|
|||
---|---|---|---|
Regular Season - 1 | Akademija Pandev - Vardar | 3 : 1 | |
Regular Season - 2 | Vardar - Pelister | 1 : 0 | |
Regular Season - 3 | Shkupi - Vardar | 3 : 0 | |
Regular Season - 4 | Vardar - Voska Sport | 1 : 3 | |
Regular Season - 5 | KF Gostivari - Vardar | : | |
Regular Season - 6 | Tikves - Vardar | : | |
Regular Season - 7 | Vardar - Sileks | : | |
Regular Season - 8 | Shkendija - Vardar | : | |
Regular Season - 9 | Vardar - Struga | : | |
Regular Season - 10 | Besa Doberdoll - Vardar | : | |
Regular Season - 11 | Vardar - Rabotnicki | : | |
Regular Season - 12 | Vardar - Akademija Pandev | : | |
Regular Season - 13 | Pelister - Vardar | : | |
Regular Season - 14 | Vardar - Shkupi | : | |
Regular Season - 15 | Voska Sport - Vardar | : | |
Regular Season - 16 | Vardar - KF Gostivari | : | |
Regular Season - 17 | Vardar - Tikves | : | |
Regular Season - 18 | Sileks - Vardar | : | |
Regular Season - 19 | Vardar - Shkendija | : | |
Regular Season - 20 | Struga - Vardar | : | |
Regular Season - 21 | Vardar - Besa Doberdoll | : | |
Regular Season - 22 | Rabotnicki - Vardar | : |
№ | First League | Games | W | D | L | Goals | Diff | Form | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Shkendija | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8-2 | 6 | 10 | |
2
|
Struga | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 2 | 9 | |
3
|
KF Gostivari | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | 8 | |
4
|
Rabotnicki | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 | 8 | |
5
|
Sileks | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-3 | 3 | 6 | |
6
|
Shkupi | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7-7 | 0 | 4 | |
7
|
Voska Sport | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7-8 | -1 | 4 | |
8
|
Tikves | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2-3 | -1 | 4 | |
9
|
Besa Doberdoll | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2-4 | -2 | 4 | |
10
|
Pelister | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2-4 | -2 | 4 | |
11
|
Akademija Pandev | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-9 | -6 | 3 | |
12
|
Vardar | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-9 | -6 | 3 |
№ | Player | Team | G | A |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M. Gjorgjievski | Sileks | 3 | 0 |
2 | A. Potuk | KF Gostivari | 3 | 0 |
3 | E. Spahiu | Tikves | 2 | 0 |
4 | F. Ademi | Shkendija | 2 | 0 |
5 | Đ. Ivković | Akademija Pandev | 2 | 0 |
6 | A. Jahja | Voska Sport | 2 | 0 |
7 | J. Edmundsson | Shkupi | 1 | 0 |
8 | B. Compaoré | Struga | 1 | 0 |
9 | M. Ivanovski | Pelister | 1 | 0 |
10 | D. Dodev | Sileks | 1 | 0 |
11 | I. Olaosebikan | Akademija Pandev | 1 | 0 |
12 | C. Daley | Rabotnicki | 1 | 0 |
13 | B. Ibraimi | Shkendija | 1 | 0 |
14 | A. Ristevski | Pelister | 1 | 0 |
15 | D. Ibishi | Shkupi | 1 | 0 |
16 | G. Zakarić | Vardar | 1 | 0 |
17 | D. Dianessy | Vardar | 1 | 0 |
18 | R. Selmani | Besa Doberdoll | 1 | 0 |
19 | A. Gueye | Shkupi | 1 | 0 |
20 | A. Mazari | Rabotnicki | 1 | 0 |
Regular Season - 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Struga
|
|
Tikves
|
Besa Doberdoll
|
|
Shkendija
|
Rabotnicki
|
|
Sileks
|
Pelister
|
|
KF Gostivari
|
Shkupi
|
|
Voska Sport
|
Akademija Pandev
|
|
Vardar
|
Regular Season - 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Tikves
|
|
Voska Sport
|
KF Gostivari
|
|
Shkupi
|
Sileks
|
|
Akademija Pandev
|
Shkendija
|
|
Rabotnicki
|
Struga
|
|
Besa Doberdoll
|
Vardar
|
|
Pelister
|
Regular Season - 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Besa Doberdoll
|
|
Tikves
|
Rabotnicki
|
|
Struga
|
Pelister
|
|
Sileks
|
Shkupi
|
|
Vardar
|
Voska Sport
|
|
KF Gostivari
|
Akademija Pandev
|
|
Shkendija
|
Regular Season - 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Tikves
