|
|||
---|---|---|---|
Round - 1 | Lanus - Independiente Rivadavia | 0 : 2 | |
Round - 2 | San Lorenzo - Lanus | 1 : 1 | |
Round - 3 | Lanus - Estudiantes L.P. | 2 : 1 | |
Round - 4 | Rosario Central - Lanus | 1 : 1 | |
Round - 5 | Lanus - Racing Club | 2 : 0 | |
Round - 6 | River Plate - Lanus | : | |
Round - 7 | Lanus - Belgrano Cordoba | : | |
Round - 8 | Argentinos JRS - Lanus | : | |
Round - 9 | Lanus - Tigre | : | |
Round - 10 | Deportivo Riestra - Lanus | : | |
Round - 11 | Lanus - Central Cordoba de Santiago | : | |
Round - 12 | Lanus - Godoy Cruz | : | |
Round - 13 | Sarmiento Junin - Lanus | : | |
Round - 14 | Lanus - Union Santa Fe | : | |
Round - 15 | Huracan - Lanus | : | |
Round - 16 | Lanus - Gimnasia L.P. | : | |
Round - 17 | Newells Old Boys - Lanus | : | |
Round - 18 | Lanus - Independiente | : | |
Round - 19 | Atl. Tucuman - Lanus | : | |
Round - 20 | Lanus - Boca Juniors | : | |
Round - 21 | Talleres Cordoba - Lanus | : | |
Round - 22 | Lanus - Platense | : | |
Round - 23 | Velez Sarsfield - Lanus | : | |
Round - 24 | Lanus - Defensa Y Justicia | : | |
Round - 25 | Banfield - Lanus | : | |
Round - 26 | Lanus - Instituto Cordoba | : | |
Round - 27 | Barracas Central - Lanus | : |
№ | Liga Profesional Argentina | Oyunlar | W | D | L | Hedefler | Diff | Form | Puanlar |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Talleres Cordoba | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11-4 | 7 | 13 | |
2
|
Huracan | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8-2 | 6 | 13 | |
3
|
Union Santa Fe | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7-2 | 5 | 13 | |
4
|
Racing Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12-6 | 6 | 10 | |
5
|
Gimnasia L.P. | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10-5 | 5 | 10 | |
6
|
Instituto Cordoba | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7-4 | 3 | 10 | |
7
|
River Plate | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9-4 | 5 | 9 | |
8
|
Argentinos JRS | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6-7 | -1 | 9 | |
9
|
Lanus | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6-5 | 1 | 8 | |
10
|
Belgrano Cordoba | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8-9 | -1 | 8 | |
11
|
Boca Juniors | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5-4 | 1 | 7 | |
12
|
Sarmiento Junin | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5-4 | 1 | 7 | |
13
|
Independiente Rivadavia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3-2 | 1 | 7 | |
14
|
Estudiantes L.P. | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5-5 | 0 | 7 | |
15
|
Rosario Central | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7-6 | 1 | 6 | |
16
|
Independiente | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4-5 | -1 | 6 | |
17
|
Atl. Tucuman | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4-5 | -1 | 6 | |
18
|
Newells Old Boys | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3-5 | -2 | 6 | |
19
|
Deportivo Riestra | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3-5 | -2 | 6 | |
20
|
Velez Sarsfield | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4-6 | -2 | 5 | |
21
|
Platense | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3-5 | -2 | 5 | |
22
|
Banfield | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4-7 | -3 | 4 | |
23
|
Barracas Central | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3-7 | -4 | 4 | |
24
|
Defensa Y Justicia | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3-6 | -3 | 3 | |
25
|
Tigre | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3-10 | -7 | 2 | |
26
|
San Lorenzo | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-5 | -3 | 1 | |
27
|
Godoy Cruz | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 | 0 | |
28
|
Central Cordoba de Santiago | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6-15 | -9 | 0 |
№ | Oyuncu | Takım | G | A |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M. Borja | River Plate | 16 | 0 |
2 | A. Martínez | Racing Club | 13 | 2 |
3 | W. Bou | Lanus | 9 | 3 |
4 | M. Merentiel | Boca Juniors | 9 | 1 |
5 | F. Colidio | River Plate | 9 | 0 |
6 | A. Lescano | Argentinos JRS | 8 | 3 |
7 | I. Ramírez | Newells Old Boys | 8 | 0 |
8 | M. Giménez | Banfield | 8 | 0 |
9 | E. Cavani | Boca Juniors | 8 | 0 |
10 | I. Pussetto | Huracan | 8 | 1 |
11 | B. Romero | Velez Sarsfield | 7 | 1 |
12 | F. Girotti | Talleres Cordoba | 7 | 0 |
13 | M. Pellegrino | Platense | 7 | 0 |
14 | M. Romero | Argentinos JRS | 6 | 2 |
15 | R. Sosa | Talleres Cordoba | 6 | 4 |
16 | S. Rodríguez | Instituto Cordoba | 6 | 1 |
17 | A. Bareiro | San Lorenzo | 6 | 1 |
18 | L. Passerini | Belgrano Cordoba | 6 | 1 |
19 | N. Fernández | Defensa Y Justicia | 6 | 2 |
20 | D. Puebla | Instituto Cordoba | 6 | 1 |
Round - 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Sarmiento Junin
|
|
Instituto Cordoba
|
Argentinos JRS
|
|
Rosario Central
|
Newells Old Boys
|
|
Platense
|
Huracan
|
|
Defensa Y Justicia
|
Godoy Cruz
|
|
Barracas Central
|
Independiente
|
|
Talleres Cordoba
|
River Plate
|
|
Central Cordoba de Santiago
|
Deportivo Riestra
|
|
San Lorenzo
|
Tigre
|
|
Estudiantes L.P.
