : 2
Viktoria Plzen
Zlin
2 : 1
Slovacko
 
Karvina
0 : 3
Slavia Prague
Sparta Prague
2 : 1
Slovan Liberec
Regular Season - 22
Banik Ostrava
1 : 1
Bohemians 1905
 
Slovan Liberec
3 : 3
Jablonec
Teplice
2 : 2
Karvina
Hradec Kralove
0 : 0
Mlada Boleslav
Viktoria Plzen
3 : 0
Zlin
Ceske Budejovice
 
2 : 1
Sigma Olomouc
Slavia Prague
3 : 0
Pardubice
Slovacko
1 : 3
Sparta Prague
Regular Season - 23
Jablonec
 
1 : 1
Hradec Kralove
Mlada Boleslav
3 : 1
Ceske Budejovice
Karvina
 
1 : 3
Slovacko
Sigma Olomouc
2 : 2
Bohemians 1905
Pardubice
 
2 : 3
Viktoria Plzen
Teplice
2 : 0
Slovan Liberec
Zlin
0 : 1
Banik Ostrava
Sparta Prague
 
0 : 0
Slavia Prague
Regular Season - 24
Bohemians 1905
0 : 0
Mlada Boleslav
Hradec Kralove
2 : 0
Pardubice
Slovacko
0 : 1
Jablonec
Slovan Liberec
1 : 0
Karvina
Banik Ostrava
1 : 2
Sigma Olomouc
Ceske Budejovice
2 : 2
Zlin
Slavia Prague
4 : 0
Teplice
Viktoria Plzen
4 : 0
Sparta Prague
 
Regular Season - 25
Karvina
2 : 1
Ceske Budejovice
Zlin
2 : 2
Bohemians 1905
Mlada Boleslav
 
2 : 1
Sigma Olomouc
 
Teplice
1 : 1
Slovacko
Jablonec
 
1 : 2
Viktoria Plzen
Slavia Prague
3 : 0
Slovan Liberec
Pardubice
 
 
 
0 : 1
Banik Ostrava
Sparta Prague
2 : 1
Hradec Kralove
Regular Season - 26
Sigma Olomouc
0 : 2
Pardubice
Bohemians 1905
2 : 0
Jablonec
Viktoria Plzen
1 : 3
Slovan Liberec
Slovacko
1 : 3
Slavia Prague
Banik Ostrava
4 : 1
Teplice
Mlada Boleslav
3 : 2
Zlin
Hradec Kralove
2 : 1
Karvina
 
Ceske Budejovice
0 : 1
Sparta Prague
Regular Season - 27
Karvina
0 : 0
Viktoria Plzen
Zlin
3 : 2
Sigma Olomouc
Slovan Liberec
4 : 1
Slovacko
Slavia Prague
2 : 1
Bohemians 1905
Teplice
0 : 1
Hradec Kralove
Pardubice
1 : 1
Ceske Budejovice
Jablonec
2 : 3
Banik Ostrava
Sparta Prague
 
1 : 1
Mlada Boleslav
Regular Season - 28
Bohemians 1905
1 : 3
Sparta Prague
Ceske Budejovice
3 : 2
Slovan Liberec
Mlada Boleslav
1 : 2
Teplice
Hradec Kralove
1 : 0
Slovacko
Sigma Olomouc
 
1 : 0
Jablonec
Banik Ostrava
2 : 2
Karvina
Zlin
1 : 1
Pardubice
Viktoria Plzen
1 : 0
Slavia Prague
Regular Season - 29
Jablonec
0 : 0
Zlin
 
Sparta Prague
4 : 3
Banik Ostrava
Karvina
1 : 1
Bohemians 1905
 
Teplice
2 : 2
Ceske Budejovice
Pardubice
1 : 2
Mlada Boleslav
Slovan Liberec
0 : 0
Hradec Kralove
Slavia Prague
2 : 2
Sigma Olomouc
Slovacko
1 : 1
Viktoria Plzen
Regular Season - 30
Bohemians 1905
2 : 1
Pardubice
Jablonec
1 : 1
Mlada Boleslav
Sigma Olomouc
1 : 4
Sparta Prague
Zlin
0 : 1
Karvina
Viktoria Plzen
3 : 0
Teplice
Banik Ostrava
2 : 2
Slovan Liberec
Hradec Kralove
1 : 2
Slavia Prague
Ceske Budejovice
2 : 2
Slovacko
Relegation Round - 1
Ceske Budejovice
2 : 1
Bohemians 1905
Jablonec
3 : 2
Karvina
Pardubice
2 : 0
Zlin
Championship Round - 1
Slavia Prague
5 : 0
Banik Ostrava
 
Viktoria Plzen
3 : 0
Mlada Boleslav
Slovacko
2 : 4
Sparta Prague
Middle Play-offs - Semi-finals
Hradec Kralove
3 : 1
Sigma Olomouc
Teplice
2 : 0
Slovan Liberec
Sigma Olomouc
1 : 3
Hradec Kralove
Slovan Liberec
1 : 2
Teplice
Championship Round - 2
Banik Ostrava
0 : 1
Mlada Boleslav
Viktoria Plzen
4 : 2
Slovacko
 
Sparta Prague
 
0 : 0
Slavia Prague
Relegation Round - 2
Pardubice
3 : 2
Ceske Budejovice
Bohemians 1905
1 : 1
Jablonec
Karvina
2 : 2
Zlin
Championship Round - 3
Mlada Boleslav
0 : 1
Slovacko
Sparta Prague
2 : 1
Banik Ostrava
 
Slavia Prague
3 : 0
Viktoria Plzen
Relegation Round - 3
Zlin
 
1 : 1
Ceske Budejovice
Jablonec
3 : 0
Pardubice
Bohemians 1905
1 : 3
Karvina
Championship Round - 4
Viktoria Plzen
1 : 1
Banik Ostrava
Mlada Boleslav
0 : 5
Sparta Prague
Slovacko
1 : 2
Slavia Prague
Middle Play-offs - Final
Teplice
0 : 1
Hradec Kralove
 
Hradec Kralove
 
2 : 0
Teplice
Relegation Round - 4
Pardubice
4 : 0
Karvina
Ceske Budejovice
2 : 2
Jablonec
Zlin
1 : 2
Bohemians 1905
Relegation Round - 5
Karvina
1 : 0
Ceske Budejovice
Jablonec
1 : 0
Zlin
Bohemians 1905
 
0 : 1
Pardubice
Championship Round - 5
Banik Ostrava
6 : 0
Slovacko
 
 
Slavia Prague
4 : 0
Mlada Boleslav
Sparta Prague
1 : 1
Viktoria Plzen