|
|||
---|---|---|---|
Regular Season - 1 | Varnsdorf - Viktoria Zizkov | : | |
Regular Season - 2 | Viktoria Zizkov - Lisen | : | |
Regular Season - 3 | Sigma Olomouc II - Viktoria Zizkov | : | |
Regular Season - 4 | Viktoria Zizkov - Prostejov | : | |
Regular Season - 5 | Zlin - Viktoria Zizkov | : | |
Regular Season - 6 | Viktoria Zizkov - Taborsko | : | |
Regular Season - 7 | Viktoria Zizkov - Vlasim | : | |
Regular Season - 8 | Vysocina Jihlava - Viktoria Zizkov | : | |
Regular Season - 9 | Viktoria Zizkov - Banik Ostrava II | : | |
Regular Season - 10 | Slavia Prague II - Viktoria Zizkov | : | |
Regular Season - 11 | Viktoria Zizkov - Opava | : | |
Regular Season - 12 | Chrudim - Viktoria Zizkov | : | |
Regular Season - 13 | Viktoria Zizkov - Zbrojovka Brno | : | |
Regular Season - 14 | Sparta Praha II - Viktoria Zizkov | : | |
Regular Season - 15 | Viktoria Zizkov - Vyskov | : | |
Regular Season - 16 | Lisen - Viktoria Zizkov | : | |
Regular Season - 17 | Viktoria Zizkov - Sigma Olomouc II | : | |
Regular Season - 18 | Prostejov - Viktoria Zizkov | : | |
Regular Season - 19 | Viktoria Zizkov - Zlin | : | |
Regular Season - 20 | Taborsko - Viktoria Zizkov | : | |
Regular Season - 21 | Vlasim - Viktoria Zizkov | : | |
Regular Season - 22 | Viktoria Zizkov - Vysocina Jihlava | : | |
Regular Season - 23 | Banik Ostrava II - Viktoria Zizkov | : | |
Regular Season - 24 | Viktoria Zizkov - Slavia Prague II | : | |
Regular Season - 25 | Opava - Viktoria Zizkov | : | |
Regular Season - 26 | Viktoria Zizkov - Chrudim | : | |
Regular Season - 27 | Zbrojovka Brno - Viktoria Zizkov | : | |
Regular Season - 28 | Viktoria Zizkov - Sparta Praha II | : | |
Regular Season - 29 | Vyskov - Viktoria Zizkov | : | |
Regular Season - 30 | Viktoria Zizkov - Varnsdorf | : |
№ | FNL | Oyunlar | W | D | L | Hedefler | Diff | Form | Puanlar |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dukla praha | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 55-29 | 26 | 60 | |
2
|
Sigma Olomouc II | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 49-38 | 11 | 57 | |
3
|
Taborsko | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 41-26 | 15 | 49 | |
4
|
Vyskov | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 45-38 | 7 | 47 | |
5
|
Chrudim | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 49-48 | 1 | 42 | |
6
|
Vlasim | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 41-43 | -2 | 40 | |
7
|
Opava | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 36-36 | 0 | 40 | |
8
|
Viktoria Zizkov | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 44-51 | -7 | 39 | |
9
|
Zbrojovka Brno | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 41-42 | -1 | 39 | |
10
|
Lisen | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 34-34 | 0 | 39 | |
11
|
Sparta Praha II | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 52-58 | -6 | 37 | |
12
|
Pribram | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 32-43 | -11 | 37 | |
13
|
Prostejov | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 42-52 | -10 | 37 | |
14
|
Varnsdorf | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 51-50 | 1 | 36 | |
15
|
Vysocina Jihlava | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 42-46 | -4 | 35 | |
16
|
Hanacka | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 33-53 | -20 | 25 |