|
Belgrano Cordoba
|
|
Racing Club
|
Lanus
|
|
Independiente Rivadavia
|
Atl. Tucuman
|
|
Boca Juniors
|
Gimnasia L.P.
|
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
Union Santa Fe
|
|
Banfield
|
Round - 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Independiente Rivadavia
|
|
Godoy Cruz
|
River Plate
|
|
Belgrano Cordoba
|
Defensa Y Justicia
|
|
Gimnasia L.P.
|
Instituto Cordoba
|
|
Union Santa Fe
|
Barracas Central
|
|
Sarmiento Junin
|
Platense
|
|
Independiente
|
Talleres Cordoba
|
|
Atl. Tucuman
|
Banfield
|
|
Huracan
|
Central Cordoba de Santiago
|
|
Boca Juniors
|
San Lorenzo
|
|
Lanus
|
Estudiantes L.P.
|
|
Deportivo Riestra
|
Rosario Central
|
|
Tigre
|
Racing Club
|
|
Argentinos JRS
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
|
Newells Old Boys
|
Round - 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Deportivo Riestra
|
|
Rosario Central
|
Tigre
|
|
Racing Club
|
Lanus
|
|
Estudiantes L.P.
|
Belgrano Cordoba
|
|
Central Cordoba de Santiago
|
Argentinos JRS
|
|
River Plate
|
Godoy Cruz
|
|
San Lorenzo
|
Newells Old Boys
|
|
Defensa Y Justicia
|
Boca Juniors
|
|
Talleres Cordoba
|
Huracan
|
|
Instituto Cordoba
|
Sarmiento Junin
|
|
Independiente Rivadavia
|
Gimnasia L.P.
|
|
Banfield
|
Independiente
|
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
Union Santa Fe
|
|
Barracas Central
|
Atl. Tucuman
|
|
Platense
|
Round - 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Racing Club
|
|
Deportivo Riestra
|
Belgrano Cordoba
|
|
Argentinos JRS
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
|
Atl. Tucuman
|
Platense
|
|
Boca Juniors
|
Central Cordoba de Santiago
|
|
Talleres Cordoba
|
Rosario Central
|
|
Lanus
|
Instituto Cordoba
|
|
Gimnasia L.P.
|
River Plate
|
|
Tigre
|
San Lorenzo
|
|
Sarmiento Junin
|
Estudiantes L.P.
|
|
Godoy Cruz
|
Defensa Y Justicia
|
|
Independiente
|
Barracas Central
|
|
Huracan
|
Banfield
|
|
Newells Old Boys
|
Independiente Rivadavia
|
|
Union Santa Fe
|
Round - 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Godoy Cruz
|
|
Rosario Central
|
Argentinos JRS
|
|
Central Cordoba de Santiago
|
Gimnasia L.P.
|
|
Barracas Central
|
Independiente
|
|
Banfield
|
Deportivo Riestra
|
|
River Plate
|
Tigre
|
|
Belgrano Cordoba
|
Sarmiento Junin
|
|
Estudiantes L.P.
