|
---|
№ | Group A | Oyunlar | W | D | L | Hedefler | Diff | Form | Puanlar |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lille | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10-2 | 8 | 14 | |
2
|
Slovan Bratislava | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8-7 | 1 | 10 | |
3
|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4-9 | -5 | 6 | |
4
|
Klaksvik | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5-9 | -4 | 4 |
№ | Group B | Oyunlar | W | D | L | Hedefler | Diff | Form | Puanlar |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14-9 | 5 | 15 | |
2
|
Gent | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16-7 | 9 | 13 | |
3
|
Zorya Luhansk | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10-11 | -1 | 7 | |
4
|
Breidablik | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5-18 | -13 | 0 |
№ | Group C | Oyunlar | W | D | L | Hedefler | Diff | Form | Puanlar |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Viktoria Plzen | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9-1 | 8 | 18 | |
2
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10-5 | 5 | 9 | |
3
|
Astana | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4-13 | -9 | 4 | |
4
|
Ballkani | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3-7 | -4 | 4 |
№ | Group D | Oyunlar | W | D | L | Hedefler | Diff | Form | Puanlar |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Brugge | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15-3 | 12 | 16 | |
2
|
Bodo Glimt | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11-8 | 3 | 10 | |
3
|
Beşiktaş | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7-14 | -7 | 4 | |
4
|
Lugano | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6-14 | -8 | 4 |
№ | Group E | Oyunlar | W | D | L | Hedefler | Diff | Form | Puanlar |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Aston Villa | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12-7 | 5 | 13 | |
2
|
Legia | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10-6 | 4 | 12 | |
3
|
AZ Alkmaar | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7-12 | -5 | 6 | |
4
|
Zrinjski | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6-10 | -4 | 4 |
№ | Group F | Oyunlar | W | D | L | Hedefler | Diff | Form | Puanlar |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Fiorentina | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14-6 | 8 | 12 | |
2
|
Ferencvaros | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9-6 | 3 | 10 | |
3
|
Genk | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8-5 | 3 | 9 | |
4
|
Cukaricki | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2-16 | -14 | 0 |
№ | Group G | Oyunlar | W | D | L | Hedefler | Diff | Form | Puanlar |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
PAOK | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16-10 | 6 | 16 | |
2
|
Eintracht Frankfurt | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11-7 | 4 | 9 | |
3
|
Aberdeen | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10-10 | 0 | 6 | |
4
|
HJK | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7-17 | -10 | 2 |
№ | Group H | Oyunlar | W | D | L | Hedefler | Diff | Form | Puanlar |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Fenerbahçe | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13-11 | 2 | 12 | |
2
|
Ludogorets | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11-11 | 0 | 12 | |
3
|
Nordsjaelland | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17-7 | 10 | 10 | |