№ | Oyuncu | Takım | G | A |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | J. Řezníček | Zbrojovka Brno | 13 | 0 |
2 | D. Huf | Chrudim | 12 | 0 |
3 | B. Đorđić | Taborsko | 10 | 0 |
4 | L. Matějka | Dukla praha | 10 | 0 |
5 | R. Šiler | Sparta Praha II | 10 | 0 |
6 | D. Alijagić | Zbrojovka Brno | 9 | 0 |
7 | I. Metsoko | Vyskov | 9 | 0 |
8 | D. Langhamer | Chrudim | 8 | 0 |
9 | T. Malec | Prostejov | 8 | 0 |
10 | F. Blecha | Opava | 8 | 0 |
11 | R. Potočný | Zbrojovka Brno | 8 | 0 |
12 | D. Samko | Varnsdorf | 8 | 0 |
13 | J. Araujo-Wilson | Vysocina Jihlava | 8 | 0 |
14 | J. Fiala | Sigma Olomouc II | 8 | 0 |
15 | E. Singhateh | Vlasim | 8 | 0 |
16 | P. Jaroň | Prostejov | 7 | 0 |
17 | J. Šíp | Sigma Olomouc II | 7 | 0 |
18 | Y. Muritala | Sigma Olomouc II | 7 | 0 |
19 | T. Schánělec | Sparta Praha II | 7 | 0 |
20 | L. Fila | Vysocina Jihlava | 7 | 0 |
Regular Season - 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Opava
|
|
Vlasim
|
Vysocina Jihlava
|
|
Zbrojovka Brno
|
Varnsdorf
|
|
Viktoria Zizkov
|
Sparta Praha II
|
|
Banik Ostrava II
|
Chrudim
|
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
Vyskov
|
|
Prostejov
|
Taborsko
|
|
Slavia Prague II
|
Lisen
|
|
Zlin
|
Regular Season - 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
|
Prostejov
|
Zlin
|
|
Taborsko
|
Viktoria Zizkov
|
|
Lisen
|
Vlasim
|
|
Chrudim
|
Slavia Prague II
|
|
Sparta Praha II
|
Vysocina Jihlava
|
|
Vyskov
|
Banik Ostrava II
|
|
Varnsdorf
|
Opava
|
|
Zbrojovka Brno
|
Regular Season - 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Prostejov
|
|
Zlin
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
|
Viktoria Zizkov
|
Varnsdorf
|
|
Opava
|
Sparta Praha II
|
|
Vysocina Jihlava
|
Chrudim
|
|
Zbrojovka Brno
|
Vyskov
|
|
Vlasim
|
Taborsko
|
|
Banik Ostrava II
|
Lisen
|
|
Slavia Prague II
|
Regular Season - 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Zlin
|
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
Viktoria Zizkov
|
|
Prostejov
|
Vlasim
|
|
Lisen
|
Slavia Prague II
|
|
Chrudim
|
Vysocina Jihlava
|
|
Taborsko
|
Banik Ostrava II
|
|
Vyskov
|
Opava
|
|
Sparta Praha II
|
Zbrojovka Brno
|
|
Varnsdorf
|
Regular Season - 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Prostejov
|
|
Vlasim
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
|
Vysocina Jihlava
|
Zlin
|
|
Viktoria Zizkov
|
Sparta Praha II
|
|
Varnsdorf
|
Chrudim
|
|
Banik Ostrava II
|
Vyskov
|
|
Slavia Prague II
|
Taborsko
|
|
Zbrojovka Brno
|
Lisen
|
|
Opava
|
Regular Season - 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Viktoria Zizkov
|
|
Taborsko
|
Vlasim
|
|
Zlin
|
Slavia Prague II
|
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
Vysocina Jihlava
|
|
Lisen
|
Banik Ostrava II
|
|
Prostejov
|
Opava
|
|
Vyskov
|
Zbrojovka Brno
|
|
Sparta Praha II
|
Varnsdorf
|
|
Chrudim
|
Regular Season - 7 | ||
---|---|---|
Prostejov
|
|
Vysocina Jihlava
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
|
Banik Ostrava II
|
Zlin
|
|
Slavia Prague II
|
Viktoria Zizkov
|
|
Vlasim
|
Chrudim
|
|
Sparta Praha II
|
Vyskov
|
|
Zbrojovka Brno
|
Taborsko
|
|
Opava
|
Lisen
|
|
Varnsdorf
|
Regular Season - 8 | ||
---|---|---|
Vlasim
|
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
Slavia Prague II
|
|
Prostejov
|
Vysocina Jihlava
|
|
Viktoria Zizkov
|
Banik Ostrava II
|
|
Lisen
|
Opava
|
|
Chrudim
|
Zbrojovka Brno
|
