|
---|
№ | Гравець | Команда | Г | А |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evanilson | Порту | 7 | 0 |
2 | V. Gyökeres | Спортинг Ліссабон | 6 | 0 |
3 | Rafa | Бенфіка | 4 | 0 |
4 | Paulinho | Спортинг Ліссабон | 4 | 0 |
5 | Pote | Спортинг Ліссабон | 4 | 0 |
6 | Jota Silva | Віторія Гімарайнш | 3 | 0 |
7 | Arthur Cabral | Бенфіка | 3 | 0 |
8 | Dudu | Насіунал | 3 | 0 |
9 | Robinho | Penafiel | 3 | 0 |
10 | Tiago Silva | Віторія Гімарайнш | 2 | 0 |
11 | João Mário | Бенфіка | 2 | 0 |
12 | Galeno | Порту | 2 | 0 |
13 | F. Aursnes | Бенфіка | 2 | 0 |
14 | Tomás Ribeiro | Віторія Гімарайнш | 2 | 0 |
15 | Pepê Aquino | Порту | 2 | 0 |
16 | Diogo Amado | Uniao de Leiria | 2 | 0 |
17 | K. Fujimoto | Жіл Вісенте | 2 | 0 |
18 | Jair da Silva | Uniao de Leiria | 2 | 0 |
19 | Gabriel Barbosa | Penafiel | 2 | 0 |
20 | Álvaro Djaló | Брага | 2 | 0 |
Final | ||
---|---|---|
Порту
|
|
Спортинг Ліссабон
|
Semi-finals | ||
---|---|---|
Спортинг Ліссабон
|
|
Бенфіка
|
Бенфіка
|
|
Спортинг Ліссабон
|
Віторія Гімарайнш
|
|
Порту
|
Порту
|
|
Віторія Гімарайнш
|
Quarter-finals | ||
---|---|---|
Uniao de Leiria
|
|
Спортинг Ліссабон
|
Віторія Гімарайнш
|
|
Жіл Вісенте
|
Візела
|
|
Бенфіка
|
Санта-Клара
|
|
Порту
|
Round of 16 | ||
---|---|---|
Спортинг Ліссабон
|
|
Тондела
|
Ешторіл
|
|
Порту
|
Марітіму
|
|
Uniao de Leiria
|
Жіл Вісенте
|
|
Amarante
|
Візела
|
|
Арока
|
Бенфіка
|
|
Брага
|
Санта-Клара
|
|
Насіунал
|
Віторія Гімарайнш
|
|
Penafiel
|
4th Round | ||
---|---|---|
Візела
|
|
Eштрела
|
Порту
|
|
Montalegre
|
Canelas 2010
|
|
Марітіму
|
FC Serpa
|
|
Жіл Вісенте
|
Насіунал
|
|
Каса Піа
|
Портімоненше
|
|
Брага
|
Penafiel
|
|
Віторія Сетубал
|
Віторія Гімарайнш
|
|
Vilaverdense
|
Бенфіка
|
|
Фамалікан
|
O Elvas
|
|
Санта-Клара
|
Uniao de Leiria
|
|
Atlético Malveira
|
Paredes
|
|
Amarante
|
Torreense
|
|
Тондела
|
Ешторіл
|
|
Мафра
|
Спортинг Ліссабон
|
|
Dumiense
|
Арока
|
|
Боавішта
|
3rd Round | ||
---|---|---|
Rebordosa
|
|
Брага
|
Lusitânia
|
|
Бенфіка
|
SC Covilha
|
|
Портімоненше
|
Vilar de Perdizes
|
|
Порту
|
Санта-Клара
|
|
Vianense
|
Paredes
|
|
Морейренсе
|
Atlético CP
|
|
Візела
|
Насіунал
|
|
Mirandela
|
Vila Meã
|
|
Eштрела
|
Rabo Peixe
|
|
Каса Піа
|
Atlético Malveira
|
|
AD Marco 09
|
Leixoes
|
|
Віторія Сетубал
|
Felgueiras 1932
|
|
Арока
|
Academico Viseu
|
|
Uniao de Leiria
|
CD Olivais e Moscavide
|
|
Спортинг Ліссабон
|
Sintrense
|
|
Ешторіл
|
Torreense
|
|
Ріу Аві
|
Vilaverdense
|
|
Фаренсе
|
Moncarapachense
|
|
Віторія Гімарайнш
|
Canelas 2010
|
|
Шавіш
|
Тондела
|
|
1º Dezembro
|
Amarante
|
|
Академіка
|
Dumiense
|
|
AVS
|
Pêro Pinheiro
|
|
FC Serpa
|
Мафра
|
|
Фейренше
|
O Elvas
|
|
Tirsense
|
Марітіму
|
|
Mortágua
|
Montalegre
|
|