|
Lanus
|
|
Racing Club
|
Newells Old Boys
|
|
Instituto Cordoba
|
Boca Juniors
|
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
Talleres Cordoba
|
|
Platense
|
Union Santa Fe
|
|
San Lorenzo
|
Huracan
|
|
Independiente Rivadavia
|
Atl. Tucuman
|
|
Defensa Y Justicia
|
Round - 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Central Cordoba de Santiago
|
|
Platense
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
|
Talleres Cordoba
|
Defensa Y Justicia
|
|
Boca Juniors
|
Banfield
|
|
Atl. Tucuman
|
Instituto Cordoba
|
|
Independiente
|
Barracas Central
|
|
Newells Old Boys
|
Independiente Rivadavia
|
|
Gimnasia L.P.
|
San Lorenzo
|
|
Huracan
|
Estudiantes L.P.
|
|
Union Santa Fe
|
Rosario Central
|
|
Sarmiento Junin
|
Racing Club
|
|
Godoy Cruz
|
River Plate
|
|
Lanus
|
Belgrano Cordoba
|
|
Deportivo Riestra
|
Argentinos JRS
|
|
Tigre
|
Round - 7 | ||
---|---|---|
Tigre
|
|
Central Cordoba de Santiago
|
Deportivo Riestra
|
|
Argentinos JRS
|
Lanus
|
|
Belgrano Cordoba
|
Godoy Cruz
|
|
River Plate
|
Sarmiento Junin
|
|
Racing Club
|
Union Santa Fe
|
|
Rosario Central
|
Huracan
|
|
Estudiantes L.P.
|
Gimnasia L.P.
|
|
San Lorenzo
|
Newells Old Boys
|
|
Independiente Rivadavia
|
Independiente
|
|
Barracas Central
|
Atl. Tucuman
|
|
Instituto Cordoba
|
Boca Juniors
|
|
Banfield
|
Talleres Cordoba
|
|
Defensa Y Justicia
|
Platense
|
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
Round - 8 | ||
---|---|---|
Central Cordoba de Santiago
|
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
Defensa Y Justicia
|
|
Platense
|
Banfield
|
|
Talleres Cordoba
|
Instituto Cordoba
|
|
Boca Juniors
|
Barracas Central
|
|
Atl. Tucuman
|
Independiente Rivadavia
|
|
Independiente
|
San Lorenzo
|
|
Newells Old Boys
|
Estudiantes L.P.
|
|
Gimnasia L.P.
|
Rosario Central
|
|
Huracan
|
Racing Club
|
|
Union Santa Fe
|
River Plate
|
|
Sarmiento Junin
|
Belgrano Cordoba
|
|
Godoy Cruz
|
Argentinos JRS
|
|
Lanus
|
Tigre
|
|
Deportivo Riestra
|
Round - 9 | ||
---|---|---|
Deportivo Riestra
|
|
Central Cordoba de Santiago
|
Lanus
|
|
Tigre
|
Godoy Cruz
|
|
Argentinos JRS
|
Sarmiento Junin
|
|
Belgrano Cordoba
|
Union Santa Fe
|
|
River Plate
|
Huracan
|
|
Racing Club
|
Gimnasia L.P.
|
|
Rosario Central
|
Newells Old Boys
|
|
Estudiantes L.P.
|
Independiente
|
|
San Lorenzo
|
Atl. Tucuman
|
|
Independiente Rivadavia
|
Boca Juniors
|
|
Barracas Central
|
Talleres Cordoba
|
|
Instituto Cordoba
|
Platense
|
|
Banfield
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
|
Defensa Y Justicia
|
Round - 10 | ||
---|---|---|
Central Cordoba de Santiago
|
|
Defensa Y Justicia
|
Banfield
|
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
Instituto Cordoba
|
|
Platense
|
Barracas Central
|
|
Talleres Cordoba
|
Independiente Rivadavia
|
|
Boca Juniors
|
San Lorenzo
|
|
Atl. Tucuman
|
Estudiantes L.P.
|
|
Independiente
|
Rosario Central
|
|
Newells Old Boys
|
Racing Club
|
|
Gimnasia L.P.
|
River Plate
|
|
Huracan
|
Belgrano Cordoba
|
|
Union Santa Fe
|
Argentinos JRS
|
|
Sarmiento Junin
|
Tigre
|
|
Godoy Cruz
|
Deportivo Riestra
|
|
Lanus
|
Round - 11 | ||
---|---|---|
Lanus
|
|
Central Cordoba de Santiago
|
Godoy Cruz
|
|
Deportivo Riestra
|
Sarmiento Junin
|
|
Tigre
|
Union Santa Fe
|
|
Argentinos JRS
|
Huracan
|
|
Belgrano Cordoba
|
Gimnasia L.P.