|
Zlin
|
Varnsdorf
|
|
Vyskov
|
Sparta Praha II
|
|
Taborsko
|
Regular Season - 9 | ||
---|---|---|
Prostejov
|
|
Zbrojovka Brno
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
|
Opava
|
Zlin
|
|
Vysocina Jihlava
|
Viktoria Zizkov
|
|
Banik Ostrava II
|
Vlasim
|
|
Slavia Prague II
|
Vyskov
|
|
Chrudim
|
Taborsko
|
|
Varnsdorf
|
Lisen
|
|
Sparta Praha II
|
Regular Season - 10 | ||
---|---|---|
Slavia Prague II
|
|
Viktoria Zizkov
|
Vysocina Jihlava
|
|
Vlasim
|
Banik Ostrava II
|
|
Zlin
|
Opava
|
|
Prostejov
|
Zbrojovka Brno
|
|
Lisen
|
Varnsdorf
|
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
Sparta Praha II
|
|
Vyskov
|
Chrudim
|
|
Taborsko
|
Regular Season - 11 | ||
---|---|---|
Prostejov
|
|
Varnsdorf
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
|
Zbrojovka Brno
|
Zlin
|
|
Sparta Praha II
|
Viktoria Zizkov
|
|
Opava
|
Vlasim
|
|
Banik Ostrava II
|
Slavia Prague II
|
|
Vysocina Jihlava
|
Taborsko
|
|
Vyskov
|
Lisen
|
|
Chrudim
|
Regular Season - 12 | ||
---|---|---|
Banik Ostrava II
|
|
Vysocina Jihlava
|
Opava
|
|
Slavia Prague II
|
Zbrojovka Brno
|
|
Vlasim
|
Varnsdorf
|
|
Zlin
|
Sparta Praha II
|
|
Prostejov
|
Chrudim
|
|
Viktoria Zizkov
|
Vyskov
|
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
Taborsko
|
|
Lisen
|
Regular Season - 13 | ||
---|---|---|
Prostejov
|
|
Chrudim
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
|
Sparta Praha II
|
Zlin
|
|
Opava
|
Viktoria Zizkov
|
|
Zbrojovka Brno
|
Vlasim
|
|
Taborsko
|
Slavia Prague II
|
|
Banik Ostrava II
|
Vysocina Jihlava
|
|
Varnsdorf
|
Lisen
|
|
Vyskov
|
Regular Season - 14 | ||
---|---|---|
Opava
|
|
Banik Ostrava II
|
Zbrojovka Brno
|
|
Slavia Prague II
|
Varnsdorf
|
|
Vlasim
|
Sparta Praha II
|
|
Viktoria Zizkov
|
Chrudim
|
|
Vysocina Jihlava
|
Vyskov
|
|
Zlin
|
Taborsko
|
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
Lisen
|
|
Prostejov
|
Regular Season - 15 | ||
---|---|---|
Prostejov
|
|
Taborsko
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
|
Lisen
|
Zlin
|
|
Chrudim
|
Viktoria Zizkov
|
|
Vyskov
|
Vlasim
|
|
Sparta Praha II
|
Slavia Prague II
|
|
Varnsdorf
|
Vysocina Jihlava
|
|
Opava
|
Banik Ostrava II
|
|
Zbrojovka Brno
|
Regular Season - 16 | ||
---|---|---|
Prostejov
|
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
Taborsko
|
|
Zlin
|
Lisen
|
|
Viktoria Zizkov
|
Chrudim
|
|
Vlasim
|
Sparta Praha II
|
|
Slavia Prague II
|
Vyskov
|
|
Vysocina Jihlava
|
Varnsdorf
|
|
Banik Ostrava II
|
Zbrojovka Brno
|
|
Opava
|
Regular Season - 17 | ||
---|---|---|
Zlin
|
|
Prostejov
|
Viktoria Zizkov
|
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
Opava
|
|
Varnsdorf
|
Vysocina Jihlava
|
|
Sparta Praha II
|
Zbrojovka Brno
|
|
Chrudim
|
Vlasim
|
|
Vyskov
|
Banik Ostrava II
|
|
Taborsko
|
Slavia Prague II
|
|
Lisen
|
Regular Season - 18 | ||
---|---|---|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
|
Zlin
|
Prostejov
|
|
Viktoria Zizkov
|
Lisen
|
|
Vlasim
|
Chrudim
|
|
Slavia Prague II
|
Taborsko
|
|
Vysocina Jihlava
|
Vyskov
|
|
Banik Ostrava II
|
Sparta Praha II
|
|
Opava
|
Varnsdorf
|
|
Zbrojovka Brno
|
Regular Season - 19 | ||
---|---|---|
Vlasim
|
|
Prostejov
|
Vysocina Jihlava
|
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
Viktoria Zizkov
|
|
Zlin
|
Varnsdorf
|
|
Sparta Praha II
|
Banik Ostrava II
|
|
Chrudim
|
Slavia Prague II
|
|
Vyskov
|
Zbrojovka Brno
|