|
|
KF Gostivari
|
Vardar
|
|
Voska Sport
|
Sileks
|
|
Shkupi
|
Shkendija
|
|
Pelister
|
Struga
|
|
Akademija Pandev
|
Besa Doberdoll
|
|
Rabotnicki
|
Regular Season - 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Rabotnicki
|
|
Tikves
|
Akademija Pandev
|
|
Besa Doberdoll
|
Pelister
|
|
Struga
|
Shkupi
|
|
Shkendija
|
Voska Sport
|
|
Sileks
|
KF Gostivari
|
|
Vardar
|
Regular Season - 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Tikves
|
|
Vardar
|
Sileks
|
|
KF Gostivari
|
Shkendija
|
|
Voska Sport
|
Struga
|
|
Shkupi
|
Besa Doberdoll
|
|
Pelister
|
Rabotnicki
|
|
Akademija Pandev
|
Regular Season - 7 | ||
---|---|---|
Akademija Pandev
|
|
Tikves
|
Pelister
|
|
Rabotnicki
|
Shkupi
|
|
Besa Doberdoll
|
Voska Sport
|
|
Struga
|
KF Gostivari
|
|
Shkendija
|
Vardar
|
|
Sileks
|
Regular Season - 8 | ||
---|---|---|
Tikves
|
|
Sileks
|
Shkendija
|
|
Vardar
|
Struga
|
|
KF Gostivari
|
Besa Doberdoll
|
|
Voska Sport
|
Rabotnicki
|
|
Shkupi
|
Akademija Pandev
|
|
Pelister
|
Regular Season - 9 | ||
---|---|---|
Pelister
|
|
Tikves
|
Shkupi
|
|
Akademija Pandev
|
Voska Sport
|
|
Rabotnicki
|
KF Gostivari
|
|
Besa Doberdoll
|
Vardar
|
|
Struga
|
Sileks
|
|
Shkendija
|
Regular Season - 10 | ||
---|---|---|
Tikves
|
|
Shkendija
|
Struga
|
|
Sileks
|
Besa Doberdoll
|
|
Vardar
|
Rabotnicki
|
|
KF Gostivari
|
Akademija Pandev
|
|
Voska Sport
|
Pelister
|
|
Shkupi
|
Regular Season - 11 | ||
---|---|---|
Shkupi
|
|
Tikves
|
Voska Sport
|
|
Pelister
|
KF Gostivari
|
|
Akademija Pandev
|
Vardar
|
|
Rabotnicki
|
Sileks
|
|
Besa Doberdoll
|
Shkendija
|
|
Struga
|
Regular Season - 12 | ||
---|---|---|
Tikves
|
|
Struga
|
Shkendija
|
|
Besa Doberdoll
|
Sileks
|
|
Rabotnicki
|
Vardar
|
|
Akademija Pandev
|
KF Gostivari
|
|
Pelister
|
Voska Sport
|
|
Shkupi
|
Regular Season - 13 | ||
---|---|---|
Voska Sport
|
|
Tikves
|
Shkupi
|
|
KF Gostivari
|
Pelister
|
|
Vardar
|
Akademija Pandev
|
|
Sileks
|
Rabotnicki
|
|
Shkendija
|
Besa Doberdoll
|
|
Struga
|
Regular Season - 14 | ||
---|---|---|
Tikves
|
|
Besa Doberdoll
|
Struga
|
|
Rabotnicki
|
Shkendija
|
|
Akademija Pandev
|
Sileks
|
|
Pelister
|
Vardar
|
|
Shkupi
|
KF Gostivari
|
|
Voska Sport
|
Regular Season - 15 | ||
---|---|---|
KF Gostivari
|
|
Tikves
|
Voska Sport
|
|
Vardar
|
Shkupi
|
|
Sileks
|
Pelister
|
|
Shkendija
|
Akademija Pandev
|
|
Struga
|
Rabotnicki
|
|
Besa Doberdoll
|
Regular Season - 16 | ||
---|---|---|
Tikves
|
|
Rabotnicki
|
Besa Doberdoll
|
|
Akademija Pandev
|
Struga
|
|
Pelister
|
Shkendija
|
|
Shkupi
|
Sileks
|
|
Voska Sport
|
Vardar
|
|
KF Gostivari
|
Regular Season - 17 | ||
---|---|---|
Vardar
|
|
Tikves
|
KF Gostivari
|
|
Sileks
|
Voska Sport
|
|
Shkendija
|
Shkupi
|
|
Struga
|
Pelister
|
|
Besa Doberdoll
|
Akademija Pandev
|
|
Rabotnicki
|
Regular Season - 18 | ||
---|---|---|
Tikves
|
|
Akademija Pandev
|
Rabotnicki
|
|
Pelister
|
Besa Doberdoll
|
|
Shkupi
|
Struga
|
|
Voska Sport
|
Shkendija
|
|
KF Gostivari
|
Sileks
|
|
Vardar
|
Regular Season - 19 | ||
---|---|---|
Sileks
|
|
Tikves
|
Vardar
|
|
Shkendija
|
KF Gostivari
|
|
Struga
|
Voska Sport
|
|
Besa Doberdoll
|
Shkupi
|
|
Rabotnicki
|
Pelister
|
|
Akademija Pandev
|
Regular Season - 20 | ||
---|---|---|
Tikves
|
|
Pelister
|
Akademija Pandev
|
|
Shkupi
|
Rabotnicki
|
|
Voska Sport
|
Besa Doberdoll
|
|
KF Gostivari
|
Struga
|
|
Vardar
|
Shkendija
|
|
Sileks
|
Regular Season - 21 | ||
---|---|---|
Shkendija
|
|
Tikves
|
Sileks
|
|
Struga
|
Vardar
|
|
Besa Doberdoll
|
KF Gostivari
|
|
Rabotnicki
|
Voska Sport
|
|
Akademija Pandev
|
Shkupi
|
|
Pelister
|
Regular Season - 22 | ||
---|---|---|
Tikves
|
|
Shkupi
|
Pelister
|
|
Voska Sport
|
Akademija Pandev
|
|
KF Gostivari
|
Rabotnicki
|
|
Vardar
|
Besa Doberdoll
|
|
Sileks
|
Struga
|
|
Shkendija
|