|
|
River Plate
|
Newells Old Boys
|
|
Racing Club
|
Independiente
|
|
Rosario Central
|
Atl. Tucuman
|
|
Estudiantes L.P.
|
Boca Juniors
|
|
San Lorenzo
|
Talleres Cordoba
|
|
Independiente Rivadavia
|
Platense
|
|
Barracas Central
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
|
Instituto Cordoba
|
Defensa Y Justicia
|
|
Banfield
|
Round - 12 | ||
---|---|---|
Central Cordoba de Santiago
|
|
Banfield
|
Instituto Cordoba
|
|
Defensa Y Justicia
|
Barracas Central
|
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
Independiente Rivadavia
|
|
Platense
|
San Lorenzo
|
|
Talleres Cordoba
|
Estudiantes L.P.
|
|
Boca Juniors
|
Rosario Central
|
|
Atl. Tucuman
|
Racing Club
|
|
Independiente
|
River Plate
|
|
Newells Old Boys
|
Belgrano Cordoba
|
|
Gimnasia L.P.
|
Argentinos JRS
|
|
Huracan
|
Tigre
|
|
Union Santa Fe
|
Deportivo Riestra
|
|
Sarmiento Junin
|
Lanus
|
|
Godoy Cruz
|
Round - 13 | ||
---|---|---|
Godoy Cruz
|
|
Central Cordoba de Santiago
|
Sarmiento Junin
|
|
Lanus
|
Union Santa Fe
|
|
Deportivo Riestra
|
Huracan
|
|
Tigre
|
Gimnasia L.P.
|
|
Argentinos JRS
|
Newells Old Boys
|
|
Belgrano Cordoba
|
Independiente
|
|
River Plate
|
Atl. Tucuman
|
|
Racing Club
|
Boca Juniors
|
|
Rosario Central
|
Talleres Cordoba
|
|
Estudiantes L.P.
|
Platense
|
|
San Lorenzo
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
|
Independiente Rivadavia
|
Defensa Y Justicia
|
|
Barracas Central
|
Banfield
|
|
Instituto Cordoba
|
Round - 14 | ||
---|---|---|
Central Cordoba de Santiago
|
|
Instituto Cordoba
|
Barracas Central
|
|
Banfield
|
Independiente Rivadavia
|
|
Defensa Y Justicia
|
San Lorenzo
|
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
Estudiantes L.P.
|
|
Platense
|
Rosario Central
|
|
Talleres Cordoba
|
Racing Club
|
|
Boca Juniors
|
River Plate
|
|
Atl. Tucuman
|
Belgrano Cordoba
|
|
Independiente
|
Argentinos JRS
|
|
Newells Old Boys
|
Tigre
|
|
Gimnasia L.P.
|
Deportivo Riestra
|
|
Huracan
|
Lanus
|
|
Union Santa Fe
|
Godoy Cruz
|
|
Sarmiento Junin
|
Round - 15 | ||
---|---|---|
Sarmiento Junin
|
|
Central Cordoba de Santiago
|
Union Santa Fe
|
|
Godoy Cruz
|
Huracan
|
|
Lanus
|
Gimnasia L.P.
|
|
Deportivo Riestra
|
Newells Old Boys
|
|
Tigre
|
Independiente
|
|
Argentinos JRS
|
Atl. Tucuman
|
|
Belgrano Cordoba
|
Boca Juniors
|
|
River Plate
|
Talleres Cordoba
|
|
Racing Club
|
Platense
|
|
Rosario Central
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
|
Estudiantes L.P.
|
Defensa Y Justicia
|
|
San Lorenzo
|
Banfield
|
|
Independiente Rivadavia
|
Instituto Cordoba
|
|
Barracas Central
|
Round - 16 | ||
---|---|---|
Central Cordoba de Santiago
|
|
Barracas Central
|
Independiente Rivadavia
|
|
Instituto Cordoba
|
San Lorenzo
|
|
Banfield
|
Estudiantes L.P.
|
|
Defensa Y Justicia
|
Rosario Central
|
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
Racing Club
|
|
Platense
|
River Plate
|
|
Talleres Cordoba
|
Belgrano Cordoba
|
|
Boca Juniors
|
Argentinos JRS
|
|
Atl. Tucuman
|
Tigre
|
|
Independiente
|
Deportivo Riestra
|
|
Newells Old Boys
|
Lanus
|
|
Gimnasia L.P.