Pevidem
|
Penafiel
|
|
Santa Maria FC
|
CF Os Belenenses
|
|
Жіл Вісенте
|
Oliveirense
|
|
Боавішта
|
Camacha
|
|
Фамалікан
|
2nd Round | ||
---|---|---|
Fabril Barreiro
|
|
Марітіму
|
São João Ver
|
|
Leixoes
|
Ponte
|
|
Vilaverdense
|
O Elvas
|
|
Lanheses
|
Louletano
|
|
AVS
|
Portosantense
|
|
Насіунал
|
Tocha
|
|
Rebordosa
|
Trofense
|
|
Pevidem
|
Vilar de Perdizes
|
|
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira
|
Oriental Lisboa
|
|
Torreense
|
Rabo Peixe
|
|
CF Oliveira Douro
|
Lusitânia
|
|
Os Marialvas
|
Moncarapachense
|
|
União Micaelense
|
Lusitânia Lourosa
|
|
Academico Viseu
|
Castrense
|
|
Vila Meã
|
Sertanense
|
|
Amarante
|
Atlético Arcos
|
|
Atlético Malveira
|
Pedrógão São Pedro
|
|
Uniao de Leiria
|
Recreativa de Lamelas
|
|
Tirsense
|
FC Barreirense
|
|
Mirandela
|
Brito
|
|
Фейренше
|
Gafetense
|
|
Мафра
|
1º Dezembro
|
|
Пасуш де Феррейра
|
Canelas 2010
|
|
Fontinhas
|
Benfica Castelo Branco
|
|
Oliveirense
|
Lusitano Évora 1911
|
|
SC Covilha
|
Vitória de Sernache
|
|
Vianense
|
Pombal
|
|
Тондела
|
Mortágua
|
|
Amora
|
Peniche
|
|
Montalegre
|
Valadares Gaia
|
|
Penafiel
|
Quarteirense SAD
|
|
CF Os Belenenses
|
Sanjoanense
|
|
Віторія Сетубал
|
FC Serpa
|
|
Gouveia
|
União de Tomar
|
|
Pêro Pinheiro
|
Dumiense
|
|
União Santarém
|
Ribeirão
|
|
Санта-Клара
|
Alqueidão da Serra
|
|
AD Marco 09
|
Paredes
|
|
Florgrade
|
Atlético CP
|
|
Alverca
|
Sandinenses
|
|
CD Olivais e Moscavide
|
Juventude Évora
|
|
Sintrense
|
Salgueiros
|
|
Santa Maria FC
|
Академіка
|
|
Oliveira Hospital
|
Felgueiras 1932
|
|
Os Limianos
|
Luzense
|
|
Camacha
|
1st Round | ||
---|---|---|
Os Limianos
|
|
Varzim
|
União Lamas
|
|
Paredes
|
Peniche
|
|
Marinhense
|
Flamengos
|
|
Fontinhas
|
Академіка
|
|
União de Coimbra
|
Guadalupe
|
|
Fabril Barreiro
|
Fafe
|
|
Felgueiras 1932
|
Amora
|
|
Vitória do Pico
|
Amiense
|
|
Benfica Castelo Branco
|
União Santarém
|
|
Proença-a-Nova
|
Alverca
|
|
Gavionenses
|
Alqueidão da Serra
|
|
CD Torres Novas
|
Real
|
|
CD Olivais e Moscavide
|
Juventude Évora
|
|
Portel
|
Atlético Reguengos
|
|
Quarteirense SAD
|
Louletano
|
|
Imortal Albufeira
|
Lusitano Évora 1911
|
|
Comércio Indústria
|
Padernense
|
|
FC Serpa
|
Castrense
|
|
Penedo Gordo
|
Pêro Pinheiro
|
|
Калдаш
|
Rebordosa
|
|
Lobão
|
Salgueiros
|
|
Foz
|
Aliados Lordelo
|
|
Vianense
|
Mondinense
|
|
Montalegre
|
Rebordelo
|
|
Sandinenses
|
Lusitânia Lourosa
|
|
Régua
|
Lusitano FCV
|
|
Tocha
|
Florgrade
|
|
Beira-Mar
|
Os Vilanovenses
|
|
Pombal
|
AD Fornos Algodres
|
|
Oliveira Hospital
|
Portosantense
|
|
Gondomar
|
Valadares Gaia
|
|
Torre de Moncorvo
|
Vila Real
|
|
Ribeirão
|
União Micaelense
|
|
Alcochetense
|
Anadia
|
|
Sanjoanense
|
Sintrense
|
|
Operário
|