|
Taborsko
|
Opava
|
|
Lisen
|
Regular Season - 20 | ||
---|---|---|
Taborsko
|
|
Viktoria Zizkov
|
Zlin
|
|
Vlasim
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
|
Slavia Prague II
|
Lisen
|
|
Vysocina Jihlava
|
Prostejov
|
|
Banik Ostrava II
|
Vyskov
|
|
Opava
|
Sparta Praha II
|
|
Zbrojovka Brno
|
Chrudim
|
|
Varnsdorf
|
Regular Season - 21 | ||
---|---|---|
Vysocina Jihlava
|
|
Prostejov
|
Banik Ostrava II
|
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
Slavia Prague II
|
|
Zlin
|
Vlasim
|
|
Viktoria Zizkov
|
Sparta Praha II
|
|
Chrudim
|
Zbrojovka Brno
|
|
Vyskov
|
Opava
|
|
Taborsko
|
Varnsdorf
|
|
Lisen
|
Regular Season - 22 | ||
---|---|---|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
|
Vlasim
|
Prostejov
|
|
Slavia Prague II
|
Viktoria Zizkov
|
|
Vysocina Jihlava
|
Lisen
|
|
Banik Ostrava II
|
Chrudim
|
|
Opava
|
Zlin
|
|
Zbrojovka Brno
|
Vyskov
|
|
Varnsdorf
|
Taborsko
|
|
Sparta Praha II
|
Regular Season - 23 | ||
---|---|---|
Zbrojovka Brno
|
|
Prostejov
|
Opava
|
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
Vysocina Jihlava
|
|
Zlin
|
Banik Ostrava II
|
|
Viktoria Zizkov
|
Slavia Prague II
|
|
Vlasim
|
Chrudim
|
|
Vyskov
|
Varnsdorf
|
|
Taborsko
|
Sparta Praha II
|
|
Lisen
|
Regular Season - 24 | ||
---|---|---|
Viktoria Zizkov
|
|
Slavia Prague II
|
Vlasim
|
|
Vysocina Jihlava
|
Zlin
|
|
Banik Ostrava II
|
Prostejov
|
|
Opava
|
Lisen
|
|
Zbrojovka Brno
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
|
Varnsdorf
|
Vyskov
|
|
Sparta Praha II
|
Taborsko
|
|
Chrudim
|
Regular Season - 25 | ||
---|---|---|
Varnsdorf
|
|
Prostejov
|
Zbrojovka Brno
|
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
Sparta Praha II
|
|
Zlin
|
Opava
|
|
Viktoria Zizkov
|
Banik Ostrava II
|
|
Vlasim
|
Vysocina Jihlava
|
|
Slavia Prague II
|
Vyskov
|
|
Taborsko
|
Chrudim
|
|
Lisen
|
Regular Season - 26 | ||
---|---|---|
Vysocina Jihlava
|
|
Banik Ostrava II
|
Slavia Prague II
|
|
Opava
|
Vlasim
|
|
Zbrojovka Brno
|
Zlin
|
|
Varnsdorf
|
Prostejov
|
|
Sparta Praha II
|
Viktoria Zizkov
|
|
Chrudim
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
|
Vyskov
|
Lisen
|
|
Taborsko
|
Regular Season - 27 | ||
---|---|---|
Chrudim
|
|
Prostejov
|
Sparta Praha II
|
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
Opava
|
|
Zlin
|
Zbrojovka Brno
|
|
Viktoria Zizkov
|
Taborsko
|
|
Vlasim
|
Banik Ostrava II
|
|
Slavia Prague II
|
Varnsdorf
|
|
Vysocina Jihlava
|
Vyskov
|
|
Lisen
|
Regular Season - 28 | ||
---|---|---|
Banik Ostrava II
|
|
Opava
|
Slavia Prague II
|
|
Zbrojovka Brno
|
Vlasim
|
|
Varnsdorf
|
Viktoria Zizkov
|
|
Sparta Praha II
|
Vysocina Jihlava
|
|
Chrudim
|
Zlin
|
|
Vyskov
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
|
Taborsko
|
Prostejov
|
|
Lisen
|
Regular Season - 29 | ||
---|---|---|
Taborsko
|
|
Prostejov
|
Lisen
|
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
Chrudim
|
|
Zlin
|
Vyskov
|
|
Viktoria Zizkov
|
Sparta Praha II
|
|
Vlasim
|
Varnsdorf
|
|
Slavia Prague II
|
Opava
|
|
Vysocina Jihlava
|
Zbrojovka Brno
|
|
Banik Ostrava II
|
Regular Season - 30 | ||
---|---|---|
Vlasim
|
|
Opava
|
Zbrojovka Brno
|
|
Vysocina Jihlava
|
Viktoria Zizkov
|
|
Varnsdorf
|
Banik Ostrava II
|
|
Sparta Praha II
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
|
Chrudim
|
Prostejov
|
|
Vyskov
|
Slavia Prague II
|
|
Taborsko
|
Zlin
|
|
Lisen
|