|
Godoy Cruz
|
|
Huracan
|
Sarmiento Junin
|
|
Union Santa Fe
|
Round - 17 | ||
---|---|---|
Union Santa Fe
|
|
Central Cordoba de Santiago
|
Huracan
|
|
Sarmiento Junin
|
Gimnasia L.P.
|
|
Godoy Cruz
|
Newells Old Boys
|
|
Lanus
|
Independiente
|
|
Deportivo Riestra
|
Atl. Tucuman
|
|
Tigre
|
Boca Juniors
|
|
Argentinos JRS
|
Talleres Cordoba
|
|
Belgrano Cordoba
|
Platense
|
|
River Plate
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
|
Racing Club
|
Defensa Y Justicia
|
|
Rosario Central
|
Banfield
|
|
Estudiantes L.P.
|
Instituto Cordoba
|
|
San Lorenzo
|
Barracas Central
|
|
Independiente Rivadavia
|
Round - 18 | ||
---|---|---|
Central Cordoba de Santiago
|
|
Independiente Rivadavia
|
San Lorenzo
|
|
Barracas Central
|
Estudiantes L.P.
|
|
Instituto Cordoba
|
Rosario Central
|
|
Banfield
|
Racing Club
|
|
Defensa Y Justicia
|
River Plate
|
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
Belgrano Cordoba
|
|
Platense
|
Argentinos JRS
|
|
Talleres Cordoba
|
Tigre
|
|
Boca Juniors
|
Deportivo Riestra
|
|
Atl. Tucuman
|
Lanus
|
|
Independiente
|
Godoy Cruz
|
|
Newells Old Boys
|
Sarmiento Junin
|
|
Gimnasia L.P.
|
Union Santa Fe
|
|
Huracan
|
Round - 19 | ||
---|---|---|
Huracan
|
|
Central Cordoba de Santiago
|
Gimnasia L.P.
|
|
Union Santa Fe
|
Newells Old Boys
|
|
Sarmiento Junin
|
Independiente
|
|
Godoy Cruz
|
Atl. Tucuman
|
|
Lanus
|
Boca Juniors
|
|
Deportivo Riestra
|
Talleres Cordoba
|
|
Tigre
|
Platense
|
|
Argentinos JRS
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
|
Belgrano Cordoba
|
Defensa Y Justicia
|
|
River Plate
|
Banfield
|
|
Racing Club
|
Instituto Cordoba
|
|
Rosario Central
|
Barracas Central
|
|
Estudiantes L.P.
|
Independiente Rivadavia
|
|
San Lorenzo
|
Round - 20 | ||
---|---|---|
Central Cordoba de Santiago
|
|
San Lorenzo
|
Estudiantes L.P.
|
|
Independiente Rivadavia
|
Rosario Central
|
|
Barracas Central
|
Racing Club
|
|
Instituto Cordoba
|
River Plate
|
|
Banfield
|
Belgrano Cordoba
|
|
Defensa Y Justicia
|
Argentinos JRS
|
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
Tigre
|
|
Platense
|
Deportivo Riestra
|
|
Talleres Cordoba
|
Lanus
|
|
Boca Juniors
|
Godoy Cruz
|
|
Atl. Tucuman
|
Sarmiento Junin
|
|
Independiente
|
Union Santa Fe
|
|
Newells Old Boys
|
Huracan
|
|
Gimnasia L.P.
|
Round - 21 | ||
---|---|---|
Gimnasia L.P.
|
|
Central Cordoba de Santiago
|
Newells Old Boys
|
|
Huracan
|
Independiente
|
|
Union Santa Fe
|
Atl. Tucuman
|
|
Sarmiento Junin
|
Boca Juniors
|
|
Godoy Cruz
|
Talleres Cordoba
|
|
Lanus
|
Platense
|
|
Deportivo Riestra
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
|
Tigre
|
Defensa Y Justicia
|
|
Argentinos JRS
|
Banfield
|
|
Belgrano Cordoba
|
Instituto Cordoba
|
|
River Plate
|
Barracas Central
|
|
Racing Club
|
Independiente Rivadavia
|
|
Rosario Central
|
San Lorenzo
|
|
Estudiantes L.P.
|
Round - 22 | ||
---|---|---|
Central Cordoba de Santiago
|
|
Estudiantes L.P.