4
|
Spartak Trnava | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3-15 | -12 | 1 |
№ | Oyuncu | Takım | G | A |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | E. Zahavi | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 13 | 1 |
2 | A. El Kaabi | Olympiacos Piraeus | 11 | 1 |
3 | H. Cuypers | Gent | 10 | 1 |
4 | G. Orban | Gent | 9 | 0 |
5 | B. Varga | Ferencvaros | 9 | 5 |
6 | O. Watkins | Aston Villa | 8 | 0 |
7 | A. Pellegrino | Bodo Glimt | 8 | 1 |
8 | A. Skov Olsen | Brugge | 7 | 2 |
9 | Dor Peretz | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 7 | 0 |
10 | H. Vanaken | Brugge | 7 | 3 |
11 | V. Aboubakar | Beşiktaş | 7 | 2 |
12 | Thiago | Brugge | 7 | 2 |
13 | B. Petković | Dinamo Zagreb | 7 | 0 |
14 | İ. Kahveci | Fenerbahçe | 6 | 2 |
15 | A. Grønbæk | Bodo Glimt | 6 | 2 |
16 | M. Batshuayi | Fenerbahçe | 6 | 2 |
17 | A. Traoré | Ferencvaros | 6 | 1 |
18 | R. Bezus | Omonia | 6 | 1 |
19 | F. Moumbagna | Bodo Glimt | 6 | 0 |
20 | B. Ibraimi | Struga | 6 | 0 |
1st Qualifying Round | ||
---|---|---|
Velež
|
|
Inter Club d'Escaldes
|
Auda
|
|
B36 Torshavn
|
Malisheva
|
|
Buducnost Podgorica
|
Tikves
|
|
Breidablik
|
Siauliai
|
|
FC Levadia Tallinn
|
Aktobe
|
|
Sarajevo
|
FK Liepaja
|
|
Vikingur Gota
|
Noah
|
|
Shkendija
|
Magpies
|
|
Derry City
|
Bravo
|
|
Connah Quay
|
Atletic Club d'Escaldes
|
|
Dudelange
|
Tallinna Kalev
|
|
Urartu
|
UNA Strassen
|
|
KuPS
|
Vaasa PS
|
|
Zalgiris
|
Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
KF Tirana
|
Floriana
|
|
Tre Penne
|
Caernarfon Town
|
|
Crusaders FC
|
Bala Town
|
|
Paide
|
Partizani
|
|
Marsaxlokk
|
Torpedo Zhodino
|
|
Milsami
|
Shelbourne
|
|
St Joseph S Fc
|
La Fiorita
|
|
Isloch
|
Mornar
|
|
Dinamo Tbilisi
|
Stjarnan
|
|
Linfield
|
Valur
|
|
Vllaznia
|
B36 Torshavn
|
|
Auda
|
Crusaders FC
|
|
Caernarfon Town
|
Urartu
|
|
Tallinna Kalev
|
KuPS
|
|
UNA Strassen
|
FC Levadia Tallinn
|
|
Siauliai
|
St Joseph S Fc
|
|
Shelbourne
|
Vllaznia
|
|
Valur
|
Milsami
|
|
Torpedo Zhodino
|
Inter Club d'Escaldes
|
|
Velež
|
Zalgiris
|
|
Vaasa PS
|
Paide
|
|
Bala Town
|
Dudelange
|
|
Atletic Club d'Escaldes
|
Marsaxlokk
|
|
Partizani
|
Dinamo Tbilisi
|
|
Mornar
|
Isloch
|
|
La Fiorita
|
Connah Quay
|
|
Bravo
|
Shkendija
|
|
Noah
|
KF Tirana
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi
|
Vikingur Gota
|
|
FK Liepaja
|
Derry City
|
|
Magpies
|
Tre Penne
|
|
Floriana
|
Linfield
|
|
Stjarnan
|
Sarajevo
|
|
Aktobe
|
Buducnost Podgorica
|
|
Malisheva
|
Breidablik
|
|
Tikves
|
2nd Qualifying Round | ||
---|---|---|
St. Patricks
|
|
Vaduz
|
Zimbru Chisinau
|
|
Ararat Armenia
|
CFR Cluj
|
|
Neman
|
Mlada Boleslav
|
|
Transinvest
|
Riga
|
|
Slask Wroclaw
|
Hajduk Split
|
|
HB Torshavn
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva
|
|
Cherno More
|
Djurgarden
|
|
Progres Niedercorn
|
Dnipro-1
|
|
Puskas Academy
|
Ilves Tampere
|
|
Austria Vienna
|
Maccabi Haifa
|
|
Sabah Baku
|
G.A. Eagles
|
|
Brann
|
Olimpija Ljubljana
|
|
Polissya
|
Sumqayit
|
|
Fehervar
|
Puskas Academy
|
|
Dnipro-1
|
Progres Niedercorn
|
|
Djurgarden
|
Polissya
|
|
Olimpija Ljubljana
|
Cherno More
|
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva
|
Fehervar
|
|
Sumqayit
|
HB Torshavn
|
|
Hajduk Split
|
Brann
|
|
G.A. Eagles
|
Slask Wroclaw
|
|
Riga
|
Vaduz
|
|
St. Patricks
|
Transinvest
|
|
Mlada Boleslav
|
Sabah Baku
|
|
Maccabi Haifa
|
Neman
|
|
CFR Cluj
|
Austria Vienna
|
|
Ilves Tampere
|
Ararat Armenia
|
|
Zimbru Chisinau
|