|
Rosario Central
|
|
San Lorenzo
|
Racing Club
|
|
Independiente Rivadavia
|
River Plate
|
|
Barracas Central
|
Belgrano Cordoba
|
|
Instituto Cordoba
|
Argentinos JRS
|
|
Banfield
|
Tigre
|
|
Defensa Y Justicia
|
Deportivo Riestra
|
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
Lanus
|
|
Platense
|
Godoy Cruz
|
|
Talleres Cordoba
|
Sarmiento Junin
|
|
Boca Juniors
|
Union Santa Fe
|
|
Atl. Tucuman
|
Huracan
|
|
Independiente
|
Gimnasia L.P.
|
|
Newells Old Boys
|
Round - 23 | ||
---|---|---|
Newells Old Boys
|
|
Central Cordoba de Santiago
|
Independiente
|
|
Gimnasia L.P.
|
Atl. Tucuman
|
|
Huracan
|
Boca Juniors
|
|
Union Santa Fe
|
Talleres Cordoba
|
|
Sarmiento Junin
|
Platense
|
|
Godoy Cruz
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
|
Lanus
|
Defensa Y Justicia
|
|
Deportivo Riestra
|
Banfield
|
|
Tigre
|
Instituto Cordoba
|
|
Argentinos JRS
|
Barracas Central
|
|
Belgrano Cordoba
|
Independiente Rivadavia
|
|
River Plate
|
San Lorenzo
|
|
Racing Club
|
Estudiantes L.P.
|
|
Rosario Central
|
Round - 24 | ||
---|---|---|
Central Cordoba de Santiago
|
|
Rosario Central
|
Racing Club
|
|
Estudiantes L.P.
|
River Plate
|
|
San Lorenzo
|
Belgrano Cordoba
|
|
Independiente Rivadavia
|
Argentinos JRS
|
|
Barracas Central
|
Tigre
|
|
Instituto Cordoba
|
Deportivo Riestra
|
|
Banfield
|
Lanus
|
|
Defensa Y Justicia
|
Godoy Cruz
|
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
Sarmiento Junin
|
|
Platense
|
Union Santa Fe
|
|
Talleres Cordoba
|
Huracan
|
|
Boca Juniors
|
Gimnasia L.P.
|
|
Atl. Tucuman
|
Newells Old Boys
|
|
Independiente
|
Round - 25 | ||
---|---|---|
Independiente
|
|
Central Cordoba de Santiago
|
Atl. Tucuman
|
|
Newells Old Boys
|
Boca Juniors
|
|
Gimnasia L.P.
|
Talleres Cordoba
|
|
Huracan
|
Platense
|
|
Union Santa Fe
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
|
Sarmiento Junin
|
Defensa Y Justicia
|
|
Godoy Cruz
|
Banfield
|
|
Lanus
|
Instituto Cordoba
|
|
Deportivo Riestra
|
Barracas Central
|
|
Tigre
|
Independiente Rivadavia
|
|
Argentinos JRS
|
San Lorenzo
|
|
Belgrano Cordoba
|
Estudiantes L.P.
|
|
River Plate
|
Rosario Central
|
|
Racing Club
|
Round - 26 | ||
---|---|---|
Central Cordoba de Santiago
|
|
Racing Club
|
River Plate
|
|
Rosario Central
|
Belgrano Cordoba
|
|
Estudiantes L.P.
|
Argentinos JRS
|
|
San Lorenzo
|
Tigre
|
|
Independiente Rivadavia
|
Deportivo Riestra
|
|
Barracas Central
|
Lanus
|
|
Instituto Cordoba
|
Godoy Cruz
|
|
Banfield
|
Sarmiento Junin
|
|
Defensa Y Justicia
|
Union Santa Fe
|
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
Huracan
|
|
Platense
|
Gimnasia L.P.
|
|
Talleres Cordoba
|
Newells Old Boys
|
|
Boca Juniors
|
Independiente
|
|
Atl. Tucuman
|
Round - 27 | ||
---|---|---|
Atl. Tucuman
|
|
Central Cordoba de Santiago
|
Boca Juniors
|
|
Independiente
|
Talleres Cordoba
|
|
Newells Old Boys
|
Platense
|
|
Gimnasia L.P.
|
Velez Sarsfield
|
|
Huracan
|
Defensa Y Justicia
|
|
Union Santa Fe
|
Banfield
|
|
Sarmiento Junin
|
Instituto Cordoba
|
|
Godoy Cruz
|
Barracas Central
|
|
Lanus
|
Independiente Rivadavia
|
|
Deportivo Riestra
|
San Lorenzo
|
|
Tigre
|
Estudiantes L.P.
|
|
Argentinos JRS
|
Rosario Central
|
|
Belgrano Cordoba
|
Racing Club
|
|
River Plate
|